Log In
US National Championships Day 5 • Jan 7 2017
5.2
4.7
4.7
6.4
4.7
Snow, 21 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
4.7
Moisture
4.7
Accel
6.4
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Thompson HED p/b Molten Speed Wax 28:02
2 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison 28:05
3 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 28:29
4 Sean Rudzinsky BARKS+WRECK Adventure Club 28:48
5 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 28:57
6 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX 30:02
7 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 30:07
8 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison 30:17
9 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 30:46
10 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 31:03
11 Daniel E dombroski Amy D. Foundation 31:20
12 Scott Myers Team BBC 31:28
13 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 31:59
14 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX 32:16
15 Jesse Stauffer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 32:21
16 Mike Bonenberger TrainingPeaks 32:27
17 Jon Gallagher 32:34
18 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 33:18
19 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature 33:25
20 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 33:25
21 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 33:49
22 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 34:35
23 Derek Griggs 34:55
24 Micah Rice 35:43
25 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team 35:58
26 Henry Bender Newington Bicycle 37:03
27 Ken Hammond 37:05
28 Rob Sutherland Bicycle Revolutions Racing 37:51
29 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 28:37
30 Adam Tripp 29:10
31 Sean Smith 29:21
32 James Beller Newington Bicycle 29:21
33 Brian Burke Cycling Concepts Racing Team 29:22
34 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 29:42
35 Phillip Troutman Team Bikenetic 29:43
36 Justin Eichenlaub 32:05
37 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles 33:18
38 Ryan Heisler 34:48
39 John Obrien US Military Endurance Sports 35:39
40 James Maiden 37:17
41 Andrew Meinsler Newington Bicycle 29:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Program 18:31
2 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team 18:43
3 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 18:44
4 Aj August Park Ave Bike Shop 18:56
5 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 19:34
6 Finn Smith KCOI U20 19:44
7 Miles Mattern 19:52
8 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 19:54
9 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab Racing Team 20:07
10 Ethan Delgrosso 20:12
11 Eliot Donovan Essex County Velo 20:28
12 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 20:28
13 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 20:35
14 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:36
15 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 20:39
16 Ben Stokes CT Cycling Advancement Program 20:56
17 Aj Armon 21:07
18 Beck Brining Northwest Cycling Club 21:34
19 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 21:40
20 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 21:40
21 Rex Davis CT Cycling Advancement Program 21:43
22 Sean Rourke 21:44
23 Nathan Cusack Rock Creek Velo 22:01
24 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc 22:48
25 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 23:25
26 Asa Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewi 23:33
27 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 23:54
28 Zachary Amelotte 24:40
29 Fisher Stites 24:41
30 Dj Toback 25:26
31 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bell Lap Cycling Club 25:36
32 Grayson Hauck T-Town Elite 25:38
33 Lucas Vincent 25:45
34 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 25:50
35 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 25:51
36 Alan Becker CT Cycling Advancement Program 26:35
37 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo 27:11
38 Matthew Benson Bikeman.com 27:32
39 Frank P villani Somerset Wheelmen 28:24
40 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 28:57
41 Reece Davis CT Cycling Advancement Program 19:09
42 Alejandro Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 19:23
43 Jacob Gerkens Baltimore Youth Cycling 19:25
44 Cabry Lueker TTEndurance 20:27
45 Garrett Sidel Rock Creek Velo 20:44
46 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:46
47 Jacob Gilson HRRT 20:52
48 Joshua Charlton 20:54
49 Skylar Grey Century Road Club Of America 21:09
50 Alex St. andre 21:17
51 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 21:46
52 John Josulevicz Team Vortex 22:13
53 Shepard Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 22:24
54 Carlos Cristoffanini CT Cycling Advancement Program 24:08
55 Thomas Byrne Byrne Racing LLC 27:43
56 Brian Kalwat 28:43
57 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF 30:35
DNF Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program
DNF Brendan Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing 17:28
2 Dylan Zakrajsek 18:03
3 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 18:03
4 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 18:35
5 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 18:36
6 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 19:08
7 Wren Powers Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 19:13
8 Kyle Johnson The Bicycle Company Team 19:42
9 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 19:42
10 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 19:46
11 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 19:46
12 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 19:51
13 David Sandoval 20:01
14 Jonah Vasquez 20:19
15 Noah Vigil The Bicycle Company Team 20:24
16 Colby Simone Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 20:33
17 Xander Jones CT Cycling Advancement Program 20:34
18 Beckett Tooley Dallas Racing 20:52
19 Christopher Grice Grice Financial 20:54
20 Hayden Fox 21:09
21 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 21:11
22 Brooks Wienke 21:16
23 Trevor Dzikowicz HRRT 21:25
24 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo 21:26
25 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club 21:26
26 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 21:33
27 Leo Gullickson 21:45
28 Nigel Vaught Big D Cycling 21:46
29 Luke Mello NBX Bikes 21:54
30 Henry Lord 22:06
31 Ethan Dunham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 22:35
32 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 22:41
33 Benjamin Nafis CT Cycling Advancement Program 22:44
34 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 22:46
35 Cole Ricardi CT Cycling Advancement Program 22:54
36 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme 23:09
37 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 23:11
38 Kevin Mullaly 23:12
39 Orion Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewi 23:15
40 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing 23:21
41 Zachary Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 23:22
42 Jonathan Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 23:26
43 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 23:53
44 Timmy Downs 23:53
45 Spencer Johnson Essex County Velo 24:00
46 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 24:01
47 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 24:08
48 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo 25:09
49 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 26:08
50 Sawyer Hall State 9 Racing 26:52
51 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 17:54
52 Ryan Avery 17:57
53 Graham Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 18:05
54 Sky Reznik 18:16
55 Markus Dumoulin CT Cycling Advancement Program 18:16
56 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers 18:34
57 Julian Olivieri 20:42
58 Jackson Waters 20:49
59 Alec Morgenson Cycle U 21:06
60 West Williams 22:35
61 Ignacio Garcia CT Cycling Advancement Program 23:03
DNF Elphingstone Luke Boulder Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 31:53
2 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 32:25
3 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling 32:31
4 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 32:42
5 Alex Morton Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 33:11
6 Thomas Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 33:33
7 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective 33:41
8 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 33:58
9 Nathan Knowles 34:03
10 Harrison White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 34:13
11 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 34:27
12 Kelton Williams 34:28
13 George A poggemeyer Avout Racing 34:58
14 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 35:29
15 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 35:56
16 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants 36:00
17 Jules Van kempen Tri-cyclists 36:07
18 Dylan Atkinson 36:13
19 Tommy Servetas Team NYCROSS.com 36:37
20 Max Ritzow 36:53
21 Andrew Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 36:55
22 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 37:13
23 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 37:45
24 Grey Ottenstein Avout Racing 37:54
25 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 37:55
26 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling 38:17
27 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 38:24
28 Sean Goguen RACE CF 38:53
29 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike Shop 39:06
30 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo 39:08
31 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 39:57
32 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 40:00
33 Scott Spurlin 40:30
34 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling club 40:41
35 Andrew Strohmeyer Patapsco Bicycles 43:28
36 Samuel Kristy Crosshairs Cycling 29:59
37 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 30:06
38 Anthony Bailey 30:09
39 Brennan Foster Team Louisville 30:18
40 Connor Singh Team NYCROSS.com 30:29
41 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development 31:08
42 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 31:16
43 Jordy Malmberg Family Cycling Center 31:31
44 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling 31:33
45 Tommy Shapiro 31:56
46 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 32:18
47 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 32:37
48 Ian Vernooy HRRT 32:42
49 William Walton Young Medalists 32:55
50 George Piepgras New England Devo 33:08
51 Winston Hackett Cycle U 33:10
52 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 33:23
53 Mikko Aho Corner Cycle Cycling Club 34:28
54 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 34:39
55 Hunter Navarro KCOI U20 35:36
56 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling 35:58
57 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 36:00
58 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling Club 36:04
59 Nate Rogers 37:35
60 Jacob Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 38:02
61 Evan Bulock RACE CF 38:35
62 Byrne Dobrient Junior Dropouts 39:08
63 River de la vida Williams 42:28
64 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 42:36
65 Timothy Stephenson CT Cycling Advancement Program 43:01
DNF Aidan Kiernan RACE CF
DNF Brendan Kelly
DNF Luca Haines New England Devo
DNF Peter Kiernan RACE CF
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service 42:18
2 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 43:04
3 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing 43:34
4 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 43:59
5 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 44:39
6 Matthew Clements 45:27
7 Max Judelson Rocklobster 46:09
8 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart Inc. 46:46
9 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing 46:57
10 Eric Fossell SRAM Factory 47:10
11 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 47:13
12 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 47:22
13 Ryan Gamm 47:29
14 Chris Ellis 47:55
15 Ryan Woodall 48:57
16 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 49:21
17 Peter Smith Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 38:55
18 Eric Wyzga New England Cycling Team 39:10
19 Justin Morgan 39:21
20 Ryan Rinn 39:29
21 Brad Smith 39:55
22 Sean Curran 39:58
23 Richard Legault New England Cycling Team 40:08
24 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team 40:24
25 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 40:39
26 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM 40:54
27 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 41:10
28 Justin Kast South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 41:10
29 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 41:14
30 Jesse Stauffer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 41:20
31 Gerry Pflug 41:20
32 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew 41:24
33 Lee Robinson Team Bikenetic 41:35
34 Clayton Travis WAS Labs Cycling 41:35
35 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 41:37
36 Scott Myers Team BBC 41:42
37 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing 42:12
38 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 42:23
39 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 42:33
40 Richard Caramadre KUHL Cycling Team 43:03
41 Ray Hyland Rivertowns Racing 43:04
42 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles 43:39
43 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop 43:53
44 Brendan Lehman 43:54
45 Jim Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 44:01
46 Andrew Mcgowan Charm City Cycling LLC 44:13
47 Shawn Geiger Dynamic Physical Therapy Cyclin 44:28
48 James Wiedhahn Team Bikenetic 44:40
49 Sean Gramling 44:44
50 Keith Beausoleil 44:53
51 John Morin 44:58
52 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 45:07
53 James Davall A Dogs Day Out 45:11
54 Doug Graver Mafia Racing 45:26
55 Derek Griggs 45:50
56 Keith Burgoyne Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 45:59
57 Charley Kachigian 46:27
58 James Mccabe Avout Racing 46:37
59 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing 46:37
60 Jacob Colvin 46:59
61 Brad Hawk Team Bikenetic 47:01
62 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 47:40
63 Anthony Vecca 47:45
64 Colin Eustis 48:35
65 Kimani Nielsen Crosshairs Cycling 49:05
66 Jason Benford Spokesman Bicycles 49:39
67 Steve Ouzounian Reno Wheelmen 49:44
68 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 50:01
69 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 50:09
70 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicy 50:10
71 Taylor Jones Crosshairs Cycling 50:10
72 Kerry Robair Team Edge 50:18
73 Evan Adams 50:25
74 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 50:42
75 James Godbey 545 Velo 50:45
76 Benjamin Toll Arrow Bicycle 50:46
77 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart Inc. 50:58
78 Ben Walton 51:40
79 Ian Hardman 38:39
80 Ryan Zwick CT Cycling Advancement Program 38:40
81 Andrew Rizzi HRRT 39:13
82 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 39:37
83 Biran Davis Compass Research Cycling Team 39:56
84 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 39:58
85 Hamilton Hardman Team Bikenetic 39:59
86 Todd Peterson Finkraft Cyling Team 40:48
87 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 40:56
88 Brian Rosener TMB Racing 41:07
89 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic 41:31
90 Joseph Petty Crosshairs Cycling 41:38
91 George Branyan Arrow Bicycle 41:40
92 Thierry Blanchet 41:48
93 Chris Spurrier US Military Endurance Sports 41:52
94 Brandon Haslip Bikesport/Sly Fox Racing 41:56
95 Daniel Servetas HRRT 42:57
96 David Tricamo 43:32
97 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 43:42
98 Jerry White 43:44
99 Christopher White Cyclocrossworld 43:56
100 Michael Grey Century Road Club Of America 44:04
101 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 44:12
102 Timothy Daley 44:41
103 Alex Laifer 44:54
104 Joseph Carpisassi Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear 45:29
105 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 45:33
106 Kurt Johnson 46:29
107 Pete Van riper Arrow Bicycle 51:41
108 Brandon Russell Harvard University & Team Lyfted p 53:54
DNF Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
DNF Scott Yarosh
DNF Matt Hersey Keep It Tight
DNF Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling
DNF Murphy Davis Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
DNF John Dove Crosshairs Cycling
DNF Charles Simacek All-City X Fulton Racing
DNF David Carmona
DNF Matthew Rohr Hup United
DNF Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team
DNF Marco Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Bernstein 34:09
2 Alexandra Campbellforte VKCX 34:30
3 Jan Bolland tanner Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc. 36:39
4 Stephanie Thompson 29:39
5 Nina Baum 29:59
6 Katie Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing 32:05
7 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club 33:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing 19:03
2 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 19:05
3 Greta Kilburn 20:41
4 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling club 21:38
5 Alison Mckeithan J.A. King p/b BR'C 22:46
6 Alyse Olsen 23:24
7 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 23:34
8 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:54
9 Izabella Shaffer WAS Labs Cycling 23:55
10 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite 24:02
11 Alexis Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 24:52
12 Sienna Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 25:05
13 Mia Dannucci 25:13
14 Sophie Brandt Steve the Bike Guy Velo Studio 26:07
15 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 26:11
16 Gabriella Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 27:22
17 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cyling Team 27:24
18 Sadie Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 19:49
19 Liliana Navarro KCOI U20 20:01
20 Raven Powers 20:17
21 Anne Amalong Constellation Cycling 20:23
22 Aeryn Northway 22:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development 19:52
2 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 20:10
3 Mckenna Mckee 20:34
4 Cassidy Hickey Boulder Junior Cycling 21:05
5 Kaia Schmid Cyclocrossworld 21:26
6 Olivia G cummins Rage Cycling Team 21:43
7 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 22:23
8 Keren Bennett J.A. King p/b BR'C 22:37
9 Grace Mattern 22:41
10 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 22:49
11 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing 22:55
12 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 23:31
13 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling 23:34
14 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 25:09
15 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 25:20
16 Carolina Navarro KCOI U20 26:46
17 Mira Fowler JAM Fund / NCC 28:08
18 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 19:12
19 Sarah Gibertoni CT Cycling Advancement Program 20:24
DNF Victoria Ruppenthal
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 28:02
2 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Team 29:19
3 Ava Lilley 31:03
4 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 32:46
5 Bridget Tooley Dallas Racing 33:04
6 Ryley Mosher Wheelworks Racing JR 33:09
7 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling 33:54
8 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 34:23
9 Abbey Obrien Devo Dirt Militia p/b Midwest C 34:37
10 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline All Stars 35:24
11 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 35:41
12 Juliann Vanderhaegen Rad Racing NW 36:37
13 Katherine Johnson JAM Fund / NCC 36:56
14 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 37:29
15 Lauren Powers 39:04
16 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 39:52
17 Cheyenne Comer The TEAM SoCalCross 40:41
18 Ruth Spooner 41:23
19 Emma Osborne Team Extreme 42:20
20 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 27:58
21 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 31:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling-Cotton Sox 40:38
2 Corey Coogan cisek Power Fix CX 40:41
3 Samantha Runnels 41:31
4 Carla Williams Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 42:43
5 Catherine Moore Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:52
6 Jennifer Nowlin Power Fix CX 43:08
7 Campbell Steers 43:45
8 Heidi Wood 333fab CX Factory Team 44:00
9 Amanda Schaper Giro Sport Design 44:36
10 Kathleen Oneil Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci 44:37
11 Katherine Shields Hearts Racing Club 45:58
12 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 46:31
13 Allyson Tufano Patapsco Bicycles 46:48
14 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling 47:39
15 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Team-MA 50:06
16 Simona Vincenciova Team Bikenetic 50:29
17 Katrina Dowidchuk Colavita Midatlantic Women's Te 51:36
18 Marian Jamison smith 39:15
19 Breeze Brown EVOL DevoElite Racing 39:16
20 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew 39:16
21 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 40:18
22 Stacy Beneke 40:56
23 Kate Ginsbach 41:58
24 Victoria Servetas Team NYCROSS.com 42:12
25 Lauren Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop 49:02
26 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 42:05
DNF Erin Stone
DNF Brittany Hopson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
DNF Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1