Log In

Team Overview: Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 16 2021)

Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 12

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 10 2021)

Danny Koniowsky Men Singlespeed Open 18 / 23
Taylor Jones Men Singlespeed Open 23 / 23
Elliott Caldwell Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Stephen Spencer Men 3 Cat 21 / 25

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Paul Bayne Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Irina Sarkisov Women 50+ 3 / 9
Malachi Merriam Men 9-18 16 / 34
Ryan Newill Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 69
Adam Austin Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 69
Nick Stavely Men Cat 4/5 13 / 93

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Nick Stavely Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 46
Paul Bayne Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Irina Sarkisov Women 50+ 2 / 14
Malachi Merriam Men 9-18 27 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Tobin Merriam Men Cat 3 21 / 37

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Sep 19 2021)

Grant Fanning Singlespeed 3 / 12
Tobin Merriam Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Sep 18 2021)

Tobin Merriam Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Hans Manzke Men Cat 3/4 21 / 81
Adam Austin Men Cat 3/4 72 / 81
Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed 3 / 33
Nick Stavely Men Singlespeed 13 / 33
Danny Koniowsky Men Singlespeed 20 / 33
Elliott Caldwell Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Charles Kearns Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 173 / 80
Tobin Merriam Men Cat 5 6 / 95

Hawkes Creek Cross | Georgia Cyclocross Finals (Dec 8 2019)

Elliott Caldwell Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 44
Alexander Olbrich Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 44
Danny Koniowsky Men Open Singlespeed 23 / 44
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 59

Bel Air Cyclocross Festival (Dec 7 2019)

Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Carlo Alfano Men Masters 50+ 50+ 27 / 27

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Elliott Caldwell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 12

The Silver Goose CX - Pan Am Masters 2019 (Nov 9 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Master Women 45-54 4 / 10

NichtCross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Bentley Brooks Men SS Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Bentley Brooks Singlespeed Men 4 / 8

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Bentley Brooks Singlespeed Men 12 / 16

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 32

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Adam Austin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 53
Paul Bayne Men Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Webberville CX Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Bentley Brooks Singlespeed Men 10 / 12

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Charles Kearns Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 56 / 95
Adam Austin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 95
Matthew Parse Men Masters 50+ 12 / 37
Danny Koniowsky Men Singlespeed 27 / 46
Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Adam Austin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 60
Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat2/3 111 / 57
Paul Bayne Men Masters 40+ 25 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 74

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Bentley Brooks Singlespeed Men 8 / 16

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 33
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 21
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Adam Austin Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Charles Kearns Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 50

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Saturday (Oct 5 2019)

Bentley Brooks Singlespeed Men 9 / 19

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 14

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Bentley Brooks Men SS 5 / 15

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 18

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 18
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 13
Jonathan Carney Men Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat3 8 / 37

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Danny Koniowsky Men Cat 3/4 23 / 14
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 25

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 44

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 5 / 11

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Chris Scott Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 111
Matthew Parse Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 111
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 75
Michael Zoeller Men Master 55-59 66 / 77

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Master 50-54 3 / 24

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 39
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 19
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 19
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 28
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 22 / 28
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 20
Matthew Toigo Men Cat 4 9 / 64
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Malachi Merriam Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 14
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 60
Alexander Olbrich Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 41

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Chris Scott Men Master 50+ 50+ 1 / 16
Michael Zoeller Men Master 50+ 50+ 8 / 16

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 17
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 22

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Samuel Kristy Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 43
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 49

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Bentley Brooks Single Speed Open 10 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Samuel Kristy Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 26
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 26
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 20
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 20
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 14
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 14 / 29

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Bentley Brooks Single Speed Open 8 / 12

Cyclocross Scuffle Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Bentley Brooks Men Singlespee Open 5 / 8

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Samuel Kristy Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 14
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 18
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 18
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 18
Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 18
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 26
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Danny Koniowsky Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 24 / 24

Cyclocross Scuffle Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Bentley Brooks Men Singlespee Open 6 / 8

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 12
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 12
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 12
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 37
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 37

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 21 / 32
Malachi Merriam Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 26
Stephen Spencer Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 54
Chris Scott Masters 50+ 3 / 41
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 43
Samuel Kristy Men Singlespeed Open 37 / 43
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 40+ 6 / 29
Paul Bayne Men Masters 40+ 20 / 29
Joshua Gorman Men Masters 40+ 25 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Adam Austin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 81
Matthew Toigo Men Open Cat4/5 281 / 139
Samuel Kristy Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 70
Danny Koniowsky Men Open Cat2/3 143 / 70
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 5 / 43
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 25 / 43
Malachi Merriam Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 27
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 40+ 7 / 28
Joshua Gorman Men Masters 40+ 18 / 28

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 13
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 13
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 21
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 58

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Jonathan Carney Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 17
Stephen Spencer Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 17

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Elliott Caldwell Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Paul Bayne Masters 40+ 24 / 34

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Matthew Parse Men Masters 40+ 22 / 41
Paul Bayne Men Masters 40+ 29 / 41
Stephen Spencer Men Open Cat2/3 173 / 86

NEOCX #4 Team Lake Effect at Hiram College (Sep 30 2018)

Brett Rothmeyer Men M Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Samuel Kristy Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 29
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 21
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 21
Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 21
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 36
Matthew Toigo Men Cat 4 20 / 68
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Danny Koniowsky Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 69
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 69

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Matthew Parse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 4
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 24
Danny Koniowsky Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 16
Alexander Alfano Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 16
Stephen Spencer Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 16

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat 1/2 5 / 35

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 14
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 4

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 1
Matthew Toigo Men Senior Cat4/5 4 / 22
Jonathan Carney Men 3/4 Cat3/4 5 / 22

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Masters 50-54 2 / 16

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Chris Scott Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 98

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 9
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 52
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 36
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 19
Samuel Kristy Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 31
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 9
Malachi Merriam Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 12

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Stuart Louder Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 28
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 28
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 26
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 31
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 67
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 67
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 67

Crossfire CX - Tennessee State Champs (Dec 3 2017)

Kevin Hays Cat 3 14 / 17

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Zoeller Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 20
Mark Cavey Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 8

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 19
Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 14
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 22
Joseph Ventosa Men Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 22
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 32
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 22

Turkey Cross (Nov 25 2017)

Kevin Hays Singlespeed Open 5 / 11
Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 18
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 17
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 9
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 12
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 32

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 5
Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 4
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 21
Stephen Spencer Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 14

Reedy Creek Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Kevin Hays Cat 3/4/5 4 / 25

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Samuel Kristy Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 39
Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 39
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 39
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 21
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 29
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 8
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Malachi Merriam Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 19
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 47
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 47
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 47

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 15
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Stuart Louder Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 24
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 24
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 20
Samuel Kristy Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 18
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 7
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Malachi Merriam Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 17
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 65
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 65
Michael Zoeller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 65

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Stuart Louder Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 12
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 35
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 35

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 17 / 38

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 10
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 10
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 7
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 48

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Samuel Kristy Cat 3 Men 20 / 44
Stephen Spencer Cat 3 Men 39 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Stephen Spencer Cat 3 Men 35 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 15 / 33
Jonathan Carney Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 57
Jorge Brito Men Open Singlespeed 51 / 57
Stuart Louder Men Open Singlespeed 55 / 57
Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 28
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 25 / 28
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 18-Sep 11 / 30
Samuel Kristy Men Cat2/3 Senior 25 / 55
Stephen Spencer Men Cat2/3 Senior 46 / 55
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 72
Joshua Gorman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 72
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 72
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 15 / 31
Samuel Kristy Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 56
Stuart Louder Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 56
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 24 / 56
Danny Koniowsky Men Open Singlespeed 39 / 56
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 29
Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 29
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 38
Matthew Toigo Men Cat 4 42 / 80
Joseph Petty Men Cat 4 60 / 80
Matthew Parse Men Cat2/3 Senior 29 / 54
Stephen Spencer Men Cat2/3 Senior 42 / 54
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 82
Joshua Gorman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 82
David Parse Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 82
Charles Kearns Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 80 / 82

MOAB CX (Oct 15 2017)

Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Samuel Kristy Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 29
Michael Berry Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 21 / 23
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 22
Joseph Petty Men Cat 4 46 / 61
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 70
Joshua Gorman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 67 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 4
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 8
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 28
Charles Kearns Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Taylor Jones Men Singlespeed 21 / 37
Samuel Kristy Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 57
Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 57
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 25 / 43
Adam Austin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 54
Paul Bayne Men Masters 40+ 26 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Michael Wynnyk Men Masters 60+ 13 / 22
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespee 17 / 39
Samuel Kristy Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 60
Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 60
Stephen Spencer Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 60
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 23 / 45
Ryan Newill Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 77
Paul Bayne Men Masters 40+ 29 / 50

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 33
Taylor Jones Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 33
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 35
Michael Berry Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 35
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 29 / 35
Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 31 / 35
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 15
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 28
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 4 1 / 73
Joseph Petty Men Cat 4 49 / 73
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 90
Joshua Gorman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 90
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 61 / 90

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 13 / 27

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 20
Michael Berry Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 14
Paul Bayne Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 14
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 14
Jonathan Carney Men Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 61
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 49
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 29
Samuel Kristy Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 32
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 11

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Taylor Jones Men Singlespeed Open 42 / 66

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Taylor Jones Men Singlespeed Open 25 / 48

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Mark Cavey Men Masters 35+ 18 / 22

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 14
Mark Cavey Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 17
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 12
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 12
Jonathan Carney Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 42
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 42
Alexander Alfano Men Open U19 9-18 21 / 24
Stephen Spencer Men Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 26
Samuel Kristy Men Cat3/4 3/4 23 / 26

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Scott Men 40+ Masters 1 / 22

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 45
Stephen Spencer Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 45
Taylor Jones Single Speed 9 / 22

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Kimani Nielsen Men SingleSpeed 65 / 119
Taylor Jones Men SingleSpeed 71 / 119
Joseph Petty Men SingleSpeed 90 / 119
John Dove Men SingleSpeed 114 / 119
Samuel Kristy Men Junior 15-16 36 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 99
Chris Scott Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 97
Matthew Parse Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 97
John Dove Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55-59 66 / 78

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Libbey Sheldon Women Masters 50-54 4 / 19

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Kimani Nielsen Single Speed Open 3 / 24

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Michael Zoeller Men Master 55+ 5 / 21
Stuart Louder Open Singlespeed 2 / 37
John Dove Open Singlespeed 9 / 37
Samuel Kristy Open Singlespeed 21 / 37
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 1 / 10
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 1 / 9
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 2 / 9
Elias Guerra Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 9 / 9
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 18
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Novice 12 / 72
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 22 / 42
Scott Cernich Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 16 / 44
Samuel Kristy Men Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 16
Alexander Alfano Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 16

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Elias Guerra Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 13
Stuart Louder Open Singlespeed 6 / 44
Taylor Jones Open Singlespeed 10 / 44
Samuel Kristy Open Singlespeed 22 / 44
Joseph Petty Open Singlespeed 28 / 44
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 6 / 21
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 9 / 21
Michael Berry Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 13 / 21
Joshua Gorman Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 21 / 21
Michael Zoeller Men Master 55+ 17 / 35
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 23 / 35
Chris Scott Men Master 45+ 1 / 37
Matthew Parse Men Master 45+ 5 / 37
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 15
Samuel Kristy Men Open Junior U19 9-18 8 / 21
Alexander Alfano Men Open Junior U19 9-18 10 / 21
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 10 / 110
Scott Cernich Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 34 / 110
Charles Kearns Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 58 / 110
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 65 / 110
Adam Austin Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 90 / 110

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Zoeller Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 3 / 16

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Zoeller Men Master 55+ 9 / 30
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 17 / 30
John Dove Open Singlespeed 26 / 27
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 3 / 20
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 8 / 20
Elias Guerra Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 2 / 17
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 8 / 17
Matthew Toigo Men Cat4/5 Novice 14 / 25
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 22 / 37
David Parse Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 17 / 24
Alexander Alfano Men Open Junior U19 9-18 10 / 24
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 9

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Taylor Jones Open Singlespeed 4 / 13
Joseph Petty Open Singlespeed 13 / 13
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 4 / 11
Ryan Newill Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 6 / 11
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 10 / 11
Joshua Gorman Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 11 / 11
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 11 / 20
Chris Scott Men Master 45+ 1 / 18
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 7
Samuel Kristy Men Open Junior U19 9-18 6 / 17
Alexander Alfano Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 17
Charles Kearns Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 25 / 56
Travis Herret Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 49 / 56
Carlo Alfano Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 55 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Joseph Petty Open Singlespeed 9 / 14
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 1 / 11
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 2 / 9
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 4 / 9
Elias Guerra Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 8 / 9
David Parse Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 9 / 28
Charles Kearns Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 18 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Michael Zoeller Men Master 55+ 8 / 27
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 19 / 27
Kimani Nielsen Men Master A 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
John Dove Men Master A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Matthew Parse Men Master A 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Taylor Jones Singlespeed Open 7 / 25
Joseph Petty Singlespeed Open 19 / 25
Ryan Newill Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 90
Carlo Alfano Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 90
Travis Herret Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 81 / 90
Chris Scott Men Master 45+ 2 / 29
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ 29 / 29
Samuel Kristy Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 10 / 26
Alexander Alfano Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 14 / 26
Libbey Sheldon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 9

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 16
Matthew Toigo Men Novice Cat4/5 15 / 37
Elias Guerra Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
Alexander Alfano Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 6 / 13

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Bentley Brooks Men SingleSpeed Open Open 9 / 17

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Chris Scott Men Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 33
Matthew Parse Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 33
Stephen Spencer Men B Cat3/4 24 / 45
Libbey Sheldon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 34
Taylor Jones Men Single-Speed Open Open 6 / 26
Jonathan Carney Men Single-Speed Open Open 25 / 26
Elias Guerra Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 17
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 17
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 17
Dan Tille Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 17
Ryan Newill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 91
Michael Zoeller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 91
Carlo Alfano Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 55 / 91
David Mccurdy Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 61 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Alexander Alfano Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 15 / 23
Chris Scott Men Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 28
Chris Merriam Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 28
Michael Zoeller Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 25
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 25
Stephen Spencer Men B Cat3/4 19 / 44
Libbey Sheldon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Stuart Louder Men Elite Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
Jonathan Carney Men Single-Speed Open Open 1 / 22
Taylor Jones Men Single-Speed Open Open 5 / 22
Danny Koniowsky Men Single-Speed Open Open 8 / 22
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 9
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 9
Joshua Gorman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 9
Dan Tille Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Ryan Newill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 82
Carlo Alfano Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 82
David Mccurdy Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 55 / 82

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Brett Rothmeyer Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 86 / 87

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 1/2 14 / 15

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 20
Elias Guerra Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Charles Kearns Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Ryan Newill Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 110
Charles Kearns Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 56 / 110
Carlo Alfano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 65 / 110
Adam Austin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 75 / 110
Stuart Louder Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Libbey Sheldon Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 32
Jonathan Carney Men Single Speed Open 5 / 57
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 12 / 57
Joseph Petty Men Single Speed Open 38 / 57
Brooks Ward Men Single Speed Open 41 / 57
Samuel Kristy Men Single Speed Open 52 / 57
Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Joshua Gorman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Chris Scott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 49
Chris Merriam Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 49
Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 49
Neil Irvin Men Cat 3/4 34 / 88
Samuel Kristy Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 22
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 22

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Mike Peter Men MASTER 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Kevin Hays Men Cat 3 25 / 44

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Samuel Kristy Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 5 / 25
Alexander Alfano Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 17 / 25
Chris Merriam Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 35
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ 45+ 33 / 35
Danny Koniowsky Men B Cat3/4 31 / 56
Libbey Sheldon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 16 / 30
Jonathan Carney Men Single-Speed Open Open 6 / 29
Taylor Jones Men Single-Speed Open Open 8 / 29
Samuel Kristy Men Single-Speed Open Open 12 / 29
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 14
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 14
Chris Mcgill Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
Ryan Newill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 92
Charles Kearns Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 48 / 92

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Kevin Hays Men Cat 3 27 / 39

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 15
David Parse Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 27
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 27
Matthew Toigo Men Novice Cat4/5 15 / 22
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Elias Guerra Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Charles Kearns Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 22

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Bentley Brooks Men Single Speed Open 15 / 39

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Stephen Spencer Men Open Cat3/4 65 / 82
Bill Thornton Men Open Cat3/4 70 / 82
Joseph Petty Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 87
Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ 14 / 51
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 35+ 24 / 51
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 29 / 51
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters 55+ 33 / 47

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Bentley Brooks Men Single Speed Open 20 / 35

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ 14 / 81
Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ 20 / 62
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 24 / 62
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 35+ 40 / 62
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 28 / 48

Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE- 8th annual (Oct 2 2016)

Mike Peter Masters Men 45+ 8 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Samuel Kristy Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 25 / 26
Chris Scott Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 32
Chris Merriam Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 32
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 32
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 28
Neil Irvin Men B Cat3/4 23 / 80
Stephen Spencer Men B Cat3/4 47 / 80
Danny Koniowsky Men B Cat3/4 48 / 80
David Parse Men B Cat3/4 51 / 80
Jonah Merriam Men B Cat3/4 75 / 80
Libbey Sheldon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Jonathan Carney Men Single-Speed Open Open 3 / 25
Taylor Jones Men Single-Speed Open Open 4 / 25
Samuel Kristy Men Single-Speed Open Open 13 / 25
Danny Koniowsky Men Single-Speed Open Open 17 / 25
Brooks Ward Men Single-Speed Open Open 25 / 25
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 24
Elias Guerra Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 24
Chris Mcgill Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Joshua Gorman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 24
Ryan Newill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 102
Scott Cernich Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 102
Carlo Alfano Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 57 / 102
Adam Austin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 59 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

John Dove Men Single Speed Open 2 / 11

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Jorge Brito SINGLESPEED OPEN 8 / 8

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 24
Matthew Parse Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Libbey Sheldon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 40
Matthew Toigo Men Novice Cat4/5 16 / 62
Elias Guerra Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Michael Berry Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Alexander Alfano Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 12 / 23
Stephen Spencer Men Intermediate Cat3/4 26 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Stuart Louder Men Open Cat1/2 28 / 39

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Rebecca Crawford Women Weekend Warrior Wome Cat 4 4 / 4
Elias Guerra Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 1 / 25
John Dove Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 2 / 25

Swandrome Cross (Sep 17 2016)

Mike Peter Men's Masters 40+ (Men) 26 / 28

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Samuel Kristy Men Singlespeed Open Open 12 / 13
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 32
Matthew Toigo Men Novice Cat4/5 14 / 29
Elias Guerra Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Michael Berry Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Samuel Kristy Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 5 / 26
Alexander Alfano Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 7 / 26
Stephen Spencer Men Intermediate Cat3/4 15 / 16
Joshua Gorman Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 21

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Stuart Louder Men CAT 1-23 7 / 9
Elias Guerra Men MASTERS 35+ 2 / 20
John Dove Men MASTERS 35+ 4 / 20
Kimani Nielsen Men MASTERS 35+ 6 / 20
Matthew Parse Men MASTERS 45+ 24 / 25

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 7 / 18

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 27 2016)

Mike Peter Men MASTER 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Taylor Jones Men Industry 43 / 81
Alexander Alfano Men Junior 15-16 70 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Brett Rothmeyer Men Singlespeed 55 / 133
John Dove Men Singlespeed 58 / 133
Taylor Jones Men Singlespeed 69 / 133
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 89 / 133
Chris Merriam Men Singlespeed 92 / 133
Shauna Sweet Women Singlespeed 34 / 39

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Libbey Sheldon Women Master 50-54 4 / 20

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

John Dove Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Matthew Parse Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 109
Chris Scott Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 109
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 93

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

William Schieken Men Single Speed Open 37 / 45
Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Libbey Sheldon Elite Women 3 / 7
John Dove Master Men 35+ A 10 / 10
Jonah Merriam Junior Men U19 20 / 21
Michael Wynnyk Master Men 55+ 11 / 27
Sol Schott Master Men 45+ 24 / 25
Joshua Gorman Master Men 35+ B 9 / 34
Camden Gorman Junior U11 Open 19 / 19

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Elliott Caldwell Elite Men 13 / 17
Kevin Hays Elite Men 15 / 17
Larry Miller Elite Men 17 / 17
Michael Zoeller Master Men 55+ 6 / 21
Michael Wynnyk Master Men 55+ 12 / 21
Stephen Spencer Men B 21 / 21
Taylor Jones Single-Speed Open 5 / 14
Danny Koniowsky Single-Speed Open 7 / 14
Kimani Nielsen Master Men 35+ A 4 / 15
John Dove Master Men 35+ A 6 / 15
Scott Cernich Master Men 35+ A 13 / 15
Libbey Sheldon Elite Women 4 / 11
Alexander Alfano Junior Men U19 9 / 23
Ryan Newill Master Men 35+ B 3 / 43
Charles Kearns Master Men 35+ B 17 / 43
Mark Cavey Master Men 35+ B 43 / 43
Joseph Petty Beginner Men 17 / 38

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

David Mccurdy Beginner Men 17 / 44
Joseph Petty Singlespeed Open 8 / 10
Kimani Nielsen Master Men 35+ A 3 / 8
John Dove Master Men 35+ A 8 / 8
Ryan Kephart Intermediate Men 18 / 23
Michael Wynnyk Master Men 55+ 9 / 24
Matthew Parse Master Men 45+ 1 / 20
Mark Cavey Master Men 35+ B 6 / 20
Charles Kearns Master Men 35+ B 12 / 20

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Kevin Hays Men Collegiate A 6 / 19

Ohio CX State Championships Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Larry Miller Elite Men 14 / 19
Kevin Hays Elite Men 15 / 19
Taylor Jones Elite Men 17 / 19
Michael Zoeller Master Men 55+ 8 / 28
Michael Wynnyk Master Men 55+ 16 / 28
Danny Koniowsky Men B 20 / 45
Stephen Spencer Men B 28 / 45
Bentley Brooks Single-Speed Open 4 / 22
Jonathan Carney Single-Speed Open 5 / 22
Jonah Merriam Single-Speed Open 12 / 22
Stuart Louder Single-Speed Open 22 / 22
Kimani Nielsen Master Men 35+ A 5 / 28
John Dove Master Men 35+ A 9 / 28
Libbey Sheldon Elite Women 4 / 16
Matthew Parse Master Men 45+ A 2 / 45
Chris Merriam Master Men 45+ A 24 / 45
Sol Schott Master Men 45+ A 44 / 45
Camden Gorman Junior Men U15 45 / 52
Joshua Gorman Master Men 35+ B 7 / 69
Charles Kearns Master Men 35+ B 32 / 69
David Mccurdy Beginner Men 48 / 100

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Elliott Caldwell Elite Men 10 / 12
Kevin Hays Elite Men 12 / 12
Michael Zoeller Master Men 55+ 8 / 22
Michael Wynnyk Master Men 55+ 10 / 22
David Tambeaux Master Men 55+ 13 / 22
Danny Koniowsky Men B 31 / 32
Stephen Spencer Men B 32 / 32
Stuart Louder Single-Speed Open 8 / 22
Joseph Petty Single-Speed Open 18 / 22
Kimani Nielsen Master Men 35+ A 14 / 19
John Dove Master Men 35+ A 19 / 19
Alexander Alfano Junior Men U19 12 / 20
Sol Schott Master Men 45+ A 37 / 38
Camden Gorman Junior Men U15 32 / 42
Ryan Newill Master Men 35+ B 20 / 71
Charles Kearns Master Men 35+ B 37 / 71
Joseph Petty Beginner Men 21 / 70
Travis Herret Beginner Men 46 / 70

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Michael Zoeller Masters 55+ 5 / 29
Michael Wynnyk Masters 55+ 12 / 29
Matthew Parse Masters 45+ 2 / 27
Mark Cavey 3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 34
Charles Kearns 3/4 Men 35+ 34 / 34
Kevin Hays 1/2/3 Men 4 / 6

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Elliott Caldwell Men UCI C2 39 / 46
Larry Miller Men UCI C2 41 / 46
Taylor Jones Men UCI C2 44 / 46
Libbey Sheldon Women UCI C2 18 / 28
Lisa Jancy Women UCI C2 27 / 28
Kevin Hays Men 3/4 9 / 79
Christopher Wynnyk Men 3/4 42 / 79
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 43 / 79
Stuart Louder Singlespeed 4 / 23
Bentley Brooks Singlespeed 5 / 23
Jonathan Carney Singlespeed 9 / 23
Kimani Nielsen Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 45
Brett Rothmeyer Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 45
John Dove Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 45
Chris Mcgill Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 45
Michael Zoeller Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 8 / 29
Michael Wynnyk Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 12 / 29
Matthew Parse Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 46
Michael Vanderbilt Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 46
Sol Schott Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 35 / 46
Camden Gorman Junior Men U15 49 / 53
Joshua Gorman Masters Men 3/4 35+ 6 / 86
Mark Cavey Masters Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 86
Charles Kearns Masters Men 3/4 35+ 41 / 86
Adam Austin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 68 / 86
Joseph Petty Beginner Men 40 / 125
Travis Herret Beginner Men 57 / 125
David Mccurdy Beginner Men 120 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

John Dove Pro 1/2/3 Men 9 / 19
Elliott Caldwell Pro 1/2/3 Men 10 / 19
Taylor Jones Pro 1/2/3 Men 15 / 19
Larry Miller Pro 1/2/3 Men 19 / 19
Michael Wynnyk Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 11 / 26
Kevin Hays Men 3/4 3 / 47
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 26 / 47
Stephen Spencer Men 3/4 36 / 47
Bentley Brooks Singlespeed 5 / 20
Mark Cavey Singlespeed 6 / 20
Jonah Merriam Singlespeed 10 / 20
Shauna Sweet Singlespeed 15 / 20
Stuart Louder Singlespeed 20 / 20
Kimani Nielsen Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 28
Matthew Parse Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 28
Chris Mcgill Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 28
Libbey Sheldon Pro 1/2/3 Women 9 / 11
Lisa Jancy Pro 1/2/3 Women 11 / 11
Alexander Alfano Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 25
Michael Vanderbilt Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 34
Joshua Gorman Masters Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 72
Ryan Newill Masters Men 3/4 35+ 11 / 72
Adam Austin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 57 / 72
Travis Herret Beginner Men 58 / 100
Bill Thornton Beginner Men 96 / 100

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Mark Cavey Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 24
Ryan Kephart Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 21 / 24
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 18
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 19
Shauna Sweet Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Matthew Parse Men 45+ 18 / 81

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 18
Michael Zoeller Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 18
Rebecca Crawford Women B Cat3/4 23 / 32
Libbey Sheldon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Kevin Hays Men B Cat3/4 6 / 61
Stephen Spencer Men B Cat3/4 29 / 61
Christopher Wynnyk Men B Cat3/4 36 / 61
Ryan Kephart Men B Cat3/4 55 / 61
Alexander Alfano Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 10 / 23
Camden Gorman Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 40 / 44
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 33
John Dove Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 33
Chris Mcgill Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 33
Michael Vanderbilt Men Master 45+ A 45+ 3 / 39
Chris Merriam Men Master 45+ A 45+ 16 / 39
Jonathan Carney Men Single-Speed Open Open 4 / 31
Stuart Louder Men Single-Speed Open Open 5 / 31
Chris Merriam Men Single-Speed Open Open 12 / 31
Mark Cavey Men Single-Speed Open Open 14 / 31
Alexander Castro Men Single-Speed Open Open 22 / 31
Elliott Caldwell Men Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Brett Rothmeyer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 15 / 26
Larry Miller Men Elite Cat1/2/3 16 / 26
Taylor Jones Men Elite Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
John Dove Men Elite Cat1/2/3 26 / 26
Neil Irvin Men Beginner Cat4/5 31 / 114
Travis Herret Men Beginner Cat4/5 71 / 114
Bill Thornton Men Beginner Cat4/5 100 / 114
Joshua Gorman Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 71
Ryan Newill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 71
Adam Austin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 71

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

David Gillanders MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 31 / 34

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 6 / 34
Stephen Spencer Men CAT 3/4 25 / 34
Danny Koniowsky Men CAT 3/4 26 / 34

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55-64 7 / 21
Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 18 / 50

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 13 2015)

Mike Peter Men 55+ Masters 20 / 21

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Larry Miller Men 1-23 7 / 8
Stuart Louder Men 1-23 8 / 8
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 35+ 1 / 13
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Shauna Sweet Women 1-23 4 / 4
Travis Herret Men 4-5 59 / 66
Bentley Brooks Men Singlespeed 3 / 5

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Sol Schott Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 43 / 52

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Elliott Caldwell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 78
Stuart Louder Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56
Kevin Carter Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 70 / 135
Kevin Carter Men Non-Championship 3044 42 / 126

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 18+ Open 7 / 11

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Kevin Carter Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Elliott Caldwell Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Taylor Jones Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Michael Wynnyk Men Master 55+ 7 / 11
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Taylor Jones Single Speed 8 / 15

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Matthew Parse Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Ted Burns Single Speed Elite 9 / 25

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Kevin Carter Men Single Speed Open 2 / 9

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Stuart Louder SINGLESPEED 6 / 6

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Ted Burns Single Speed Open 26 / 26

Delta States Grand Prix (Nov 23 2014)

Rusty Williford Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Rusty Williford Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 12

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Lisa Jancy Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Furrow Euro XC+CX (Nov 22 2014)

Ted Burns Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Ted Burns Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Kevin Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Ted Burns Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Dan Tille Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 14

DSGP #3 - Monroe (Nov 16 2014)

Rusty Williford Master 35+ 1 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Kevin Carter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Kevin Carter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

Cider Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Mike Peter Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 48

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 2 2014)

Mike Peter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Alexander Castro Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 76
Carlo Alfano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 76
David Tambeaux Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 37 / 76
Joshua Gorman Men cat 4/5 28 / 84
Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Michael Vanderbilt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 1.2/3 9 / 15
Kevin Carter Men Cat 1.2/3 12 / 15
Chris Mcgill Men Cat 1.2/3 14 / 15
Stuart Louder Men Single Speed Open 1 / 15
Jacob Gordon Men Single Speed Open 4 / 15
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 6 / 15
Alexander Castro Men Single Speed Open 10 / 15
Ryan Kephart Men Single Speed Open 13 / 15
Kevin Carter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 20

Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 1 / 5

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Ted Burns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 107

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Sean O'donnell Single Speed Open 6 / 55

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Mark Cavey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 48
John Dove Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Ted Burns Single Speed 8 / 33

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Ted Burns Single Speed 18 / 20

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Ted Burns Single Speed Elite 10 / 25

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Stuart Louder Men Open Single Speed 6 / 50
Stuart Louder Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Alexander Castro Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 65
Charles Kearns Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 37 / 65
Carlo Alfano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 45 / 65
David Tambeaux Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 51 / 65
Michael Vanderbilt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Joshua Gorman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 75
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 4/5 15 / 75
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 5 / 13
Mark Cavey Men Single Speed Open 7 / 13
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Scott Cernich Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters 55+ 12 / 20
Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 11 / 63
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 23

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Charles Kearns Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19
Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Alexander Castro Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 74
Scott Cernich Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 74
David Tambeaux Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 48 / 74
Adam Austin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 49 / 74
Rebecca Crawford Women Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Neil Irvin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 102
Joshua Gorman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 102
Nick Sachanda Men Cat 4/5 59 / 102
Michael Vanderbilt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Stuart Louder Men Single Speed Open 5 / 28
Mark Cavey Men Single Speed Open 11 / 28
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 13 / 28
Chris Merriam Men Single Speed Open 16 / 28
Brooks Ward Men Single Speed Open 17 / 28
Joshua Gorman Men Single Speed Open 25 / 28
Ryan Kephart Men Single Speed Open 26 / 28
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Lisa Jancy Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 4 / 61
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Danny Koniowsky Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Stuart Louder Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stuart Louder Singlespeed 1 / 7
Danny Koniowsky Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Alexander Castro Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 41
Charles Kearns Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Mark Cavey Men Single Speed Open 4 / 8
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
John Dove Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Kevin Hays Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Rebecca Crawford Women Cat3/4 14 / 22
Matthew Parse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 39

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 3 2 / 117

Farm Bureau Turkey Run Cross Weekend by Fat Frogs - Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Stuart Louder SS 10+ Open 1 / 6

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 3 2 / 129

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Carlo Alfano Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 83
Sean O'donnell Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 112
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Ted Burns Men Senior Singlespeed 13 / 38

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Brooks Ward Men CAT 2/3/4 84 / 112
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 75

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Ted Burns Men Senior Singlespeed 10 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Lisa Jancy Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Charles Kearns Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Mark Cavey Men Single Speed Open 5 / 9
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Michael Vanderbilt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
Carlo Alfano Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 15

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Kevin Hays Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 64
David Tambeaux Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 19 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Hays Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 100

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 17 / 79
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 23 / 79
Scott Cernich Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 27 / 79
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 35 / 79
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 44 / 79
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 50 / 79
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 64 / 79
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 68 / 79
Jon Burns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 73 / 79
John Dove Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 19
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 5 / 19
Alexander Castro Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 10 / 19
Scott Cernich Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 19
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors U15 9 / 23
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters OPEN 55+ 4 / 10
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 15
John Dove Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 15
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 31

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Larry Miller Men MENS 123 4 / 14

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Ivan Baker Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 18

Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields (Nov 30 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Single-Speed 3 / 6

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Mike Schiavo Men Masters 45+ 11 / 18
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters 45+ 12 / 18
Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18
Alexander Castro Men Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Alexander Alfano Juniors 10-14 6 / 8
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 3 / 9
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

David Tambeaux Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 47

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 34
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 34
John Dove Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 34

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 58
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 58
John Dove Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 58
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 58
John Dove Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Chris Merriam Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 25
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 4 / 15
Scott Cernich Men CAT 3/4 57 / 65
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 8 / 91
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 14 / 91
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 16 / 91
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 48 / 91
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 57 / 91
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 70 / 91
Mike Schiavo Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 74 / 91
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 82 / 91
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 8 / 24
Alexander Castro Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 11 / 24
Libbey Sheldon Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 24
David Tambeaux Mixed OPEN TANDEM 7 / 7
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 29
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 28
Mike Esmonde Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 28
Scott Cernich Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 28

Cap City Cross # 7 @ Alum Creek SP Beach Party (Nov 16 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Taylor Jones Mixed SS Open 3 / 11

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 8

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Taylor Jones Men Single speed 2 / 5

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Peter Men Masters Men 55+ 9 / 9

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 13 / 61
Stephen Spencer Men CAT 3/4 32 / 61
Jonah Merriam Men CAT 3/4 59 / 61
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 25
Ryan Kephart Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 25
Neil Irvin Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 17 / 25
Libbey Sheldon Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 19 / 25
Sean O'donnell Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 22 / 25
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 7 / 92
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 24 / 92
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 42 / 92
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 46 / 92
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 57 / 92
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 60 / 92
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 77 / 92
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 92 / 92
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors U15 8 / 32
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 19
Sean O'donnell Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 19
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 28
Mike Esmonde Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 28
Chris Mcgill Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20
Kimani Nielsen Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 20
John Dove Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 46

Power Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Peter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 18

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 4 12 / 14
Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 15 / 61
Christopher James Men CAT 3/4 37 / 61
Brooks Ward Men CAT 3/4 39 / 61
Jonah Merriam Men CAT 3/4 52 / 61
Stephen Spencer Men CAT 3/4 61 / 61
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 27
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters OPEN 55+ 11 / 18
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 20
Sean Campbell Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 15
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 15
Ryan Kephart Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 15
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 16 / 90
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 19 / 90
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 25 / 90
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 33 / 90
Scott Cernich Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 56 / 90
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 67 / 90
Mike Schiavo Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 78 / 90
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 79 / 90

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 3 75 / 127

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Mike Esmonde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Chris Merriam Men Single Speed Open 2 / 8
Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 29

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Sean Campbell Men CAT 3/4 1 / 103
Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 19 / 103
Brooks Ward Men CAT 3/4 48 / 103
Nick Sachanda Men CAT 3/4 81 / 103
Jonah Merriam Men CAT 3/4 87 / 103
Jonathan Carney Men CAT 3/4 103 / 103
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters OPEN 55+ 11 / 19
Jonathan Carney Men CAT 4/5 3 / 109
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 23
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors U15 9 / 37
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 15 / 106
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 23 / 106
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 25 / 106
William Mccarthy Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 41 / 106
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 45 / 106
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 48 / 106
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 50 / 106
Charles Kyle Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 72 / 106
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 73 / 106
Mike Schiavo Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 82 / 106
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 87 / 106
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 39
Sean O'donnell Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 39
John Dove Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 23 / 39
Chris Mcgill Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 27 / 39
Taylor Jones Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 32 / 39
Sean O'donnell Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 43
Mike Esmonde Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 43
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 8 / 43
Taylor Jones Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 43
Alexander Castro Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 43
Caleb Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 23 / 43
Jon Burns Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 35 / 43
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 40
Chris Mcgill Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 40

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Mckenzie Zollner Women C 40 / 60

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Mckenzie Zollner Women C 26 / 44

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 28 / 61
Stephen Spencer Men CAT 3/4 37 / 61
Jonathan Carney Men CAT 3/4 38 / 61
Brooks Ward Men CAT 3/4 47 / 61
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 14 / 73
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 21 / 73
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 27 / 73
William Mccarthy Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 40 / 73
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 41 / 73
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 44 / 73
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 54 / 73
Jon Burns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 59 / 73
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 61 / 73
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 67 / 73
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters OPEN 55+ 8 / 12
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Larry Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 10-14 12 / 26
Chris Mcgill Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 29
Alexander Castro Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 21

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Sean Campbell Men Cat 4 2 / 45

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 17
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 5 / 6

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Christopher Wynnyk Men CAT 2/3/4 39 / 89
Larry Miller Men ELITE 11 / 22

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Sean Campbell Men CAT 3/4 1 / 63
Stephen Spencer Men CAT 3/4 15 / 63
Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 29 / 63
Jonah Merriam Men CAT 3/4 36 / 63
Nick Sachanda Men CAT 3/4 56 / 63
Brooks Ward Men CAT 3/4 58 / 63
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Ivan Baker Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 12 / 91
Ryan Newill Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 24 / 91
Alexander Castro Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 26 / 91
Adam Austin Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 46 / 91
Jon Burns Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 50 / 91
Charles Kearns Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 51 / 91
David Tambeaux Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 53 / 91
William Mccarthy Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 61 / 91
Sol Schott Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 85 / 91
Bill Thornton Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 88 / 91
Sean O'donnell Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 1 / 19
Chris Merriam Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 5 / 19
Ryan Kephart Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 10 / 19
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors U15 9 / 35
Neil Irvin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Sean O'donnell Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 3/4 13 / 18
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 6 / 13
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 31

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 21
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 1 / 2

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Ivan Baker MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 10 / 66
David Tambeaux MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 44 / 66
William Mccarthy MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 45 / 66
Charles Kearns MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 47 / 66
Jon Burns MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 55 / 66
Sol Schott MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 60 / 66
Chris Mcgill MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 29
Libbey Sheldon WOMEN 1/2/3 5 / 9
Sean Campbell MEN 3/4 2 / 73
Jonathan Carney MEN 3/4 69 / 73
Jonathan Carney SINGLE SPEED 4 / 17
Chris Merriam SINGLE SPEED 5 / 17
Larry Miller ELITE 1/2/3 10 / 26
Sean O'donnell ELITE 1/2/3 11 / 26

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 28 2013)

Mike Peter Masters Men 55+ 7 / 7

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Larry Miller Men Category 2/3/4 5 / 117
Brooks Ward Men Category 2/3/4 26 / 117
Ivan Baker Men Category 2/3/4 79 / 117
Chris Mcgill Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 29 / 85
Sol Schott Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 66 / 70
Alexander Alfano Men Junior Cat 4-5 U19 9 / 14
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 22 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Larry Miller Men Category 2/3/4 1 / 114
Sean Campbell Men Category 2/3/4 8 / 114
Michael Wynnyk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Chris Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 37

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Mike Peter Men Masters 55+ 11 / 11

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2 Open 2 / 4
Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jonathan Carney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 92
Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 95
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 95
Christopher Wynnyk Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 95
Kevin Hays Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 95
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 2/3/4 78 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 101
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 101
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 101
Christopher Wynnyk Men Cat 2/3/4 74 / 101
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 111

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Sol Schott Men Master Final 45-49 75 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Michael Wynnyk Men Master Final 60-64 18 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Sol Schott Men Master Heat 3 45-49 31 / 31

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Michael Wynnyk Men Master Seeding 60-64 19 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 20 / 36

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Larry Miller Men CX2/3 7 / 63

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Wynnyk MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 11 / 16
David Tambeaux MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 39 / 57
Adam Austin MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 51 / 57
John Mcgreevy MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 8 / 24
Caleb Merriam JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 3 / 7
Jonah Merriam JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 5 / 7
Chris Merriam SINGLE SPEED OPEN 6 / 9
Jonah Merriam CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 16 / 46
Stephen Spencer CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 10 / 49
Christopher Wynnyk CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 32 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Larry Miller Men CX2/3 14 / 71

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 48

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Christopher Wynnyk Men Cat 3-4 3 / 26
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 3-4 14 / 26
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 5 / 9

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Larry Miller SINGLE SPEED OPEN 17 / 23

Trashmore Cross (Dec 1 2012)

Stuart Louder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 open 8 / 9
Stuart Louder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 3 / 9

Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Stuart Louder Mixed OPEN SINGLE SPEED 1 / 11

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Jonah Merriam Men Junior 15-18 9 / 18
Kevin Merriam Men Junior 15-18 16 / 18
Larry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 22

Power Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Mike Peter Masters Men 55+ 3 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ryan Newill Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 15 / 88
Larry Miller Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 21

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 11 2012)

Mike Peter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 8

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

Keri Hatley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 5 / 7

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 11 2012)

Stuart Louder Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 6

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Wynnyk CAT 3/4 MEN 18 / 54
Larry Miller CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 13 / 19

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 56

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Larry Miller Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Stuart Louder Men Single Speed 1 / 6
Taylor Jones Men cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Larry Miller Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 39

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

Stuart Louder Men Single Speed Senior 2 / 4

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Larry Miller Men B 9 / 48

Syracross II (Oct 27 2012)

Mike Peter Masters Men 55+ 5 / 5

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Larry Miller CAT 3-4 MEN 7 / 114
Sean Campbell CAT 3-4 MEN 106 / 114

Syracuse Grand Prix (Oct 21 2012)

Mike Peter Master men 55+ 4 / 4

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Keri Hatley Women Cat 2/3 36 / 36

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Stuart Louder Mixed Singlespeed 2 / 6

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Caleb Merriam JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 11
Ryan Newill MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 16 / 75
Ryan Douglas MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 50 / 75
Mike Schiavo MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 56 / 75
Michael Wynnyk MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 7 / 10
Thori Wolfe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 16 / 28
Chris Merriam MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 28
John Mcgreevy MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 36
Taylor Jones CAT 1-2-3 MEN 18 / 20
Sean Campbell SINGLESPEED 3 / 20
Alexander Castro SINGLESPEED 10 / 20
Larry Miller CAT 3-4 MEN 1 / 64
Russell Berryman CAT 3-4 MEN 2 / 64
Christopher Wynnyk CAT 3-4 MEN 7 / 64
Stephen Spencer CAT 3-4 MEN 30 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Larry Miller Cat 3/4 4 / 29

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Mike Peter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 28

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Larry Miller Men Category3/4 76 / 76

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 110

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Keri Hatley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 19 / 20

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Charles Kyle Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 50 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Larry Miller Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 107

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 66 / 107

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Larry Miller CATEGORY TWO LEMANS START WRONG WAY 4 / 14
Larry Miller MEN 3-4 9 / 90
Christopher Wynnyk MEN 3-4 32 / 90

Busiest Racers

in last months
Taylor Jones 56
John Dove 56
Kimani Nielsen 55
Libbey Sheldon 50
Samuel Kristy 47
Stephen Spencer 47
Larry Miller 46
Jonathan Carney 44
Michael Wynnyk 41
Stuart Louder 40
Matthew Parse 39
Sol Schott 38
Alexander Alfano 37
Michael Zoeller 33
Ryan Newill 33
Adam Austin 33
Carlo Alfano 30
Kevin Hays 30
Charles Kearns 28
Chris Scott 26
Chris Mcgill 25
Mark Cavey 24
Paul Bayne 22
Danny Koniowsky 22
Joshua Gorman 21
Chris Merriam 20
Alexander Castro 19
Matthew Toigo 18
Bentley Brooks 18
Elias Guerra 18
Elliott Caldwell 18
David Tambeaux 16
Mike Peter 16
Joseph Petty 15
Sean O'donnell 13
Sean Campbell 12
Scott Cernich 11
Ted Burns 11
Jonah Merriam 11
Christopher Wynnyk 10
Ivan Baker 9
Brooks Ward 9
Kevin Carter 9
Ryan Kephart 8
Malachi Merriam 8
Travis Herret 7
Michael Vanderbilt 7
Brett Rothmeyer 6
Michael Berry 6
Neil Irvin 6
Camden Gorman 5
Jon Burns 5
David Parse 5
David Mccurdy 5
Lisa Jancy 5
Mike Schiavo 5
Mike Esmonde 4
Bill Thornton 4
Shauna Sweet 4
Tobin Merriam 4
William Mccarthy 4
Rebecca Crawford 4
Grant Fanning 4
Rosalind Patterson 4
Nick Stavely 3
Keri Hatley 3
Nick Sachanda 3
Rusty Williford 3
Dan Tille 3
Caleb Merriam 3
Charles Kyle 2
Jorge Brito 2
Mckenzie Zollner 2
John Mcgreevy 2
Irina Sarkisov 2
Hans Manzke 2
Alexander Olbrich 2
David Gillanders 1
Jacob Gordon 1
Andrew Strohmeyer 1
Kevin Merriam 1
Christopher James 1
Russell Berryman 1
Thori Wolfe 1
William Schieken 1
Joseph Ventosa 1
Ryan Douglas 1