Log In

Team Overview: Junior Dropouts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Byrne Dobrient Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Byrne Dobrient Category 3 3 / 22

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Byrne Dobrient Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 16
Eli Klabough Men Junior 9-14 4 / 15
Jordan Miller Men Junior 9-14 6 / 15

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Byrne Dobrient Elite Category 1/2/3 15 / 20

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Byrne Dobrient Category 3 42 / 25
Byrne Dobrient Category 1/2/3 8 / 23
Eli Klabough Men Junior 9-14 2 / 12
Jordan Miller Men Junior 9-14 3 / 12
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 15-18 Boys 8 / 9
Jakob Statz Men Junior 15-18 Boys 9 / 9

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Byrne Dobrient Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 17

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Eli Klabough Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Jordan Miller Men Junior 9-14 3 / 10

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Tyler Peterson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 11

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Eli Klabough Men Junior 9-14 2 / 10
Jordan Miller Men Junior 9-14 4 / 10
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Eli Klabough Men Junior 13-14 Open 25 / 36
Jordan Miller Men Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 36
Jakob Statz Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 19
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 15-16 Open 30 / 32

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Henry Mcalvanah Elite Category 3 2 / 2

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Henry Mcalvanah Category 3 12 / 13

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Tyler Peterson Men Junior 10-14 4 / 8

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Tyler Peterson Men Junior 10-14 5 / 10

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Category 3 10 / 23
Byrne Dobrient Category 3 18 / 23
Byrne Dobrient Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 3 8 / 35
Henry Mcalvanah Category 3 19 / 35
Byrne Dobrient Men Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 15-18 2 / 11
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Jakob Statz Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 9-14 9 / 11

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Cat 3 40+ Boys Elite U19 15 / 41

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 17 / 48

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 3 3 / 6

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 3 4 / 16
Henry Mcalvanah Category 3 10 / 16

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Tyler Peterson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 13

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Category 3 8 / 17
Byrne Dobrient Category 3 9 / 17

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 3 1 / 19
Henry Mcalvanah Category 3 8 / 19
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Jakob Statz Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 3 1 / 20
Henry Mcalvanah Category 3 10 / 20

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Elite Category 3 6 / 11

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 4 1 / 30
Henry Mcalvanah Category 4 2 / 30
Elliot Hotchkiss Category 4 20 / 30

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 4 1 / 33
Henry Mcalvanah Category 4 2 / 33
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Jakob Statz Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 9-14 1 / 5

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Category 4 1 / 20
Henry Mcalvanah Category 4 2 / 20

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Category 4 6 / 37

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Henry Mcalvanah Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Avery Hotchkiss Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 17

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Henry Mcalvanah Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Jakob Statz Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Category 4 14 / 41
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 15-18 Boys 2 / 3

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Byrne Dobrient Men Junior 15-16 62 / 69

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Austin Peterson Cat 4 6 / 8
Austin Peterson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Andrew Statz Elite Cat 5 14 / 16
Austin Peterson Elite Cat 4 21 / 40
Austin Peterson Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Henry Mcalvanah Junior 15-18 7 / 10
Jakob Statz Junior 15-18 10 / 10

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Austin Peterson Cat 4 21 / 30
Austin Peterson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Jakob Statz Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Austin Peterson Elite Cat 4 30 / 53
Austin Peterson Junior 15-18 5 / 8

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Jakob Statz Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Andrew Statz Cat 5 20 / 27

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Austin Peterson Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Jakob Statz Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Andrew Statz Cat 5 17 / 32

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Henry Mcalvanah Cat 4 21 / 42
Austin Peterson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Jakob Statz Men Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Andrew Statz Cat 5 19 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Austin Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 12
Jakob Statz Men Juniors 15-16 Open 11 / 12
Andrew Statz Men Cat 4/5 75 / 104

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Henry Mcalvanah Elite Cat 4 9 / 47

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Owen Roltgen Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 12 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Caleb Swartz Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 14

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 6

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Emma Swartz Women Pro/1/2 15 / 15

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Elite Category 4 44 / 52
Emma Swartz Women Pro/1/2 3 / 11
Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 14-Oct 2 / 8

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 49
Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 10

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men 4 13 / 52
Emma Swartz Women Cat 2/3 1 / 27
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 1 / 15

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 2/3 1 / 32
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 1 / 14

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 2/3 1 / 24
Caleb Swartz Men 4 9 / 52

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 25
Caleb Swartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 21

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Elite Category 4 37 / 37
Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 12
Emma Swartz Women Pro/1/2 4 / 9

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Caleb Swartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 26
Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 29

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 10
Samuel Sieloff Men Elite Category 4 19-29 60 / 63
Emma Swartz Women Pro/1/2 19-29 7 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 4
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 4
Emma Swartz Women Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Caleb Swartz Men Category 4 22 / 53
Samuel Sieloff Men Category 4 49 / 53

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 6

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 6
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 6
Caleb Swartz Men Elite Category 4 19-29 13 / 44
Emma Swartz Women Pro/1/2 19-29 3 / 5

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 13

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 12

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 11

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 13
Emma Swartz Women Category 3 19-29 1 / 6

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Emma Swartz Women Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 4

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 7

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 7
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 7
Emma Swartz Women Women Category 3 19-29 13 / 13

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 6
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 6
Charlie Pingel Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 6
Emma Swartz Women Women Cat 3 19-29 15 / 15
Caleb Swartz Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 48 / 53

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 27

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Emma Swartz Women Cat 3 1 / 10

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Caleb Swartz Mixed Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Emma Swartz Mixed Junior 15-18 10 / 10

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 5
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 5
Emma Swartz Women Women Category 3 19-29 2 / 15

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 8
Charlie Pingel Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 8

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Emma Swartz Women Women Category 3 19-29 3 / 9
Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 2 / 5

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 3

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Charlie Pingel Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Samuel Sieloff Men Junior 10-14 6 / 7

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 10-14 3 / 11

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Caleb Swartz Men Juniours 10-14 5 / 12

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Caleb Swartz Men Jrs 10-14 4 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Samuel Sieloff Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Charlie Pingel Junior 10-14 5 / 7

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Samuel Sieloff Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Charlie Pingel Junior 10-14 5 / 7

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Samuel Sieloff junior 10-14 3 / 3

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Samuel Sieloff junior 10-14 3 / 3

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Samuel Sieloff junior 10-14 2 / 5
Caleb Swartz junior 10-14 3 / 5
Charlie Pingel junior 10-14 4 / 5

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Caleb Swartz junior 10-14 4 / 7
Samuel Sieloff junior 10-14 5 / 7
Charlie Pingel junior 10-14 6 / 7

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

John Mcgovern Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Geoff Roland Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

John Mcgovern junior 15-18 5 / 11
Samuel Sieloff junior 10-14 2 / 3
Charlie Pingel junior 10-14 3 / 3