Log In

Team Overview: Team Louisville

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Griffin Miller 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 6 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Lanier Ash Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 49 / 56
Griffin Miller 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 13 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Griffin Miller 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 13 / 54

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 3/U19 25 / 40
Griffin Miller Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 7 / 36

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 40 / 64
Kevin Clark Men Cat 3/U19 28 / 41
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 15 / 53
Gail Blevins Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 14 / 29

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 3/U19 35 / 51
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 25 / 62

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 3/U19 27 / 39

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 3/U19 16 / 18

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 3/U19 26 / 41
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3/U19 39 / 41

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 3/U19 44 / 51

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Amai Rawls Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Faith Montreuil Women Junior 15-16 5 / 16

Cross NYE (Dec 30 2017)

George Frazier Men Cat 4/5 4 / 25
George Frazier Men Junior 10-14 1 / 5

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 5 / 27
Amai Rawls Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 15 / 23
George Frazier Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 39
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 53 / 70
Faith Montreuil Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 23 / 46

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 16 / 29
George Frazier Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 35
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 32 / 45
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 9 / 19

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 4 / 17
Emma Coakley Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 5 / 17
George Frazier Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 37
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 34 / 44
Amai Rawls Men Junior 17-18 UCI 16 / 17
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 2/ 35+/ Cat 3 Wo 2 / 22

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 2 / 19
Amai Rawls Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 4 / 15
Emma Coakley Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 1 / 14
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 2 / 14
Costanza Arpinelli Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 6 / 14
Samantha Clark Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 9 / 14
George Frazier Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 27
Samantha Clark Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 12 / 27
Kevin Clark Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Mike Hopkins Men Cat 5 9 / 27

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Wave 2 2 / 47
Allison Mccurry Women Wave 2 30 / 47
Emma Coakley Women Wave 2 37 / 47
Gail Blevins Women Wave 2 43 / 47
Nathan Doyon Men Wave 3 8 / 65
Levi Wolff Men Wave 1 6 / 9
George Frazier Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 10 / 42
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Wave 5 73 / 87

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Amai Rawls Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 23 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Emma Coakley Women Wave 2 1 / 14
Allison Mccurry Women Wave 2 7 / 14
Samantha Clark Women Wave 2 8 / 14
Gail Blevins Women Wave 2 9 / 14
Levi Wolff Men Wave 7 30 / 36
Nathan Doyon Men Wave 3 9 / 79
Hayden Clark Men Wave 3 50 / 79
Kaleb Clark Men Wave 3 74 / 79
Kevin Clark Men Wave 1 3 / 19
George Frazier Men 9-14 Wave 4 9 / 42
Faith Montreuil Women Wave 6 3 / 48
Amai Rawls Men 17-18 Junior 18 / 27

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Amai Rawls Men Junior 17-18 UCI 12 / 16
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 89 / 89
George Frazier Men 9-14 Juniors 5 / 52
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Masters & Singlespeed 50 / 65
Faith Montreuil Women Cat 2-3 2 / 32
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5 1 / 26
Emma Coakley Women Cat 4-5 5 / 26

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 5 2 / 24
George Frazier Men 9-14 Junior 9 / 46
Amai Rawls Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 13 / 15
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5 2 / 26
Emma Coakley Women Cat 4-5 6 / 26

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 28 2017)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 1 / 24
Emma Coakley Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 3 / 30
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 4 / 30
Genna Brock Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 6 / 30
Samantha Clark Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 9 / 30
Nathan Doyon Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 6 / 82
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 43 / 82
Hayden Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 58 / 82
Kaleb Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 69 / 82
Luke Scott Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 80 / 82
Amai Rawls Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 4 / 53
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 43
Samantha Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 43
Kevin Clark Men Cat 5 2 / 41
Mike Hopkins Men Cat 5 17 / 41
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 34 / 53

Yellow Banks GP of Cyclocross Race 1 Reid's Orchard (Oct 15 2017)

Mike Hopkins Men OPEN 35-44 Cat 4/5 5 / 6

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 1 / 24
Emma Coakley Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 1 / 24
Genna Brock Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 3 / 24
Samantha Clark Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 7 / 24
Hayden Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 40 / 60
Kaleb Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 43 / 60
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 46
Kevin Clark Men Cat 5 8 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Mike Hopkins Men Cat 5 17 / 47
Luke Scott Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 41 / 81
Hayden Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 42 / 81
Kaleb Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 46 / 81
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 57 / 81
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 73 / 81
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 20 / 46
Amai Rawls Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 15 / 26
Amai Rawls Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 57
George Frazier 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 5 / 61
Samantha Clark 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 18 / 61
Emma Coakley Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 2 / 28
Allison Mccurry Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 10 / 28
Samantha Clark Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 15 / 28
Genna Brock Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 28 / 28
Faith Montreuil Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 23 / 25

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 3 1 / 34
Genna Brock Women Cat 4 13 / 33
Amai Rawls Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 6
George Frazier Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 21

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Emma Coakley Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 3 / 24
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 5 / 24
Gail Blevins Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 14 / 24
Luke Scott Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 23 / 52
Kaleb Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 30 / 52
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 32 / 52
Hayden Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 38 / 52
Emory Ash Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 28
Kevin Clark Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Kevin Williams Men Cat 5 17 / 32
Craig Lee Men Cat 5 32 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Nathan Doyon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 124
Faith Montreuil Women Cat 3 1 / 35
Genna Brock Women Cat 4 15 / 41
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Masters 45+ Open 62 / 83
Amai Rawls Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Genna Brock Women Open 29 / 30

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 4 / 24
Hayden Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 31 / 69
Kaleb Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 40 / 69
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 58 / 69
Amai Rawls Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 53
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 26
Genna Brock Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 4 / 30
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 7 / 30
Emma Coakley Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 8 / 30
Gail Blevins Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 16 / 30
Craig Lee Men Cat 5 55 / 58
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 23 / 40

Lionheart CX (Sep 3 2017)

George Frazier Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 5 / 38

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Amai Rawls Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Brennan Foster Men Junior 15-16 39 / 69

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4 40+ Junior M 15-18 4 / 45
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wome 2 / 23
Allison Mccurry Women 4 Junior W 15-18 40+ 4 / 16
Amber Payne Women 4 Junior W 15-18 40+ 8 / 16
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 37
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3 Master 40+ Boys Elite U19 2 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Faith Montreuil Women Elite Cat 2 35+ 3 3 / 22
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 1 / 43
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 34

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 3 / 44
Christopher Fulks Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 6 / 20
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 1 / 38
Hayden Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 30
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 30
Kaleb Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 30
John Fulks Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 30
Samantha Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 18 / 30
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 7 / 17

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4 -Masters 40+ Junior 1518 3 / 64
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4 - Masters 40+ Junior 1518 6 / 15
Brennan Foster Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 16 / 41
Hayden Clark Men 9-14 Junior 11 / 40
George Frazier Men 9-14 Junior 14 / 40
Kaleb Clark Men 9-14 Junior 18 / 40
Samantha Clark Men 9-14 Junior 27 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 3 / 75
Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 27 / 40
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4 - Collegiate B Junior 1518 6 / 17
Amber Payne Women Cat 4 - Collegiate B Junior 1518 10 / 17
Hayden Clark Men 9-14 Junior 13 / 42
George Frazier Men 9-14 Junior 18 / 42
Kaleb Clark Men 9-14 Junior 20 / 42
Samantha Clark Men 9-14 Junior 31 / 42
Brennan Foster Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 32 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 1 / 86
Brennan Foster Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 19 / 123
Allison Mccurry Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 50 / 72
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 5 / 50
Brennan Foster Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 4 / 88
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 30
Faith Montreuil Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 9 / 49
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 45 / 49

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 2 / 55
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 16 / 55
Christopher Fulks Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 5 / 28
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 63
Kaleb Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 37
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 37
John Fulks Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 37
Hayden Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 18 / 37
Samantha Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 37
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 10 / 24

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 5 / 62
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 16 / 62
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 12 / 27
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 1 / 70
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 46

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 5 / 63
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 17 / 63
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 9 / 28
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 39
Kaleb Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 39
Hayden Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 39
Samantha Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 12 / 39

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Ismael Mercado Men 3/4 14 / 14
Ismael Mercado Men 4/5 15 / 37

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 11 / 90
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 7 / 72
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 44
Griffin Miller Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 35 / 44
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 9 / 30

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 13 / 27
Amar Rawls Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 9 / 54
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 57
George Frazier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 38
Hayden Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 38
Kaleb Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 12 / 38
Samantha Clark Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 38
Griffin Miller Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 36 / 38
Faith Montreuil Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 2 / 16

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

George Frazier Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 39
Hayden Clark Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 39
Kaleb Clark Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 39
Samantha Clark Junior 10-14 Open 14 / 39
Griffin Miller Junior 10-14 Open 28 / 39
Christina Halioris Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+ 9 / 14
Amai Rawls Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 19 / 61
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 2 / 49

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Faith Montreuil Women Senior 1/2/3 Jr U19 7 / 16
Brennan Foster Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 2 / 33
George Frazier Junior 10-14 Juniors 4 / 38

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Ben Brantley Men Non-Championship 4049 24 / 99

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Dec 27 2015)

Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Masters 35-39 Master 35+ 3 / 6

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Ben Brantley Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 7 / 86
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 15 / 86
Mark Jones Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 17 / 86
Ryan Martin Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 24 / 86

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Mark Jones Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 14 / 70
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 20 / 70

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Ryan Martin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 76
Ben Brantley Men Cat 3/4 16 / 76
Mark Jones Men Cat 3/4 17 / 76

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Ryan Martin Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 23 / 115
Ben Brantley Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 30 / 115
Mark Jones Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 57 / 115
Chris Salsman Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 102 / 115

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Mark Jones Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 15 / 107
Ryan Martin Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 28 / 107
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 63 / 107

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3/4 13 / 88
Mark Jones Men Cat 3/4 15 / 88
Ben Brantley Men Cat 3/4 18 / 88
Ryan Martin Men Cat 3/4 43 / 88

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3/4 9 / 102
Mark Jones Men Cat 3/4 23 / 102
Ben Brantley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 68

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3/4 12 / 91
Mark Jones Men Cat 3/4 16 / 91
Ben Brantley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 78

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Jones Men Cat 3/4 12 / 72
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3/4 26 / 72
Ryan Martin Men Cat 3/4 32 / 72
Ben Brantley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 55

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Mark Jones Men Cat 3/4 23 / 90
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3/4 25 / 90
Chris Salsman Men Cat 3/4 38 / 90
Ben Brantley Men Cat 4/5 19 / 77

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Jones Men Cat 3/4 44 / 126
Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 3/4 67 / 126
Chris Salsman Men Cat 3/4 78 / 126
Ben Brantley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 83

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Mark Jones Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 67

Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Dec 28 2014)

Jeanpaul Montreuil Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Ryan Martin Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Abner Miralda Men Cat 4 28 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ryan Martin Men Cat 5-Masters 4 16 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Ryan Martin Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 9 / 58

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Abner Miralda Men Collegiate Elite B 5 / 7

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Abner Miralda Men Cat 4/5 15 / 58

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Ryan Martin Men Cat 4/5 33 / 79

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Ryan Martin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Abner Miralda Men Cat 4/5 15 / 79
Ryan Martin Men Cat 4/5 47 / 79
Andrew Zakel Men Cat 3/4 57 / 80

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Chris Salsman Men Cat 3/4 43 / 63

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Abner Miralda Men Cat 4/5 28 / 85
Ryan Martin Men Cat 4/5 84 / 85
Chris Salsman Men Cat 3/4 24 / 110

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Ryan Martin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 78

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Chris Salsman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 112

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Mark Jones Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Jones Men Cat 4/5 3 / 64
Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Mark Jones Men Cat 4/5 4 / 73
Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 86

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Mark Jones Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 80

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 81
Mark Jones Men Cat 4/5 38 / 81

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 40 / 89

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Mark Jones Men Cat 4/5 10 / 78
Chris Salsman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 78

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Donald Parr Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 60

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Donald Parr Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 41
William Dolan Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 41

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Larry Pethick Men Master 45-99 46 / 46

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

William Dolan Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 50 / 80
Donald Parr Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 80
Larry Pethick Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 57 / 80

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Larry Pethick Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 70

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Larry Pethick Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 82

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Larry Pethick Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 38 / 60

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Larry Pethick Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 48 / 54

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Barr Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 51
Andrew Zakel Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 51
Larry Pethick Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 78
Scott Hoback Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 54 / 78
Donald Parr Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 78
Walter Lay Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 72 / 78
William Dolan Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 74 / 78

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Duane Walker Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 24 / 63
Jordan Andrew Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Sean Darrow Men Cat 4 10 / 54

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Duane Walker Men Cat 3 Master 9 / 47
Jordan Andrew Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Sean Darrow Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Bill Meek Men Cat 4 35 / 39

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Sean Darrow Men Cat 4 16 / 49

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Christopher Nevitt Men Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Sean Darrow Men Cat 4 17 / 53

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Duane Walker Men Cat 3 Master 4 / 56
John West Men Cat 3 Master 30 / 56
Jordan Andrew Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Sean Darrow Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Travis Kerns Men Cat 4 50 / 48
Travis Kerns Men Cat 4 Master 26 / 46

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Will Bain Men - 4 1 / 33
Larry Pethick Men - Masters 35+ | 4 7 / 30

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Erika Edwards Women Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Larry Pethick Men Cat 4 99 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Erika Edwards Women Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Will Bain Men Cat 4 6 / 103
Larry Pethick Men Cat 4 13 / 103

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Larry Pethick Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 7 / 30
Will Bain Cat 4 Men 1 / 27

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Donald Parr Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 25

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Rick Lyons Elite Masters 45+ 5 / 11

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Will Bain Category 4 Men 8 / 17
Christopher Nevitt Elite Men 12 / 20
Will Bain Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Christopher Nevitt Elite Men 14 / 23
Donald Parr Cat 3 16 / 22
Will Bain Cat 4 9 / 23

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Christopher Nevitt Cat 2/3 7 / 95
Donald Parr Cat 2/3 86 / 95
Will Bain Junior 17-18 8 / 10

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Christopher Nevitt Cat 2/3 6 / 97
Donald Parr Cat 2/3 78 / 97
Will Bain Junior 17-18 8 / 10

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Charles Garner Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Christopher Nevitt Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Donald Parr Cat 3 18 / 20
Will Bain Cat 4 23 / 28

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Christopher Nevitt Cat 2/3 5 / 63
Will Bain Junior 17-18 5 / 5

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Christopher Nevitt Cat 2/3 7 / 55
Will Bain Junior 17-18 3 / 6

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Christopher Nevitt Cat 2/3 15 / 39
Charles Garner Cat 2/3 28 / 39
Will Bain Junior 17-18 3 / 3

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Will Bain Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
John West Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 13
Steven Webster Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Glenn Francisco Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Rick Lyons Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Marcus Moran Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 18
Donald Parr Cat 3 Men 24 / 28
Will Bain Cat 4 10 / 45

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Will Bain Junior 17-18 5 / 5

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Will Bain Junior men 17-18 5 / 5

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Glenn Francisco Men Cat 3 45+ 1 / 19
Teri Meek Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Joe Collins Men 45-49 59 / 95

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Joe Collins B Men 40+ 35 / 102

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Chris Halioris Master 35+ 12 / 17
Pope Mobley Master 35+ 14 / 17

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Don Parr Cat 3 Open 10 / 27
Duane Walker Cat 3 Open 27 / 27

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Barry Luckett Cat 4 Men / Beginner 16 / 45
Pope Mobley Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Rick Lyons Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 45+ 7 / 14

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Christopher Nevitt Cat 2/3 men 12 / 68
Adam Jackson Cat 2/3 men 20 / 68
Donald Parr Cat 2/3 men 33 / 68
Duane Walker Cat 2/3 men 47 / 68
Steven Webster Cat 2/3 men 60 / 68
Christina Halioris Cat 3/4 women 14 / 24
Suzanne Webster Cat 3/4 women 20 / 24
Joe Collins Master 45-49 men 6 / 34
Logan Mcculloch Cat 4 men 40 / 78
Chris Halioris Cat 4 men 52 / 78
Brian Segal Cat 4 men 60 / 78
Barry Luckett Cat 4 men 61 / 78
Spencer Walsh Cat 4 men 65 / 78
Blaine Heppner Master 35-39 men 16 / 43
Charles Garner Master 35-39 men 32 / 43
Michael Seiler Master 35-39 men 41 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Blaine Heppner Masters 35+ 20 / 48
Charles Garner Masters 35+ 39 / 48
Michael Seiler Masters 35+ 43 / 48
Christin Halioris Women 3/4 14 / 23
Suzanne Webster Women 3/4 21 / 23
Joe Collins Masters 45+ 5 / 31
Darrell Edwards Masters 45+ 14 / 31
Walter Lay Masters 55+ 2 / 4
Christopher Nevitt Cat 2/3 Men 17 / 64
Adam Jackson Cat 2/3 Men 22 / 64
Duane Walker Cat 2/3 Men 38 / 64
Donald Parr Cat 2/3 Men 48 / 64
Steven Webster Cat 2/3 Men 56 / 64
Logan Mcculloch Men Cat 4 34 / 89
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 64 / 89
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 65 / 89
Barry Luckett Men Cat 4 73 / 89
Robert Zeman Men Cat 4 89 / 89

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Brian Segal Beginner Men (license Cat. 4) 18 / 18
Daryl Edwards Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 3 / 17
Donald Parr Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 34 / 53
Darrell Edwards Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 50 / 56
Brian Segal Beginner Masters 35+ (license Cats 4, 3) 19 / 21

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Darrell Edwards Men 3-4 (45+) 11 / 12

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Adam Jackson Category 3 Men: 2 / 31
Christopher Nevitt Category 3 Men: 3 / 31
Glenn Francisco Category 3 Men: 7 / 31
Jeffrey Kiesel Category 3 Men: 16 / 31
Phillip Patterson Category 3 Men: 24 / 31
Duane Walker Category 3 Men: 30 / 31
Logan Mcculloch Category 4 Men: 25 / 34
Spencer Walsh Category 4 Men: 27 / 34
Barry Luckett Category 4 Men: 30 / 34
Olivia Jaras Cat. 3/4 Women: 1 / 6
Walter Lay Masters 55+ Men 2 / 3
Christina Halioris Masters Women 1 / 3
Suzanne Webster Masters Women 3 / 3
Michael Seiler B Masters Cat. 3/4: 2 / 22
Steven Webster B Masters Cat. 3/4: 8 / 22
Pope Mobley B Masters Cat. 3/4: 10 / 22
Chris Halioris B Masters Cat. 3/4: 12 / 22
Blaine Heppner Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 7 / 29
Charles Garner Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 15 / 29
Joe Collins Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 22 / 29

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Steven Webster Cat 3/4 35+ Men 1 / 14
Doug Roemer Cat 3/4 35+ Men 6 / 14
Blaine Heppner Masters 1/2/3 6 / 30
Rick Lyons Masters 1/2/3 7 / 30
Charles Garner Masters 1/2/3 11 / 30
Joe Collins Masters 1/2/3 17 / 30
Jeff Steinrock Masters 1/2/3 29 / 30
Olivia Jaras Cat 3/4 Women Open 2 / 9
Suzanne Webster Cat 3/4 Women Open 6 / 9
Christina Halioris Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 7
Chris Halioris Cat 4 Men Open 30 / 44
Mark Luking Cat 4 Men Open 31 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Joe Collins Men 40-44 82 / 91

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Duane Walker B Men 40+ 27 / 80
Blaine Heppner B Men 30-39 22 / 67

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Mitchell Kersting Elite Men A 5 / 22
Marcus Moran Elite Men A 11 / 22
Jeff Steinrock Master C 2 / 12
Darrell Edwards Master C 3 / 12
Robert Zeman Master C 10 / 12
Adam Jackson Elite Men B 4 / 21
Charles Garner Elite Men B 6 / 21
Joe Collins Elite Men B 7 / 21
Jeffrey Kiesel Elite Men B 8 / 21
Duane Walker Elite Men B 11 / 21
Glenn Francisco Elite Men B 13 / 21
Donald Parr Elite Men B 15 / 21
Blaine Heppner Master 35+ 7 / 8
Michael Seiler Elite Men C 5 / 19
Jim Arnett Elite Men C 15 / 19
Bob Clifford Elite Men C 16 / 19
Rick Lyons Master 45+ 3 / 12

Storm the Greens (Dec 2 2007)

Marcus Moran Elite Men A 18 / 26
Jeff Steinrock Master C 1 / 28
Darrell Edwards Master C 3 / 28
John Eric Haas Master C 4 / 28
Ronald Bush Master C 9 / 28
Walter Lay Master C 10 / 28
Jim Arnett Master C 16 / 28
Mark Luking Master C 17 / 28
Robert Zeman Master C 18 / 28
Charles Garner Elite Men B 4 / 21
Glenn Francisco Elite Men B 6 / 21
Duane Walker Elite Men B 8 / 21
Donald Parr Elite Men B 11 / 21
Jeffrey Kiesel Elite Men B 13 / 21
Blaine Heppner Master 35+ 8 / 12
Christopher Nevitt Elite Men C 1 / 16
Steven Webster Elite Men C 5 / 16
Sumner Macdonald Elite Men C 7 / 16
Bob Clifford Elite Men C 15 / 16

Promotion Cross (Nov 18 2007)

Marcus Moran MEN A 7 / 15
Adam Jackkson MEN B 9 / 21
John West MEN B 11 / 21
Duane Walker MEN B 14 / 21
Don Pave MEN B 17 / 21

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Rick Lyons Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Brad Wunderlich Masters 45+ 4 / 15
John West B Men / Sport 8 / 24
Donald Parr B Men / Sport 10 / 24
Blaine Heppner Masters 35+ 6 / 11

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Mark Luking Masters 55+ 4 starte 4 / 4
Charles Garner Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 19 / 62
Adam Jackson Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 34 / 62
Duane Walker Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 45 / 62
Donald Parr Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 46 / 62
Jeffrey Kiesel Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 47 / 62
Blaine Heppner 4 Men 50 starte 1 / 46
Darrell Edwards 4 Men 50 starte 12 / 46
Jim Arnett 4 Men 50 starte 40 / 46
Brad Wunderlich Masters 45+ 37 starte 3 / 34
Rick Lyons Masters 45+ 37 starte 8 / 34
Bob Clifford Masters 45+ 37 starte 33 / 34

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Charles Garner Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 24 / 64
Adam Jackson Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 42 / 64
Jeffrey Kiesel Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 43 / 64
Duane Walker Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 48 / 64
John West Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 54 / 64
Donald Parr Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 58 / 64
Joseph Collins Masters 35+ 62 start 47 / 49
Brad Wunderlich Masters 45+ 19 start 5 / 31
Rick Lyons Masters 45+ 19 start 14 / 31
Mark Luking Masters 55+ 19 start 3 / 3
Blaine Heppner 4 Men 58 start 1 / 54
Darrell Edwards 4 Men 58 start 6 / 54
Don Hasner 4 Men 58 start 20 / 54
Phillip Patterson 4 Men 58 start 25 / 54
Sumner Macdonald 4 Men 58 start 34 / 54
Jim Arnett 4 Men 58 start 44 / 54

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Blaine Heppner Masters 35+ 10 / 28
Joe Collins Masters 35+ 20 / 28
John West Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Rick Lyons Masters 45+ 3 / 26
Brad Wunderlich Masters 45+ 5 / 26
Jeff Steinrock Masters 45+ 13 / 26
Jeff Steinrock Beginner Masters 1 / 22
Darrell Edwards Beginner Masters 3 / 22
Dave Burry Beginner Masters 9 / 22
Mitchell Kersting B Men 6 / 50
Charles Garner B Men 8 / 50
Adam Jackson B Men 21 / 50
Duane Walker B Men 23 / 50
Donald Barr B Men 36 / 50
Marcus Moran Elite MEN 55 / 58

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Darrell Edwards B Masters 1 / 16
Ronald Bush B Masters 8 / 16
Mark Luking B Masters 9 / 16
Brad Wunderlich Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Blaine Heppner Masters 35+ 13 / 16

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Jeff Steinrock Beginner Masters 1 / 9
Darrell Edwards Beginner Masters 2 / 9
Mark Laking Beginner Masters 5 / 9
Charles Garner B Men 3 / 25

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Blaine Heppner Masters 35+ 7 / 15
Brad Wunderlich Masters 45+ 2 / 17
Jeff Steinrock Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Mike Kennedy B Men 6 / 36
Charles Garner B Men 7 / 36
Adam Jackson B Men 11 / 36
Jeffrey Kiesel B Men 13 / 36
Duane Walker B Men 24 / 36
Donald Parr B Men 31 / 36
Brian Rhodes B Men 33 / 36
John West C Men 1 / 15
Mark Luking C Men 9 / 15

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Marcus Moran A Men 10 / 25
Rick Lyons Masters 45+ 1 / 10
Jeff Steinrock Beginner Masters 1 / 6
Darren Edwards Beginner Masters 2 / 6
Mark Luking Beginner Masters 4 / 6
Charles Garner B Men 2 / 29
Adam Jackson B Men 3 / 29
Duane Walker B Men 6 / 29
Donald Parr B Men 14 / 29
Brian Rhodes B Men 15 / 29

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Marcus Moran Men B u35 172 Starters 26 / 147

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Marcus Moran Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 30 / 70

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Kerry Herbine Category: C Men 29 / 35

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Marcus Moran B Men 6 / 45
Jeffrey Kiesel B Men 20 / 45
Joe Collins Masters 35+ 11 / 19
Brad Wunderlich Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Robert Zeman Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Walter Lay Masters 45+ 18 / 18