Log In

Team Overview: Sportif Coaching Group

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 19 2023)

William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Master 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 43

West Chester Cross Classic XI (Nov 5 2023)

Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 14 / 16

Twining Valley CX (Oct 21 2023)

Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 18 / 21

Hyattsville CX (Oct 8 2023)

William Crawford Men Master 50+ 50+ 17 / 19
George Provine Women Cat 3 Intermediate 6 / 8

USPCX Cyclocross – Charm City Cross - Day 2 (Oct 1 2023)

Dave Provine Men Senior Cat4/5 91 / 95
David Webber Men Master 60+ 40 / 41
Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 41 / 41
Michelle Drexler Women Senior Cat4/5 23 / 26
Miles Provine Men Junior U19 11 / 13

USPCX Cyclocross – Charm City Cross - Day 1 (Sep 30 2023)

Dave Provine Men Senior Cat4/5 100 / 116
Carlos Goncalves Men Master 60+ 32 / 46
David Webber Men Master 60+ 41 / 46
Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 42 / 46
Christopher Petsko Men Master 50+ 39 / 42
Michelle Drexler Women Senior Cat4/5 15 / 17
Tracy Lynott Women Master 60+ 4 / 5
William Crawford Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 45

Pineapple Crush Cross (Sep 17 2023)

Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 16 / 20

Falkorburg Cross (Sep 10 2023)

Daniel Wellner Men Open Junior 9-10 3 / 15
Keenan Long Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 31

DCCX (Sep 9 2023)

Miles Provine Men Junior U19 15 / 21
Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 23 / 25
Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 26 / 25
Paul Livelli Men Master 50+ 2 / 36
Dave Provine Men Master 50+ 35 / 36
Michelle Drexler Women Senior Cat4/5 20 / 31

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 4 (Dec 9 2022)

Paul Livelli Men Master 55-59 Open 7 / 48

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2022)

William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 65

South Germantown Cross (Nov 6 2022)

William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 44 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Eric Sloman Men 60+ 15 / 25
Paul Livelli Men 50+ 4 / 32
Guilherme Roschke Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Jeff Money Men Cat3 40 / 52
George Provine Men Cat3 48 / 52
Gary Kelley Men 60+ 32 / 34
Paul Livelli Men 50+ 8 / 37
Dave Provine Men Cat4/5 82 / 89

DCCX (Sep 10 2022)

Miles Provine Men 15-18 24 / 32
Eric Sloman Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
David Webber Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 35
Paul Livelli Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Guilherme Roschke Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 45 / 81
Dave Provine Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 74 / 81

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Abe Ehlers Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59

Richmond Festival of CX (Oct 24 2021)

Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Paul Livelli Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 8

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

George Provine Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Eric Sloman Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 39
David Webber Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 39
Randall Nixon Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 39
Gary Kelley Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 39
Paul Livelli Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
Abe Ehlers Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Christopher Petsko Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Michelle Drexler Women Cat 4/5 37 / 40
Glenn Stevens Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 69
Dave Provine Men Cat 4/5 82 / 93

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

George Provine Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Abe Ehlers Men Cat 2 17 / 22
Eric Sloman Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42
David Webber Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 42
Randall Nixon Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 42
Gary Kelley Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 42
Paul Livelli Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 46
Abe Ehlers Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46
Christopher Petsko Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 46
Michelle Drexler Women Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Guilherme Roschke Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 90
Howard Hayes Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 90
Glenn Stevens Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 86 / 90
Dave Provine Men Cat 4/5 99 / 118
Eduardo Ehlers Men 11-12 14 / 33
Miles Provine Men 13-14 22 / 26

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 26 2021)

Gary Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 60+ 21 / 24
Christopher Petsko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 29 / 29

Carpenter Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Gary Kelley Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 28
George Provine Men Cat 3/4 39 / 81
Dave Provine Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
David Webber Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Randall Nixon Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Gary Kelley Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Paul Livelli Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Abe Ehlers Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Glenn Stevens Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 40
Guilherme Roschke Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 80
Howard Hayes Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 80
Eduardo Ehlers Men 11-12 8 / 23
Miles Provine Men 13-14 19 / 20

GO Cross presented by Deschutes Brewery (Nov 15 2020)

Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Glenn Stevens Men Open Singlespeed 39 / 44
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 14
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 19
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 19
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 19
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 19
George Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 18
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 24
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 2 / 58
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 16
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 9
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 59
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 59
Ari Suryanto Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 59

Bel Air Cyclocross Festival (Dec 7 2019)

David Webber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 4
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 9
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 9
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 8
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 4
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 27
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 27
Matthew Wellner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 13
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 9
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 17

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 11
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 9
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 17
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 17
George Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 19
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 21
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 9
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 9
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 53
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 53
Dave Provine Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 53

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Glenn Stevens Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 23
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 11
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 23
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 23
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 21 / 23
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 22 / 23
George Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 24
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 50+ 26 / 27
Matthew Wellner Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 19
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 21
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 52 / 81
Dave Provine Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 69 / 81

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

David Webber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 9
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 11
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 11
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 11
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 11
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 11
Glenn Stevens Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 15
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 12
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 3
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 3
Jeff Money Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 34
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 39
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 39
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 32 / 39
Matthew Wellner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 20
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 13
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 8
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 7

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

David Webber Men Master 60+ 60+ 6 / 9
Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 60+ 8 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 15
George Provine Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 15
Abe Ehlers Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 20
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 20
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 20
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 20
George Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 17
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 24
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 24
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 24
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 7 / 57
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 15
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 20
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 58
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 58
Dave Provine Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 58

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 4
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 11
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 11
George Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 11
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 12
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 7
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 8
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 26

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

David Webber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 12
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 8
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 8
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 3
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 3
Jeff Money Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 21
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 32
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 32
Matthew Wellner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 23
Jacob Bish Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 23
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 25

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 25
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 15 / 18
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 53
Dave Provine Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 53
Miles Provine Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 11
Eduardo Ehlers Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 7
Glenn Stevens Men Singlespeed 25 / 28
Abe Ehlers Men Masters 40+ 4 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Matthew Wellner Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 137
Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 95
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 71 / 95
Dave Provine Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 81 / 95
George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 23
Lance Provine Men Juniors 15-18 44 / 23
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 22 / 27
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 27 / 27
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 2 / 37
Miles Provine Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 22
Abe Ehlers Men Masters 40+ 9 / 29
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ 29 / 29

Cross N' Hops (Oct 13 2019)

Eric Krause Men M Masters 35+ 3 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 60
Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 60
Jacob Bish Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 120 / 60
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 24 / 30
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 27 / 30
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 7 / 44
Matthew Wellner Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 95
Abe Ehlers Men Masters 40+ 9 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

David Webber Men Masters 60+ 25 / 36
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 30 / 36
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 33 / 36
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 3 / 42

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 21
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 21
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 21
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 21
George Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 20
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 27
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 29
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 50
Dave Provine Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 50

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

David Webber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 5
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 14
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 14
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 14
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 5
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 23
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 23
Matthew Wellner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 8
Jacob Bish Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 8
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 8
Lance Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 8
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 14
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 19
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 19
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 19
George Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 19
Lance Provine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 19 / 19
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 24
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 24
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 13
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 46
Jacob Bish Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 46
Dave Provine Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 46

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

David Webber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 6 / 9
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 30
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 55+ 55+ 19 / 30
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 23 / 30
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 18
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 13
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 41
Cory Smith Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 41
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 41
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 41
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 41
Matthew Wellner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 25
Jacob Bish Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 25
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 18
Lance Provine Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 18
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat 4 13 / 21
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 28
Ari Suryanto Men Cat 5 Beginner 44 / 47

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 15 2019)

Melanie Irizarry Women Open Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Jacob Bish Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Doug Keim Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 22
Delmar Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 22
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 22

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 46 / 24
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 28
David Webber Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 4
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 13
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 13
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ Open 10 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ Open 11 / 13
Shaun Braithwaite Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Howard Hayes Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Glenn Stevens Men Single Speed 23 / 26
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Paul Livelli Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 111

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 22
Glenn Stevens Men Open Singlespeed 30 / 39
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 19
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 14
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 14
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 13
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 3 / 28
Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 28
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 28
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 60
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 60
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 60

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 60+ 10 / 10
Carlos Goncalves Men Master 50+ 50+ 9 / 16
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 18

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 17
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 17
Glenn Stevens Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 10
Dave Provine Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 10
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 11
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 11
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 2
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 26
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 26
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 14
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 9
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 12
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 18 2018)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 10 / 30

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 17
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 20
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 19
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 49
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 49
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 49
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 26
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 17
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 18
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 29
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 29
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 29
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 29
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 22
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 35
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 60
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 60
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 60
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 15
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 18
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 18
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 18
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 15
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 26
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 77
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 77
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 77
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 14
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 36

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Shaun Braithwaite Men Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 6
Glenn Stevens Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 6 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 8 / 10
Paul Livelli Men Master 50+ 1 / 11

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 9
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 12
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 37
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 37
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 8
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 29

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 7
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 7
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 1
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 16
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 24
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 9
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 28

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 73
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 73
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 26
Miles Provine Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 20
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 54
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 17 / 20
Paul Livelli Masters 50+ 4 / 41
Cory Smith Masters 50+ 16 / 41
George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ 26 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 81
Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 81
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 81
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 70
George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 29
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 17 / 21
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 9 / 43
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 16 / 43
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 38 / 43
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 27
Miles Provine Men Juniors 11-12 22 / 26
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ 23 / 28

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 13
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 8
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 8
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 13
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 21
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 21
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 21
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 21
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 30
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 58
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 58
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 15
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 3
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 22
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 10
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 12
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 10
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 5
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 19 / 24
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 21 / 52
George Provine Men Juniors 9-18 8 / 31
Christopher Petsko Masters 40+ 20 / 34
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 38

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 73
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 73
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 20 / 25
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 21 / 25
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 26 / 55
George Provine Men Juniors 9-18 8 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 21 / 39
Matthew Wellner Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 135

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Chris Massonneau Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 16
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 16
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 24
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 36
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 36
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 39 / 68
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 28
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 29
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 69
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 69

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 8
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 10
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 10
Jonathan Hanson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 24
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 7
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 17
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 8

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 19
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 19
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 19
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 19
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 14
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 14
Ray Visconti Men Cat4/5 Senior 33 / 44
Brian Geary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 45
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 45
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 45
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 45 / 45
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 23
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 23
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 19
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 32
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 27 / 50

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 16 2018)

Melanie Irizarry Women Open Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Delmar Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 21 / 22
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 36 / 68

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 13
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 13
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 55+ 55+ 26 / 13
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 11
Andrew Strohmeyer Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 26
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 26
Howard Hayes Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 26
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 17
George Provine Men U19 9-18 Open 3 / 19
Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 11 / 26
Melanie Irizarry Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 7
Jacob Bish Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 27

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 14 / 16
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 15 / 16
Matthew Wellner Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 62
Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 60

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-16 16 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men 11-22 11 / 61

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 9
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 34
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 11
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 11
Glenn Stevens Men Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 52
Ray Visconti Men Cat4/5 Senior 35 / 52
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 36
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 21
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 19
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 31
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 12

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 11 / 11
Howard Hayes Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 15
Mike Neary Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 15

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 20 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 13
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 17
Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 3 / 31
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 31
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 31
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 31
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 31
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 10
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 67
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 67
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 55

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Gary Kelley Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 20
Glenn Stevens Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 11

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 19
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 19
Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 19
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 19
David Blodgett Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 19
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 32
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 32
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 19
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 22
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 23
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Steven Heger Men Masters 55+ 22 / 31

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 13
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 11
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 22
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 22
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 22
Doug Keim Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 22
Scott Bean Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 22
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 12
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 4
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 32
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 32
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 15

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 12
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 6
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 23
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 23
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 20
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 9
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 25

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 13
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 20
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 29
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 29
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 29
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 29
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 19
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 47
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 47
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 47

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Robert Strohmeyer Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 40

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 11
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 11
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 11
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 11
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 28
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 28
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 28
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 28
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 16
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 5
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 10
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 29

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Steven Heger Men Masters 55+ 13 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Wave 5 4 / 87

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 20
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 16
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 16
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 18
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 26
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 26
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 26
Scott Bean Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 26
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 9
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 65
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 65
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 65 / 65

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Robert Strohmeyer Men Wave 8 46 / 81
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Wave 5 2 / 80

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 12
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 23
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 23
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 3
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 10
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 35
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 35

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 18
Scott Bean Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 18
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 18
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 8
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 8
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 12
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 45
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 45
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 45
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 45
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 26
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Cat 3 Men 6 / 44

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 19
George Provine Men Open U19 18-Sep 6 / 30
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 33
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 53 / 71
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat2/3 Senior 9 / 55
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 3 / 11
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 19
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 72
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 72
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 72
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 72
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 21
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 21
George Provine Men Open U19 18-Sep 15 / 32
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open U19 18-Sep 16 / 32
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 38
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 38
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 38
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 54 / 80
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 4 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 17
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 82
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 82
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 82

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 23
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 23
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 25
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 25
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 25
Doug Keim Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 25
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 25
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 22
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 16
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 22
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 70
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 70
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 70
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 9
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 9
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 7
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 7
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 24
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 24
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 13
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 10 / 13
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 57
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 9 / 41
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 19 / 41
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 27 / 41
Miles Provine Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 13
George Provine Men Juniors U19 11 / 24
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 54
Ronald Barry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 54
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 54
Christopher Petsko Men Masters 40+ 28 / 40
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 14 / 22
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 22 / 22
George Provine Men Juniors u19 14 / 35
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 60
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 8 / 52
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 38 / 52
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 39 / 52
Miles Provine Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 12
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 77
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 20

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

David Blodgett Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 35 / 35
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 15
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 15
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 28
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 23
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 58 / 73
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 13
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 25
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 90
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 90
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 90

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 14
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 14
Scott Bean Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 14
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 14
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 14
David Blodgett Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 14
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 49
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 49
Donald Rucker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 49
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 40 / 49
Dave Provine Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 41 / 49
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 42 / 49
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 29
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 32
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 19

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 14
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 14
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 16
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 16
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 16
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 40
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 40
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 36 / 40
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 38 / 40
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 39 / 40
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 19
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 24
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 26
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 10
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 13
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Ronald Barry Men 50+ 2 / 16

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 33 / 35

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-16 35 / 69
Allyson Tufano Women SingleSpeed 13 / 29

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men 11-22 16 / 68

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Allyson Tufano Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 29

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 12 / 21
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 21 / 21
Evelyn Egizi Open Singlespeed 35 / 37
Christopher Petsko Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 2 / 42
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 5 / 42
Brian Geary Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 9 / 42
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 26 / 42
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 26 / 44
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 16
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 35+ 4 / 5
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 11
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 16
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 18

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 31

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Blair Saunders 45+ Men 12 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Allyson Tufano Open Singlespeed 13 / 44
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 34 / 35
Blair Saunders Men Master 45+ 4 / 37
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 31 / 37
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 15
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 21
George Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 21
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 B 33 / 59
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 10
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 15
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 21
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 31 / 110
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 48 / 110
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 94 / 110

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 3
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Brian Geary Men Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 19
Ronald Barry Men Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 19
Aaron Ghais Men Cat 3/4 35+ 15 / 19
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 3/4 35+ 17 / 19

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 27 / 30
Allyson Tufano Open Singlespeed 13 / 27
Evelyn Egizi Open Singlespeed 24 / 27
Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 4 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 3 / 37
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 5 / 37
Brian Geary Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 9 / 37
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 12 / 37
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 19 / 37
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 27 / 37
Allyson Tufano Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 13 / 24
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 15 / 24
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 24
George Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 24
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 45+ 5 / 7
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 12 / 12
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 25
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 18

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Pro Open 22 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 9 / 20
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 15 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 18 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ 4 / 18
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ 12 / 18
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 15 / 18
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 16 / 18
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ 17 / 18
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ 3 / 3
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 17
George Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 16 / 17
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 9
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 12
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 22 / 56
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 26 / 56
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 34 / 56
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 44 / 56

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Pro Open 22 / 45

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 11 / 15
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 6 / 11
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 7 / 11
Doug Keim Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 10 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 1 / 28
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 7 / 28
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 10 / 28
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 19 / 28
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 28 / 28
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 6 / 11
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 45+ 2 / 5
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 8
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 11
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 16

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 16 / 27
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 25 / 27
Allyson Tufano Singlespeed Open 9 / 25
Guilherme Roschke Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 90
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 90
Howard Hayes Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 90
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 25 / 29
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 27 / 29
Lance Provine Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 4 / 28
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ 9 / 15
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 3 / 26
George Provine Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 18 / 26
George Provine Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 19
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 9

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 15
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 15
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 29
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 29
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 29
Aaron Ghais Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 29
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 29
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 11
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 2 / 4

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 26
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 22
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 10 / 30
George Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 15 / 30
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 33
Delmar Arnold Men Master 45+ 45+ 29 / 33
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 33
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 45+ 32 / 33
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ 45+ 33 / 33
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 34
Chris Massonneau Men Master 55+ 55+ 23 / 34
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 34
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 30 / 34
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 17
Chris Harshman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 17
Ronald Barry Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 91
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 91
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 91
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 69 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 16
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 14
George Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 14 / 23
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 28
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 28
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 9
Allyson Tufano Women Single-Speed Open Open 7 / 6
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 82
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 82

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 36

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 29
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 18
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
David Blodgett Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 38
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 38
Ronald Barry Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 38
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 38
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 38
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 38
Aaron Ghais Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 38
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 14
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 29
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 110
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 110
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 71 / 110
Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 32
George Provine Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 16
Miles Provine Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 29 / 31
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 49
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 49
Dave Provine Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 49
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 21
George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 22

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 93
Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 31
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 20
George Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 18 / 25
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 35
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 35
Delmar Arnold Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 35
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 35
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 30
Chris Massonneau Men Master 55+ 55+ 21 / 30
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 26 / 30
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 16
Allyson Tufano Women Single-Speed Open Open 11 / 6
Howard Hayes Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 92
Aaron Ghais Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 92
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 8
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 16
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 27
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 27
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 27
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 27
Ronald Barry Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 27
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 9

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Cory Smith Masters 45+ 7 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Open Pro 21 / 42
Ronald Barry Men Masters 45+ 46 / 74
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 45+ 55 / 74
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ 43 / 51
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 10 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors Cat4/5 8 / 24
Allyson Tufano Women Open Pro 26 / 48
Howard Hayes Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 117
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 8 / 81
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ 37 / 81

Busiest Racers

in last months
George Provine 108
Randall Nixon 100
Glenn Stevens 84
Guilherme Roschke 82
Lance Provine 79
Allyson Tufano 70
Andrew Strohmeyer 70
Miles Provine 63
Howard Hayes 63
Gary Kelley 47
Cory Smith 46
Aaron Ghais 42
Dave Provine 42
Christopher Petsko 41
Blair Saunders 40
Jay Morali 39
Evelyn Egizi 39
Paul Livelli 37
Ronald Barry 35
Stokely Samuel 33
Jonathan Hanson 32
Robert Strohmeyer 28
Brian Geary 28
Michael Birner 27
David Webber 24
Delmar Arnold 20
Chris Massonneau 19
David Blodgett 18
Melanie Irizarry 18
Triston Mcintyre 18
Abe Ehlers 17
Jim Bronson 17
George Lowe 17
Carlos Goncalves 16
Shaun Braithwaite 16
Jacob Bish 15
Doug Keim 15
Chris Harshman 15
Eric Sloman 12
Mackenzie Vanover 11
Matthew Wellner 10
Anthony Monaco 9
Scott Bean 9
Eduardo Ehlers 9
Jeff Money 7
Ray Visconti 6
Mike Neary 6
Andrew Massonneau 5
John Ludicke 5
William Crawford 5
Michelle Drexler 5
Steven Heger 3
Eric Krause 3
Kelly Vanover 3
Rebecca Lowe 2
Vijay Raju 2
Christopher Cooper 2
Ari Suryanto 2
Daniel Wellner 1
Keenan Long 1
Tracy Lynott 1
Jim Bronson 1
Aaron Birner 1
Donald Rucker 1
Robert Helms 1
Paul Anglin 1
Brooke Saunders 1
Jon Hicks 1