Log In

Team Overview: Sportif Coaching Group

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 22
Glenn Stevens Men Open Singlespeed 30 / 39
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 19
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 14
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 14
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 13
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 3 / 28
Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 28
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 28
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 60
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 60
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 60

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 60+ 10 / 10
Carlos Goncalves Men Master 50+ 50+ 9 / 16
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 18

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 17
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 17
Glenn Stevens Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 10
Dave Provine Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 10
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 11
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 11
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 2
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 26
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 26
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 14
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 9
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 12
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 18 2018)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 10 / 30

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 17
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 20
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 19
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 49
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 49
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 49
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 26
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 17
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 18
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 29
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 29
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 29
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 29
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 22
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 35
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 60
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 60
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 60
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 15
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 18
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 18
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 18
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 15
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 26
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 77
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 77
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 77
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 14
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 36

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Shaun Braithwaite Men Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 6
Glenn Stevens Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 6 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 8 / 10
Paul Livelli Men Master 50+ 1 / 11

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 9
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 12
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 37
Delmar Arnold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 37
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 8
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 29

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 7
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 7
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 1
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 16
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 24
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 9
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 28

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 73
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 73
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 26
Miles Provine Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 20
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 54
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 17 / 20
Paul Livelli Masters 50+ 4 / 41
Cory Smith Masters 50+ 16 / 41
George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ 26 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 81
Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 81
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 81
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 70
George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 29
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 17 / 21
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 9 / 43
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 16 / 43
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 38 / 43
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 27
Miles Provine Men Juniors 11-12 22 / 26
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 40+ 23 / 28

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 13
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 8
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 8
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 13
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 21
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 21
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 21
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 21
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 30
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 58
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 58
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 15
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 3
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 22
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 10
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 12
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 10
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 5
Jacob Bish Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 19 / 24
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 21 / 52
George Provine Men Juniors 9-18 8 / 31
Christopher Petsko Masters 40+ 20 / 34
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 38

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 73
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 73
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 20 / 25
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 21 / 25
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 26 / 55
George Provine Men Juniors 9-18 8 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 21 / 39
Matthew Wellner Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 135

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Chris Massonneau Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 16
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 16
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 24
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 36
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 36
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 39 / 68
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 28
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 29
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 69
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 69

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 8
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 10
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 10
Jonathan Hanson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 24
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 7
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 17
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17
Melanie Irizarry Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 8

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 19
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 19
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 19
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 19
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 14
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 14
Ray Visconti Men Cat4/5 Senior 33 / 44
Brian Geary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 45
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 45
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 45
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 45 / 45
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 23
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 23
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 19
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 32
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 27 / 50

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 16 2018)

Melanie Irizarry Women Open Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Delmar Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 21 / 22
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 36 / 68

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 13
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 13
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 55+ 55+ 26 / 13
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 11
Andrew Strohmeyer Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 26
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 26
Howard Hayes Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 26
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 17
George Provine Men U19 9-18 Open 3 / 19
Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 11 / 26
Melanie Irizarry Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 7
Jacob Bish Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 27

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 14 / 16
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 15 / 16
Matthew Wellner Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 62
Howard Hayes Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 60

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-16 16 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men 11-22 11 / 61

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 9
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 34
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 11
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 11
Glenn Stevens Men Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 52
Ray Visconti Men Cat4/5 Senior 35 / 52
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 36
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 21
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 19
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 31
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 12

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Gary Kelley Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Randall Nixon Men Master 60+ 11 / 11
Howard Hayes Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 15
Mike Neary Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 15

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 20 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 13
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 17
Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 3 / 31
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 31
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 31
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 31
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 31
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 10
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 67
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 67
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 55

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Gary Kelley Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 20
Glenn Stevens Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 11

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 19
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 19
Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 19
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 19
David Blodgett Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 19
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 32
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 32
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 19
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 22
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 23
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Steven Heger Men Masters 55+ 22 / 31

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 13
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 11
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 22
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 22
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 22
Doug Keim Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 22
Scott Bean Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 22
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 12
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 4
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 32
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 32
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 15

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 12
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 6
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 23
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 23
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 20
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 9
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 25

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 13
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 20
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 29
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 29
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 29
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 29
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 19
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 47
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 47
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 47

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Robert Strohmeyer Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 40

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 11
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 11
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 11
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 11
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 28
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 28
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 28
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 28
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 16
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 5
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 10
Ray Visconti Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 29

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Steven Heger Men Masters 55+ 13 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Wave 5 4 / 87

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 20
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 16
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 16
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 18
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 26
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 26
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 26
Scott Bean Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 26
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 9
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 65
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 65
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 65 / 65

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Robert Strohmeyer Men Wave 8 46 / 81
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Wave 5 2 / 80

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 12
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 23
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 23
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 3
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 10
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 35
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 35

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 18
Scott Bean Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 18
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 18
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 8
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 8
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 12
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 45
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 45
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 45
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 45
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 26
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Cat 3 Men 6 / 44

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 19
George Provine Men Open U19 18-Sep 6 / 30
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 33
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 53 / 71
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat2/3 Senior 9 / 55
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 3 / 11
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 19
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 72
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 72
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 72
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 72
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 21
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 21
George Provine Men Open U19 18-Sep 15 / 32
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open U19 18-Sep 16 / 32
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 38
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 38
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 38
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 54 / 80
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 4 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 17
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 82
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 82
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 82

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 23
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 23
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 25
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 25
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 25
Doug Keim Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 25
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 25
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 22
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 16
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 22
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 70
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 70
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 70
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 9
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 9
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 7
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 7
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 24
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 24
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 13
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 10 / 13
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 57
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 9 / 41
Cory Smith Men Masters 50+ 19 / 41
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 27 / 41
Miles Provine Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 13
George Provine Men Juniors U19 11 / 24
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 54
Ronald Barry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 54
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 54
Christopher Petsko Men Masters 40+ 28 / 40
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 14 / 22
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 22 / 22
George Provine Men Juniors u19 14 / 35
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 60
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 8 / 52
Ronald Barry Men Masters 50+ 38 / 52
David Blodgett Men Masters 50+ 39 / 52
Miles Provine Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 12
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 77
Lance Provine Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 20

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

David Blodgett Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 35 / 35
Randall Nixon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 15
Gary Kelley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 15
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 28
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 23
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4 58 / 73
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 13
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 25
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 90
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 90
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 90

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 14
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 14
Scott Bean Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 14
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 14
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 14
David Blodgett Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 14
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 49
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 49
Donald Rucker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 49
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 40 / 49
Dave Provine Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 41 / 49
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 42 / 49
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 29
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 32
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 15
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 19

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 14
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 14
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 16
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 16
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 16
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 40
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 40
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 36 / 40
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 38 / 40
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 39 / 40
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 19
George Provine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 24
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 26
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 10
Miles Provine Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 13
Lance Provine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Ronald Barry Men 50+ 2 / 16

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 33 / 35

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-16 35 / 69
Allyson Tufano Women SingleSpeed 13 / 29

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men 11-22 16 / 68

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Allyson Tufano Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 29

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 12 / 21
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 21 / 21
Evelyn Egizi Open Singlespeed 35 / 37
Christopher Petsko Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 2 / 42
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 5 / 42
Brian Geary Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 9 / 42
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 26 / 42
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 26 / 44
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 16
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 35+ 4 / 5
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 11
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 16
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 18

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 31

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Blair Saunders 45+ Men 12 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Allyson Tufano Open Singlespeed 13 / 44
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 34 / 35
Blair Saunders Men Master 45+ 4 / 37
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 31 / 37
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 15
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 21
George Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 21
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 B 33 / 59
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 10
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 15
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 21
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 31 / 110
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 48 / 110
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 94 / 110

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 3
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Brian Geary Men Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 19
Ronald Barry Men Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 19
Aaron Ghais Men Cat 3/4 35+ 15 / 19
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 3/4 35+ 17 / 19

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 27 / 30
Allyson Tufano Open Singlespeed 13 / 27
Evelyn Egizi Open Singlespeed 24 / 27
Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 4 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 3 / 37
Ronald Barry Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 5 / 37
Brian Geary Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 9 / 37
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 12 / 37
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 19 / 37
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 27 / 37
Allyson Tufano Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 13 / 24
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 15 / 24
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 24
George Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 24
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 45+ 5 / 7
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 12 / 12
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 25
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 18

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Pro Open 22 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 9 / 20
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 15 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 18 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ 4 / 18
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ 12 / 18
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 15 / 18
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 16 / 18
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ 17 / 18
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ 3 / 3
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 17
George Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 16 / 17
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 7
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 9
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 12
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 22 / 56
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 26 / 56
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 34 / 56
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 44 / 56

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Pro Open 22 / 45

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 11 / 15
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 6 / 11
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 7 / 11
Doug Keim Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 10 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 1 / 28
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 7 / 28
Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 10 / 28
Glenn Stevens Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 19 / 28
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 28 / 28
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 6 / 11
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 45+ 2 / 5
Miles Provine Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 8
Lance Provine Men Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 11
George Provine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 16

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 16 / 27
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 25 / 27
Allyson Tufano Singlespeed Open 9 / 25
Guilherme Roschke Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 90
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 90
Howard Hayes Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 90
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 25 / 29
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 27 / 29
Lance Provine Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 4 / 28
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ 9 / 15
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 3 / 26
George Provine Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 18 / 26
George Provine Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 19
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 9

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 15
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 15
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 29
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 29
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 29
Aaron Ghais Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 29
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 29
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 11
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 2 / 4

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 26
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 22
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 10 / 30
George Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 15 / 30
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 33
Delmar Arnold Men Master 45+ 45+ 29 / 33
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 33
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 45+ 32 / 33
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ 45+ 33 / 33
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 34
Chris Massonneau Men Master 55+ 55+ 23 / 34
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 34
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 30 / 34
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 17
Chris Harshman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 17
Ronald Barry Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 91
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 91
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 91
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 69 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 16
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 14
George Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 14 / 23
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 28
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 28
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 9
Allyson Tufano Women Single-Speed Open Open 7 / 6
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 82
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 82

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 36

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 29
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 18
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
David Blodgett Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 38
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 38
Ronald Barry Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 38
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 38
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 38
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 38
Aaron Ghais Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 38
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 14
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 29
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 110
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 110
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 71 / 110
Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 32
George Provine Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 16
Miles Provine Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 29 / 31
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 49
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 49
Dave Provine Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 49
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 21
George Provine Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 22

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 93
Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 31
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 20
George Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 18 / 25
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 35
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 35
Delmar Arnold Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 35
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 35
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 30
Chris Massonneau Men Master 55+ 55+ 21 / 30
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 26 / 30
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 16
Allyson Tufano Women Single-Speed Open Open 11 / 6
Howard Hayes Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 92
Aaron Ghais Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 92
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 8
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 16
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 7
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 27
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 27
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 27
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 27
Ronald Barry Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 27
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 9

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Cory Smith Masters 45+ 7 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Open Pro 21 / 42
Ronald Barry Men Masters 45+ 46 / 74
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 45+ 55 / 74
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ 43 / 51
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 10 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors Cat4/5 8 / 24
Allyson Tufano Women Open Pro 26 / 48
Howard Hayes Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 117
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 8 / 81
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ 37 / 81
Ronald Barry Men Masters 45+ 57 / 81
David Blodgett Men Masters 45+ 68 / 81
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 45+ 77 / 81
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ 53 / 62

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 27
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 21
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 32
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ 45+ 15 / 32
Ronald Barry Men Master 45+ 45+ 17 / 32
David Blodgett Men Master 45+ 45+ 21 / 32
Dave Provine Men Master 45+ 45+ 29 / 32
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 28
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 12
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 10
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 102
Howard Hayes Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 102
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 74 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 28
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 28
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 28
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 28
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ 1 / 22
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 20 / 81
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 49 / 81
Allyson Tufano Men Single Speed Open 5 / 11

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 17
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 19
Jim Bronson Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 24
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
David Blodgett Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 15
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 40
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 40
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 40
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 40
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 40
Allyson Tufano Women Singlespeed Open Open 9 / 2
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 15
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 6 / 23
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 33

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Blair Saunders Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 3 / 25

Kickoff Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Allyson Tufano UCI Women 18 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Allyson Tufano UCI Women 15 / 38

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 20
George Provine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 13
Scott Bean Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 21
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 21
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Cory Smith Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Brian Geary Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 32
Ronald Barry Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 32
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 32
Howard Hayes Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 32
Glenn Stevens Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 32
Miles Provine Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 10
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 10 / 26
George Provine Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 20 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 21
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 3 / 8

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 13
Glenn Stevens Men CAT 4/5 75 / 84
David Blodgett Men Masters 45+ 44 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 117
Miles Provine Men Juniors 9-14 Open 17 / 18
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 46

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Singlespeed 15 / 39

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Evelyn Egizi Women Master 55-59 19 / 22
Allyson Tufano Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Stokely Samuel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Stokely Samuel Men Non-Championship 4049 39 / 99

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Blair Saunders Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 33

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 49
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 49
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 22
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 14 / 22
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Michael Birner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Allyson Tufano Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 21

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 4 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

George Lowe Singlespeed Men 7 / 74

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 42 / 75
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
George Provine Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 30
Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-14 Open 16 / 30
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Michael Birner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 17 / 90
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 25 / 90
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 25
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 11-14 3 / 22
George Provine Men Junior 11-14 4 / 22
Lance Provine Men Junior 11-14 12 / 22
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Brian Geary Men 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Howard Hayes Men 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Aaron Ghais Men 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Michael Birner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 9 / 24

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Dec 5 2015)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Evelyn Egizi Master Women 45+ Intermediate 5 / 7
Evelyn Egizi Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 1 / 7
Jim Bronson Master Men 55+ 8 / 27
Randall Nixon Master Men 55+ 25 / 27
Jay Morali Master Men 45+ 1 / 25
Michael Birner Master Men 45+ 8 / 25
Guilherme Roschke Master Men 35+ B 13 / 34
Aaron Ghais Master Men 35+ B 20 / 34
Ronald Barry Master Men 35+ B 34 / 34
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men U15 3 / 39
George Provine Junior Men U15 7 / 39
Lance Provine Junior Men U15 30 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Randall Nixon Master Men 55+ 21 / 21
George Lowe Single-Speed Open 3 / 14
Chris Massonneau Single-Speed Open 11 / 14
Dave Provine Single-Speed Open 12 / 14
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 2 / 11
Jay Morali Master Men 45+ A 1 / 28
Michael Birner Master Men 45+ A 3 / 28
Cory Smith Master Men 45+ A 19 / 28
Doug Keim Master Men 45+ A 26 / 28
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men U15 3 / 27
George Provine Junior Men U15 5 / 27
Lance Provine Junior Men U15 14 / 27
Evelyn Egizi Master Women 45+ 5 / 7
Guilherme Roschke Master Men 35+ B 11 / 43

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Evelyn Egizi Master Women 45+ Intermediate 3 / 6
George Lowe Singlespeed Open 5 / 10
Dave Provine Singlespeed Open 10 / 10
Jim Bronson Master Men 55+ 7 / 24
Randall Nixon Master Men 55+ 23 / 24
Michael Birner Master Men 45+ 2 / 20
Cory Smith Master Men 45+ 13 / 20
Doug Keim Master Men 45+ 15 / 20
Chris Massonneau Master Men 45+ 20 / 20
Aaron Ghais Master Men 35+ B 16 / 20
Cory Smith Elite Men 6 / 7
George Provine Junior Men U15 3 / 15
Lance Provine Junior Men U15 11 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 76
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 76
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 52 / 76
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 56
George Provine Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 56
Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-14 Open 17 / 56
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ OPEN 8 / 11
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 15 / 91
Christopher Cooper Men Cat 4/5 84 / 91
Vijay Raju Men Single Speed Open 8 / 29
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 22 / 29
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 27
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Michael Birner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 20

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

George Lowe SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 20

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Ronald Barry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 24
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 24
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 24
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 61 / 62
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Michael Birner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23

White Park Cyclocross - WV State Championship (Nov 14 2015)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Blair Saunders Men 45+ Masters 4 / 29

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Jim Bronson Master Men 55+ 10 / 28
Randall Nixon Master Men 55+ 26 / 28
Dave Provine Single-Speed Open 14 / 22
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 2 / 16
Evelyn Egizi Elite Women 16 / 16
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men U19 23 / 31
Jay Morali Master Men 45+ A 1 / 45
Michael Birner Master Men 45+ A 13 / 45
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men U15 1 / 52
George Provine Junior Men U15 8 / 52
Lance Provine Junior Men U15 19 / 52
Evelyn Egizi Master Women 45+ 5 / 9
Guilherme Roschke Master Men 35+ B 8 / 69
Aaron Ghais Master Men 35+ B 38 / 69
Triston Mcintyre Beginner Men 32 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Blair Saunders Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 33

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

George Lowe Men SS OPEN 3 / 21

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Blair Saunders Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 3 / 34

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Randall Nixon Master Men 55+ 20 / 22
Dave Provine Single-Speed Open 19 / 22
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 1 / 9
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men U19 20 / 20
Jay Morali Master Men 45+ A 2 / 38
Michael Birner Master Men 45+ A 3 / 38
Cory Smith Master Men 45+ A 19 / 38
Doug Keim Master Men 45+ A 29 / 38
Chris Massonneau Master Men 45+ A 33 / 38
Delmar Arnold Master Men 45+ A 36 / 38
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men U15 3 / 42
George Provine Junior Men U15 5 / 42
Lance Provine Junior Men U15 31 / 42
Guilherme Roschke Master Men 35+ B 21 / 71
Ronald Barry Master Men 35+ B 27 / 71
Aaron Ghais Master Men 35+ B 42 / 71
Triston Mcintyre Beginner Men 17 / 70

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

George Lowe MENS SINGLE SPEED 2 / 13

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Triston Mcintyre Beginner Men 21 / 68
Allyson Tufano 1/2/3 Women 1 / 6
Randall Nixon Masters 55+ 29 / 29
Michael Birner Masters 45+ 3 / 27
David Blodgett Masters 45+ 21 / 27
Brian Geary 3/4 Men 35+ 5 / 34
Andrew Strohmeyer U15 Men 4 / 31
George Provine U15 Men 7 / 31
Lance Provine U15 Men 16 / 31

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI C2 13 / 28
Dave Provine Singlespeed 21 / 23
Jim Bronson Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 10 / 29
Jay Morali Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 46
Brian Geary Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 46
Michael Birner Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 45 / 46
George Provine Junior Men U15 8 / 53
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men U15 9 / 53
Lance Provine Junior Men U15 24 / 53
Ronald Barry Masters Men 3/4 35+ 42 / 86
Triston Mcintyre Beginner Men 18 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Randall Nixon Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 22 / 26
Dave Provine Singlespeed 18 / 20
Allyson Tufano Pro 1/2/3 Women 3 / 11
Jay Morali Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 34
Michael Birner Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 34
David Blodgett Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 34
Delmar Arnold Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 33 / 34
Andrew Strohmeyer Junior Men 10-14 7 / 62
George Provine Junior Men 10-14 8 / 62
Lance Provine Junior Men 10-14 25 / 62
Aaron Birner Junior Men 10-14 62 / 62
Guilherme Roschke Masters Men 3/4 35+ 40 / 72
Aaron Ghais Masters Men 3/4 35+ 49 / 72
Christopher Cooper Beginner Men 90 / 100

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 18 2015)

Doug Keim Men Master 45+ 10 / 16

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

George Lowe Men Single-Speed 2 / 10

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Oct 17 2015)

Christopher Petsko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

George Lowe Men Cat 1 - 5 Single Speed 4 / 15

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Brian Geary Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 5 / 24
Aaron Ghais Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 18 / 24
Chris Massonneau Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 18
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 18
Michael Birner Men Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 19
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior U15 9-14 5 / 20
George Provine Men Junior U15 9-14 6 / 20
Lance Provine Men Junior U15 9-14 13 / 20
Triston Mcintyre Men Beginner Cat4/5 13 / 31

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

George Lowe Open Single Speed - Men 5 / 28

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Allyson Tufano Women Pro 13 / 36
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Jr 1114 3 / 28
Guilherme Roschke Men 35+ 54 / 62
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 25 / 102
Jay Morali Men 45+ 4 / 81
Blair Saunders Men 45+ 11 / 81
Michael Birner Men 45+ 38 / 81
Stokely Samuel Men 45+ 42 / 81
Ronald Barry Men 45+ 56 / 81
Aaron Ghais Men 45+ 73 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Blair Saunders Men 45+ 15 / 79
Aaron Ghais Men 45+ 70 / 79
David Blodgett Men 45+ 78 / 79
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 21 / 107
Guilherme Roschke Men 35+ 61 / 73
Allyson Tufano Women Pro 19 / 41

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 55+ 16 / 18
Allyson Tufano Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 44
George Provine Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 10 / 44
Lance Provine Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 22 / 44
Jay Morali Men Master 45+ A 45+ 2 / 39
Michael Birner Men Master 45+ A 45+ 7 / 39
Vijay Raju Men Single-Speed Open Open 6 / 31
Chris Massonneau Men Single-Speed Open Open 27 / 31
Dave Provine Men Single-Speed Open Open 29 / 31
Triston Mcintyre Men Beginner Cat4/5 19 / 114
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 71
Aaron Ghais Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Ronald Barry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 34
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 34
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 34
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 23
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 23 / 23
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Michael Birner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
David Blodgett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

George Lowe Men Single Speed 12 / 43

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

George Lowe Men Cat 3 44 / 103

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

George Lowe Men Cat 3 45 / 117

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

George Lowe Single Speed Men 7 / 44

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Rebecca Lowe Women Open Single Speed 2 / 9
George Lowe Men Open Single Speed 6 / 24

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 45-54 4 / 50

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

George Lowe Zanconato single speed series race 1 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 23 / 36

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 55+ 11 / 21
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 18 / 21
Michael Birner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Jon Hicks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 29
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 29
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 29

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Rebecca Lowe Women Single Speed Open 2 / 7
George Lowe Men Single Speed Open 3 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Blair Saunders Men 45+ Masters 6 / 77
Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 29 / 42

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Doug Keim Men Masters 45+ 14 / 22

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

George Lowe Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Blair Saunders Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 7 / 60

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Jay Morali Men 45+ MASTER 3 / 26

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Blair Saunders Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 84
Evelyn Egizi Women Master 55-59 22 / 23

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 11 / 11
Jay Morali Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Evelyn Egizi Women 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Aaron Ghais Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 27

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Allyson Tufano Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 11
Blair Saunders Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 5 / 36

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 71
Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 71
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 71
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 30 / 71
Kelly Vanover Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 44 / 71
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 17 / 17
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 24 / 31
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Brian Geary Men Cat 4/5 10 / 94
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 22 / 94
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 23
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 21 / 23
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Evelyn Egizi Women 3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 7
Brian Geary Men 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 21
Aaron Ghais Men 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 21
Howard Hayes Men 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 21
Randall Nixon Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 11
Anthony Monaco Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 11

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Lance Provine Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Evelyn Egizi Women Single Speed Open 3 / 4
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 20
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 28 / 29
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Paul Anglin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 16 / 31

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Delmar Arnold Men Masters 45+ 20 / 21
Andrew Massonneau Men Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 34
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 21
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 21
Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 21
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 13 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Jim Bronson MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 29
Randall Nixon MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 29
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 31
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 14 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 26 / 31
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ 2 / 21
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ 7 / 21
John Ludicke Men Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 75
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 43 / 75
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 75
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 18 / 74
Chris Massonneau Men Single Speed Open 17 / 21
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 18 / 21

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 42 / 79
Kelly Vanover Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 59 / 79
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 77 / 79
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 19 / 22
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 23 / 24
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 37
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 37
Lance Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 33 / 37

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Allyson Tufano Women ELITE 5 / 21
Blair Saunders Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 4 / 51

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Blair Saunders Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 3 / 38

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 21 / 39

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 76
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 76
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 76
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 45 / 76
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 60 / 76
Delmar Arnold Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 67 / 76
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Brian Geary Men cat 4/5 13 / 84
Doug Keim Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 13 / 15
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 21 / 27
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 31

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Chris Harshman Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 13 / 24

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Lance Provine Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 5
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 13
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 13
Brian Geary Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Michael Birner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 19 / 20
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 29 / 41

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Lance Provine Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 11
Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 48
John Ludicke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 48
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 48
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 17
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Michael Birner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 16 / 20
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 20 / 20
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Doug Keim Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Kelly Vanover Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 87
Howard Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 42 / 87
Dave Provine Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 70 / 87
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 12 / 35
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 29 / 35
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 47 / 104
Michael Birner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 28
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 24 / 28
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 64
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 64
Dave Provine Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 57 / 64
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Doug Keim Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 38 / 112
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 43 / 112
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Andrew Massonneau Men Cat 3/4 57 / 69

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 65
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 65
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 65
Dave Provine Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 65
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Andrew Massonneau Men Cat 3/4 59 / 63
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 10-14 Open 11 / 26

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Allyson Tufano Women ELITE 6 / 15
Blair Saunders Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 4 / 64

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
John Ludicke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Michael Birner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 18 / 19

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 74
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 74
Jonathan Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 74
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 46 / 74
Dave Provine Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 58 / 74
Chris Massonneau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 73 / 74
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 31
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 19 / 20
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Andrew Massonneau Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 41
John Ludicke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Robert Helms Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 41
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 41
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 15
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Eric Krause Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Michael Birner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Jim Bronson Men Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ 17 / 17
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Anthony Monaco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Massonneau Single Speed Open 23 / 26
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 6 / 28
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 8 / 28
Lance Provine Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 24 / 28
Mackenzie Vanover Women Cat3/4 7 / 22
Chris Harshman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 31
Michael Birner Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 31
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Doug Keim Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
David Blodgett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 14
Randall Nixon Men Master 55+ 17 / 22
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 21 / 83
Chris Massonneau Men Cat4/5 53 / 83
Andrew Massonneau Men Cat3/4 36 / 50
Robert Strohmeyer Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 68
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 68
Aaron Ghais Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 68
Dave Provine Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 59 / 68

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Blair Saunders MASTER 45+ MEN 3 / 63

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 83
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 83
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 78
Jay Morali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 78
Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 12 / 40

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Chris Harshman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 81
Triston Mcintyre Men CAT 4/5 59 / 104
Aaron Ghais Men CAT 4/5 86 / 104
Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 12 / 40
Blair Saunders Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 75
Doug Keim Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 75

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Geary Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 30
John Ludicke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Michael Birner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Eric Krause Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Doug Keim Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
David Blodgett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 33

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Guilherme Roschke Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 64
Blair Saunders Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 34

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Blair Saunders Men A Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Blair Saunders Men 45+ Masters 8 / 85
Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 15 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Allyson Tufano Women Elite UCI 16 / 49

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Jay Morali MAS 45+ 1 / 24

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 8 / 26
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 15

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 11 / 79
Brian Geary Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 20 / 79
Aaron Ghais Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 74 / 79
Dave Provine Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 18 / 19
Cory Smith Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 19
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 19
Brooke Saunders Women CAT 3/4 11 / 12

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 10-14 17 / 23
Samuel Monaco Men Junior 15-18 4 / 17
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 36
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 36
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 12 / 14
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 Open 2 / 8
Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 38
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 38
Anthony Monaco Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 38
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 38
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 18
Chris Harshman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 18
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Eric Krause Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 18

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Cory Smith Men Masters 45+ 1 / 18

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Blair Saunders Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 5 / 38

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI Elite 21 / 31
Dave Provine Men Masters 45+ 16 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI Elite 34 / 34
Dave Provine Men Masters 45+ 26 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Blair Saunders Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 25
Cory Smith Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 25
Anthony Monaco Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 25
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 25
Allyson Tufano Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 11
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 18 / 91
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 27 / 91
Brian Geary Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 33 / 91
Aaron Ghais Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 65 / 91
Dave Provine Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 18 / 24
Samuel Monaco Men Juniors U19 14 / 14
Jay Morali Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 28
Chris Harshman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 28
Brian Geary Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 14 / 76

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 19
John Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 19
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 19
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 7 / 10
Anthony Monaco Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 18
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 18
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 23

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI Elite 10 / 29

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Dave Provine Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 25
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 25 / 92
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 31 / 92
Aaron Ghais Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 45 / 92
Brian Geary Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 89 / 92
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors U15 31 / 32
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters 45-49 3 / 5
Evelyn Egizi Women CAT 3/4 13 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 19 / 19
Jay Morali Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 28
Michael Birner Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 28
Cory Smith Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 25
Anthony Monaco Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 25
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Eric Krause Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 46
Michael Birner Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 23 / 36

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Harshman MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 6 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Eric Krause Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 27
Randall Nixon Men Masters OPEN 55+ 17 / 18
Dave Provine Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 13 / 15
Aaron Ghais Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 40 / 90
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 90 / 90
Cory Smith Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 23

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 10-14 8 / 13
Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 19
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 24
John Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 24
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 24
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 24
Tim Carbis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 24
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 5 / 8
Samuel Monaco Men Junior Open 15-18 3 / 11
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 Open 1 / 8
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 28
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Anthony Monaco Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Brian Geary Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 28
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 12
Eric Krause Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 12
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 12
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 30
Scott Spehnkouch Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 30
Brian Geary Men Cat4/5 Open 29 / 30

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Kenneth Morris Men 45+ 11 / 22

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Stephen Maxwell Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 31
Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 Open 6 / 10
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Thomas Poche Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 19
Dave Provine Men Single Speed Open 6 / 8
Evelyn Egizi Men Single Speed Open 8 / 8
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 Open 2 / 7
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 29
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 16
Eric Krause Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 16
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 16
Chris Harshman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 16

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Stephen Maxwell Men CAT 3/4 74 / 103
Cory Smith Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 36
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 36
Anthony Monaco Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 35 / 36
Jim Bronson Men Masters OPEN 55+ 18 / 19
Triston Mcintyre Men CAT 4/5 47 / 109
Allyson Tufano Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 23
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 11 / 11
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors U15 20 / 37
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 28 / 106
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 30 / 106
Evelyn Egizi Women CAT 3/4 14 / 24
Dave Provine Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 29 / 43
Eric Krause Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 40
Michael Birner Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 40

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Brett Saunders Men Junior 10-18 1 / 11

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ 6 / 19

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Cory Smith Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 24
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 24
Anthony Monaco Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 24
Allyson Tufano Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 11
Robert Strohmeyer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 13 / 73
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 24 / 73
Brian Geary Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 28 / 73
Aaron Ghais Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 49 / 73
Tim Carbis Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 50 / 73
Jim Bronson Men Masters OPEN 55+ 4 / 12
Randall Nixon Men Masters OPEN 55+ 12 / 12
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 10-14 17 / 26
Evelyn Egizi Women CAT 3/4 13 / 19
Michael Birner Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 29
Chris Harshman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 29
Dave Provine Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 16 / 21

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women ELITE 6 / 29

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 13
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Thomas Poche Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 23
Brian Geary Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 23
Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 23
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 10

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Guilherme Roschke Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 30 / 91
Aaron Ghais Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 60 / 91
Thomas Poche Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 89 / 91
Dave Provine Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 19
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 8
Evelyn Egizi Women CAT 3/4 10 / 18
Randall Nixon Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 13 / 13

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Scott Spehnkouch Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 25
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 Open 5 / 6
Dave Provine Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 5
Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 26
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 26
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 26
Thomas Poche Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 26
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 16
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 Open 1 / 8
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 25
Brian Geary Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 25
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 13
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 13
Eric Krause Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 13
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 17

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Guilherme Roschke MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 31 / 66
Barry Hindman MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 48 / 66
Triston Mcintyre CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 56 / 61
Cory Smith MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 6 / 25
Anthony Monaco MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 13 / 25
Eric Krause MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 29
Chris Harshman MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 29
Michael Birner MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 29
Jay Morali MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 29
Allyson Tufano WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 9
Dave Provine SINGLE SPEED 13 / 17

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Eric Krause Men Category 2/3/4 6 / 117
Barry Hindman Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 72 / 85
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 76 / 85
Michael Birner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 80 / 85
Allyson Tufano Women PRO Elite 14 / 39
Cory Smith Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 22 / 70
Jon Hicks Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 62 / 70
Randall Nixon Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 29 / 32
Evelyn Egizi Women Masters Open 45+ 9 / 14
Triston Mcintyre Men Category 4/5 62 / 92
Thomas Poche Men Category 4/5 84 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Eric Krause Men Category 2/3/4 4 / 114
Allyson Tufano Women UCI Elite 9 / 38
Brian Geary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 85
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 85
Barry Hindman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 72 / 85
Cory Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 85
Brian Geary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 80 / 85
Aaron Ghais Men Category 4/5 45 / 101

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Robert Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 60
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 60
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 60
Stephen Maxwell Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 60
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 27
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 Open 3 / 10
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 37
Delmar Arnold Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 37
Eric Krause Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 24
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 24
Scott Spehnkouch Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 Open 7 / 8
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 28
Thomas Poche Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 28
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 12
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 29
Delmar Arnold Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 29
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 16
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Chris Harshman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 16
Triston Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 28
Stephen Maxwell Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 28
Scott Spehnkouch Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Eric Krause Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 95
Allyson Tufano Women Pro 24 / 37

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Eric Krause Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 101
Cory Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 83
Jon Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 59 / 83
Allyson Tufano Women UCI Elite 26 / 40

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Cory Smith Men Master Final 45-49 36 / 83
Michael Birner Men Master Finals 40-44 48 / 83
Chris Harshman Men Master Finals 35-39 71 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Jon Hicks Men Master Final 50-54 38 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Cory Smith Men Master Heat 1 45-49 17 / 29
Michael Birner Men Master Heat 1 40-44 13 / 28
Chris Harshman Men Master Heat 3 35-39 11 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women UCI Elite 53 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Michael Birner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 40 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 13 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Jon Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 26 / 33

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Jay Morali Men Elite Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Chris Harshman Men Elite Masters 35+ 13 / 17

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Chris Harshman Men Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Jay Morali Men Elite Masters 35+ 8 / 18

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Randall Nixon MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 14 / 16
Blair Saunders MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 2 / 18
Cory Smith MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 4 / 18
Jon Hicks MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 15 / 18
Brian Geary MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 25 / 57
Aaron Ghais MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 44 / 57
Guilherme Roschke MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 46 / 57
Thomas Poche MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 55 / 57
Jay Morali MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 5 / 24
Chris Harshman MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 12 / 24
Eric Krause CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 16

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 9 / 39
Eric Krause Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 48

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Cory Smith Men 45+ 3 / 19
Jon Hicks Men 45+ 10 / 19
Michael Birner Men 35+ 3 / 13

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 8 / 15

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Samuel Monaco JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 4 / 16
Randall Nixon MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 16 / 16
Blair Saunders MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 2 / 28
Anthony Monaco MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 10 / 28
Jon Hicks MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 28
Barry Hindman MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 26 / 80
Aaron Ghais MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 50 / 80
Thomas Poche MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 65 / 80
Chris Harshman MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 28
Jay Morali MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 28
Michael Birner MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 15 / 28
Eric Krause CAT 1-2-3 MEN 11 / 17

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 23 / 34

Trashmore Cross (Dec 1 2012)

Barry Hindman Men Cat3/4 open 13 / 34

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 19 / 35

Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Barry Hindman Men Masters MASTERS 35-44 9 / 15

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 Open 3 / 10
Evelyn Egizi Women Single Speed Open 3 / 3
Samuel Monaco Men Junior 15-18 3 / 18
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 57
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 57
Thomas Poche Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 51 / 57
Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 28
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 28
Chris Harshman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 28
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 28
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 28
Anthony Monaco Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 28
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 5
Eric Krause Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 22
Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 19 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Randall Nixon Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 18 / 21
Samuel Monaco Men Juniors Open 15-18 5 / 15
Evelyn Egizi Women Category3/4 14 / 19
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 18 / 88
Aaron Ghais Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 70 / 88
Thomas Poche Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 80 / 88
Blair Saunders Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 2 / 23
Cory Smith Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 4 / 23
Anthony Monaco Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 9 / 23
Jon Hicks Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 23 / 23
Chris Harshman Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 4 / 31
Jay Morali Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 7 / 31
Eric Krause Men Category1/2/3 Elite 8 / 17
Evelyn Egizi Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 21
Allyson Tufano Women Category1/2/3 1 / 11

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 11 2012)

Barry Hindman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Allyson Tufano CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN ELITE 2 / 11
Samuel Monaco JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 6 / 15
Guilherme Roschke MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 16 / 87
Brian Geary MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 44 / 87
Aaron Ghais MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 52 / 87
Thomas Poche MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 66 / 87
Randall Nixon MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 15 / 16
Anthony Monaco MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 22
Chris Harshman MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 5 / 31
Jay Morali MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 31
Michael Birner MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 20 / 31
Brian Geary CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 9 / 45

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

Jon Hicks Men Masters 50 99 3 / 13
Cory Smith Men Masters 40 49 4 / 17

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Eric Krause Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 56
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 6 / 21
Blair Saunders Master Men 45+ 39 / 43

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

Jon Hicks Men Masters 50 99 2 / 11
Cory Smith Men Masters 40 49 4 / 20

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 6 / 39
Brett Saunders Men Juniors U19 1 / 11

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 Open 2 / 7
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 39
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 39
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 45 / 39
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 31
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 31
Chris Harshman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 31
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 31
Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 31
Anthony Monaco Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 31
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 Open 10 / 13
Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 14 / 15
Thomas Poche Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 44
Eric Krause Men Cat2/3 Open 4 / 6
Allyson Tufano Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Guilherme Roschke Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 66
Brian Geary Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 66
Aaron Ghais Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 66
Thomas Poche Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 55 / 66
Chris Harshman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 29
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 29
Michael Birner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 29
Anthony Monaco Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 29
Samuel Monaco Men Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 14
Eric Krause Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Brian Geary Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Aaron Ghais Men Cat 4 56 / 45

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 10 / 22

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Blair Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Brett Saunders Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45-54 5 / 51

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Evelyn Egizi CAT 3-4 WOMEN 25 / 47
Chris Harshman MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 49
Michael Birner MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 10 / 49
Jay Morali MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 23 / 49
Allyson Tufano ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 8 / 35
Jon Hicks MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 4 / 34
Anthony Monaco MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 34
Samuel Monaco JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 11 / 26
Barry Hindman MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 15 / 110
Guilherme Roschke MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 61 / 110
Aaron Ghais MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 75 / 110

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Cory Smith Masters 45+ (Categories 1-3 only) 4 / 16

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Cory Smith Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Jon Hicks Masters 45+ 3 / 18

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Michael Birner Cat 1 Men 5 / 5
Chris Harshman Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 5 / 24
Jay Morali Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 7 / 24
Michael Birner Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 11 / 24
Cory Smith Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 12 / 24
Guilherme Roschke Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Aaron Ghais Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 58
Thomas Poche Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 58
Randall Nixon Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-4 16 / 17
Brian Geary Cat 4 Men 22 / 57
Eric Krause Cat 2/3 Men 4 / 12

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Barry Hindman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Guilherme Roschke MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 9 / 75
Aaron Ghais MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 53 / 75
Thomas Poche MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 73 / 75
Randall Nixon MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 9 / 10
Cory Smith MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 28
Jon Hicks MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 28
Allyson Tufano CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 3 / 8
Chris Harshman MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 10 / 36
Michael Birner MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 16 / 36
Jay Morali MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 36

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Eric Krause Cat 2/3 4 / 6
Randall Nixon Masters 55+ 11 / 11
Brian Geary Cat 3/4 35+ 14 / 60
Guilherme Roschke Cat 3/4 35+ 16 / 60
Paul Anglin Cat 3/4 35+ 18 / 60
Aaron Ghais Cat 3/4 35+ 41 / 60
Thomas Poche Cat 3/4 35+ 50 / 60
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 1 / 6
Jay Morali Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Chris Harshman Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Michael Birner Masters 35+ 9 / 31
Cory Smith Masters 35+ 13 / 31
Anthony Monaco Masters 35+ 17 / 31
Jon Hicks Masters 35+ 19 / 31

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 29 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women 31 / 52

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Randall Nixon Men Masters 55-59 10 / 10
Samuel Monaco Men Junior Cat Open 15-19 6 / 10
Michael Birner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 7 / 35
Chris Harshman Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 9 / 35
Jay Morali Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 12 / 35
Barry Hindman Men Category3/4 37 / 76
Cory Smith Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 2 / 25
Jon Hicks Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 5 / 25
Anthony Monaco Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 13 / 25
Guilherme Roschke Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 20 / 66
Thomas Poche Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 63 / 66
Eric Krause Men Category1/2/3 16 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Cory Smith Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 68
Jon Hicks Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 68
Randall Nixon Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 12 / 32
Chris Harshman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 13 / 96
Jay Morali Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 32 / 96
Michael Birner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 33 / 96
Barry Hindman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 56 / 96
Guilherme Roschke Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 58 / 96
Eric Krause Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Cory Smith Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 59
Jon Hicks Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 59
David Blodgett Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 59
Randall Nixon Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Allyson Tufano UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 8 / 32
Chris Harshman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 16 / 95
Guilherme Roschke Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 51 / 95
Barry Hindman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 65 / 95
Eric Krause Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Chris Harshman Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 2 / 24
Jay Morali Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 6 / 24
Cory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 7 / 24
Jon Hicks Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 15 / 24
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 22 / 24
Paul Anglin Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 25 / 24
Mike Neary Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 42 / 51
Thomas Poche Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 45 / 51
Eric Krause Men Cat2/3 1 / 9
Allyson Tufano Women Cat1/2 4 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 10

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Cory Smith Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 70
Jon Hicks Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 70
Chris Harshman Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 64
Allyson Tufano UCI Women 15 / 25

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Eric Krause MEN 1-2-3 17 / 34
Randall Nixon MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 14 / 16
Chris Harshman MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 5 / 43
Jay Morali MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 43
Michael Birner MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 43
Cory Smith MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 3 / 34
Jon Hicks MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 13 / 34
David Blodgett MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 23 / 34
Allyson Tufano WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 4 / 23
Guilherme Roschke MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 14 / 112

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Chris Harshman Men 35-39 27 / 45
Michael Birner Men 40-44 37 / 60
Jon Hicks Men 45-49 38 / 59

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Michael Birner Men Master 40-44 37 / 81

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Jay Morali Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 5 / 41
Chris Harshman Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 10 / 41
Cory Smith Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 23 / 41
Barry Hindman Men Cat CX3 00-99 27 / 42
Stephen Riskus Men Cat CX3 00-99 39 / 42
Jon Hicks Men Masters 45+ (CX123) 44-99 4 / 21
Allyson Tufano Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 4 / 26

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Chris Harshman Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 00-99 2 / 17
Jay Morali Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 00-99 3 / 17
Cory Smith Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 00-99 9 / 17
Barry Hindman Men Cat CX3 00-99 12 / 17
Stephen Riskus Men Cat CX3 00-99 14 / 17
Allyson Tufano Women Women Elite (CX1/2/3) 00-99 1 / 11
Jon Hicks Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 00-99 4 / 12

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Blair Saunders Masters 45+ Men 1 / 39

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 11 2011)

Jon Hicks Cat 1-2-3-4 / 45+ men 5 / 12
Guilherme Roschke Cat 1-2-3-4 / 35+ men 16 / 22

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Allyson Tufano Elite Women / Master 35+ 10 / 22
Chris Harshman Master Men 35+ 7 / 41
Michael Birner Master Men 35+ 19 / 41
Stephen Riskus Master Men 35+ 41 / 41
Blair Saunders Master Men 45+ 2 / 31

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Brett Saunders Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 12
Terrence Harrigan Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Randall Nixon Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jay Morali Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Chris Harshman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Michael Birner Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Blair Saunders Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jon Hicks Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 87
Cory Smith Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 87
Guilherme Roschke Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 87
Mike Neary Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 67 / 87
Thomas Poche Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 87 / 87
Barry Hindman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Terrence Harrigan Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Randall Nixon Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Brooke Saunders Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Amajia Jurick Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Cory Smith Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 3 / 58
Paul Anglin Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 14 / 58
Guilherme Roschke Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 21 / 58
Thomas Poche Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 42 / 58
Mike Neary Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 52 / 58
Jay Morali Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Chris Harshman Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Blair Saunders Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Jon Hicks Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Michael Birner Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
David Bludgett Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Brett Saunders Junior Men 15-18 1 / 8
Samuel Monaco Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Cory Smith Masters Men 3/4 35+ 4 / 97
Jon Hicks Masters Men 3/4 35+ 7 / 97
John Ludicke Masters Men 3/4 35+ 18 / 97
Guilherme Roschke Masters Men 3/4 35+ 71 / 97
Mike Neary Masters Men 3/4 35+ 74 / 97
Stephen Riskus Masters Men 3/4 35+ 81 / 97
Thomas Poche Masters Men 3/4 35+ 83 / 97
Samuel Monaco Junior Men 10-14 2 / 14
Randall Nixon Masters Men 123 55+ 14 / 15
Michael Birner Masters Men 123 35+ 3 / 32
Chris Harshman Masters Men 123 35+ 5 / 32
Jay Morali Masters Men 123 35+ 7 / 32
Blair Saunders Masters Men 123 35+ 8 / 32
Brett Saunders Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 9
Allyson Tufano Pro 123 Women 2 / 18

Vint Hill Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Jon Hicks Men'S 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 17

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Tina Genaysmith Women 4 7 / 12
Blair Saunders Men 123 45+ 2 / 28
Randall Nixon Men 123 55+ 9 / 9
Michael Birner Men 123 35+ 4 / 31
Chris Harshman Men 123 35+ 7 / 31
Jay Morali Men 123 35+ 8 / 31
Cory Smith Men 3/4 35+ 1 / 94
Jon Hicks Men 3/4 35+ 4 / 94
Guilherme Roschke Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 94
Paul Anglin Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 94
Mike Neary Men 3/4 35+ 57 / 94
Thomas Poche Men 3/4 35+ 68 / 94
Stephen Riskus Men 3/4 35+ 71 / 94
Kenneth Han Men 3/4 35+ 93 / 94
Barry Hindman Men 3/4 40 / 72
Allyson Tufano Women 123 4 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Allyson Tufano Category: Elite Women 8 / 18
Blair Saunders Category: Master Men 45+ 1 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Jay Morali Masters 35+ 1_2_3 4 / 30
Chris Harshman Masters 35+ 1_2_3 6 / 30
Michael Birner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 18 / 30
Tina Genaysmith Women 4 5 / 13
Cory Smith Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 4 / 98
John Ludicke Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 15 / 98
Chris Zangmeister Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 18 / 98
Guilherme Roschke Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 23 / 98
Thomas Poche Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 71 / 98
Mike Neary Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 88 / 98
Allyson Tufano Women 1_2_3 4 / 10
Samuel Monaco Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 11
Randall Nixon Masters 55+ 1_2_3 10 / 11
Barry Hindman Men 3_4 40 / 72

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Jon Hicks Men Master Cat 3 45-49 1 / 35

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Barry Hindman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Cory Smith Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 1 / 33
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 10 / 33
Mike Neary Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 22 / 33
Thomas Poche Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 28 / 33
Kenneth Han Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 32 / 33
Tina Genaysmith Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Michael Birner Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 3 / 15
Chris Harshman Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 4 / 15
David Blodgett Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 11 / 15
Randall Nixon Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 11 / 13

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Jon Hicks Men Master Cat 3 45-49 2 / 34

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Jon Hicks Men Cat 3 Master 5 / 42

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Samuel Monaco Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 14
Allyson Tufano Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 6
Jon Hicks Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 1 / 65
Cory Smith Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 4 / 65
John Ludicke Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 17 / 65
Guilherme Roschke Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 19 / 65
Paul Anglin Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 20 / 65
Mike Neary Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 44 / 65
Kenneth Han Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 48 / 65
Thomas Poche Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 51 / 65
Terrence Harrigan Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Randall Nixon Masters 55+ 14 / 14
Michael Birner Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 7 / 30
Jay Morali Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 10 / 30
David Blodgett Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 20 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Brett Saunders JUNIOR MEN FIRST TIMERS 10-18 1 / 5

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Cory Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 3 / 105
Jon Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 4 / 105
Guilherme Roschke Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 17 / 105
Chris Zangmeister Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 39 / 105
Kenneth Han Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 81 / 105
Terrence Harrigan Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 7 / 22
Randall Nixon Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 21 / 22
Allyson Tufano Women Cat 123 3 / 28
Chris Harshman Men Cat 1 2 3 56 / 56
Jay Morali Men Masters 35+ 123 7 / 53
Michael Birner Men Masters 35+ 123 11 / 53
Chris Harshman Men Masters 35+ 123 12 / 53
David Blodgett Men Masters 35+ 123 33 / 53
Stephen Maxwell Men Cat 34 68 / 108

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Cory Smith Masters 35+ 7 / 16

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Guilherme Roschke Cat 2/3/4 Men 79 / 124
Jon Hicks Master Men 45+ 14 / 62
Allyson Tufano UCI Women 18 / 32

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Guilherme Roschke Cat 2/3/4 Men 95 / 127
Jon Hicks Master Men 45+ 15 / 65
Allyson Tufano UCI Women 16 / 30

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Michael Birner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 1 / 32
Jay Morali Masters 35+ 1_2_3 7 / 32
Chris Harshman Masters 35+ 1_2_3 9 / 32
Jon Hicks Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 2 / 89
Guilherme Roschke Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 30 / 89
Kenneth Han Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 67 / 89
Thomas Poche Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 83 / 89
Mike Neary Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 87 / 89
Samuel Monaco Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 17
Randall Nixon Masters 55+ 1_2_3 7 / 8

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Barry Hindman 3 Men Saturday 11 / 21
Barry Hindman Masters 35+ Sunday 11 / 19

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Allyson Tufano Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Stephen Maxwell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Paul Anglin Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 4 / 46
John Ludicke Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 12 / 46
Guilherme Roschke Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 27 / 46
Thomas Poche Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 32 / 46
Mike Neary Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 42 / 46
Kenneth Han Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 44 / 46
Michael Birner Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 3 / 24
Jon Hicks Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 10 / 24
David Blodgett Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 15 / 24
Chris Harshman Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 23 / 24
Terrence Harrigan Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 10
Randall Nixon Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 10

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Cory Smith Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 20
John Ludicke Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Chris Zangmeister Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Guilherme Roschke Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Kenneth Han Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Paul Anglin Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Thomas Poche Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Chris Harshman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Michael Birner Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Anthony Monaco Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
David Blodgett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Barry Hindman Cat 3/4 8 / 18

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Jay Morali Masters 35+ 1_2_3 6 / 31
Chris Harshman Masters 35+ 1_2_3 8 / 31
Michael Birner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 9 / 31
Cory Smith Masters 35+ 1_2_3 31 / 31
Jon Hicks Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 2 / 78
Cory Smith Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 3 / 78
Guilherme Roschke Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 22 / 78
Mike Neary Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 42 / 78
Terrence Harrigan Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 47 / 78
Thomas Poche Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 61 / 78
Kenneth Han Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 75 / 78
Allyson Tufano Women 1_2_3 2 / 8
Randall Nixon Masters 55+ 1_2_3 11 / 13
Barry Hindman Men 3_4 27 / 72
Allyson Tufano Men 3_4 42 / 72

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Brett Saunders JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 8

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Brett Saunders Jrs Open 15-18 3 / 15
Tina Genaysmith Women 4 6 / 21
Samuel Monaco Boys 10-14 2 / 18
Allyson Tufano Cat 3/4 51 / 103
Stephen Maxwell Cat 3/4 68 / 103
Allyson Tufano Women 1-2-3 4 / 15
Blair Saunders Masters 1-2-3 35+ 7 / 38
Jay Morali Masters 1-2-3 35+ 8 / 38
Chris Harshman Masters 1-2-3 35+ 10 / 38
Michael Birner Masters 1-2-3 35+ 13 / 38
Anthony Monaco Masters 1-2-3 35+ 36 / 38
Cory Smith Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 3 / 111
Jon Hicks Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 4 / 111
Paul Anglin Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 16 / 111
John Ludicke Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 26 / 111
Terrence Harrigan Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 31 / 111
Chris Zangmeister Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 38 / 111
Guilherme Roschke Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 43 / 111
Kenneth Han Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 66 / 111
Thomas Poche Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 88 / 111
Randall Nixon Masters 1-2-3 55+ 11 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Randall Nixon Masters 55+ 18 / 20
Jon Hicks Master Men 45+ 15 / 61
Terrence Harrigan Cat 4 Men 34 / 108
Thomas Poche Cat 4 Men 73 / 108
Stephen Maxwell Cat 4 Men 105 / 108
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 16 / 28
Michael Birner Master Men 35+ 10 / 99
Chris Harshman Master Men 35+ 18 / 99
Cory Smith Master Men 35+ 39 / 99
Guilherme Roschke Master Men 35+ 69 / 99
John Ludicke Master Men 35+ 73 / 99
Chris Zangmeister Master Men 35+ 74 / 99
Kenneth Han Master Men 35+ 94 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Blair Saunders Master Men 45+ 1 / 59
Jon Hicks Master Men 45+ 8 / 59
Stephen Maxwell Cat 4 Men 24 / 93
Terrence Harrigan Cat 4 Men 37 / 93
Mike Neary Cat 4 Men 38 / 93
Allyson Tufano Elite Women 13 / 27
Chris Harshman Master Men 35+ 11 / 104
Michael Birner Master Men 35+ 17 / 104
Jay Morali Master Men 35+ 18 / 104
David Blodgett Master Men 35+ 51 / 104
Cory Smith Master Men 35+ 56 / 104
Kenneth Han Master Men 35+ 95 / 104
Guilherme Roschke Master Men 35+ 102 / 104

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Michael Birner Men Master 35-99 26 / 61
Jon Hicks Men Master 45-99 12 / 41

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Michael Birner Men Master 35-99 32 / 69
Cory Smith Men Master 35-99 45 / 69
Jon Hicks Men Master 45-99 20 / 50
Cory Smith Men 2/3/4 55 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Allyson Tufano 134
Guilherme Roschke 117
Randall Nixon 116
Cory Smith 101
George Provine 88
Jay Morali 80
Andrew Strohmeyer 76
Lance Provine 75
Michael Birner 75
Aaron Ghais 67
Glenn Stevens 63
Chris Harshman 63
Blair Saunders 62
Evelyn Egizi 57
Howard Hayes 53
Jon Hicks 45
Brian Geary 45
Miles Provine 44
Dave Provine 41
Stokely Samuel 41
Robert Strohmeyer 37
Christopher Petsko 37
Ronald Barry 34
Thomas Poche 31
Eric Krause 30
Triston Mcintyre 29
Jonathan Hanson 28
Anthony Monaco 28
Gary Kelley 26
David Blodgett 26
Barry Hindman 22
Jim Bronson 19
Mike Neary 19
Chris Massonneau 18
Delmar Arnold 17
George Lowe 17
Samuel Monaco 16
Doug Keim 14
John Ludicke 14
Melanie Irizarry 11
Mackenzie Vanover 11
Kenneth Han 11
Paul Livelli 10
Stephen Maxwell 9
Brett Saunders 9
Terrence Harrigan 9
Carlos Goncalves 9
Paul Anglin 9
Scott Bean 9
Jacob Bish 8
Shaun Braithwaite 7
Ray Visconti 6
Stephen Riskus 5
Chris Zangmeister 5
Andrew Massonneau 5
Tina Genaysmith 4
Scott Spehnkouch 4
Steven Heger 3
Kelly Vanover 3
Brooke Saunders 2
Rebecca Lowe 2
Vijay Raju 2
Tim Carbis 2
Christopher Cooper 2
Matthew Wellner 2
Jim Bronson 1
Aaron Birner 1
Donald Rucker 1
Amajia Jurick 1
David Bludgett 1
Robert Helms 1
Kenneth Morris 1