Log In

Team Overview: Evolution Jr. Devo Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
William Stanford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 7
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Paul Mckeithan Single Speed 14 / 22
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Riley Pearman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 8
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 45

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 5 / 19
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 48

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Morgan Tsui Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Wesley Haggstrom Single Speed 9 / 18
Paul Mckeithan Single Speed 14 / 18
William Stanford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 9
? Shawn Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Riley Pearman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 9
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 44 / 59
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 49

NCCX Race #7 Raleigh (Nov 12 2016)

William Stanford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 49

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Braxton Walker Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 19

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Greta Haggstrom Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 28 / 40
Wesley Haggstrom Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 42
William Stanford Men 9-14 Junior 22 / 42

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Alison Mckeithan Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 40

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Jeff Martin Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 16
? Shawn Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Riley Pearman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Ellen Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Morgan Tsui Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Daniel Snyder Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 62

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

William Stanford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 7
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Jeff Martin Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Wesley Haggstrom Single Speed 6 / 16
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Riley Pearman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Ellen Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 18 / 18
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Morgan Tsui Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Daniel Snyder Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 55

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Alison Mckeithan Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 18 / 30

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

William Stanford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 12 / 25
Paul Mckeithan Single Speed 24 / 25
? Shawn Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Ellen Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 14
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 60 / 79
Morgan Tsui Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Kate Stanford Women Cat 4 22 / 23
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 57

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
William Stanford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Jeff Martin Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Hannah Bauer Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Wesley Haggstrom Single Speed 9 / 22
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 11 / 22
Paul Mckeithan Single Speed 16 / 22
John Bauer Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 11
? Shawn Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Riley Pearman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 11
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 57 / 68

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
William Stanford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 7
Jonathan Arensman Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 7
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 7 / 14
Paul Mckeithan Single Speed 11 / 14
John Bauer Men 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 50
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Nathan Arensman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
? Shawn Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Riley Pearman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Hannah Bauer Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 15 / 16

Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central Series Finale (Oct 9 2016)

Cj Burford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 10
Cj Burford Men 8-12 Juniors 09 18 / 18

Thundercross (Oct 2 2016)

Cj Burford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 10

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Cj Burford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 7

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Luke Nevius Women 8-12 Juniors 09 14 / 20

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Lillith Ahrens Women Junior 15-16 6 / 29
Grace Bishop Women Junior 15-16 21 / 29
Riley Gallagher Women Junior 15-16 22 / 29

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Kate Stanford Women Junior 9-10 4 / 9
Wesley Haggstrom Men Junior 11-12 6 / 35
Cj Burford Men Junior 11-12 19 / 35
William Stanford Men Junior 11-12 20 / 35
Korbin Nevius Men Junior 13-14 45 / 74
Clint Cassas Men Junior 13-14 70 / 74
Keren Bennett Women Junior 11-12 2 / 21
Alison Mckeithan Women Junior 11-12 6 / 21
Ryan Farris Men Junior 15-16 50 / 82
Nathan Arensman Men Junior 9-10 25 / 32
Luke Nevius Men Junior 9-10 28 / 32

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Douglas Ahrens Men Singlespeed 93 / 133
Hannah Bauer Women Non-championship 922 16 / 25

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Greta Haggstrom Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Sherri Nevius Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Riley Gallagher Women Non-Championship Cat 4 6 / 27
Hannah Bauer Women Non-Championship Cat 4 18 / 27

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

John Bauer Men Master 55-59 84 / 88
Paul Mckeithan Men Master 70-74 6 / 7

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

John Bauer Men Non-Championship 50+ 55 / 80

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3 44 / 46
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 5 / 17
Jeff Martin Single Speed 16 / 17
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 5 / 11
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 14
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 72
Ryan Garland Men Cat 4/5 29 / 72
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Jeff Martin Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 50
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 50

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Keren Bennett Women Juniors 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 11
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Hannah Bauer Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Wesley Haggstrom Single Speed 13 / 24
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 14 / 24
Lillith Ahrens Women Cat 2/3 2 / 27
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Cat 2/3 24 / 27
Scott Richardson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Nathan Arensman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Dylan Richardson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 72
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 69 / 72
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 7
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Ryan Farris Men Cat 2/3 66 / 81
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 9 / 15
Lillith Ahrens Women Cat 2/3 6 / 21
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Cat 2/3 20 / 21
Scott Richardson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 17
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Nathan Arensman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Ben Stanford Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12
Clint Cassas Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Ben Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 52 / 52

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Daniel Snyder Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Quinn Reece Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 10
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Wesley Haggstrom Single Speed 4 / 15
Paul Mckeithan Single Speed 11 / 15
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 7 / 11
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 8 / 11
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Alison Mckeithan Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Dylan Richardson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Korbin Nevius Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 4 / 11
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 45

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Daniel Snyder Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3 29 / 54
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 41 / 54
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 3 / 17
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 5 / 10
Scott Richardson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 12
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 24
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Ethan White Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Dylan Richardson Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Korbin Nevius Men Cat 4/5 61 / 71
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Grace Bishop Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Hannah Bauer Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Greta Haggstrom Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Ben Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 49 / 52

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3 35 / 60
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 3 / 16
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 5 / 7
Dylan Richardson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 76
Ryan Garland Men Cat 4/5 33 / 76
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Kathleen Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 59

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 4 / 16
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 3 / 6
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 4 / 6
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 22
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Nathan Arensman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Ryan Garland Men Cat 4/5 36 / 71
Wesley Haggstrom Men Cat 4/5 38 / 71
John Bauer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 16 / 16
John Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Kathleen Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 53
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 53

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Grace Bishop Women Cat 2/3/Master 35+/U19 37 / 37

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Spencer Johnston Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Daniel Snyder Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Riley Gallagher Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Clint Cassas Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 11
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Spencer Johnston Men Cat 4/5 23 / 60
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Kathleen Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 50 / 54

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 3 / 9
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Brady Vomund Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Ellen Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Dylan Richardson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 66
Wesley Haggstrom Men Cat 4/5 19 / 66
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Kathleen Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 44

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Daniel Snyder Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Riley Gallagher Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 5 / 9
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 6 / 9
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Clint Cassas Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 10
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Ellen Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Ben Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Kathleen Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 50 / 52
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 52 / 52

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Riley Gallagher Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 10
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 2 / 9
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 2 / 5
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Cj Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Brady Vomund Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Dylan Richardson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Alison Mckeithan Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Ben Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Kathleen Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 50 / 53
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 51 / 53

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Ryan Farris Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Riley Gallagher Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 6 / 18
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 4 / 8
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Alison Mckeithan Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Dylan Richardson Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Grace Bishop Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Ben Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Mark Archambault Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 50
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 50

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kathleen Mckeithan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Lillith Ahrens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Riley Gallagher Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Hannah Bauer Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Ryan Garland Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9
Greta Haggstrom Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 1 / 7
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Scott Richardson Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Douglas Ahrens Single Speed 5 / 19
Sherri Nevius Women Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 6 / 9
Wesley Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
William Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Alison Mckeithan Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Nathan Arensman Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Kate Stanford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Ellen Haggstrom Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Corban Burford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Ryan Garland Men Cat 4/5 65 / 77
Keren Bennett Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Riley Gallagher Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Grace Bishop Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Dylan Richardson Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Korbin Nevius Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
James Snyder Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9
Ben Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 51 / 66
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 62 / 66

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Korbin Nevius Men 9-14 Juniors 2 / 17
Luke Nevius Men 9-14 Juniors 12 / 17
Sherri Nevius Women 40+ Masters 5 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Sherri Nevius Women 40+ Masters 12 / 23

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Lillith Ahrens Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Douglas Ahrens Men 40+ Masters 40+ (1/2/3) 16 / 16

Woad Warrior Cyclo-cross Challenge (Sep 12 2015)

Keren Bennett Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Greta Haggstrom Women 40+ Masters 40+ 4 1 / 6
Ryan Garland Men 4/5 63 / 68
Ryan Garland Men 15-18 Junior15 11 / 12

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Greta Haggstrom Women 40+ Masters 40+ 4 2 / 8
Ryan Garland Men 4/5 64 / 76
Ryan Garland Men 15-18 Junior15 9 / 13

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Lillith Ahrens Women Junior 15-16 16 / 18
Ryan Farris Men Junior 15-16 41 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Alison Mckeithan Women Junior 9-10 2 / 10
Grace Bishop Women Junior 13-14 18 / 25
Keren Bennett Women Junior 11-12 6 / 17
Wesley Haggstrom Men Junior 9-10 5 / 25

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Greta Haggstrom Women 40+ Masters 40+ 4 1 / 7

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

Greta Haggstrom Women 40+ Masters 40+ 4 1 / 6
Ryan Garland Men 4/5 17 / 43
Ryan Garland Men 15-18 Junior15 5 / 6

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Grace Bishop Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Ellen Haggstrom Men 9-12 Juniors 15 / 16
Sherri Nevius Women 4 7 / 21

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Ellen Haggstrom Men 9-12 Juniors 11 / 12
Sherri Nevius Women 4 4 / 17

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Ellen Haggstrom Men 9-12 Juniors 11 / 13
Ryan Garland Men 4/5 46 / 79
Ryan Garland Men 15-18 Junior15 7 / 11
Sherri Nevius Women 4 5 / 18

South Carolina Cyclocross State Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Keren Bennett Men Junior 9+ Cat 5 2 / 4

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Ryan Garland Men 4/5 31 / 65
Ryan Garland Men 15-18 Junior15 4 / 8

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Jamie Mchenry Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 15
Ryan Garland Men 15-18 Junior15 5 / 11
Ryan Garland Men 4/5 25 / 72

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Ryan Garland Men 15-18 Junior15 6 / 17
Ryan Garland Men 4/5 62 / 68

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Sherri Nevius Women 4 6 / 15
Trampas Nevius Men 4/5 77 / 85

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Keren Bennett Men Junior 10-14 Open 29 / 41

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Quinn Reece Men 15-18 Junior15 7 / 8
Trampas Nevius Men 4/5 61 / 73

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Keren Bennett Men Junior 10-14 Open 33 / 54
Ryan Farris Men Cat 3/4 13 / 98

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Keren Bennett Women Junior 10-14 Open 24 / 11

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Keren Bennett Women 4 18 / 20
Quinn Reece Women 15-18 Junior15 8 / 10
Keren Bennett Women 9-12 Juniors 4 / 18

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Quinn Reece Women 15-18 Junior15 13 / 14
Keren Bennett Women 9-12 Juniors 4 / 10
Trampas Nevius Men 4/5 55 / 61

MSG CX Series #4 (Oct 5 2014)

Ryan Farris CX Junior (9-18) 1 / 5
Ryan Garland CX Junior (9-18) 3 / 5
Ryan Farris CX Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Ryan Garland CX Cat 4/5 24 / 28

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 4 2014)

Keren Bennett CX Women 3/4 6 / 10
Hannah Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 7

Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX (Oct 4 2014)

William Stanford Men 1-18 Juniors 911 4 / 6
Skylar Bovine Women 4 9 / 21

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 28 2014)

Hannah Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 7

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2014)

Hannah Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 7

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 0 3 / 17
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 47 / 58
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 55+ 55+ 6 / 7

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 0 4 / 22
Samuel Dyer Men Junior10-14 0 13 / 22
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 43 / 52
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 55+ 55+ 3 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Hannah Arensman Women Junior 15-16 1 / 18
Alison Mckeithan Women Junior 9-10 1 / 7
Jamie Mchenry Women Junior 11-12 2 / 21

NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)

Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 33 / 38
Trampas Nevius Men Masters CX 4/5 34 / 38
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 55+ 5 / 6

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Hannah Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 5

NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)

Trampas Nevius Men Masters CX 4/5 34 / 42
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 36 / 42
Paul Mckeithan Men Masters CX 4/5 55+ 4 / 5

MSG CX Series #9 (Jan 4 2014)

Ryan Farris CX Junior (10-14) 1 / 8
Lillith Ahrens CX Junior (10-14) 4 / 8
Keren Bennett CX Junior (10-14) 8 / 8
Ryan Farris CX Cat 5 5 / 6

MSG CX Series #8 (Dec 7 2013)

Keren Bennett CX Junior (10-14) 6 / 6

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 57

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Cooper Rodrigues CX Junior (10-14) 4 / 8
Lillith Ahrens CX Junior (10-14) 5 / 8
Alison Mckeithan CX Junior (10-14) 7 / 8
Keren Bennett CX Junior (10-14) 8 / 8

MSG CX Series #5 (Oct 12 2013)

Keren Bennett CX Junior (10-14) 5 / 6
Jonathan Arensman CX Junior (10-14) 6 / 6
Hannah Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 8

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 5 2013)

Keren Bennett CX Junior (10-14) 4 / 4
Hannah Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 3 / 11

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Keren Bennett CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 4
Jonathan Arensman CX Junior (10-18) 4 / 4
Hannah Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 3 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kathleen Mckeithan 28
Keren Bennett 26
John Bauer 22
Ryan Garland 21
Riley Gallagher 20
Wesley Haggstrom 20
Greta Haggstrom 19
William Stanford 18
Alison Mckeithan 18
Paul Mckeithan 18
Hannah Bauer 18
Corban Burford 17
Sherri Nevius 17
Dylan Richardson 16
Ryan Farris 16
Douglas Ahrens 15
Lillith Ahrens 15
Cj Burford 15
Paul Mckeithan 14
Kate Stanford 13
Scott Richardson 12
Korbin Nevius 12
James Snyder 10
Hannah Arensman 9
Ellen Haggstrom 9
Grace Bishop 7
Ben Stanford 7
Nathan Arensman 6
Daniel Snyder 6
Riley Pearman 6
Jeff Martin 5
? Shawn 5
Trampas Nevius 5
Quinn Reece 4
Clint Cassas 4
Morgan Tsui 4
Luke Nevius 3
Jamie Mchenry 2
Jonathan Arensman 2
Michael Fuerst 2
Brady Vomund 2
Spencer Johnston 2
Ethan White 1
Samuel Dyer 1
Mark Archambault 1
Skylar Bovine 1
Cooper Rodrigues 1
Jonathan Arensman 1
Braxton Walker 1