Log In

Team Overview: Omnium Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Andy Reichert Men 45-54 15 / 33

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 4/5 28 / 63

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ 6 / 13
Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 21 / 27

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ 5 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ 13 / 37

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ 12 / 40
Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 55 / 69

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ 10 / 21

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Brad Ingles Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Brad Ingles Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 43 / 83

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Brian Malarski Men Industry 34 / 41

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 25

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 23 / 29
William Browning Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 9 / 12
Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 18

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 17 / 29
Brad Ingles Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 26 / 40

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Cat3/4 18+ 20 / 33

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 21
William Browning Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 38 / 44
Brad Ingles Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 37 / 47

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Senior Cat3/4 56 / 67
Christian Huseby Men Senior Cat3/4 61 / 67
Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 32

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 27 / 31
Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 10 / 22
James Blaschko Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 14 / 22
Christian Huseby Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 17 / 22
Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 14

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 9 / 20
Brad Ingles Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 18 / 49
Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 33 / 49
Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 27

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 49
Brian Malarski Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 36
Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 29

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Brad Ingles Men Senior Cat3/4 35 / 68
Brian Malarski Men Senior Cat3/4 53 / 68
William Browning Flatbar open 2 / 4
William Browning Men SingleSpeed Open 17 / 21
Andy Reichert Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 37
Martin Lacey Men Masters 45+ Open 36 / 37

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Christian Huseby Men Senior 18+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Brad Ingles Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Brian Malarski Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 34 / 54

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

James Blaschko Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Brad Ingles Masters 35 Cat 3 11 / 21
Brian Malarski Masters 35 Cat 3 16 / 21
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Andy Reichert Master 45+ 5 / 17

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Brandon Voltzke Singlespeed 4 / 17
Logan Grace Men Cat 3 4 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Brandon Voltzke Singlespeed 5 / 26
Logan Grace Men Cat 3 8 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Brandon Voltzke Singlespeed 6 / 26

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Dustin Skarda Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 2 / 6

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Dustin Skarda Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Katrina Skarda Women Cat 4 20 / 23

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Grant Flick Men U23 19-22 39 / 40

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Grant Flick Men Elite UCI 36 / 37

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Grant Flick Men Elite UCI 35 / 38

Cross at the Park (Dec 21 2014)

Brian Harrison Men Cat 4/5 19 / 22

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Benita Warns Women masters 55+ open 1 / 1
Brandon Voltzke Men masters 35+ open 9 / 26
Scott Halverson Men masters 45+ open 21 / 37
Trek Malarski Men junior 17-18 open 3 / 3
Matthew Johannsen Men senior 23-34 open 10 / 19
Taylor Krosbakken Men senior 23-34 open 11 / 19
Grant Flick Men senior 19-22 open 2 / 5
Daniel Burkhardt Men senior 19-22 open 4 / 5

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Brandon Voltzke singlespeed 18+ open 3 / 29
Matthew Johannsen singlespeed 18+ open 10 / 29
Dustin Skarda Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 14 / 59
Christian Huseby Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 18 / 59
Max Wallin Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 26 / 59
Brad Ingles Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 51 / 59
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 57 / 59
Derek Van de velde clydesdale 18+ open 1 / 7
Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 3 6 / 49
Jeff Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 3 14 / 49
Daniel Burkhardt Men senior 18+ cat 3 35 / 49
Derek Van de velde Men senior 18+ cat 3 45 / 49
Taylor Krosbakken Men senior 18+ 1/2 21 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Grant Flick Men Cat 3 19 / 70
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Trek Malarski Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Grant Flick Men Cat 3 34 / 103
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Trek Malarski Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Grant Flick Men Cat 3 30 / 85
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4 28 / 43

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Grant Flick Men Collegiate A/B 3 / 3
Matthew Johannsen Men Single Speed 11 / 25
Dustin Skarda Men Single Speed 17 / 25
Trek Malarski Men Open Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Brian Malarski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Trek Malarski Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Scott Halverson Men OPEN CAT 4/5 5 / 21
Trek Malarski Men OPEN CAT 4/5 7 / 21
Brian Malarski Men OPEN CAT 4/5 13 / 21
Taylor Krosbakken Men OPEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 23
Derek Van de velde Men OPEN CAT 1/2/3 18 / 23

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Brian Malarski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Scott Halverson Men Master 45+ 12 / 20
Alicia Vin zant Women Open Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Katrina Skarda Women Open Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Jaime Berglund Women Open Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Brandon Voltzke Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Christian Huseby Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Trek Malarski Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Max Wallin Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Brad Ingles Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Brian Malarski Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Trek Malarski Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Christian Huseby Men Open Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Grant Flick Men Collegiate A 2 / 2
Brandon Voltzke Men Single Speed 2 / 13
William Browning Men Single Speed 13 / 13
Grant Flick Men Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Matthew Johannsen Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 24
Jeff Peterson Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 3 / 13
Mark Long Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 12 / 13
Matthew Johannsen singlespeed 18+ open 7 / 13
Brandon Voltzke singlespeed 18+ open 12 / 13
Daniel Jacobsen Men masters 45+ open 26 / 26
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 8 / 44
Max Wallin Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 16 / 44
Brad Ingles Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 28 / 44

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Trek Malarski Men juniors 10-18 open 8 / 15
Jeff Peterson Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 4 / 9
Mark Long Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 8 / 9
Derek Van de velde Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Brad Ingles Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 20 / 36
Max Wallin Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 23 / 36

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Matthew Johannsen Single Speed Open 12 / 55
Daniel Jacobsen Single Speed Open 18 / 55
Dustin Skarda Single Speed Open 23 / 55

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Grant Flick Men 3/4 7 / 38

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Derek Van de velde Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 20
Christian Huseby Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 13 / 20
Eric Brekke Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Taylor Krosbakken Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Jeff Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Jaime Berglund Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 12 / 13

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Grant Flick Men 3/4 4 / 35

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Trek Malarski Men juniors 10-18 open 6 / 13
Scott Halverson Men senior cat 4/5 11 / 41
Andrew Heikes Men senior cat 4/5 27 / 41
Trek Malarski Men senior cat 4/5 28 / 41
Daniel Burkhardt Men senior cat 3/4 9 / 47
Dustin Skarda Men senior cat 3/4 28 / 47
Eric Brekke Men senior cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Taylor Krosbakken Men senior cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Jeff Peterson Men senior cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Derek Van de velde Men senior cat 1/2/3 34 / 52
Grant Flick Men senior cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
Daniel Jacobsen singlespeed open 11 / 21

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Trek Malarski Men juniors 10-18 open 7 / 14
Brandon Voltzke Men senior cat 4/5 1 / 48
Scott Halverson Men senior cat 4/5 8 / 48
Brad Ingles Men senior cat 4/5 27 / 48
Max Wallin Men senior cat 4/5 39 / 48
Jeff Peterson Men senior cat 3/4 4 / 53
Daniel Burkhardt Men senior cat 3/4 18 / 53
Dustin Skarda Men senior cat 3/4 21 / 53
Mark Long Men senior cat 3/4 51 / 53
Taylor Krosbakken Men senior cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Andy Reichert Men senior cat 1/2/3 32 / 56
Derek Van de velde Men senior cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Grant Flick Men senior cat 1/2/3 45 / 56
Brandon Voltzke singlespeed open 3 / 29
Matthew Johannsen singlespeed open 8 / 29
Daniel Jacobsen singlespeed open 15 / 29
Dustin Skarda singlespeed open 20 / 29

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Brandon Voltzke singlespeed 18+ open 5 / 18
Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 3 4 / 24
Derek Van de velde Men senior 18+ cat 3 10 / 24
Jeff Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 3 14 / 24
Brandon Voltzke Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 1 / 50
Christian Huseby Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 18 / 50
Denise Ward Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 1 / 28
Derek Van de velde Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Jeff Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Martin Lacey Men masters 45+ open 10 / 23

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Matthew Johannsen Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 6 / 44
Jeff Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 7 / 44
Brian Bice Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 12 / 44
Derek Van de velde Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 13 / 44
Dustin Skarda Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 19 / 44
Christian Huseby Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 21 / 44
Brian Karpen Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 39 / 44
Trek Malarski Men juniors 10-18 open 2 / 9
Daniel Jacobsen singlespeed 18+ open 10 / 23
Matthew Johannsen singlespeed 18+ open 12 / 23
Dustin Skarda singlespeed 18+ open 15 / 23
William Browning singlespeed 18+ open 16 / 23
Jacob Garrison singlespeed 18+ open 23 / 23
Eric Brekke Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Taylor Krosbakken Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Christian Huseby Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 5 / 29
William Browning Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 17 / 29
Brad Ingles Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 18 / 29
Max Wallin Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 23 / 29
Pamela Gonzalez Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 8 / 13
Alicia Vin zant Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 10 / 13
Katrina Skarda Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 12 / 13

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Dustin Skarda Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 13 / 31
Daniel Burkhardt Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 14 / 31
Trek Malarski Men juniors 10-18 open 6 / 7
Daniel Jacobsen singlespeed 18+ open 9 / 22
Eric Brekke Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 7 / 22
William Browning Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 14 / 22

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jeff Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 2 / 37
Daniel Burkhardt Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 10 / 37
Christian Huseby Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 16 / 37
Dustin Skarda Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 18 / 37
Brian Karpen Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 36 / 37
Trek Malarski Men juniors 10-18 open 7 / 11
William Browning singlespeed 18+ open 18 / 21
Eric Brekke Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Grant Flick Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Scott Halverson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 12 / 43
William Browning Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 34 / 43
Denise Ward Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Pamela Gonzalez Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 11 / 15

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dustin Skarda Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 89
Daniel Burkhardt Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 89
Daniel Jacobsen Men Senior Singlespeed 24 / 38
Dustin Skarda Men Senior Singlespeed 26 / 38
Grant Flick Men Senior Cat 2/3 41 / 91

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Dustin Skarda Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 108
Daniel Jacobsen Men Senior Singlespeed 18 / 35
Dustin Skarda Men Senior Singlespeed 20 / 35
Grant Flick Men Senior Cat 2/3 46 / 100

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Daniel Jacobsen Men W&D Single Speed 13 / 15

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Dustin Skarda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 16 / 32
Trek Malarski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 4 / 17

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 18+ 10 / 26
Eric Brekke Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 1 / 37
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 7 / 37
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 20 / 37
Trek Malarski Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 13 / 43
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 15 / 43
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 21 / 43
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 23 / 43
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 27 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 4 / 11
Mederic Hall Men Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Doug Wilson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 52

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 7 / 14
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 19 / 92
Katrina Skarda Women 4 16 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 69
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 20 / 69
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 21 / 69

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 9 / 40
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 11 / 40
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 12 / 40
Trek Malarski Mixed Junior Juniors 15-18 7 / 10
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 OPEN 8 / 14
Josh Kruck Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 16 / 26
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 25 / 26
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Josh Kruck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 14 / 24
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 15 / 24

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 4 / 29
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 5 / 29
Trek Malarski Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 10 / 29
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 11 / 29
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 12 / 29
Matthew Johannsen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 2 / 15
Daniel Jacobsen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 10 / 15
Dustin Skarda Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 13 / 15
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 6 / 20
Trek Malarski Mixed JR15-18 Juniors 15-18 8 / 8
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Mark Long Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 19

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Josh Kruck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 13
Alex Lacey Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Josh Kruck Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 8 / 17
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 14 / 17
Katrina Skarda Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Josh Kruck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 11 / 19
Josh Kruck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 14 / 19
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Flatbar 1 / 1
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Alex Lacey Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 14
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 6 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 10 / 27
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 19 / 27
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Trek Malarski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 11 / 23

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Ken Hum Mixed Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Christian Huseby Mixed Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Dustin Skarda Mixed Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 12 / 22
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 35
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 35
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 60

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 7 / 13
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Trek Malarski Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Mark Long Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Christian Huseby Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Katrina Skarda Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Josh Kruck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 11 / 17
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 13 / 17
Josh Kruck Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3/4 4 / 11

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Trek Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 7 / 19
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 12 / 19
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Brian Malarski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 15
Mark Long Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 73
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 44

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 9 / 76

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Category 4 20 / 54
Brian Malarski Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 19

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 77

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 25 / 63
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 55

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Elite Category 3 7 / 23

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Category 3 17 / 45

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 62
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 62
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 62
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 62
Christian Huseby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 62

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Alicia Vin zant Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3 10 / 71
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3 15 / 71
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 25 / 71
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 39 / 71
Mark Long Men Cat 3 50 / 71
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Singlespeed 15 / 40
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Singlespeed 17 / 40
Zachary Mohr Men Cat 2/3/4 Singlespeed 22 / 40
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4 8 / 73
Ken Hum Men Cat 4 24 / 73

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 42
Innokenty Zavyalov Men 2 13 / 36

Rattail Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 22
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 5 / 27

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men 2 10 / 36
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 32 / 54

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men 2 10 / 34

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 60
Mark Long Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 44 / 60
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 19 / 48

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 34

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 36

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Megan Kelly Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 11
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Mark Long Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Ken Hum Men Cat 4 8 / 43

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 20 / 38
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 29 / 38
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 32 / 38
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 21
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 16 / 26

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Brian Bice Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Megan Kelly Women Cat 3 6 / 8

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 61
Alex Lacey Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Mark Long Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Ken Hum Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 19 / 45

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 7 / 47
Alex Lacey Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 23 / 37

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 82
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 33 / 82
Martin Lacey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 36 / 82
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 23 / 32

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 22 / 72
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 25 / 72
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Ken Hum Men Cat 4 3 / 66
Seth Iverson Men Cat 4 24 / 66
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 30 / 66

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 57
Mark Long Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 42 / 57
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4 2 / 20

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 5 / 56
Mark Long Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 53 / 56
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Ken Hum Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 26 / 36

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Alex Lacey Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Seth Iverson Men Cat 4 7 / 35

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
Jeff Peterson Men Master 35-99 17 / 47

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 25
Martin Lacey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 25
Alex Lacey Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Seth Iverson Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 35 / 36

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 42
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 42
Alex Lacey Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Mark Long Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Ken Hum Men Cat 4 5 / 25

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4 63 / 70

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 25
Martin Lacey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 25
Alex Lacey Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Seth Iverson Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 35 / 36

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Bice Men Cat 2/3 54 / 92

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Brian Bice Men Cat 2/3 54 / 94

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 83 / 127
Innokenty Zavyalov Men 1-2 Senior 10 / 61
Daniel Jacobsen Men 1-2 Senior 36 / 61

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Jeff Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Brian Bice Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45
Christian Huseby Men Cat 4 43 / 69
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 4 53 / 69
Caleb Donaldson Men Master 35-99 22 / 48
Mark Long Men Master 35-99 41 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 9
Martin Lacey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 1 / 7
Matthew Johannsen Men Cat 4 10 99 3 / 30
Tyler Ostlund Men Cat 4 10 99 10 / 30
Seth Iverson Men Cat 4 10 99 21 / 30
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2 10 99 6 / 9
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 3 10 99 3 / 11
Brian Bice Men Cat 3 10 99 5 / 11

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Brian Bice Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Martin Lacey Men Master 35-99 19 / 46

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Alex Lacey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Brian Bice Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Derek Van de velde Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Martin Lacey Men Master 35-99 18 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Jeff Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Brian Bice Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Daniel Jacobsen Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Mark Long Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Brian Karpen Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Mark Long Men Master 35-99 38 / 50

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 36

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Seth Iverson Men - Cat 4 6 / 42

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Seth Iverson Men - Cat 4 5 / 50

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Seth Iverson Men - Cat 4 4 / 67
Innokenty Zavyalov Men - Cat 3 34 / 73

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 3 10 / 70

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Daniel Jacobsen Men - Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Martin Lacey Men - Master - 45-99 9 / 23
William Mayavski Men - Cat 3 16 / 37
Innokenty Zavyalov Men - Cat 3 18 / 37
Caleb Donaldson Men - Cat 3 23 / 37

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Derek Van de velde Men - Cat 4 3 / 46
Seth Iverson Men - Cat 4 14 / 46
Brian Karpen Men - Cat 4 15 / 46
William Mayavski Men - Cat 3 16 / 34
Daniel Jacobsen Men - Cat 1/2 20 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Malarski 47
Daniel Jacobsen 39
Dustin Skarda 34
Trek Malarski 32
Jeff Peterson 30
Derek Van de velde 28
Matthew Johannsen 25
Brad Ingles 25
Christian Huseby 24
Caleb Donaldson 23
Grant Flick 22
Innokenty Zavyalov 20
Brian Bice 20
Andy Reichert 18
Mark Long 16
Brandon Voltzke 12
William Browning 10
Scott Halverson 9
Alex Lacey 9
Martin Lacey 9
Seth Iverson 9
Andrew Barlage 9
Josh Kruck 8
Taylor Krosbakken 7
Ken Hum 7
Daniel Burkhardt 7
Max Wallin 6
Katrina Skarda 6
Matt Leizinger 6
Eric Brekke 6
Andrew Heikes 6
Brian Karpen 4
Alicia Vin zant 3
William Mayavski 2
Megan Kelly 2
Pamela Gonzalez 2
Denise Ward 2
Logan Grace 2
Jaime Berglund 2
James Blaschko 2
Brian Harrison 1
Benita Warns 1
Jacob Garrison 1
Doug Wilson 1
Mederic Hall 1
Tyler Ostlund 1
Zachary Mohr 1
Unknown Rider 1