Log In

Team Overview: WAS Labs Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Clayton Travis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31

Whiskey Cross at Wendy Park p/b Blazing Saddle Cycle and Tech 9 (Nov 27 2016)

Izabella Shaffer Women Juniors 18-Oct 1 / 3
Camden Adams Women Juniors 18-Oct 3 / 3
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Samuel Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Zachary Niles Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57
Zachary Niles Men Juniors 18-Oct 1 / 7
Keaton Adams Men Juniors 18-Oct 2 / 7
Harrison Stoneking Men Juniors 18-Oct 5 / 7
Ian Niles Men Juniors 18-Oct 6 / 7

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Clayton Travis Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Harrison Stoneking Men Jr 7 / 9

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Clayton Travis Men Collegiate A 2 / 17

Cross' on the Range (Nov 13 2016)

Zachary Niles Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 5
Keaton Adams Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 5
Camden Adams Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 5
Morrison Stoneking Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Ian Niles Men 10-12 Junior 1 / 2
Izabella Shaffer Women 10-12 Junior 1 / 2
Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Catherine Neff Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4

McKeesport Cyclo-cross (Nov 12 2016)

Izabella Shaffer Women Cat 4 9 / 10

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 6 2016)

Izabella Shaffer Women CAT 4 5 / 7

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Michael Adams Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 91 / 123
James Baldesare Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 79 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Adams Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 64 / 88
Izabella Shaffer Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 30
James Baldesare Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 22 / 74

Frankenstein CX: MSG #4 (Oct 29 2016)

Samuel Wentworth Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

The Woad Warrior MSG #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Samuel Wentworth Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Brent Thompson Men M Cat 3 5 / 36
Michael Adams Men M Cat 3 30 / 36
Clayton Travis Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Cameron Jackson Men M Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
James Baldesare Men M Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Brent Thompson Men M Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Camden Adams Women F Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Keaton Adams Men M Juniors 13-14 4 / 8
Logan Morris Men M Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Carter Morris Men M Juniors 13-14 6 / 8
Clayton Travis Men M Senior U23 1 / 8
James Baldesare Men M Masters 45-49 3 / 19
Michael Adams Men M Masters 45-49 17 / 19
Brent Thompson Men M Masters 40-44 3 / 11

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

James Baldesare Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 14 / 36

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Clayton Travis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Clayton Travis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

James Baldesare Men Masters 45+ 5 / 74
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ 65 / 74

Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Oct 8 2016)

Clayton Travis Singlespeed 1 / 12
Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

James Baldesare Men Masters 45+ 5 / 81
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ 73 / 81

Brooklyn Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Richard Smich Men M Cat 5 45 / 49
Morrison Stoneking Men M Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Cameron Jackson Men M Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Cary Wenger Men M Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Camden Adams Women F Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Keaton Adams Men M Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Logan Morris Men M Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Carter Morris Men M Junior 13-14 4 / 5

Bison Cross: MSG #2 (Sep 25 2016)

Samuel Wentworth Cat 3/4 2 / 10

Bison Cross: MSG #1 (Sep 24 2016)

Samuel Wentworth Cat 3/4 12 / 12

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Camden Adams Women Juniors 13-14 Open 5 / 5
James Baldesare Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 38

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Camden Adams Women Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 7
James Baldesare Men Masters 35+ Open 16 / 48

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 11 2016)

James Baldesare Men 1/2/3 8 / 23

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Clayton Travis Men CAT 1-23 2 / 9

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Michael Adams Men Master 40+ 40+ / Single Speed 18 / 36
James Baldesare Men Senior 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 19
Keaton Adams Junior 10-14 Juniors 5 / 38
Camden Adams Junior 10-14 Juniors 30 / 38

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Clayton Travis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 42 / 59

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Clayton Travis Men Singlespeed 36 / 133

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

James Baldesare Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 22 2015)

Catherine Neff Women F Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Tyler Travis Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ 6 / 16
Camden Adams Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Keaton Adams Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3

Ohio CX State Championships Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Tyler Travis Men Jr 2 / 2
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Catherine Neff Women 30-34 Masters 3 / 3
Tyler Travis Men 11-12 Jr 5 / 8

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 8 2015)

Catherine Neff Women F Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Tyler Travis Men Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Connor Landreth Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Connor Landreth Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 24 / 29

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Catherine Neff Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 54 / 68
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 68 / 107

NEOCX #5 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Catherine Neff Women F Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Brent Thompson Men M Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Connor Landreth Men M Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Brian Boltz Men M Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Michael Adams Men M Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 29
Tyler Travis Men Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ 10 / 14
Brent Thompson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Camden Adams Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Keaton Adams Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Connor Landreth Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 28 / 32

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Keaton Adams Junior 9-14 All 14 / 37
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 34 / 73

Cap City Cross #3 - Infirmary Mound (Oct 17 2015)

Brian Boltz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Brian Boltz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Keaton Adams Men Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 7
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ Open 31 / 38

NEOCX Race 4 - Urban Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Tyler Travis Men Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Connor Landreth Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Catherine Neff Women Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Connor Landreth Men Cat 5 32 / 32

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Keaton Adams Men Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ Open 46 / 55

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Keaton Adams Open 9-14 Junior All 13 / 47
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 37 / 91

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Keaton Adams Men Juniors 12-18 1 / 11
Morrison Stoneking Men Juniors 12-18 4 / 11
Emerson Stoneking Men Juniors 12-18 10 / 11
Camden Adams Men Juniors 12-18 11 / 11
Michael Adams Men M Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Catherine Neff Women F Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Connor Landreth Men M Cat 4 5 / 18
David Landreth Men M Cat 5 34 / 37
Catherine Neff Women F Cat 3 3 / 4
Brent Thompson Men M Cat 3 3 / 12
Clayton Travis Men Open SS 1 / 11
Keaton Adams Men M Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Morrison Stoneking Men M Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Emerson Stoneking Men M Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Cameron Jackson Men M Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Aaron Cruikshank Men M Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Clayton Travis Men M Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Camden Adams Women F Junior 10-12 2 / 2

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 66 / 126
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Part of NEOCycle) (Sep 12 2015)

Matt Weeks Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Keaton Adams Men Juniors 18 & under 3 / 16
Tyler Travis Men Juniors 18 & under 6 / 16
Morrison Stoneking Men Juniors 18 & under 12 / 16
Emerson Stoneking Men Juniors 18 & under 14 / 16
Camden Adams Men Juniors 18 & under 15 / 16
Catherine Neff Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 14
Richard Smich Men Category 5 53 / 64

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Clayton Travis Men Open SS 1 / 13
Clayton Travis Men M Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Keaton Adams Men M Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Catherine Neff Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Tyler Travis Men Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Michael Adams Men Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Camden Adams Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Catherine Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Keaton Adams Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 41 / 43

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 2 / 18

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

James Baldesare Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 135
Michael Adams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 101 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Non-Championship 98 / 102

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
James Baldesare Men 40+ Masters 9 / 64

NEOCX #8 Frosty Cross (Dec 21 2014)

Matt Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
James Baldesare Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Cameron Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Kellie Strang Women Cat 3/4 5 / 18

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

Kellie Strang Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Samuel Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Guy Daggett Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
James Baldesare Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 1 / 45
Clayton Travis Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 3 / 54
Michael Adams Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 30 / 54

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Clayton Travis Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 15
Connor Landreth Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 15
Matt Weeks Men Master 30-44 Open 3 / 25
Ernesto Marenchin Men Master 30-44 Open 8 / 25
Michael Adams Men Master 30-44 Open 18 / 25
Vicki Munnings Women Master 30+ 6 / 18
Kellie Strang Women Master 30+ 9 / 18

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 16 2014)

Mike Chapman Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Mike Chapman Singlespeed 3 / 11
Samuel Wentworth Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Ryan Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Guy Daggett Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Michael Adams Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Clayton Travis Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 7
Mark Bischof Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 7
Ryan Madis Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 7
Connor Landreth Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 6 / 7
Emerson Stoneking Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 7 / 7
Matt Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Cameron Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Vicki Munnings Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound (Nov 15 2014)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 5 / 23
Samantha Brode Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 8 / 23
Kellie Strang Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 16 / 23
James Baldesare Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 10 / 68
Michael Adams Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 23 / 67
Samuel Wentworth Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 46 / 83

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 9 2014)

Mike Chapman Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Brandon Mercer Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Mike Chapman Singlespeed 4 / 6
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Ryan Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Edson Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Connor Landreth Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 35
Clayton Travis Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 6
Ryan Madis Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 6
Connor Landreth Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 6
Emerson Stoneking Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 5 / 6
Morrison Stoneking Junior 10 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 6 / 6
Matt Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Cameron Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Vicki Munnings Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 2 / 24
Kellie Strang Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 17 / 24
James Baldesare Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 10 / 87
Samuel Wentworth Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 63 / 85
Samantha Brode Women Procx UCI 37 / 38
Michael Adams Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 21 / 75

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Guy Daggett Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 31 / 36
Ryan Madis Men Cat 1/2/3 110 / 126
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3/4 116 / 127
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 50
Kellie Strang Women Cat 2/3/4 32 / 50

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Guy Daggett Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 35 / 37
Samantha Brode Women Elite UCI 41 / 48
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 107
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 107
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 1 / 50
Samantha Brode Women Cat 2/3 11 / 50
Kellie Strang Women Cat 2/3 34 / 50
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 44 / 98
Cameron Jackson Men Elite UCI 60 / 76

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

James Baldesare Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 88
Sean Burkey Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 88
Samantha Brode Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 34
Kellie Strang Women Cat 2/3/4 33 / 34
Cameron Jackson Men Elite UCI 38 / 48

NEOCX Race 5 - Urban Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Matt Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Cameron Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Emerson Stoneking Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 3
Brandon Mercer Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Guy Daggett Junior 15 -18 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Ryan Madis Junior 15 -18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 2
Vicki Munnings Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Richard Smich Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 35
Morrison Stoneking Junior 13 - 14 Cat 2/3/4/5 5 / 3
Guy Daggett Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Ryan Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Kellie Strang Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Samantha Brode Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Kellie Strang Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Cap City Cross #3 - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 19 2014)

Samuel Wentworth Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Michael Adams Men Master 35+ Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior Both 2 / 4
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior Both 4 / 4
Kennedy Adams Women Open 1/2/3 1 / 9
Kellie Strang Women Open 1/2/3 8 / 9
Matt Weeks Men Open 1/2/3 2 / 20
Clayton Travis Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 12

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Samantha Brode Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 77
Keaton Adams Junior 13-14 Open 29 / 57
Camden Adams Junior 13-14 Open 52 / 57
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 102 / 110
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 74

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Samantha Brode Women Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Matt Weeks Category 1-2-3 (Men) 3 / 34
James Baldesare Category 1-2-3 (Men) 8 / 34
Brent Thompson Category 1-2-3 (Men) 14 / 34
Samantha Brode Category 1-2-3 (Women) 2 / 12
Kennedy Adams Category 1-2-3 (Women) 7 / 12
Keaton Adams Juniors (Open) 3 / 18
Camden Adams Juniors (Open) 18 / 18
Michael Adams Master 35+ (Men) 6 / 13
Mike Chapman Master 35+ (Men) 8 / 13
Brandon Mercer Master 35+ (Men) 9 / 13
Edson Madis Category 3/4 (Men) 23 / 28
Sean Burkey Single Speed (Men) 4 / 16
Mike Chapman Single Speed (Men) 7 / 16

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Sep 21 2014)

Brent Thompson Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Michael Adams Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Jason Rapp Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Mike Chapman Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Brandon Mercer Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Mike Chapman Singlespeed 5 / 13
Sean Burkey Singlespeed 12 / 13
Samuel Wentworth Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Guy Daggett Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Brian Boltz Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Ryan Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 41
John Sternen Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Jason Rapp Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 41
James Votaw Men Senior Cat 3/4 35 / 41
Edson Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Alexandra Bercaw Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 15
Guy Daggett Junior 9 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 9
Alexandra Bercaw Junior 9 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 9
Keaton Adams Junior 9 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 9
Camden Adams Junior 9 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 7 / 9
Emerson Stoneking Junior 9 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 9 / 9
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 39
Connor Landreth Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 39
Richard Smich Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 39
James Votaw Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Matt Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Cameron Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
James Baldesare Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Vicki Munnings Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Kellie Strang Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)

Keaton Adams Men Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 4
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 4
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 10 / 4
Matt Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Cameron Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Brent Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Brent Thompson Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Jason Rapp Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Mike Chapman Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Brandon Mercer Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Camden Adams Women Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 9 / 1
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 45
Richard Smich Men Senior Cat 5 41 / 45
Clayton Travis Men Junior 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 3
Guy Daggett Men Junior 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 3
James Baldesare Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Sean Burkey Singlespeed 9 / 20
Mike Chapman Singlespeed 11 / 20
Guy Daggett Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Brian Boltz Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Ryan Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 38
John Sternen Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 38

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Keaton Adams Men 10-12 JR 8 / 13
Samuel Wentworth Men 4/5 6 / 40
Clayton Travis Men 15-18 JR 6 / 19
Connor Landreth Men 15-18 JR 16 / 19
Samantha Brode Women 1/2/3 9 / 22
Kellie Strang Women 1/2/3 19 / 22
Matt Weeks Men 1/2 3 / 14
Cameron Jackson Men 1/2 12 / 14
Camden Adams Women 10-12 JR 8 / 8

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Matt Weeks Men Category 1-2 2 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 56 / 118
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 111 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 7 / 18

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Michael Adams Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 22 / 22
James Baldesare Mixed Open 8 / 12
Kennedy Adams Mixed Open 10 / 12

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/ 2/3 3 / 27
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 54 / 57

NEOCX #8 - Urban Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 9
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 11
Michael Adams Men Master 35+ Senior 6 / 6
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1 / 2 3 Senior 3 / 18
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1 / 2 3 Senior 5 / 18

MWCCC Cyclocross Championships, Cap City Cross #9 (Dec 7 2013)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields (Nov 30 2013)

Michael Adams Men Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matt Weeks Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 12
Matt Weeks Men Single-Speed 1 / 6
Kennedy Adams Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 5

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2013)

Billy Volchko Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 23
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 9
Brent Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 25
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 23
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 23
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 23
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 31
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 31
Guy Daggett Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 31
Brian Boltz Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 31
James Votaw Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 31

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 2 / 4
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 2 / 2
Brent Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35 39 2 / 10
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 4 / 6
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 44 2 / 13
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 44 10 / 13
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 44 11 / 13
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 3 / 5
Ryan Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 3 / 3
Guy Daggett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 17 18 4 / 4
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 1 / 11
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 1 / 1
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 23 29 3 / 5
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30 34 1 / 9

Cap City Cross # 7 @ Alum Creek SP Beach Party (Nov 16 2013)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Matt Weeks Mixed SS Open 1 / 11
Sean Burkey Mixed SS Open 9 / 11
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Matt Weeks Men Single speed 5 / 5

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 10 / 49
James Baldesare Men Cat 2/3 27 / 81
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 60 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 9 / 53
James Baldesare Men Cat 2/3 49 / 92
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 56 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 93
Matt Weeks Men UCI Elite 29 / 46
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3/4 23 / 57
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 24 / 41
Camden Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 40 / 41
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3 73 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 26 / 78
Matt Weeks Men ProCX 1 Elite 28 / 51
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 34 / 53
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 53 / 127
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3 62 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Matt Weeks Men UCI Elite 22 / 38
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3 45 / 75

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Richard Smich Men Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-18 2 / 2
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 12

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 26
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 24 / 78

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Guy Daggett Men 4 MEN 19-44 19 / 39

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Matt Weeks "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 12 / 43
Michael Adams "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 40 / 43
Kennedy Adams "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 14 / 31
Alexandra Bercaw "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 29 / 31
Alexandra Bercaw Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 22 / 41
Keaton Adams Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 25 / 41
Camden Adams Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 38 / 41

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 17
Matt Weeks Men Single Speed Open 1 / 6

NEOCX #5 Hill Yea! Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 19
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 8 / 14
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 5
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 4 / 5
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 5 / 5
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 19
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 23

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2 31 / 38

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Sean Burkey Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 24 / 31
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 22
Ryan Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 22
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 22
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 5 / 15
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 16
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 16
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 12
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 12
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 6
Tyler Travis Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 3 / 6
Evan English Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 4 / 6
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 5 / 6
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 6 / 6
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 22
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 14
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 15 18 1 / 1

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Aaron Cruikshank Men Cat 1 / 2 /3 Senior 23 / 26
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 27
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 27
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 27
Ryan Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 27
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 7 / 13
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Guy Daggett Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 17
Guy Daggett Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 36
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 15 17 1 / 1
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 2
Evan English Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 2 / 2
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1 / 2 /3 Senior 11 / 11
Michael Adams Men Masters 35+ Master 35 + 6 / 16
Mike Chapman Men Masters 35+ Master 35 + 7 / 16

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

James Baldesare Men Masters 35-44 1 / 8
Michael Adams Men Masters 35-44 5 / 8
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Camden Adams Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Sean Burkey Cat Wheelers and Dealers 116 / 134

Edge of the World CX Spectacular – NEOCX #2 (Sep 15 2013)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 28
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 28
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 7 / 19
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 20
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 15
Ryan Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 24
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 24
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 24
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Sean Burkey Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 18
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Billy Volchko Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 39
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 15 17 1 / 1
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 4
Evan English Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 2 / 4
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 3 / 4
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 4 / 4
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 24

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 25
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 25
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 9
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 13
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 26
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 26
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 26
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 2 / 7
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 3 / 7
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 5 / 7
Logan Chapman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 6 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 7 / 7
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 35
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Brent Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 3 / 19
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 7 / 19
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 10 / 19
Jamie English Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 17 / 19
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 11
James Votaw Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45 + 8 / 13

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Sean Burkey Men Cat 3-4 31 / 32

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 12 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Ryan Madis Men Junior 13-14 36 / 41
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 8 / 17
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-12 34 / 34

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Kennedy Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 22

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Kennedy Adams WOMEN 2/3 18 / 23

Smith Farms Awesome Cross (Dec 23 2012)

Kennedy Adams Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Michael Adams Men Masters 35+ 10 / 11

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 53
Kennedy Adams Women Elite Women 13 / 27

NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX (Dec 9 2012)

Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 18
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 1 / 7
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 2 / 7
Camden Adams Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 3 / 7
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 5 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 6 / 7

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Kennedy Adams Women Elite Women 14 / 23
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 47

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Kennedy Adams Women Elite Women 14 / 28
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 60

Solon CX (Nov 11 2012)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Keaton Adams Men Junior Junior 2 / 8
Camden Adams Men Junior Junior 5 / 8
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 B 35+ 6 / 13

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 34
Kennedy Adams Women Open F 9 / 43

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-14 38 / 43
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 10-14 1 / 15
Camden Adams Women Junior 10-14 15 / 15
Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 49

Chagrin Falls Cyclocross #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Edson Madis Men Cat 34 Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Erick Madis Men Cat 34 Senior 10+ 9 / 10
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1234 Juniors 10-18 3 / 3

Chagrin Falls Cyclocross (Oct 27 2012)

Edson Madis Men Cat 34 Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Erick Madis Men Cat 34 Senior 10+ 9 / 13
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Camden Adams Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Patrick Pawar Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 123 Senior 10+ 4 / 9

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Keaton Adams Men u12 7 / 9
Camden Adams Women u12 4 / 5
Kennedy Adams Women 13-14 1 / 2

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3 (Oct 7 2012)

James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 45+ 13 / 18
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 45+ 14 / 18
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 7 / 16
Ryan Madis Men cat4 OPEN 22 / 31
Jeremy Neth Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 2 / 10
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 3 / 10
Camden Adams Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 4 / 10
Morrison Stoneking Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 9 / 10
Emerson Stoneking Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 10 / 10

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Kennedy Adams Women Pro 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 15
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 28
Edson Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 20
Matt Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 20
Ryan Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 8
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 8
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 8
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 8
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1

Brooklyn Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 14 / 17
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 15 / 17
Ian Broadhead Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 14 / 16
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 16 / 16
Jeremy Neth Men Junior JR 3 / 7
Keaton Adams Men Junior JR 4 / 7
Camden Adams Men Junior JR 5 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior JR 6 / 7
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 9
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 27

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 16 2012)

Keaton Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 5 / 9
Camden Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 7 / 9
Erick Madis Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Ian Broadhead Men Cat 4 9 / 14
James Votaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 24
Ryan Madis Men Cat 5 10 / 34

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 12 / 18
James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 17 / 18
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 8 / 12
Keaton Adams Men Junior JR 1 / 6
Camden Adams Men Junior JR 4 / 6
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior JR 6 / 6
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 10
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 MR 35-44 4 / 13
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 21

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 9
Erick Madis Men 4 10 / 30
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 16 / 20
Ryan Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 11

FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 12 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Ryan Madis Men Junior 13-14 19 / 30
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 9 / 15

Holiday CX Beatings (Dec 11 2011)

Keaton Adams Men Junior (5 Minutes) 2 / 2
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 13 / 23
Kennedy Adams Women 4 (3 Minutes) 6 / 8

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-14 25 / 31

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 4 / 9

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 00-99 35 / 46

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 22 / 57

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)

Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 00-99 34 / 54

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 9 / 15
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2011)

Edson Madis Men Cat 4 45+ 3 / 9
Kennedy Adams Mixed Cat 4 10-18 2 / 4
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 4 10-18 4 / 4
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 10 / 14

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 29 2011)

James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 35+ 16 / 23
Ian Broadhead Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Edson Madis Men Cat 4 45+ 2 / 6
Kennedy Adams Men Cat 4 10-19 2 / 5
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 10-19 5 / 5

Orrville Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Matt Schneider Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Christopher Leppla Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Edson Madis Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 28
James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 28
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 Junior 1-18 2 / 2

Brooklyn Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Adams Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 15
Kennedy Adams Men Junior 10-17 2 / 6
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-17 5 / 6
Edson Madis Men CAT 4 Master 50+ 4 / 9
Matt Schneider Men CAT 4 1 / 23
Christopher Leppla Men CAT 4 4 / 23
Jamie English Men CAT 4 12 / 23
Jeff James Men CAT 4 17 / 23

NEOCX - Wendy Park (Sep 18 2011)

Kennedy Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 1 / 3
Keaton Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 3 / 3
Edson Madis Men Cat 5 50+ 2 / 10
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 15 / 34
James Votaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 30 / 34
Matt Schneider Men Cat 5 2 / 32
Christopher Leppla Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Jamie English Men Cat 5 5 / 32

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)

Michael Adams Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 19
James Votaw Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 19
Kennedy Adams Men Junior 10-17 2 / 3
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-17 3 / 3
Edson Madis Men CAT 4 Master 50+ 2 / 7
Matt Schneider Men CAT 4 1 / 15
Jeff James Men CAT 4 14 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Adams 65
Kennedy Adams 61
Keaton Adams 53
Camden Adams 39
Matt Weeks 39
James Baldesare 35
Clayton Travis 35
Ryan Madis 25
Morrison Stoneking 24
Cameron Jackson 22
Emerson Stoneking 21
Brandon Mercer 21
Mike Chapman 19
Catherine Neff 19
Edson Madis 18
Sean Burkey 17
Kellie Strang 17
Guy Daggett 15
Alexandra Bercaw 14
Brent Thompson 13
Connor Landreth 13
Samuel Wentworth 12
James Votaw 12
Erick Madis 12
Richard Smich 12
Jeremy Neth 11
Samantha Brode 10
Tyler Travis 9
Ian Broadhead 7
Brian Boltz 6
Vicki Munnings 5
Izabella Shaffer 5
Matt Schneider 5
Abbey Smich 4
Evan English 3
Christopher Leppla 3
Jason Rapp 3
Jamie English 3
Zachary Niles 3
Ian Niles 2
Harrison Stoneking 2
Logan Morris 2
Carter Morris 2
Jeff James 2
Aaron Cruikshank 2
Billy Volchko 2
John Sternen 2
Patrick Pawar 1
Logan Chapman 1
Ernesto Marenchin 1
Shawn Adams 1
Cary Wenger 1
Mark Bischof 1
David Landreth 1