Log In

Team Overview: MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Back 2 Basics CX (Oct 4 2023)

Jonathan Graham Men B 4 / 51

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 20 2023)

Jonathan Graham Men B 9 / 47

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 17 2023)

Jeff Beltramini Cat 3 Master Men racing age 50+ 10 / 29

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 6 2023)

Johnny Graham Men B 17 / 40

CXR #5 Frontier Park (Nov 13 2022)

Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 9 / 14

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Aaron Vanderwaal Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 29 / 33

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Andrew F rigel Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 23

Cross Houston Day One (Dec 7 2019)

Adam Reardon Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 7

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Andrew F rigel Elite Master Men 32 / 39

Battle at the Brewery SUN (Nov 3 2019)

Adam Reardon Men 1/2/3 6 / 10
Cannon Trevelise Junior U15 5 / 9
Rebekah Trevelise Singlespeed Women 2 / 2
Adam Reardon Men 3/4 6 / 13

Battle at the Brewery SAT (Nov 2 2019)

Cannon Trevelise Junior U15 3 / 8
Chris Trevelise Singlespeed Men 8 / 9
Adam Reardon Men 3/4 14 / 30

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Adam Reardon Men 1/2/3 9 / 17
Adam Reardon Men 3/4 7 / 8

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Adam Reardon Men 3/4 10 / 15

Webberville CX Sunday (Oct 20 2019)

Adam Reardon Men 1/2/3 8 / 13
Adam Reardon Men 3/4 4 / 8

Webberville CX Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Adam Reardon Men 3/4 7 / 13

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Adam Reardon Men 3/4 7 / 13

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Andrew F rigel Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 4

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Saturday (Oct 5 2019)

Adam Reardon Men 3/4 10 / 23

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Creek Cross (Sep 25 2019)

Wes Rogers Men B (CX 3/4 | XC 2) 13 / 44

CX State Championship (Dec 23 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Masters 30-39 Open 5 / 8
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50+ 10 / 22

CX State Championship (Dec 22 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Brett Kinsey Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Dec 16 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Dec 15 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Ryan Vingris Men Non-Championship 2339 31 / 36

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2018)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Calvin Spranger Open Men 8 / 42
Michael Brazel Men 55-59 7 / 25

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 12
Kristina Spranger Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 12
Calvin Spranger Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 2 / 22

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Calvin Spranger Elite Master Men 5 / 35
Andrew F rigel Elite Master Men 26 / 35
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 27
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 23 / 27

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Brett Kinsey Masters 50+ Open 10 / 14

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+ 10 / 10
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 2 / 10

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Adam Reardon Cat 3 12 / 15

Cyclocross Scuffle Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 6 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Calvin Spranger Elite Master Men 7 / 32
Andrew F rigel Elite Master Men 23 / 32

Cyclocross Scuffle Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 10 / 14

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 12
Calvin Spranger Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 30

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Grote Men Master 50-59 Open 13 / 26
Brett Kinsey Men Master 50-59 Open 16 / 26
Adam Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Michael Grote Men Master 40+ 40 / 65
Brett Kinsey Men Master 40+ 46 / 65

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Ryan Vingris Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 180 / 92

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 10 / 10
Kristina Spranger Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 13
Andrew F rigel Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 7 / 8

How High is the Water, Mama CX (Oct 21 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Adam Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Andrew F rigel Elite Master Men 12 / 36

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 19 / 20

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Brett Kinsey Masters 50+ Open 14 / 27
Dustin Payne Masters 40+ Open 37 / 20

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Ryan Vingris Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Ryan Vingris Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 27 / 62

Infirmary Mound CX (Oct 6 2018)

Ryan Vingris Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Calvin Spranger Elite Master Men 7 / 39
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Calvin Spranger Elite Master Men 5 / 26
Andrew F rigel Elite Master Men 21 / 26
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 22

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Calvin Spranger Men 35+ Open 5 / 22

Best Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Ryan Vingris Men Cat 4 - 40+ 33 / 72

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Calvin Spranger Elite Master Men 4 / 32
Andrew F rigel Elite Master Men 20 / 32
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 22 / 23

Gnar CX p/b Lady Gnar Shredders (Aug 26 2018)

Ryan Vingris Men 4/5 14 / 38

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Calvin Spranger Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59

Mr. Jimmy's Butter Cross (Dec 17 2017)

Brett Kinsey Men Master 50+ 7 / 10

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Calvin Spranger Open Men 13 / 30

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 6 / 10

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Calvin Spranger Men Open 16 / 57
Michael Brazel Men Single Speed 10 / 20

Waco Wonderland CX Challenge (Dec 2 2017)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 16

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Calvin Spranger Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 10
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 7 / 10
Michael Brazel Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 51

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 30
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 21 / 30
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 41 / 110
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 15
Andrew F rigel Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 15

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 10 / 12
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 14
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 1
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 19 / 37

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Ryder Grote Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 1
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 11 / 12
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 19
Michael Grote Men Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 19
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 2
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 17 / 42
Michael Grote Men Masters 40+ 39 / 42
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Dustin Payne Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 8 / 15
Michael Brazel Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 42

WurstCross Festival Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 22 / 43
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 10
Andrew F rigel Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 10
Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 19
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 18 / 19

Whiskey Island CX presented by Eddys Bike Shop & North Coast Endurance (Nov 5 2017)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 29 / 29

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 18 / 22
Dustin Payne Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 16 / 18
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 24 / 30

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Dustin Payne Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 17 / 25

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Calvin Spranger Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 13
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 8 / 16
Michael Brazel Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 41 / 50

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Calvin Spranger Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 10
Andrew F rigel Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 10
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 8 / 16
Michael Brazel Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 28 / 37

GPoTX - BCRCX (Oct 22 2017)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50 Open 5 / 5

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Michael Brazel SS Men 6 / 6
Calvin Spranger Open Men 13 / 27

GPoTX - BCRCX (Oct 21 2017)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 26
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 26

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Chris Trevelise Men Singlespeed 10 / 12

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 30
Andrew F rigel Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 11

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Michael Grote Men Master 50+ 41 / 42
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Timothy Spence Men Singlespeed 8 / 13

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Calvin Spranger Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 12
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 5 / 15
Michael Brazel Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 45

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Dustin Payne Men Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Michael Brazel Men Single Speed 13 / 27
Calvin Spranger Men Senior Open 12 / 39
Andrew F rigel Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 10

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 1 2017)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 18
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 17 / 19
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Dustin Payne Men Masters 40+ 55 / 72

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2017)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Timothy Spence Men Single Speed Open 12 / 17
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 14 / 17
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 35 / 36

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 15

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Krisitna Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 28
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 11

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 24 2017)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 14
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 18 / 40

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2017)

Brett Kinsey Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 15
Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 20
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 13 / 20

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 10 2017)

Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 19 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

Lori Brazel Women SS 6 / 8
Michael Brazel Single-speed Men 6 / 28

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Doug Graver Men SingleSpeed 54 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Doug Graver Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 78

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 6
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 6 / 55
Sean Heflen Single Speed Men 37 / 55
Kristina Spranger Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 9

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Brett Kinsey Men Cat 3 25 / 33

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Doug Graver Men Open Masters 45+ A 5 / 15

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 20
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 5
Lori Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 9
Sean Heflen Single Speed Men 30 / 43
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 18

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Adam Reardon Men 30-39 Open 27 / 38
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50+ 12 / 33
Michael Grote Men Masters 50+ 17 / 33

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Jeff Beltramini Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 27 / 36
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 13
Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 17 / 39
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 26 / 39
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Men 33 / 58
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 15 / 17

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Michael Grote Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 19
Adam Reardon Men Open Cat 3 29 / 31

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 21
Christie Fix Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 16
Molly Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 16
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 7
Lori Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 9 / 10
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 26

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50+ 4 / 16

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Doug Graver Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 9 / 39

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Lori Brazel Cat 3 Women 3 / 5
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 3 / 5

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50+ 4 / 14

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Doug Graver Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 7 / 47

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 22 / 40

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 23
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 11
Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 16 / 30
Christie Fix Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 24 / 30

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 36 / 38
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 38 / 38
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 49 / 49

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 6 / 11
Molly Martin Masters Women 35+ 5 / 11
Lori Brazel Cat 3 Women 2 / 4

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Aaron Vanderwaal Masters 40+ (Open) 18 / 31

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Molly Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 14
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 6
Lori Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 8 / 10
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 29
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 29

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Parker Lund Master Men B 40+ 6 / 33
Lori Brazel Women SS 5 / 10
Michael Brazel MEN SS 2 / 14
Doug Graver Master Men A 2 / 4

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Justin Shelton Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 19
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 27 / 53

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 18 / 38
Christie Fix Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 37 / 38
Lori Brazel Cat 3 Women 9 / 18
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 36
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 25 / 95
Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 26
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 12

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Aaron Vanderwaal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 69 / 103

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Doug Graver Men Single Speed 5 / 26

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Sara Krause Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 21
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 29 / 52
Sara Krause Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Aaron Vanderwaal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 83 / 109

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 27
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 7
Lori Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 9 / 12
Sean Heflen Single Speed Men 31 / 44
Kristina Spranger Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 27
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 27

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Justin Shelton Men Cat 4/5 49 / 49

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Parker Lund Master Men B (40+) 7 / 21
Doug Graver Men A 5 / 17

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50+ 13 / 27
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 60

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 23
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 13
Kristina Spranger Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 10 / 30
Christie Fix Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 15 / 30

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40-49 Open 24 / 37
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 44 / 72

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Grote Men Masters 50-59 Open 17 / 21
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40-49 Open 24 / 35
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Brett Kinsey Men Masters 40+ 38 / 60
Michael Grote Men Masters 40+ 50 / 60

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 25
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 10
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 35

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Christie Fix Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 8 / 14
Lori Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 8 / 11
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 22

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 18 2016)

Brett Kinsey Men Masters 50+ 9 / 30
Adam Reardon Men Cat4/5 24 / 61
Justin Shelton Men Cat4/5 37 / 61
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 21 / 38

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 21
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 23 / 29
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 36
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 / 49
Bryan Hoon Cat 3 Men 35+ 48 / 49

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 5 / 32
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 7 / 32
Lori Brazel Cat 3 Women 6 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Michael Brazel Men Single-speed 15 / 15
Lori Brazel Women B 6 / 8
Christie Fix Women SS 5 / 6

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Doug Graver Men Singlespeed 21 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Doug Graver Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 87

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28

Texas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 74
John Lucas Men Cat 4/5 73 / 74

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Dicenso Men MR 35+ 17 / 31
Aaron Vanderwaal Men MR 35+ 21 / 31
Doug Graver Men MR 45+ 2 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 26 / 56
Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 39 / 52

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Michael Brazel Single-speed Men 1 / 7
Christie Fix Women SS 4 / 6
Lori Brazel Women B 1 / 8

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 54

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Michael Dicenso Men MR 35+ 21 / 41
Aaron Vanderwaal Men MR 35+ 23 / 41
Doug Graver Men MR 45+ 2 / 62

Houston Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 5 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Michael Dicenso Men MR 35+ 7 / 42
Doug Graver Men MR 45+ 2 / 64

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 5 / 8
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 25
Justin Berndt Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 25
Bryan Hoon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 25
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 7
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 19
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 22
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 22
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 22
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 22
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 40+ 9 / 17

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Jeff Beltramini Masters 35+ A 2 / 29

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Kevin Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 59 / 60
Justin Berndt Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 59
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 59
Bryan Hoon Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 / 59
Sara Rigel Women 35+ 18 / 19
Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 39
Joe Martin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 36 / 39
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 18 / 26

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Masters Cat 3/4 5 / 5

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Jeff Beltramini Masters 35+ A 12 / 30

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 48

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 20 / 28

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 5 / 14
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Justin Berndt Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 30
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 30
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 5 / 6
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 7
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 7
Daniel Studley Single Speed Men 31 / 35
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 28
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 28
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 28
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 28
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 40+ 14 / 16

Give Me Some Sugar CX Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jeff Beltramini Men Junior/Master 29 / 68
Jeff Beltramini Men Master 45+ 999 / 68

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 40+ 5 / 13
Calvin Spranger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 40+ 7 / 13
Rachel Mclain rollins Women MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 8 / 10
Christie Fix SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 7
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 11 / 19
Bryan Hoon CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 15 / 19

Give Me Some Sugar CX Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jeff Beltramini Men Master 45+ 50 / 68

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 36
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 18
Andrew F rigel Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 18
Parker Lund Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 14 / 18
Rachel Mclain rollins Women 45+ 8 / 20
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 8 / 12
Kevin Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 54
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 48
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 48

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 9 / 22
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 6 / 7
Justin Berndt Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 39
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 39
Bryan Hoon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 39
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 39
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 28
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 37
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 37
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 37
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 37
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 33 / 37
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 40+ 11 / 21

Webberville Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Carla Jennings Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 15 / 15

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Nicholas Kostrinsky-thomas Jr Boys 2002/2003 14 / 15
Lori Brazel Single Speed Women 9 / 14
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 12 / 14
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 11 / 85
Kevin Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 61 / 62
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 58
Bryan Hoon Cat 3 Men 35+ 55 / 58
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 57 / 58
Jeff Beltramini Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 36
Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 9 / 36
Keith Rollins Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 36
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 1 / 21
Rachel Mclain rollins Women 45+ 8 / 26
Deborah Rubens Women 35+ 14 / 18
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Men 31 / 34

Webberville Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Carlie Spence Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Carla Jennings Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 12 / 15
Carla Jennings Men Masters 50+ 15 / 15

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

David P elphingstone Men MM 40+ 35 / 41

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 9 / 10
Justin Berndt Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 38
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 5 / 7
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 14
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 14
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 5 / 19
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 32
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 32
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 32
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 40+ 7 / 21
Christie Fix Master Women 40+ 15 / 21

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Sara Krause Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men A 1 / 3

Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 10 2015)

Sara Krause Women Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Scot Pemberton Men Single Speed Open 10 / 16
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 11 / 16
James Webb Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 3 / 11
Bryan Hoon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 31
Justin Berndt Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 31
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 23
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 21
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 21
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 21
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 21
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 40+ 10 / 18

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Cannon Trevelise Men Juniors 6-9 Open 4 / 7
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 18 / 23
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 22 / 65
Michael Grote Men Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 28
Michael Grote Men Masters 40+ 24 / 57

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Stephen Benson Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 55
Kevin Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 / 55
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 33
Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 29
Joe Martin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 29
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 20
Susan Rowlee Women 45+ 13 / 17

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Carlie Spence Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Cannon Trevelise Men Juniors 6-9 Open 4 / 4
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed Open 23 / 27
Timothy Spence Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Lori Brazil Cat. 3 Women 9 / 16
Justin Berndt Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 28
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 26
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 26
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 26
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 26
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 40+ 6 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Lori Brazel Women B 4 / 15
Jeff Beltramini Master Men A 40+ 1 / 7
Joe Martin Master Men A 40+ 4 / 7
Michael Brazel Single-speed Men 3 / 29
Doug Graver Single-speed Men 7 / 29

Houston Grand Prix of Cyclocross Presented by Sugar Cycles (Sep 26 2015)

John Lucas Men Cat 4/5 14 / 63

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Christie Fix Single Speed Women 7 / 10
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 12 / 63
Kevin Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 55
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 48
Rob Jordan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 18 / 28
Jeff Beltramini Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 21 / 32
Joe Martin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 32
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 19
Parker Lund Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 13 / 19
Ryan Bibko Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Dicenso Pro 1/2 Men 13 / 28
Kevin Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 57
Jeff Beltramini Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 12 / 36
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 47
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 31 / 47
Bryan Hoon Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 47
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 1 / 22

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Christie Fix CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN MASTERS 3 / 7
Bryan Hoon CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 35+ 8 / 14
Michael Brazel SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 28
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 28
Ryan Bibko CAT 1/2 Men 4 / 11
Christie Fix SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 5

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 13-14 16 / 25

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Michael Dicenso Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 124
Aaron Vanderwaal Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 103 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Doug Graver Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 84
Carlie Spence Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Scot Pemberton Men Singlespeed 119 / 135
Chris Trevelise Men Singlespeed 123 / 135
David P elphingstone Men Non-Championship 45+ 64 / 131
Antoinette Mccall Women Non-Championship 62 / 102
Carlie Spence Women Non-Championship 79 / 102
John Lucas Men Non-Championship 1029 44 / 72
Michael Dicenso Men Non-Championship 3044 17 / 126
Timothy Spence Men Non-Championship 3044 51 / 126
Adam Reardon Men Non-Championship 3044 88 / 126

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Carlie Spence Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
Michael Dicenso Men 40+ Masters 13 / 64
Timothy Spence Men 40+ Masters 32 / 64
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Junior 6 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Michael Dicenso Men Cat 2 3 / 24
Timothy Spence Men Cat 2 16 / 24

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Dec 21 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 1 / 11

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Dec 20 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Christie Fix Women Mixed Single Speed 1 / 3
Aaron Vanderwaal Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 7
Doug Graver Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 3 / 11

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Scot Pemberton Single Speed Open 7 / 10
Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Timothy Spence Single Speed Open 2 / 19
Chris Trevelise Single Speed Open 10 / 19
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Timothy Spence Men Master 40+ 22 / 36
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 41

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men 45+ 11 / 30

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 4 16 / 39

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 19
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 5 / 9
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 3 / 11
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 9 / 11
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 9
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 8 / 8
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 3 / 3
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 11
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 11

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 40

Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn (Nov 23 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat3/4 9 / 24
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 12 / 24
Chris Trevelise Single Speed 7 / 9
Timothy Spence Men Cat2/3 14 / 24
Brandon Barber Men Cat3/4 21 / 42

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 15
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 1 / 10
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 1 / 9
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 3 / 5
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 3 / 5
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 16
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 16
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 16

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

Timothy Spence Single Speed Open 3 / 13
Chris Trevelise Single Speed Open 10 / 13
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 52

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 16 2014)

David P elphingstone Men Mens C 5 / 49

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 2 16 / 38
Doug Graver Men Masters 45+ 4 / 54

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Timothy Spence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 2
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat3/4 5 / 17
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 9 / 17
Adam Reardon Men Cat4/5 35 / 54

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 22
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 3 / 10
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 3 / 7
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 5 / 6
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 4 / 4
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 11

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Aaron Vanderwaal Men Cat 3 47 / 58

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Doug Graver Men Masters 45+ 11 / 70
Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 2 32 / 43

CX7s Austin Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Timothy Spence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 4
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat3/4 3 / 15
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 5 / 15
Adam Reardon Men Cat4/5 11 / 54
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 16 / 20

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Christie Fix Women Mixed Single Speed 4 / 4
Joe Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Doug Graver Men Masters 45+ 11 / 56
Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 2 19 / 41

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Parker Lund Single Speed Men - 45 Min 57 / 80
Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 60 Min 1 / 13
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 71
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 25 / 29
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 30
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 30
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 30
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 64
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 38
Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 33 / 38
Lori Brazel Master Women 45+ 6 / 35
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 45+ 7 / 35
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 25 / 35
Martin Wilcox Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 61 / 77

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Timothy Spence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4/5 42 / 82
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Scot Pemberton Men Single Speed 6 / 24
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed 14 / 24
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Michael Grote Men Masters 40+ 40 / 75
James Webb Men Masters 40+ 42 / 75
James Webb Men Masters 40-49 Open 22 / 37
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Timothy Spence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Scot Pemberton Men Single Speed 11 / 22
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed 18 / 22
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 50
James Webb Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50
Michael Grote Men Masters 50+ 19 / 33

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 126

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 27 / 35

Give Me Some Sugar CX (Nov 2 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Timothy Spence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Brandon Barber Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 60 Min 6 / 8
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 37
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 21
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 21
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 21
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 21
Lori Brazel Master Women 45+ 6 / 26
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 45+ 8 / 26
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 16 / 26

Sprockett and Hubbs Revenge (Nov 1 2014)

Rick Stevens Singlespeed 1 / 1

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

David P elphingstone Men SM 5 16 / 27

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 111

BCRCX2014 (Nov 1 2014)

Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Timothy Spence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 2
Brandon Barber Men Cat 3/4 18 / 45

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 80

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 3 / 16
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 10 / 16
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 28
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 2 / 10
Christie Fix Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 6 / 10
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 3 / 8
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 6 / 6
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 18
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 18

Cross Houston Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Chris Trevelise Single Speed 6 / 8

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 40 / 53

Cross Houston Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Junior 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Antoinette Mccall Women Cat3/4 12 / 17
Chris Trevelise Single Speed 6 / 9

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

David P elphingstone Men SM 5 32 / 54
David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 44 / 52

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 60 Min 6 / 10
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 62
Martin Wilcox Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 59 / 62
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 27
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 27
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 27
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 27
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 33
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 45+ 8 / 22

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Doug Graver Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Jeff Beltramini Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Joe Martin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Tyson Lashbrook Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Michael Dicenso Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Molly Martin Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 16
Christie Fix Women Senior Single Speed 4 / 4

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

James Webb Men Masters 40-49 Open 25 / 34
James Webb Men 40-100 Open 32 / 65
Scot Pemberton Single Speed 9 / 13
Chris Trevelise Single Speed 11 / 13
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 7
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Timothy Spence Men Cat 2/3 16 / 21

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

David P elphingstone Men SM 4-5 41 / 92

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Timothy Spence Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33
Antoinette Mccall Women Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 5
Chris Trevelise Single Speed 11 / 15
Scot Pemberton Single Speed 13 / 15
Carlie Spence Women Masters 40+ 3 / 7

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 19
Daniel Studley Single Speed Men (B-Group) 14 / 19
Lori Brazil Cat. 3 Women 7 / 14
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 13 / 14
Susan Rowlee Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 5 / 12
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 5 / 9
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 9 / 9
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 2 / 5
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 5 / 7
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 38
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 23
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 23
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 23
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 23

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

David P elphingstone Men SM 5 6 / 35

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 60 Min 4 / 17
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 18 / 20
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 51
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 6 / 6
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 48
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 31
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 16 / 22
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 22
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 22

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 19 / 26
Timothy Spence Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 31
Antoinette Mccall Women Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 6
Cannon Trevelise Men Open Juniors 6-9 8 / 10
Scot Pemberton Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 19
Chris Trevelise Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 19
James Webb Men 40+ 22 / 34

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Kelly Neville Women SW 3 Cat 17 / 19

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Jason Goff Men MM 35+ 4 41 / 67
Kelly Neville Women SW 3 19 / 20

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 45 Min 1 / 34
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 6 / 9
Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 31
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 31
Lori Brazel Master Women 45+ 8 / 28
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 45+ 9 / 28
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 20 / 28
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 32
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 32
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 32
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 32
Eric Holm Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 59

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 19
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 19
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 13 / 15
Mary Hable Cat. 4 Women 1 / 16
Alisha Goering Cat. 4 Women 10 / 16
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 32
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 8 / 15
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 4 / 4
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 15
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 15

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Michael Dicenso Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Jeff Beltramini Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Joe Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Jason Goff Men MM 35+ 4 40 / 54

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Christie Fix Single Speed Women 8 / 12
Michael Dicenso Elite Men 14 / 38
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 29
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 22
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 22

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Mary Hable Cat. 4 Women 4 / 39
Alisha Goering Cat. 4 Women 19 / 39
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 8 / 14
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 26
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 26
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 58 / 60
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 22
Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 22
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 13 / 23

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 3

Webberville Cyclocross (Jan 4 2014)

Chris Trevelise Men Open Single Speed 8 / 13
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 10 / 14
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Timothy Spence Men Cat 2 18 / 19

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Justin Berndt Men Cat3/4 30 / 30

Tough 'Cross - Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 39
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 8 / 8
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 8 / 13

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 11 / 17
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 14 / 17
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 15 / 17
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 8
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 36

Tough 'Cross - Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 5 / 48
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 5 / 10
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 5 / 9

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 7 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 2 / 23

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Molly Martin Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Joe Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 17

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 35
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 29 / 29
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 26
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 26
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 13 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 16 / 18
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 8

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Carlie Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Timothy Spence Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Chris Trevelise Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 6

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 6 / 43
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 34 / 43

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Christie Fix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 7
Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 3 / 16
Franz Martin Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 11 / 28
Molly Martin Women Cat 3 Elite 14 / 18
Sara Rigel Women Cat 3 Elite 15 / 18
Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 1 / 19

Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 13

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 12 / 20
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 17 / 20
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 14
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 40
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 22

Cedar Hill Cross Challenge (Nov 16 2013)

Chris Trevelise Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 10

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Christie Fix Women 3 W 2 / 5
Sara Rigel Women 3 W 3 / 5
Michael Dicenso Men 1-2 M 3 / 8
Alisha Goering Women 4 W 4 / 4
Joe Martin Men 3 M 45+ 1 / 5

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 5 / 16
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 9
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 5 / 50
Justin Berndt Men Cat3/4 28 / 50
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 37 / 50

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 66
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 66 / 66
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 16 / 22
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 21 / 22
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 3 / 101
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 10 / 20
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 47
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 36
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 19 / 27
Eric Holm Cat. 4 Men 151 / 161
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 69 / 75
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 28
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 25 / 28

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 9 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 6 / 15
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 11
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 46
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 36 / 46
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 43 / 46

BCRCX (Nov 3 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 35
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 9
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 9 / 17

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 11 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 32
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 15
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 28
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 25
Tyson Lashbrook Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 25
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 24

Cross Houston @ Alkek Velodrome (Nov 2 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed 7 / 10
Timothy Spence Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 25 / 29

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 8

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 41
Deborah Rubens Master Women 35+ 9 / 15
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 11 / 15
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 58
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 17
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 4 / 68
Eric Holm Cat. 4 Men 66 / 109
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 11 / 22
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 47
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 47
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 30
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 30

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 22 / 35

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Molly Martin Women B 4 / 11

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 11

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Sam Chovan Men SM Open 38 / 44

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 44
Alisha Goering Cat. 4 Women 26 / 37
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 15 / 17
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 16 / 17
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 60 / 65
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 28
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 28
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 6 / 75
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 14 / 18
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 48
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 48
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 31
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 31

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 22 / 26

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Franz Martin Men M 3 45+ 2 / 18
Christie Fix Women W SS 6 / 7
Parker Lund Men M 1/2 35+ 2 / 4
Apling Sandra Women W 3 9 / 15
Molly Martin Women W 3 11 / 15
Robert Jordan Men M 3 35+ 17 / 18
Alisha Goering Women W4 4 / 11

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Sam Chovan Men SM Open 31 / 33

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Sam Chovan Men A Men 9 / 18

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 1 / 37
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 2 / 5
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 12

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 26
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 15
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 15
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 24
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 6 / 16
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 18 / 25
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 19 / 25
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 25 / 25
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 38
Robert Jordan Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 38
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 44
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 9 / 30
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 7 / 8
Jason Mcclung Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 33 / 57

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 7 / 8
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 7
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 12 / 28

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 10 / 15
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 15
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 36
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 30 / 36

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 40
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 40
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 11 / 16
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 4 / 27
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 44 / 63
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 35
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 30
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 30
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 48 / 52
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 24
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 24
Daniel Studley Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 24

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 10 / 12
Michael Grote Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 21
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 12
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 13 / 46
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 35 / 46

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 36
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 6 / 39
Deborah Rubens Master Women 35+ 11 / 17
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 66 / 69
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 21
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 3 / 75
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 57
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 57
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 32

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 29
Tyson Lashbrook Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 29
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Men 29 / 29
Beth Steen Cat. 4 Women 18 / 33
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 49
Deborah Rubens Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 10 / 21
Sara Rigel Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 11 / 21
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 52
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 20
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 20
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 25 / 27

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 11 / 13

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Jeff Beltramini Men 2/3 10 / 61
Apling Sandra Women Cat 4 17 / 50
Sara Rigel Women Cat 4 31 / 50
Joe Martin Men Cat 3 40+ 15 / 83
Aaron Vanderwaal Men Cat 3 40+ 83 / 83
Christie Fix Women 40+ 15 / 26
Susan Rowlee Women 40+ 19 / 26
Michael Dicenso Men 30+ 9 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 38
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 17 / 19
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 8 / 39
Christie Fix Master Women 35+ 10 / 16
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 13 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Adam Reardon 69
Doug Graver 47
Michael Brazel 46
Calvin Spranger 45
Antoinette Mccall 43
Brett Kinsey 39
Michael Dicenso 33
Lori Brazel 33
Christie Fix 32
Jeff Beltramini 28
Chris Trevelise 25
Aaron Vanderwaal 24
Joe Martin 20
Andrew F rigel 19
Timothy Spence 19
Carlie Spence 18
Rachel Mclain-rollins 18
Sara Rigel 15
Kristina Spranger 14
Keith Rollins 14
David P elphingstone 14
Michael Grote 13
Parker Lund 10
Carla Jennings 10
Tom Hayes 9
Molly Martin 9
Bryan Hoon 9
Scot Pemberton 8
Justin Berndt 7
James Webb 7
Ryan Bibko 7
Ryan Vingris 7
Susan Rowlee 7
Dustin Payne 6
Kevin Miller 6
Stephen Benson 5
Cannon Trevelise 5
Sara Krause 4
John Lucas 3
Sean Heflen 3
Brandon Barber 3
Justin Shelton 3
Rachel Mclain rollins 3
Deborah Rubens 3
Kelly Neville 2
Matthew Lynch 2
Alisha Goering 2
Lori Brazil 2
Jonathan Graham 2
Jason Goff 2
Mary Hable 2
Jason Mcclurg 2
Martin Wilcox 2
Daniel Studley 2
Krisitna Spranger 1
Nicholas Kostrinsky-thomas 1
Rick Stevens 1
Tyson Lashbrook 1
Wes Rogers 1
Ryder Grote 1
Johnny Graham 1
Rob Jordan 1
Rebekah Trevelise 1
Eric Holm 1