Log In

Team Overview: Big D Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships in Raytown MO (Dec 9 2018)

Chris Braley Men Cat 5 3 / 7
Randy Braley Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 3 28 / 14
Greg Vaught Men Masters 55-59 12 / 6

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 11

Kansas City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Chris Braley Men Junior 12-14 Open 1 / 3
Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ Open 4 / 4

Veteran's Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Chris Braley Men Cat 5 1 / 3

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Chris Braley Men Junior 12-14 1 / 5
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ 6 / 6

Radler Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Ben Christian Men Masters 50-59 12 / 17

Zondag Cross (Oct 21 2018)

Shane Jones Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28

'Cross In The NewYear (Jan 13 2018)

Chris Braley Men Junior 12-14 1 / 3

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2017)

Shane Jones Fat Bike 2 / 2
Chris Braley Men Junior 12-14 3 / 5

Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Chris Braley Men Junior 12-14 2 / 9

Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Chris Braley Men Junior 12-14 2 / 5

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 26 2017)

Shane Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 13

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 5 / 31

360 Cup - Kansas State Championship (Nov 19 2017)

Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 16
Chris Braley Men Junior 12-14 Open 3 / 8
Shane Jones Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 5 / 27

Keen Wealth Classic State Cyclocross Age Championship (Nov 12 2017)

Chris Braley Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 5
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 9 / 10
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ Open 10 / 10
Jay Raupp Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

James Clevenger Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 26

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 23 / 23

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 4 / 16

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 8 / 25

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 6 / 40

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 7 / 23

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 9 / 30

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

John Field Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7
Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 9
Shane Jones Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13

Colavita Cup Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Shane Jones Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27

Colavita Cup Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

John Field Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ 13 / 33

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2017)

Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ 7 / 16

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ 12 / 20

Radler CX (Sep 24 2017)

Ben Christian Men Masters 50-59 7 / 10

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55-64 10 / 29

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-54 20 / 42

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-54 19 / 42

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ Open 4 / 5
John Field Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Shane Jones Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ Open 5 / 5
Shane Jones Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Ken Wiebke Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 9 / 35

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 13-14 28 / 62

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Nigel Vaught Men 11-22 55 / 68

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2016)

Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ 1 / 1
Peter Whalen Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-14 1 / 22
Chris Braley Men Junior 9-14 17 / 22
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Jay Raupp Men Cat 4 17 / 19
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ 4 / 8

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2016)

Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ 2 / 2
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ 2 / 3
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-14 2 / 17
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ 5 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2016)

Cody Jones Fat Bike 2 / 3
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ 2 / 2
Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ 2 / 2
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4 12 / 12
Cody Jones Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ 1 / 2
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 2 / 18
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 27 2016)

Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Chris Braley Men Junior 9-11 4 / 15
Cody Jones Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ 7 / 9

360 Cup 2016 - Kansas State Cyclocross Age Group Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Chris Braley Men Junior 9-11 Open 3 / 12
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Samuel Hess Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Shane Jones Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15
Jay Jackson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 12-14 Open 1 / 4
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Cody Jones Men Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Jay Raupp Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Keen Wealth Classic - Kansas State Cyclocross Category Championship (Nov 13 2016)

Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ Open 3 / 3
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 10
Shane Jones Men Masters 40-49 Open 9 / 10
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 17
Chris Braley Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 17
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 6
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60-64 Open 6 / 6
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 13
Ben Christian Men Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 13
Samuel Hess Men Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 13
Jay Jackson Men Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 13
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Cody Jones Fat Bike Open 1 / 3
Cody Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Reg Robertson Men Cat 4 15 / 16
Jay Raupp Men Cat 4 16 / 16

Robidoux Roundup CX (Nov 12 2016)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 7

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Chris Braley Men Junior 9-11 2 / 14
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ 1 / 2
Cody Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ 5 / 16
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ 4 / 15
John Field Men Masters 50+ 15 / 15

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Nigel Vaught Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 42
Greg Vaught Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 54 / 54

Colavita Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ 9 / 12
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ 10 / 12
John Field Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40-49 8 / 17
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Masters 40-49 14 / 17
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-59 3 / 14
Ben Christian Men Masters 50-59 11 / 14
Chris Braley Men Junior 9-11 3 / 19
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50-59 1 / 3
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ 8 / 9
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-59 2 / 13
James Clevenger Men Masters 50-59 4 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50-59 8 / 13
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50-59 1 / 3

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jay Raupp Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Jay Jackson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Jay Raupp Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-59 2 / 16
James Clevenger Men Masters 50-59 3 / 16
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50-59 5 / 16
Ben Christian Men Masters 50-59 12 / 16
Samuel Hess Men Masters 50-59 13 / 16
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50-59 1 / 3

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Jay Raupp Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4 14 / 14
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 8
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 14
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 14
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 14 / 14
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 11
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 5
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60-64 Open 5 / 5
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4 9 / 14
Jay Raupp Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 13
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 15
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 15
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 15
Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 15
Samuel Hess Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 15
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 12
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 4
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60-64 Open 4 / 4
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 12
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 18
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 18
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 18
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 18
Samuel Hess Men Masters 50+ Open 18 / 18
Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ Open 4 / 4
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 8
Jay Raupp Men Masters 60-64 Open 7 / 8
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 12-14 Open 1 / 6
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Jay Raupp Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 15
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 15
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 18
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 18
Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 18
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 18 / 18
Reg Robertson Men Masters 65+ Open 4 / 5
William Jennings Men Masters 65+ Open 5 / 5
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 5
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4 21 / 22

Cliff Drive Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 12-14 1 / 5
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 40+ 2 / 5
James Clevenger Masters 50+ 5 / 24
Paul Fancher Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Masters 50+ 7 / 24
Chip Zimmer Masters 50+ 11 / 24
John Field Masters 50+ 12 / 24
Greg Vaught Masters 50+ 24 / 24
Paul Aldeguer Masters 40+ 4 / 15

Cliff Drive Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 12-14 1 / 6
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 40+ 3 / 6
James Clevenger Masters 50+ 4 / 32
Paul Fancher Masters 50+ 5 / 32
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Masters 50+ 8 / 32
Greg Vaught Masters 50+ 10 / 32
Chip Zimmer Masters 50+ 13 / 32
Ben Christian Masters 50+ 19 / 32
Samuel Hess Masters 50+ 21 / 32
Paul Aldeguer Masters 40+ 5 / 14

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50+ 1 / 4
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 1 / 17
Peter Whalen Men Junior 9-18 4 / 17
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ 3 / 17
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ 4 / 19
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Ben Christian Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50+ 17 / 19

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 12-14 Open 1 / 2
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 7
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60-64 Open 7 / 7
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Jay Jackson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
James Clevenger Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Samuel Hess Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 12-14 Open 1 / 7
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
William Jennings Men Masters 65+ Open 4 / 4
Peter Whalen Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 7
Samuel Hess Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Jay Jackson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
James Clevenger Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Ben Christian Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 3 2016)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 11
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 11
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 13
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 10
Reg Robertson Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 2
Cody Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 9

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 10
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 10
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 12
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Cody Jones Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 10
Reg Robertson Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 2
Ken Wiebke Men Cat 5 7 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 9
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 17
Cody Jones Men Cat 4 1 / 14
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 13
Reg Robertson Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 4
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 5 8 / 15

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 13 2015)

Cody Jones Men Cat 4/5 2 / 24

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 6 2015)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 9
John Field Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 11
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 10
Reg Robertson Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 2
Cody Jones Men Cat 4 1 / 8

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

James Clevenger Master 50+ 4 / 11

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Reg Robertson Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 9
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 11
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 8
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 8
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 8

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC (Nov 21 2015)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 4
Jay Jackson Men Cat 5 6 / 7

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 15 2015)

Reg Robertson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
William Jennings Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Nigel Vaught Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 17
Peter Whalen Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 17
Chris Braley Men Juniors 9-18 Open 12 / 17
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Ben Christian Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Samuel Hess Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Shane Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Cody Jones Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Ken Wiebke Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41
John Field Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 11 / 16
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 1 / 26

Veterans Cycle Cross (Nov 8 2015)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 14-18 Open 3 / 5
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 12
Shane Jones Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 12
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 18
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Chris Braley Men Junior 9-13 Open 5 / 6
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Jay Raupp Men Master 60-64 Open 5 / 5
Reg Robertson Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 4
William Jennings Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 4
Jay Raupp Open 6 / 8
Robert King Open 7 / 8
John Taton Open 8 / 8
Ben Christian Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Samuel Hess Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Randy Braley Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Cody Jones Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Reg Robertson Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower (Nov 7 2015)

Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 14
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 14
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 24
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 24
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 24
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 24
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Stephen Whalen Open 4 / 6
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 18
Tim Herre Single Speed 4 / 11
Reg Robertson Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 4
Ben Christian Men Cat 5 5 / 18

Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 31 2015)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 16
Peter Whalen Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 16
Chris Braley Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 16
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Paul Fancher Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 3 / 5
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 25
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 25
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 25
Samuel Hess Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 25
William Jennings Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 25
Reg Robertson Men Master 50+ Open 24 / 25
Stephen Whalen Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 25
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
John Field Men Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Ken Wiebke Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 19
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 19
Tim Herre Single Speed 3 / 11

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 17
Greg Vaught Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Ben Christian Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Samuel Hess Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
John Field Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 18
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Cody Jones Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Nigel Vaught Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Randy Braley Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Reg Robertson Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7
William Jennings Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 7
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Cody Jones Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Nigel Vaught Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 13
Chris Braley Men Juniors 9-18 Open 12 / 13

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

James Clevenger Men 50+ Masters 2 / 13
Paul Fancher Men 50+ Masters 4 / 13
Greg Vaught Men 50+ Masters 6 / 13
Chip Zimmer Men 50+ Masters 7 / 13
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Reg Robertson Men 65+ Masters 2 / 3
Nigel Vaught Men 9-18 Junior 2 / 12
Chris Braley Men 9-18 Junior 10 / 12
Randy Braley Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 4 / 17

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

James Clevenger Men 50+ Masters 1 / 16
Chip Zimmer Men 50+ Masters 5 / 16
Greg Vaught Men 50+ Masters 6 / 16
Ben Christian Men 50+ Masters 10 / 16
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Paul Aldeguer Men 40+ Masters 3 / 14
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men 40+ Masters 13 / 14
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Reg Robertson Men 65+ Masters 2 / 2
Nigel Vaught Men 9-18 Junior 2 / 12
Samuel Hess Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4 22 / 22

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Tim Herre Men Masters 35+ Open 20 / 46

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 11 2015)

Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Randy Braley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 3 / 8

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Tim Herre Men Cat 2 21 / 32
Tim Herre Men Singlespeed Open 31 / 33

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 7
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 17
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 17
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 17
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 17
Tim Herre Single Speed 3 / 10
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 8
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Samuel Hess Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 29
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 29
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 29
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 29
Ben Christian Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 29
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 16
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 16
Tim Herre Single Speed 5 / 9
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32

Buffalo Bill Cyclo Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-49 Open 3 / 12
Peter Whalen Men Junior 14-18 Open 2 / 4
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 13
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 13
Stephen Whalen Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 13
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 6
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Reg Robertson Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 1
Ken Wiebke Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Lucas Borkowski Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 8 / 21

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2014)

Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 1
Lucas Borkowski Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 12
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 12
Douglas Young Men Cat 5 13 / 17

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 5
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 15
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 15
Douglas Young Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 15
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 1
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Paul Fancher Men Cat 3 4 / 11

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

William Jennings Men Masters 65+ Open 3 / 4
Reg Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 2
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 6
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 14

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

William Jennings Men Masters 60+ Open 5 / 5
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Lucas Borkowski Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 8

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 7 2014)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 4
William Jennings Men Masters 65-69 Open 1 / 1
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 10
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Lucas Borkowski Men Cat 4 10 / 16

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 2
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 9
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 1 / 7

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 11
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 11
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 11
William Jennings Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 4
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 2 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Tim Herre Men Cat 3 40 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Tim Herre Men Cat 3 47 / 103

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Tim Herre Men Cat 3 42 / 85

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

Frank Quinlan Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 3
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 11
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 14
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 14
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 14
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 14
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Nicholas Comiskey Men Single Speed 4 / 13
Tim Herre Men Single Speed 7 / 13
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Greg Vaught Men Fat Tire 1 / 7
Stephen Whalen Men Fat Tire 6 / 7

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Tim Herre Men Single Speed 7 / 14
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 3 / 8

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 11
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 11
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 20
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 3 / 19

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

William Jennings Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 2
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 17
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 17
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 17
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 17
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Tim Herre Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

William Jennings Men Masters 65+ Open 3 / 3
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 17
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 24
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 24
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 24
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 16 / 24
Douglas Young Men Masters 50+ Open 23 / 24

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 19
Paul Fancher Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 16
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 16
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 16
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 16
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4/5 9 / 52
Douglas Young Men Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 2 / 22

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 4 / 14
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 11
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 13
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 13
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Douglas Young Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 15

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
William Jennings Men Masters 60+ Open 8 / 8
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 15
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 10
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 10
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 10
Douglas Young Men 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Tim Herre Men Cat 3 4 / 18

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Frank Quinlan Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 2
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 10
Kurt Wilson Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 10
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 16
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 16
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 16
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Tim Herre Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Drew Wilson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 25 / 43

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 15
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 15
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 15
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 22
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 22
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 22
Douglas Young Men Masters 50+ Open 16 / 22
Nicholas Comiskey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Tim Herre Men Single Speed 6 / 13
Tim Herre Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

William Jennings Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 3
Frank Quinlan Men Masters 65+ Open 3 / 3
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 10
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 18
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 18
Chip Zimmer Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 18
Tim Herre Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Tim Herre Men Single Speed 2 / 9
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 5 5 / 19

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 2 / 6
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 2 / 11
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 6 / 11
William Jennings Men Master 65+ 2 / 2

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 1 / 1
Frank Quinlan Men Master 65+ 1 / 1

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 2 / 7
Dan Ruettimann Men Master 40+ 7 / 7
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 3 / 14
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 5 / 14
Frank Quinlan Men Master 65+ 1 / 2
William Jennings Men Master 65+ 2 / 2

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 4 / 10
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 6 / 12
Tim Herre Men Cat 4 2 / 13
William Jennings Men Master 60+ 7 / 7

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

James Clevenger Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 28 / 38

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 4 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Tim Herre Men Cat 4 2 / 10

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 6 / 11
Tim Herre Men Cat/4/5 3 / 16

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 10 2013)

James Clevenger Men B Race 16 / 29

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 7 / 18
Paul Fancher Men Cat 3 4 / 17

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 3 / 22
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ 4 / 22
Jay Luschen Men Master 50+ 21 / 22
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 4 15 / 18

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 8 / 18
Kurt Wilson Men Master 40+ 12 / 18
Shawn Knight Men Master 40+ 14 / 18
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 1 / 7
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 11 / 18
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4 14 / 14

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 5 / 11
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 1 / 8
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ 2 / 20
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 3 / 20
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 5 / 20
Jay Luschen Men Master 50+ 18 / 20
William Jennings Men Master 65+ 3 / 3
Tim Herre Men Cat/4/5 1 / 34
Michael Owens Men Cat/4/5 10 / 34
Shawn Knight Men Cat/4/5 12 / 34
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat/4/5 22 / 34
Tim Herre Men Cat3/4 10 / 23
Kurt Wilson Men Cat3/4 13 / 23

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 4 / 14
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 1 / 7
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 2 / 17
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 6 / 17
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat/4/5 24 / 29
Tim Herre Men Cat/4/5 28 / 29
Kurt Wilson Men Cat3/4 8 / 20
Tim Herre Men Cat3/4 10 / 20

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 9 / 16
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 1 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 5 / 13
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ 6 / 13
Tim Herre Men Cat3/4 12 / 22

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 3 / 9
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 2 / 6
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Chip Zimmer Men Master 50+ 8 / 15
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 11 / 15
Paul Fancher Men Cat3/4 4 / 29
Kurt Wilson Men Cat3/4 14 / 29
Tim Herre Men Cat3/4 15 / 29

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

James Clevenger Men Master 45+ 5 / 15
William Jennings Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4 20 / 35

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 8 / 18
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ 2 / 17
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 3 / 17
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 11 / 17
Stephen Whalen Men Master 50+ 16 / 17
Tim Herre Men Cat/4/5 3 / 17

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 5 / 11
Paul Fancher Men Master 50+ 1 / 17
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 3 / 17
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 12 / 17
Tim Herre Men Cat/4/5 3 / 17

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

James Clevenger Men 50-59 6 / 22
Chip Zimmer Men 50-59 10 / 22
Greg Vaught Men 50-59 14 / 22
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-49 7 / 18
Tim Herre Men Cat 4 7 / 25

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

James Clevenger Men 50-59 3 / 17
Greg Vaught Men 50-59 11 / 17
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-49 4 / 18

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Jay Luschen Men Master 50+ 13 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Jay Luschen Men Cat 4 14 / 19

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Michael Owens Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Jay Luschen Men Cat 4 22 / 23
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 8 / 10

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

William Jennings Masters Men 65+ 1 / 1
Paul Aldeguer Masters Men 40+ 3 / 7
Michael Owens Cat 4 Men 999 / 12

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Owens Men Cat 4 21 / 21
William Jennings Men Master 60+ 3 / 4

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

William Jennings Men Master 60+ 6 / 6

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 6 / 10

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

James Summers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 7

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Paul Fancher Men Master 50-99 2 / 19
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-99 8 / 12

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Paul Fancher Men Master 50-99 2 / 15
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-99 12 / 17
William Jennings Men Master 60-99 4 / 5

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-99 17 / 25

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

William Jennings Men Master 65-99 2 / 2
Randy Martin Men Master 50-99 28 / 28

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Ryan Rochford Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-99 5 / 9

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-99 8 / 12
William Jennings Men Master 60-99 3 / 3

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 48

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 26 / 48

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 39

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Paul Aldeguer Masters 35+ 5 / 12
James Summers Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 17

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Ryan Kelley Singlespeed 21 / 36

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Ryan Kelley Singlespeed 29 / 41

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Paul Aldeguer Masters 40+ 10 / 18
James Summers Cat1/2 Men 15 / 18
Ryan Kelley Singlespeed 4 / 7

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

William Jennings Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Randy Martin Masters 50+ 12 / 26
Paul Aldeguer Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Ryan Kelley Singlespeed 4 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

James Summers Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 25
Ryan Rochford Cat 4 Men 2 / 35

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

William Jennings Masters 60+ 2 / 2
Ryan Kelley Cat 3 Men 34 / 34

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

William Jennings Men Master 60-99 4 / 5
James Summers Men Cat1/2 13 / 13
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-49 12 / 16

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-49 11 / 15

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 4 3 / 39

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 4 4 / 44
James Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 25

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Randy Martin Masters 50+ 9 / 21

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Stephen Whalen masters 45+ 7 / 7
Ryan Rochford cat 3/4 men 5 / 18
Dan Turner cat 3/4 men 15 / 18
Paul Fancher cat 1/2/3 men 4 / 6

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Stephen Whalen Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Robert King Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Randy Martin Men Master 50-99 11 / 20
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat3/4 37 / 41

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Stephen Whalen Men - Cat 4 24 / 35

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Ryan Rochford Cat 4 Men 1 / 32

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Randy Martin Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Ryan Rochford Cat 4 Men 6 / 40
Randy Martin Cat 3 Men 22 / 23

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Fancher Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Randy Martin Masters 50+ 5 / 16
Randy Martin Singlespeed 20 / 20
Ryan Rochford Cat 4 Men 3 / 26

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Randy Martin Masters 50+ 22 / 22
Randy Martin Singlespeed 7 / 15

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Randy Martin Singlespeed 9 / 12
Randy Martin Masters 50+ 5 / 13

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

Randy Martin Masters Men 8 / 15

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Randy Martin Singlespeed 8 / 17
Randy Martin Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Randy Martin Men Cat 4 8 / 46