Log In

Team Overview: Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 11
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 26
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 40+ 8 / 19
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 60
Thomas Peddy Men Masters 50+ 25 / 44
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 33 / 44
Justin Jeffers Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 95

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Jennifer Tillman Women Open Cat2/3 8 / 25
Theresa Morningstar Women Masters 40+ 10 / 19
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Jason Copier Men Singlespeed 18 / 30
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 5 / 16
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 38
Justin Jeffers Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 111
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 75

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Justin Jeffers Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 55

Town Hall Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Chris Cosper Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 16
Sophie Cosper U15 Junior Women 5 / 8
Dillon Cosper U15 Junior Men 3 / 17

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Joseph Eagle Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 60
Jennifer Tillman Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 15

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Jennifer Tillman Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 17
Jason Copier Singlespeed 10 / 26
Joseph Eagle Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 59

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 4 / 8

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 10 / 12

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Jennifer Tillman Women Master 40+ 11 / 25

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Jennifer Tillman Women Master 40+ 6 / 23

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14

Troegs and Lititz Bikeworks presents Troegenator Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ 5 / 5

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Justin Jeffers Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 139

RMR BrewCross (Oct 13 2018)

Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ 5 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jennifer Tillman Women Open Cat2/3 3 / 32
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 16 / 24
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 16 / 52
Thomas Peddy Men Masters 50+ 22 / 52
Van Morales Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 28
Christopher Beck Masters 40+ 2 / 34
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 63
Justin Jeffers Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 105

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jennifer Tillman Women Open Cat2/3 4 / 36
Theresa Morningstar Women Masters 40+ 9 / 19
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 12 / 19
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 73
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 20 / 55
Thomas Peddy Men Masters 50+ 37 / 55
Van Morales Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 22
Joseph Laciny Men Singlespeed Open 19 / 22
Justin Jeffers Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 135

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Theresa Morningstar Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Cary Cosper Women Cat4/5 Open 4 / 26
Chris Cosper Men Cat4/5 Open 40+ 9 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 22 / 68
Cary Cosper Women Cat4/5 Open 5 / 21
Chris Cosper Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 34

NCCX Race #15 Winston Salem (Jan 7 2018)

Carla Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Anthony Reedy Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Bill Okeefe Masters Men 50+ 43 / 74

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Thomas Peddy Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 20
Anthony Reedy Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 28
Traill Joseph Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 28

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Bill Okeefe Masters 50+ 46 / 84

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 19

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 12

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 29
Thomas Peddy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 47

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 13 / 26

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Chris Cosper Men Masters 45+ 24 / 34
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 11 / 15
Cary Cosper Women Cat4/5 Open 2 / 7

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 18
Thomas Peddy Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 48
Nathan Greene Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 54
Anthony Reedy Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 54

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Carla Williams Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 1 / 33

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Carla Williams Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 5 / 31
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 38

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 51 / 98

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 62 / 106

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Cary Cosper Women Open Cat4/5 25 / 26
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 41 / 41
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Christopher Beck Men Masters 40+ 2 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Cary Cosper Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 29
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 20 / 52
Thomas Peddy Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 77
Christopher Beck Men Masters 40+ 3 / 50

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 28

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 17 2017)

Carla Williams Open Single Speed 7 / 10
Bill Okeefe Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
Carla Williams Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Cary Cosper Women Open Cat3/4/5 21 / 45

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Chris Cosper Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 114
Cary Cosper Women Open Cat3/4/5 24 / 36

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Christopher Beck Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Chris Cosper Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 105
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Cary Cosper Women Open Cat3/4/5 12 / 31

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Carla Williams Women SingleSpeed 4 / 29

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55-59 54 / 78

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Carla Williams Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 55+ 3 / 21
Josh Logan Men Cat4/5 Novice 31 / 72

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 13
Bill Okeefe Men Master 55+ 11 / 35

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Chad Pfrommer Men Cat 3/4 35+ 10 / 19
Jen Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Dec 3 2016)

Ben Gongola Men Juniors Under 19 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 10
Eli Ballantyne Men Juniors Under 19 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 10

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 55+ 6 / 30
Josh Logan Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 25

Camp Muffly Cyclo-cross + WV State Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Ben Gongola Men Juniors Under 19 1 / 7

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 55+ 2 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Joseph Laciny Singlespeed Open 15 / 25
Josh Logan Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 63
Christopher Beck Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 14

NCCX Race #7 Raleigh (Nov 12 2016)

Carla Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

McKeesport Cyclo-cross (Nov 12 2016)

Ben Gongola Juniors Under 19 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 12

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Chase Kerzel Men 4/5 (Open) 4 / 32

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Christopher Beck Men Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Bill Okeefe Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 34

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Josh Logan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 66

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Chase Kerzel MEN Cat 4 / 5 12 / 48

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 9 / 36

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Thomas Peddy Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 38

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 29 2016)

Ben Gongola Men Juniors Under 19 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 5

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Joseph Laciny Men Single Speed Open 20 / 57
Christopher Beck Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Christopher Beck Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Anthony Reedy Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 57
Josh Logan Men Beginner Cat 5 57 / 57

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 23 / 67

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Josh Logan Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 26

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jennifer Tillman Women Masters 40+ 2 / 22
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 40+ 8 / 22
Joseph Laciny Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 87
Christopher Beck Men Masters 35+ 5 / 51
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 7 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jennifer Tillman Women Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Dan Hicks Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 117
Joseph Laciny Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 117
Christopher Beck Men Masters 35+ 3 / 62
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 6 / 48

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 28
Jennifer Tillman Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Christopher Beck Men Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 16

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Jennifer Tillman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 28
Kristen Wimmer Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Theresa Morningstar Women Masters 45+ 1 / 7
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 24
Christopher Beck Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Keith Omundson Men Singlespeed Open Open 2 / 17

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Anthony Reedy Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 2 / 26
Cary Cosper Women True Beginner Cat 4 9 / 14

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Jeffrey Brown Men 4/5 23 / 52
Jeffrey Brown Men Fat Tire Open 3 / 6

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Jeffrey Brown Men 4/5 23 / 54
Jeffrey Brown Men Fat Tire Open 2 / 4

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Christopher Beck Men Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 11 / 41

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Josh Logan Men Cat 4/5 29 / 117
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Chris Cosper Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 46

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Carla Williams Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Joseph Laciny Men Singlespeed 120 / 133

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Chase Kerzel Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Chase Kerzel Killer B Men 93 / 94

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Chase Kerzel Men Cat 4/5 84 / 133

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Christopher Beck Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Patrick Gore Singlespeed Open 6 / 13
Eric Schmitt Master Men 35+ B 5 / 34
Christopher Beck Elite Men 4 / 11

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 4/5 34 / 76

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Joseph Laciny Men Cat 4/5 77 / 91

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 4/5 40 / 71

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23

White Park Cyclocross - WV State Championship (Nov 14 2015)

Keith Omundson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Eric Schmitt Master Men 45+ A 21 / 45
Joseph Laciny Beginner Men 70 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Keith Omundson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Schmitt Master Men 45+ A 5 / 38
Joseph Laciny Beginner Men 52 / 70

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Keith Omundson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Ethan Frey Singlespeed 2 / 9
Patrick Gore Singlespeed 5 / 9
Eric Schmitt Masters 45+ 4 / 27

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Keith Omundson Men 3/4 6 / 79

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 41 / 47
Eric Schmitt Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 34

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Keith Omundson Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 9
Charly Hermanson Men Intermediate Cat3/4 14 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 4/5 45 / 102
Anthony Reedy Men Cat 4/5 55 / 102
Eric Schmitt Men 45+ 33 / 81
Dan Hicks Men 45+ 65 / 81
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 3/4 58 / 84
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 74 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Eric Schmitt Men 45+ 35 / 79
Dan Hicks Men 45+ 63 / 79
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 4/5 46 / 107
Thomas Peddy Men Cat 4/5 65 / 107
Jeffrey Brown Men 35+ 64 / 73
Stewart Miley Men Cat 3/4 83 / 98
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 92 / 98

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Jeffrey Brown Men 4/5 14 / 53
Jeffrey Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 4 / 34

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ A 45+ 4 / 39
Ethan Frey Men Single-Speed Open Open 2 / 31

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Jeffrey Brown Men 4/5 14 / 53
Jeffrey Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 4 / 34

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Keith Omundson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 2 / 14
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Dan Hicks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Chad Pfrommer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Jeffrey Brown Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 11 / 39
Jeffrey Brown Men 4/5 15 / 62

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Ethan Frey Men Singlespeed 41 / 135
Patrick Gore Men Non-Championship 1029 21 / 72

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Eric Schmitt Masters Men (40+) 4 / 17

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Ethan Frey Single Speed 1 / 15
Patrick Gore Single Speed 2 / 15
Eric Schmitt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Patrick Gore Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 1 / 17
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Nathan Greene Men 5 2 / 38
Thomas Peddy Men 5 5 / 38
Nathan Greene Men 4/5 22 / 27
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 14 / 17
Chad Pfrommer Men 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 1 / 9

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 1 / 13
Patrick Gore Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Dan Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 75
Thomas Peddy Men Cat 4/5 17 / 74
Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 1 / 21
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Thomas Peddy Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 30 / 79
Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 1 / 22
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 46

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Ethan Frey Single Speed Open 1 / 5
Dillon Cosper Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 5
Chris Cosper Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Thomas Peddy Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Anthony Reedy Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Dillon Cosper Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 11
Chris Cosper Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 48
Anthony Reedy Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Patrick Gore Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Nathan Greene SINGLESPEED OPEN 5 / 17

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Carla Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 48 / 69
Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 2 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Chris Cosper Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 64
Jeffrey Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 64
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 2 / 28
Carla Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 59 / 69

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Patrick Gore Men Cat 4 2 / 32

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Chris Cosper Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 5
Ethan Frey Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Patrick Gore Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Chris Cosper Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 8
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31
Patrick Gore Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 40 / 50

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Marc Wrona Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 78
Ethan Frey Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 112
Charly Hermanson Men CAT 2/3/4 112 / 112
Patrick Miller Men CAT 4/5 3 / 107
Dan Hicks Men CAT 4/5 57 / 107
Nathan Greene Men CAT 4/5 77 / 107
Jennifer Tillman Women Elite UCI 33 / 40

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Chris Cosper Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 81
Ethan Frey Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 112
Patrick Miller Men CAT 4/5 4 / 104
Dan Hicks Men CAT 4/5 48 / 104
Nathan Greene Men CAT 4/5 63 / 104
Jennifer Tillman Women Elite UCI 24 / 40
Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 75

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Ethan Frey Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Patrick Gore Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Ethan Frey Men Single Speed Open 3 / 9
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Charly Hermanson Men CAT 3/4 40 / 47
Carla Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 12

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 30
Patrick Miller Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 25
Angela Vavasori Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Ethan Frey Men CAT 3/4 5 / 65
Charly Hermanson Men CAT 3/4 50 / 65
Angela Vavasori Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 3 / 14
Patrick Miller Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 10 / 91

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Angela Vavasori Women CAT 4 3 / 16
Charly Hermanson Men CAT 3/4 51 / 61
Patrick Miller Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 20 / 92
Jeffrey Brown Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 88 / 92
Chad Pfrommer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 91 / 92
Angela Vavasori Women CAT 3/4 12 / 17

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Angela Vavasori Women CAT 3/4 9 / 16

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 24
Dan Hicks Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 23
Carla Williams Women Cat1/2 Open 3 / 8
Patrick Miller Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 30

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 31
Angela Vavasori Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 11
Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Patrick Miller Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 42

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Carla Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 23
Robert Georgantas Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 26 / 106

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Carla Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 11

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Angela Vavasori Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 10
Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 31
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 27
Patrick Gore Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 27
Patrick Miller Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 27

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 25
Angela Vavasori Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 6
Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Anthony Reedy Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 16
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 16

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Robert Georgantas MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 5 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Ethan Frey Men Category 2/3/4 36 / 117
Carla Williams Men Category 2/3/4 77 / 117
Charly Hermanson Men Category 2/3/4 93 / 117
Marc Wrona Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 63 / 85
Robert Georgantas Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 68 / 85
Jeffrey Brown Men Category 4/5 27 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Carla Williams Men Category 2/3/4 79 / 114
Charly Hermanson Men Category 2/3/4 99 / 114
Robert Georgantas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 85
Marc Wrona Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 84 / 85
Jeffrey Brown Men Category 4/5 23 / 101
Patrick Gore Men Category 4/5 29 / 101

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 Open 36 / 45
Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 60
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 27

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

David Whitehead Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 28

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Georgantas MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 8 / 80
Charly Hermanson CAT 3/4 MEN 41 / 57

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Joey Riddle Men Single Speed 9 / 9

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 57
Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 31
Patrick Gore Men Cat3/4 Open 27 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Charly Hermanson Men Category3/4 29 / 59
Pfrommer Chad Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 21

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)

Sara Chua Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Robert Georgantas MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 15 / 87
Marc Wrona MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 18 / 87
Charly Hermanson CAT 3/4 MEN 34 / 54
Robert Georgantas CAT 3/4 MEN 39 / 54

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

Van Morales Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
J.j. Ford Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Joey Riddle Men Single Speed Open 4 / 10

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

Van Morales Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 39
Robert Georgantas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 31
Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 Open 27 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 66
Robert Georgantas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 29

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Georgantas MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 29 / 110
Marc Wrona MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 30 / 110

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Ethan Frey Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 39
Corey Kropp Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 39

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Robert Georgantas Cat 3/4 35+ 52 / 60
Charly Hermanson Cat 3/4 14 / 29

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Robert Georgantas Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 22 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Robert Georgantas Cat 2/3/4 Men 60 / 114
Marc Wrona Cat 2/3/4 Men 92 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Theresa Morningstar Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 6 / 17
Robert Georgantas Cat 2/3/4 Men 75 / 110
Marc Wrona Cat 2/3/4 Men 78 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Robert Georgantas Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 16 / 51

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Robert Georgantas MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 29 / 112

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Robert Georgantas Master Men 35+ 34 / 41
Robert Georgantas Cat 2/3/4 Men 23 / 39

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Robert Georgantas Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 87
Robert Georgantas Men Cat 3/4 40 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Robert Georgantas Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 12 / 58

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Robert Georgantas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 28 / 97
Joseph Traill Masters Men 3/4 35+ 89 / 97
Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 54 / 64

Little Washington Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Laurie Johnston Women's Cat 4 5 / 11

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 94
Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 65 / 72

Racoon Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Laurie Johnson Women's Cat 4 4 / 9

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Robert Georgantas Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 11 / 33

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 18 / 65
Robert Georgantas Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 28 / 30

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Laurie Johnston Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Steve Harouff Men Masters 40+ 40-49 4 / 11
Steve Harouff Men Single Speed 5 / 10

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Laurie Johnston Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Steve Harouff Masters 40+ 16 / 17
Steve Harouff Single Speed 11 / 15

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Laurie Johnston Women Cat 4 3 / 5

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Laurie Johnston Women Cat 4 3 / 7

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Robert Georgantas Men Cat 2/3 8 / 10
Laurie Johnston Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Robert Georgantas Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 16 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Corey Kropp Cat 4 Men 35 / 108
Robert Georgantas Cat 2/3/4 Men 81 / 94

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Robert Georgantas Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 9 / 21

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 35+ 33 / 79

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 35+ 51 / 71

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Robert Georgantas Masters 35+ 3/4 21 / 45

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 62 / 81
Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 88

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 33 / 38
Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 35+ 54 / 94

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Robert Georgantas Category: B Masters 40 / 87
Robert Georgantas Category: B Men 85 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Robert Georgantas Category: B Men 96 / 104
Robert Georgantas Category: B Masters 41 / 84

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 48 / 49
Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 60

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 48 / 54
Robert Georgantas Masters 3/4 35+ 46 / 60

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Robert Georgantas B Masters 43 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Robert Georgantas B Men 95 / 112
Robert Georgantas B Masters 42 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Robert Georgantas Men Open Master 35-99 36 / 78

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Robert Georgantas Men 4 23 / 57
Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 47 / 51

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Robert Georgantas Cat 3,4 Men 50 / 60
Robert Georgantas Cat 4 Men 19 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Robert Georgantas Category 3/4 Men 58 / 61
Robert Georgantas Category 4 Men 26 / 65

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Robert Georgantas Men 3/4 46 / 49
Robert Georgantas Cat 4 Men 30 / 97

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Robert Georgantas C Men 60 / 103

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Joseph Traill B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 36 / 83
Bill Okeefe Cat 4 Men 42 / 84

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Bill O'keefe Masters Men 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Dusty Labarr Cat 2/3 Men 65 6 / 60

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Dusty Labarr Cat 2/3 Men 71 13 / 69

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Dusty Labarr B Men 48 9 / 46

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Dusty Labarr B Men 55 starters 9 / 55

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Young Choi Amateur Men 47 / 83

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Georgantas 68
Bill Okeefe 32
Charly Hermanson 31
Jeffrey Brown 24
Ethan Frey 21
Chris Cosper 20
Eric Schmitt 19
Carla Williams 17
Christopher Beck 16
Cary Cosper 15
Jennifer Tillman 14
Patrick Gore 14
Thomas Peddy 13
Joseph Laciny 9
Anthony Reedy 9
Angela Vavasori 8
Patrick Miller 8
Dan Hicks 8
Dillon Cosper 8
Josh Logan 7
Keith Omundson 7
Marc Wrona 7
Laurie Johnston 6
Tammi Stauffer 6
Nathan Greene 6
Justin Jeffers 6
Chase Kerzel 5
Theresa Morningstar 5
Steve Harouff 4
Van Morales 4
Chad Pfrommer 4
Ben Gongola 4
Sophie Cosper 3
Joey Riddle 2
Corey Kropp 2
Joseph Eagle 2
Jason Copier 2
Traill Joseph 1
Jen Tillman 1
Eli Ballantyne 1
Sara Chua 1
Pfrommer Chad 1
J.j. Ford 1
David Whitehead 1
Stewart Miley 1
Kristen Wimmer 1
Laurie Johnson 1
Joseph Traill 1