Log In

Team Overview: TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2023)

Summer Luciani Women 13-14 20 / 35
Autumn Luciani Women 11-12 20 / 24

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 8 2023)

Summer Luciani Women Singlespeed 9 / 10

Surf City All Hallow's Cross CX2 (Oct 29 2023)

Summer Luciani Singlespeed Women Elite 5 / 5
Dave Luciani Master Men B 35+ 6 / 10
Summer Luciani Junior Women 9 - 14 1 / 3
Autumn Luciani Junior Women 9 - 14 2 / 3

Surf City All Hallow's Cross CX1 (Oct 28 2023)

Summer Luciani Junior Women 9 - 14 4 / 6
Autumn Luciani Junior Women 9 - 14 5 / 6
Summer Luciani Singlespeed Women Elite 5 / 5

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

Summer Luciani Women Open SS 20 / 21
Autumn Luciani Women Junior 11-12 Open 22 / 29
Summer Luciani Women Junior 13-14 Open 18 / 29

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Summer Luciani Women Junior 11-12 10 / 22

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Summer Luciani Women NonChamp 11-22 27 / 30

Calimesa Country Club Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Zachary Ruzzin Junior Boys 9-14 1 / 2

Calimesa Country Club Cyclocross (Nov 20 2021)

Zachary Ruzzin Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 3

Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster (Oct 31 2021)

Summer Luciani Junior Women 10-14 1 / 3

Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster (Oct 30 2021)

Dave Luciani Masters Men 35+ B 10 / 12
Summer Luciani Junior Women 10-14 1 / 3

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Christina Probert-turner Women Masters 50-54 13 / 29

SoCalCross #14: Santa Cross Series Finale (Dec 7 2019)

Christina Probert-turner MASTER Women Overall 1 / 6

SoCalCross #11: Turkey Trot (Nov 24 2019)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 2 / 5
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 4 / 15
Gerry Duttweiler MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 18

SoCalCross #10: Anza Crossing (Nov 17 2019)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 1 / 6
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite (CX 1-5) 10 / 17

SoCalCross #9: SLO Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 2 / 6
Christina Probert-turner Women 35+ Combined 1 / 6

SoCalCross #8: Chollas Lake Sunday (Nov 3 2019)

Jack Vargas Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 3 / 3
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 6 / 17
Katrina Lavender MASTER Women 35+ (CX1-5) 3 / 3
Dave Luciani MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 5 / 8
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 1
Sarah Vargas JUNIOR Girls 9-14 2 / 8
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 7 / 8
Jack Vargas JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 6

SoCalCross #7: Chollas Lake Saturday (Nov 2 2019)

Christina Probert turner Women A: (CX 1-5) 5 / 13

SoCalCross #6: Spooky Cross Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 4
Katrina Lavender MASTER Women 35+ (CX1-5) 2 / 2
Gerry Duttweiler MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 12
Dave Luciani MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 5 / 5

SoCalCross #5: Spooky Cross Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 8
Christina Probert turner Women A: (CX 1-5) 1 / 10
Ursula Luciani MASTERS Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 3
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 11
Dave Luciani MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 8
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 2

SoCalCross #4: MoVal Sunday (Oct 20 2019)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 2 / 6
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 2 / 7

SoCalCross #3: MoVal Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Christina Probert turner Women A: (CX 1-5) 2 / 10

SoCalCross #2: Calimesa Country Club Cross (Oct 13 2019)

Christina Probert turner Women Singlespeed 6 / 6
Christina Probert turner Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Christina Probert turner Women 45+ 2 / 4

SoCalCross #1: Krosstoberfest (Oct 5 2019)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 8
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 2 / 11

SoCalCross #13: Santa Cross Weekend Day 1 - Moreno Valley (Dec 15 2018)

Christina Probert-turner W7 SAT: Single Speed Women ( 1-5) 1 / 6
Dorothy Wong W7 SAT: Single Speed Women ( 1-5) 3 / 6
Dave Luciani W7 SAT: Single Speed Men B (3-5) 10 / 12
Kenneth Hill W7 SAT: Single Speed Men B (3-5) 12 / 12
Courtney Comer W5 SAT: Women B: Intermediate ( 3-5) 6 / 6
Christina Probert-turner W5 SAT: Women A: Elite ( 1-5) 1 / 12
Mckenzie Melcher W5 SAT: Women A: Elite ( 1-5) 10 / 12
Dorothy Wong W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 7 / 9
Ursula Luciani W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 9 / 9
Dorothy Wong W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 45+ ( 1-5) 3 / 3
Ursula Luciani W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ ( 1-5) 3 / 3
Dave Luciani W2 SAT: MASTERS Men 35+ B ( 3-5) 7 / 7
Autumn Luciani W1 SAT: YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 1
Summer Luciani W1 SAT: JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 3
Dorothy Wong SAT: 5k XC Cross Run W 2 / 4
Dave Luciani SAT: 10k MoVal C Dirt Duathlon M 1 / 3

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

Peter Dixon Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 2 / 7
Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) Championships 1 / 7
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 1 / 8
Gregory Ruzzin MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) Championships 8 / 11
Dorothy Wong MASTER Women 35+ Combined 3 / 9
Dave Luciani MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) Championship 4 / 7
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys Age 6-9 Championships 1 / 1
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 Championships 1 / 6
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 Championships 1 / 2

SoCalCross #11- CACX NABRA Championships Saturday (Dec 8 2018)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 3 / 5
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 6
Elizabeth Fu Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner Championship 1 / 3
Courtney Comer Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner Championship 3 / 3
Gregory Ruzzin MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 13 / 14
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 16
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 4
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 1
Sarah Vargas JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 5
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 5

SoCalCross #10- CXOC Sunday (Dec 3 2018)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 3 / 6
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 2 / 7
Gregory Ruzzin MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 13 / 17
Gerry Duttweiler MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 8 / 23
Dave Luciani MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 11 / 12
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Boys Combined 7 / 10
Autumn Luciani JUNIOR Boys Combined 8 / 10

SoCalCross #9- CXOC Saturday (Dec 1 2018)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 7
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 6 / 7
Dave Luciani Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 7 / 8
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 8 / 8
Christina Probert turner Women A: (CX 1-5) 4 / 10
Dave Luciani Mens B (CX 3-5) 17 / 18
Ursula Luciani MASTERS Women 35+ COMBINED 8 / 8
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 20
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 2
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 5
Evan Mueller JUNIOR Boys 15-18 3 / 3

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 9
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 9 / 9
Meade Waterman Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 16 / 19
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 18 / 19
Andrew Herrera Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 19 / 19
Elizabeth Fu Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 4 / 9
Mckenzie Melcher Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 1 / 10
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 5 / 10
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5) 23 / 38
Dave Luciani Mens B (CX 3-5) 27 / 38
Andrew Herrera Mens B (CX 3-5) 30 / 38
Nicole Mendigochea Women 35+ COMBINED 3 / 17
Carson Bond Women 35+ COMBINED 15 / 17
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 31
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Boys age 6-9 3 / 5
Sarah Vargas JUNIOR Girls 9-14 4 / 8
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 6 / 8
Jack Vargas JUNIOR Boys 9-14 10 / 11
Evan Mueller JUNIOR Boys 15-18 5 / 5

SoCalCross #7 - MoVal CX Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Andrew Herrera Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 10
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 13 / 15
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 1 / 8
Mckenzie Melcher Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 4 / 8
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 16 / 22
Andrew Herrera Men B (CX3-5) 20 / 22
Dave Luciani MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 4 / 10
Gerry Duttweiler MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 17
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 2 / 3
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 3

SoCalCross #6 - MoVal CX Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Andrew Herrera Single Speed Men C (CX 5) 1 / 2
Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 3 / 5
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 5
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 10 / 10
Christina Probert turner Women A: (CX 1-5) 2 / 10
Mckenzie Melcher Women A: (CX 1-5) 9 / 10
Andrew Herrera Mens B (CX 3-5) 18 / 25
Gregory Ruzzin MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 10 / 10
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 21
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 1
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 2
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 4

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Dave Luciani Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 6 / 8
Gregory Ruzzin Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 8 / 8
Gerry Duttweiler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 45-54 8 / 15
David Luciani Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35-44 9 / 9
Andrew Herrera Men Cat 3/4/5 B 13 / 16
Dorothy Wong Women Open Masters 45-54 2 / 3
Ursula Luciani Women Open Masters 35-44 4 / 5
Meade Waterman Men Cat 3/4/5 Singlespeed B 11 / 12
Zachary Ruzzin Men Open Youth 6-9 1 / 2
Autumn Luciani Women Open Youth 6-9 1 / 2
Sarah Vargas Women Open Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Summer Luciani Women Open Junior 9-14 6 / 6
Thomas Moision Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 9
Jack Vargas Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 9

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Dave Luciani MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 6 / 9
Gregory Ruzzin MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 9
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 12
Andrew Herrera Mens B (CX 3-5) 19 / 21
Dorothy Wong Women 35+ Combined 2 / 7
Ursula Luciani Women 35+ Combined 4 / 7
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 2 / 8
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 1
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 2
Sarah Vargas JUNIOR Girls 9-14 4 / 5
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 5
Thomas Moision JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 7
Jack Vargas JUNIOR Boys 9-14 7 / 7

SoCalCross #3- Spooky Cross Sunday (Nov 4 2018)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 1 / 6
Christina Probert turner Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 1 / 6
Andrew Herrera Men B (CX3-5) 13 / 15
Dave Luciani MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 7 / 12
Gregory Ruzzin MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 10 / 12
Gerry Duttweiler MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 14
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 2
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 2
Anthony Cuellar YOUTH Boys age 6-9 2 / 2
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 3

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Dave Luciani MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 6 / 9
Gregory Ruzzin MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 9
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 12
Andrew Herrera Mens B (CX 3-5) 19 / 21
Dorothy Wong Women 35+ Combined 2 / 7
Ursula Luciani Women 35+ Combined 4 / 7
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 2 / 8
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 1
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 2
Sarah Vargas JUNIOR Girls 9-14 4 / 5
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 5
Thomas Moision JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 7
Jack Vargas JUNIOR Boys 9-14 7 / 7

SoCalCross #2- Spooky Cross (Saturday) (Nov 3 2018)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 7
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 7 / 7
Dave Luciani Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 8 / 10
Christina Probert turner Women A: (CX 1-5) 1 / 8
Andrew Herrera Mens B (CX 3-5) 16 / 20
Dave Luciani ASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5 5 / 10
Nicole Brandt MASTERS Women 35+ Combined (CX 1-5) 3 / 8
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 15
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 2
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 4

SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX (Oct 21 2018)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 6
Grant Smith Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 11 / 18
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 7 / 9
Ursula Luciani Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 6 / 8
Mckenzie Melcher Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 2 / 10
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 3 / 10
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5): Intermediate 34 / 37
Dave Luciani MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 9 / 15
Gregory Ruzzin MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 14 / 15
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 23
Martin Johnson MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 23 / 23
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 3
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 5
Anthony Cuellar YOUTH Boys age 6-9 3 / 5
Summer Luciani JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 7

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Dorothy Wong Women Single Speed 39 / 42
Andrew Herrera Men INDUSTRY 34 / 45

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Christina Probert-turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 1 / 8

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Christina Probert-turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 1 / 8

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Gregory Ruzzin Men CAT 4/5 MASTERS C 35+ 10 / 17

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Ryan Dunn Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 17 / 20
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 12
Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 12 / 12
Paul c. Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 3 / 14
Mei Zhao Women B (CX 3-5) 10 / 12
Courtney Comer Women B (CX 3-5) 12 / 12
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 2 / 8
Andrew Herrera Mens B (CX 3-5) 28 / 40
Meade Waterman Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 19 / 34
Raymond Lorica Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 33 / 34
David Turner MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 13
Ursula Luciani Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 7 / 8
Justin Christopher MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 24
Summer Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 3
Autumn Luciani YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 3 / 3
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 9
Thomas Moision YOUTH Boys age 6-9 2 / 9
Jonah Sanchez JUNIOR Boys 15-18 1 / 4

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (1-5) 5 / 9
Andrew Herrera Single Speed Men B ( 3-5) 11 / 16
Summer Luciani YOUTH RACE Girls Age 6-9 1 / 3
Autumn Luciani YOUTH RACE Girls Age 6-9 3 / 3

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 29 / 29

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Dave Luciani Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 6 / 9
Matt Chong Men Cat 4/5 C 1 / 14
Christian Deans Men Cat 4/5 C 11 / 14
Gerry Duttweiler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 9 / 23
Christina Probert turner Women Open Elite A 3 / 9
Arpi Baghoomian Women Open Elite A 9 / 9
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3/4/5 B 9 / 9
Summer Luciani Women Open Youth 6-9 1 / 3
Autumn Luciani Women Open Youth 6-9 2 / 3
Evan Mueller Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 7

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Dave Luciani Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 6 / 11
Dorothy Wong Women Open Single Speed 2 / 5
Gerry Duttweiler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 6 / 27
David Turner Men Open Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Ursula Luciani Women Open Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Dorothy Wong Women Open Masters 45+ 4 / 4
Christina Probert turner Women Open Elite A 2 / 9
Arpi Baghoomian Women Open Elite A 9 / 9
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3/4/5 B 8 / 8
Summer Luciani Women Open Junior 6-9 1 / 2
Autumn Luciani Women Open Junior 6-9 2 / 2
Evan Mueller Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 6

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

Christina Probert turner Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 1 / 5
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 3 / 5
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 12
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 12 / 12
Christina Probert turner Women A : (CX1-5) Elite 2 / 9
Paul Hernandez Men A - Elite (CX1-5) 16 / 16
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 23 / 34
Ryan Dunn Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 22 / 25
Gerry Duttweiler MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 7 / 27
Thomas Moison YOUTH Boys Age 6-9 2 / 3
Evan Mueller JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 6

SoCalCross #4 - Lake Casitas Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Christina Probert-turner Women Open Single Speed 2 / 8
Mei Zhao Women Open Single Speed 5 / 8
Dorothy Wong Women Open Single Speed 7 / 8
Paul Hernandez Men Open Single Speed A 2 / 9
Paul Hernandez Men Open A 23 / 24
Mei Zhao Women Cat 3/4/5 Womens B 6 / 11
Christina Probert turner Women Open Womens A 4 / 7
Amy Ho Women Open Womens A 7 / 7
Gerry Duttweiler Men Cat 3/4/5 B 26 / 38
Gerry Duttweiler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Thomas Moision Men Open Junior 6-9 3 / 3
Evan Mueller Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 12

SoCalCross #3 - Lake Casitas Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 1
Ryan Dunn Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 16 / 17
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 2 / 5
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 5
Mei Zhao Women B (CX 3-5) 2 / 9
Courtney Comer Women B (CX 3-5) 9 / 9
Henry Coronado Mens B (CX 3-5) 37 / 38
Christina Probert turner MASTERS Women Combined(CX 1-5) 1 / 11
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 28
Henry Coronado MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 27 / 28

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 3 / 8
Mei Zhao Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 4 / 8
Matt Chong Single Speed Men C (CX5) 2 / 8
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 6
Mei Zhao Women B (CX 3/4) 3 / 11
Matt Chong Men B (CX3-5) 28 / 41
Andrew Herrera Men B (CX3-5) 39 / 41
Matt Chong Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 3 / 20

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 5
Ryan Dunn Single Speed Men C (CX 5) 4 / 4
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 6 / 6
Paul Hernandez Men A: (CX 1-4) 15 / 15
Mei Zhao Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 11
Gregory Ruzzin Men C: Beginner - AM (CX4-5 23 / 34
Ryan Dunn Men C: Beginner - AM (CX4-5 31 / 34
Pedro Figuerdo MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 21 / 21
Zachary Ruzzin YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 4
Thomas Moision YOUTH Boys age 6-9 2 / 4

CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park (Sep 24 2017)

Bryan Kwan Men Open Master A 35+ 11 / 11

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Andrew Herrera Men USAC 48 / 57

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Bryan Kwan Men Open Master A 35+ 12 / 14

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 15-16 17 / 21

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 4 9 / 14

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Dorothy Wong Women Single Speed Cat 1-5 2 / 3
Aubrey Smentkowski Men Cat 1-5 20 / 21
Gerry Duttweiler Men Master 45+ Cat 35 5 / 10
Ken Hill Men Single Speed Cat 1-5 8 / 8
Dorothy Wong Women Master 45+ 3 / 4

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Dorothy Wong Women Cat 1-4 6 / 7
Ken Hill Men Single Speed Cat 1-5 8 / 9
Dorothy Wong Women Single Speed Cat 1-4 2 / 3
Aubrey Smentkowski Men Cat 1-5 19 / 23
Gerry Duttweiler Men Master 45+ Cat 3-5 7 / 16

SoCalCross #13 - CACX Sunday, SCNCA District Championship (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Herrera Men 4/5 4 / 10
Dorothy Wong Women Open Single Speed 3 / 8
Paul Hernadez Men Open Single Speed 7 / 10
Aubrey Smentkowski Men 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 27 / 30
Andrew Herrera Men 3/4/5 29 / 30
Gerry Duttweiler Men Open Masters 45+ 16 / 16
Christina Probert turner Women Open Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Carson Bond Women Open Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Andrew Herrera Men 4/5 6 / 12
Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women Open Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Courtney Comer Women Open Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Cheyenne Comer Women Open Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Spencer Ward Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 3

SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Edgar Juarez FIXED GEAR CACX Championship - Men 2 / 5
Kirk Orellana Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 10 / 13
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 1 / 3
Ryan Dunn Single Speed Men C (CX 4-5) 6 / 7
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 6
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 5 / 11
Paul Hernandez ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 11 / 11
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 1 / 4
Justin Christopher MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4) 9 / 9
Alberto Lanzarro Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 7 / 17
Carson Bond Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 5 / 12
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 15 / 20
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 1 / 4
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Courtney Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 2 / 2

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot (Nov 27 2016)

Andrew Herrera Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 4 / 16
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 8
Ryan Dunn Single Speed Men C (CX 4-5) 6 / 8
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 7 / 12
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 10 / 12
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 11 / 14
Paul Hernandez ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 14 / 14
Courtney Comer Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 7
Christina Probert turner Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 3 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 7 / 7
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5) 26 / 38
Justin Christopher MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4) 7 / 13
Alberto Lazaro Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 12 / 36
Andrew Herrera Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 30 / 36
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 34
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 2 / 8
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 4
Spencer Ward JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 9
Aaron Ward JUNIOR Boys 15-18 7 / 7

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Ryan Dunn Men 4/5 SS C 8 / 8
Dorothy Wong Women Open SS 6 / 7
Kenneth Hill Men Open SS B 15 / 15
Edgar Juarez Men Open SS A 6 / 16
Paul Hernandez Men Open SS A 11 / 16
Jay Kwan Men Open SS A 14 / 16
Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 B 27 / 31
Kenneth Hill Men 3/4/5 B 29 / 31
Aubrey Smentkowski Men Open Non-UCI A 4 / 7
Justin Christopher Men Open Masters 35+ A 11 / 13
Mckenzie Melcher Women Open Non-UCI A 6 / 9
Christina Probert turner Women Open Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ B 11 / 24
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women Open Junior 9-14 3 / 6

SoCalCross #9 - CXLA Saturday (Nov 19 2016)

Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 B 23 / 35
Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ B 10 / 23

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 13 2016)

Gerry Duttweiler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 45+ 8 / 13

SCPS #7 - SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 12 2016)

Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 18
Cheyenne Comer Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 4 / 4
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 5 / 6
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 2

SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing (Nov 6 2016)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 1 / 7
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 2 / 27
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 9 / 27
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 8 / 16
Paul Hernandez ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 15 / 16
Carson Bond Women C (CX 4): Beginner 2 / 10
Cheyenne Comer Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 4 / 4
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5) 29 / 37
Christina Probert turner Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 2 / 15
Carson Bond Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 9 / 15
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 28
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 2 / 4
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 3

SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos (Oct 30 2016)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 1 / 5
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 4 / 22
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 8 / 22
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 22 / 22
Aubrey Smentkowski Men Elite A (CX1-4) 9 / 14
Cheyenne Comer Women B (CX 3/4) Intermediate 1 / 8
Mckenzie Melcher Women A Elite: (CX1-4) 3 / 5
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 21 / 22
Gerry Duttweiler MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 18
Justin Chirstopher MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 6 / 11
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 1 / 2
Spencer Ward JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 6
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR GIRLS 15-18 1 / 2

SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross (Oct 29 2016)

Aubrey Smentkowski Men A: (CX 1-4) 9 / 16
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 1 / 6
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 18 / 20
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5) 24 / 31
Carson Bond Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 11
Cheyenne Comer Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 11
Gerry Duttweiler SAT: MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 27
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 1 / 2
Cheyenne Comer SAT: JUNIOR Girls 15-18 2 / 2

SoCalCross #3 - Crossitas Sunday (Oct 23 2016)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 1 / 3
Ryan Dunn Single Speed Men C (CX 4-5) 3 / 4
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 11 / 11
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 2 / 4
Aubrey Smentkowski Men A: (CX 1-4) 8 / 12
Cheyenne Comer Women C (CX 4) 1 / 5
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5) 16 / 20
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 18
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 2 / 3
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 1

SoCalCross #2 - Crossitas Saturday (Oct 22 2016)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 1 / 5
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 1 / 8
Aubrey Smentkowski SAT: Men A: (CX 1-4) 9 / 13
Cheyenne Comer Women C (CX 4) 3 / 12
Courtney Comer Women C (CX 4) 12 / 12
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5) 21 / 30
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 3
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 2

SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest (Oct 2 2016)

Rodolfo Banuelos Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 14 / 15
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 2 / 6
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 20 / 20
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 19 / 23
Gerry Duttweiler Mens B (CX 3-5) 29 / 47
Andrew Herrera Mens B (CX 3-5) 43 / 47
Paul Hernandez MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4) 7 / 7
Alberto Lazaro Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 18 / 51
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 4 / 8
Spencer Ward JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 10
Aaron Ward JUNIOR Boys 15-18 4 / 4

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Dorothy Wong Women Industry 16 / 25
Zoe Ta-perez Women Junior 13-14 11 / 38

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Dorothy Wong Women Singlespeed 27 / 39

SoCalCross #15 - Santa Cross (Dec 13 2015)

Rodolfo Banuelos Men C (CX4-5) Beginner - RACE 2 (PM) 17 / 18
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 2 / 12
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 2 / 10
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 10
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 10
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 16 / 19
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 17 / 24
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 22
Albert Lazarro Men C Beginner (CX4-5) - RACE 1 (AM) 15 / 20
Rodolfo Banuelos Men C Beginner (CX4-5) - RACE 1 (AM) 19 / 20
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 9-14 3 / 6

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 16 / 16

SCPS#14 - SCNCA District Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Dorothy Wong Women Open Single Speed 3 / 7
Paul Hernandez Men Open Single Speed 5 / 10
Jay Kwan Men Open Single Speed 8 / 10
Ken Hill Men Open Single Speed 10 / 10
Aubrey Smentkowski Men Open A 8 / 12
Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 B 15 / 24
Nicole Brandt Women Open A 1 / 7
Paul Hernandez Men Open Masters 40-44 11 / 11
Gerry Duttweiler Men Open Masters 45-49 14 / 20
Dorothy Wong Women Open Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women Open Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Aaron Ward Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 13
Spencer Ward Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 13

SoCalCross #13 - NABRA CACX Championships (Dec 5 2015)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 1 / 4
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 3 / 9
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 9
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 9
Nicole Brandt ELITE Women A (CX1-4) 1 / 5
Dorothy Wong ELITE Women A (CX1-4) 4 / 5
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 24
Fiona Rea MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 10 / 12
Alberto Lazaro Men C Beginner (CX4-5) - RACE 1 (AM) 10 / 16
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 2 / 5

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 6 / 9

SoCalCross #12 - Turkey Trot (Nov 28 2015)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 9
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (1-5) 3 / 12
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (1-5) 7 / 12
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (1-5) 12 / 12
Aubrey Smentkowski U23 Men ( 1-4) 4 / 4
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men A ( 1-5) 15 / 16
Nicole Brandt Women A Elite (1-4) 1 / 8
Dorothy Wong Women A Elite (1-4) 8 / 8
Paul Hernandez MASTERS Men 35+ A (1-5) 9 / 9
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 12 / 27
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 12
Aaron Ward JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 7
Spencer Ward JUNIOR Boys 9-14 7 / 7

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Jesse Amelia gillingham Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 11
Courtney Comer Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Dorothy Wong Women Single Speed Open 2 / 5
Jay Kwan Men Single Speed Open 8 / 10
Bailey Eckles Men U23 19-22 UCI 19 / 20
Nicole Brandt Women Elite UCI 17 / 31
Gerry Duttweiler Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Rodolfo Banuelos Men PM Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Fiona Rea Women Masters 35+ Open 9 / 12
Justin Christopher Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Gerry Duttweiler Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 32
Bailey Eckles Men U23 19-22 UCI 18 / 19
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6
Rodolfo Banuelos Men AM Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Courtney Comer Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Paul Hernandez Men Single Speed Open 5 / 12
Nicole Brandt Women Elite UCI 16 / 34
Mckenzie Melcher Women Elite UCI 34 / 34

Sacramento Cyclocross - Gibson Ranch Park (Nov 15 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 6 / 11

SoCalCross #9 - SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Gerry Duttweiler Men 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 4 / 10

SoCalCross #7 - ANZA Crossing CX (Nov 8 2015)

Kirk Orellana Men C (CX4-5) Beginner - RACE 2 (PM) 11 / 23
Nicole Brandt Single Speed Women 1 / 5
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 2 / 5
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 9
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 9
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men A (CX 1-5) 16 / 19
Gerry Duttweiler Elite Men A (CX 1-5) 18 / 19
Fiona Rea Women C (CX4) Beginner 9 / 16
Zoe Ta-perez Women C (CX4) Beginner 11 / 16
Maddie Melcher Women B (CX 3-4) 3 / 12
Nicole Brandt Women A Elite (CX1-4) 1 / 6
Mckenzie Melcher Women A Elite (CX1-4) 4 / 6
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 27
Fiona Rea MASTERS Women 35+ 45+ 55+ (CX1-4) 8 / 14
Kirk Orellana Men C (CX4-5) Beginner - RACE 1 (AM) 22 / 31
Rodolfo Banvelos Men C (CX4-5) Beginner - RACE 1 (AM) 26 / 31
Daniel Perez Men 35+C (CX4-5) 1 / 31
Zoe Ta-perez JUNIOR Girls 9-14 2 / 7
Luke Mabry Junior Boys 9-14 9 / 10

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Bailey Eckles Cat A Men 28 / 55

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 17 / 19

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 19 / 22

SoCalCross #6 - Day 2 SUN: Dia de los Muertos (Oct 25 2015)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 5
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A 1 / 8
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A 6 / 8
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A 8 / 8
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men A 15 / 16
Courtney Comer Women C 1 / 12
Nicole Brandt Women A 2 / 7
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B 9 / 18
Fiona Rea Masters Women 2 / 12
Jonah Sanchez Men C (Beginner) AM 8 / 20
Zoe Ta-perez Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 5
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 9-14 3 / 5
Luke Mabry Junior Boys 9-14 10 / 11
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Jonah Sanchez Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 3

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 14 / 19

SCPS #5 - Spooky Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 5
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A 1 / 7
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A 4 / 7
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A 7 / 7
Nicole Brandt Elite Women 3 / 11
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B 15 / 34
Alberto Lazaro Men C 5 / 18
Zoe Perez Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 8
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 9-14 2 / 8
Aaron Ward Junior Boys 9-14 9 / 12
Luke Mabry Junior Boys 9-14 11 / 12
Spencer Ward Junior Boys 9-14 12 / 12
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2

SoCalCross #4 - Velocity Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 7
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 10
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 8 / 10
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 29
Gerry Duttweiler ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 28 / 29
Jay Kwan ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 29 / 29
Courtney Comer Women C (CX 4): Beginner 15 / 15
Nicole Brandt Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 2 / 10
Mckenzie Melcher Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 4 / 10
Dorothy Wong Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 7 / 10
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 18 / 38
Alberto Lazaro MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 19 / 36
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 7
Aaron Ward JUNIOR Boys 9-14 7 / 11
Spencer Ward JUNIOR Boys 9-14 11 / 11
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 4
Courtney Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 4 / 4

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 18 / 18

SoCalCross #3 - Storm The Beach (Oct 11 2015)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 4
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 2 / 5
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 5 / 5
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 17 / 25
Jay Kwan ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 21 / 25
Corinn Clark Women C (CX 4): Beginner 7 / 12
Maddie Melcher Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 11
Nicole Brandt Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 1 / 6
Mckenzie Melcher Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 5 / 6
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 28
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 9-14 2 / 4
Cheyenne Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Courtney Comer JUNIOR Girls 15-18 4 / 4
Luke Mabry JUNIOR Boys 9-14 13 / 15

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 7
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 4 / 16
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 9 / 16
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 16
Jay Kwan ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 15 / 20
Kenneth Hill ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 20
Courtney Comer Women B (CX 3-4) 13 / 15
Nicole Brandt Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 1 / 7
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 44
Fiona Rea Masters Women 35+(CX 1-4) 11 / 13
Jonah Sanchez Men C (CX4-5) Beginner (AM) 12 / 41
Alberto Lazaro Men C (CX4-5) Beginner (AM) 17 / 41
Jesse Amelia gillingham JUNIOR Girls 15-18 2 / 7
Micah Sanchez JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 6
Jonah Sanchez Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 8

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Kirk Orellana Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 22 / 24
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 5
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 4 / 17
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 15
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 9 / 15
Kenneth Hill Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 13 / 15
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men U23 (CX 1-4) 4 / 9
Aubrey Smentkowski ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 15 / 38
Jay Kwan ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 20 / 38
Kenneth Hill ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 33 / 38
Nicole Brandt Elite Women A (CX 1-3) 2 / 10
Mckenzie Melcher Elite Women A (CX 1-3) 6 / 10
Saja Leesuvat Mens B (CX 3-5) 33 / 65
Gerry Duttweiler MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 49
Alberto Lazaro Men C (CX4-5) Beginner (AM) 8 / 20
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 9-14 4 / 13

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Bailey Eckles Men A 13 / 17

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 2 (Jan 25 2015)

Dorothy Wong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Dorothy Wong Women Single Speed 3 / 3

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 1 (Jan 24 2015)

Dorothy Wong Women Single Speed 2 / 3
Dorothy Wong Women Master 45+ 1 / 1

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Clayton Mcgrath Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Jay Kwan Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 78

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Dorothy Wong Women Master 50-54 16 / 23
Christina Probert turner Women Master 45-49 11 / 29

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Jay Kwan Men Singlespeed 80 / 135
Christina Probert turner Women Singlespeed 16 / 38
Dorothy Wong Women Singlespeed 30 / 38

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Jay Kwan Men S_Speed 8 / 16

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Jay Kwan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67

SCCF#2 - Cross Into 2015 Day 2 (Dec 28 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 2 / 4
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men (CX1-5) 4 / 5
Gerry Duttweiler Men A/B (CX1-5) 10 / 19
Kenneth Hill Men A/B (CX1-5) 16 / 19
Jay Kwan Men A/B (CX1-5) 17 / 19
Dorothy Wong Women A/B (CX1-4) 4 / 6
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ (CX1-5) 6 / 12

SCCF#1-Cross into 2014 Day One (Dec 27 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 1 / 2
Jay Kwan Pos 8 / 8
Gerry Duttweiler Men A/B (CX 1-5) 14 / 19
Jay Kwan Men A/B (CX 1-5) 17 / 19
Kenneth Hill Men A/B (CX 1-5) 18 / 19
Paul Hernandez Men A/B (CX 1-5) 19 / 19
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 12

SCPS#14 - Santa Cross (Dec 15 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 2 / 6
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 14 / 21
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-4) 3 / 6
Bailey Eckles Men U23 (CX1-4) 3 / 5
Aubrey Smentkowski Men U23 (CX1-4) 4 / 5
Bailey Eckles Men A (CX1-4) 11 / 18
Aubrey Smentkowski Men A (CX1-4) 12 / 18
Jay Kwan Men A (CX1-4) 16 / 18
Stephanie Hughes Women B (CX3-4) 11 / 11
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 21 / 26
Alberto Lazaro Mens C (CX4/5) AM 34 / 39
Gerry Duttweiler Masters 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 27
Alfredo Salcido Masters 45+ B (CX3-5) 24 / 27
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 4

Hart Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Gerry Duttweiler Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 4 / 16
Ken Hill Men 3 4 / 4
Christina Probert turner Elite Women 1-4 3 / 7
Christina Probert turner SS Women 1-4 1 / 3
Jay Kwan SS Men 1-5 4 / 10
Bailey Eckles Jr Men 17-18 2 / 2
Jesse Amelia gillingham Jr Women 11-12 1 / 2

Hart Park Cyclocross, Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Bailey Eckles Elite Men 1-5 16 / 20
Jay Kwan Elite Men 1-5 19 / 20
Gerry Duttweiler Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 7 / 15
Ken Hill Men 3 6 / 6
Christina Probert turner Elite Women 1-4 3 / 7
Christina Probert turner SS Women 1-4 1 / 3
Jay Kwan SS Men 1-5 3 / 9
Bailey Eckles Jr Men 17-18 1 / 2
Jesse Amelia gillingham Jr Women 11-12 1 / 1

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Ben Bertiger Men Elite UCI 34 / 38
Jay Kwan Men Elite UCI 37 / 38
Aubrey Smentkowski Men A 2 / 10
Danielle Emter Women C 4 / 6
Gerry Duttweiler Men Masters 45+ B 13 / 35
Aaron Ward Men 9-14 Junior 6 / 9
Spencer Ward Men 9-14 Junior 7 / 9
Adam Emter Men 9-14 Junior 8 / 9
Dorothy Wong Women A 5 / 7
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women 9-14 Junior 1 / 4
Paul Hernandez Men Single Speed A 8 / 12
Justin Christopher Men Masters 35+ B 4 / 29
Jackson Matt Men Masters 35+ B 25 / 29
Bailey Eckles Men Junior 17-18 UCI 9 / 11
Mckenzie Melcher Women Elite UCI 21 / 24
Madelaine Melcher Women Elite UCI 22 / 24
Jackson Matt Men Single Speed B 10 / 15

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Jay Kwan Men Elite UCI 35 / 41
Ben Bertiger Men Elite UCI 38 / 41
Justin Christopher Men Master 35+ B 7 / 26
Paul Hernandez Men Master 35+ B 25 / 26
Aubrey Smentkowski Men A 8 / 12
Christina Probert turner Women Single Speed 1 / 3
Jackson Matt Men Single Speed B 9 / 20
Alberto Lozarro Men Single Speed B 16 / 20
Gerry Duttweiler Men Master 45+ B 14 / 40
Alfredo salcido The hamm team Men Master 45+ B 32 / 40
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women 9-14 Junior 1 / 1
Paul Hernandez Men Single Speed A 13 / 14
Courtney Comer Women 15-18 Junior 2 / 3
Bailey Eckles Men Junior 17-18 UCI 10 / 11

SLO Cross, Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Gerry Duttweiler Men 4/5 9 / 16
Jay Kwan Elite Men 1-5 15 / 19
Bailey Eckles Elite Men 1-5 17 / 19
Gerry Duttweiler Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 10 / 23
Christina Probert turner Elite Women 1-4 4 / 12
Christina Probert turner SS Women 1-4 1 / 3
Jay Kwan SS Men 1-5 5 / 9
Bailey Eckles Jr Men 15-18 1 / 3
Jesse Amelia gillingham Jr Women 9-14 1 / 3

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Jay Kwan Elite Men 1-5 20 / 21
Bailey Eckles Elite Men 1-5 21 / 21
Gerry Duttweiler Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 7 / 23
Christina Probert turner Elite Women 1-4 3 / 11
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1-4 7 / 11
Christina Probert turner SS Women 1-4 1 / 4
Dorothy Wong SS Women 1-4 3 / 4
Jay Kwan SS Men 1-5 6 / 12
Bailey Eckles Jr Men 15-18 1 / 4
Jesse Amelia gillingham Jr women 15-18 3 / 3
Jesse Amelia gillingham Jr women 9-14 1 / 3

Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (Nov 9 2014)

Courtney Comer Women Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women Jr 11-12 1 / 2
Bryan Kwan Men Open Cat 3 10 / 16
Bailey Eckles Men Open Cat 3 12 / 16
Jay Kwan Men Open Cat 3 14 / 16
Ken Hill Men Open Cat 3 15 / 16
Ken Hill Men Open 1-4 14 / 19
Christina Probert turner Women SS 1-4 1 / 3
Christina Probert turner Women Open 1-3 3 / 9
Madelaine Melcher Women Open 1-3 6 / 9
Mckenzie Melcher Women Open 1-3 9 / 9
Bailey Eckles Men Jr 17-18 2 / 4
Cheyenne Comer Women Jr 13-14 1 / 1

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 4 / 9
Frank Sison Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 7 / 9
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 4
Aubrey Smentkowski U23 Men (CX1-5) 2 / 3
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 12
Kenneth Hill Elite Men A (CX1-5) 12 / 12
Mckenzie Melcher Elite Women A (CX1-5) 3 / 7
Maddie Melcher Elite Women A (CX1-5) 6 / 7
Bryan Kwan Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 15
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 21
Justin Christopher Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 15
Alberto Lazaro Men C (CX4-5) AM 11 / 35
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 5

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Bailey Eckles U23 Men (CX1-5) 12 / 4
Bailey Eckles Elite Men A (CX1-5) 12 / 17
Jay Kwan Elite Men A (CX1-5) 13 / 17
Kenneth Hill Elite Men A (CX1-5) 14 / 17
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 2 / 3
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 10 / 14
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 2
Dorothy Wong Elite Women A (CX1-5) 4 / 5
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 16
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 3 / 26
Alfredo Salcido Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 14 / 26
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2

SCPS#6: Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 1
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 6 / 12
Frank Sison Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 8 / 12
Aubrey Smentkowski U23 Men (CX1-5) 4 / 4
Jay Kwan Elite Men A (CX1-5) 15 / 22
Bryan Kwan Men B (CX3-5) 12 / 24
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 16 / 24
Cheyenne Comer Women B (CX3-4) 3 / 4
Courtney Comer Elite Women A (CX1-5) 5 / 5
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 13 / 28
Justin Christopher Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 8 / 19
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Aaron Ward Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 7
Courtney Comer Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2

SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race (Oct 25 2014)

Jay Kwan Elite Men A (CX1-5) 19 / 26
Kenneth Hill Elite Men A (CX1-5) 24 / 26
Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 5 / 8
Frank Sison Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 7 / 8
Aubrey Smentkowski Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 32
Bryan Kwan Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 32
Danielle Emter Women C (CX4) 1 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Women B (CX3-4) 7 / 8
Mckenzie Melcher Elite Women A (CX1-5) 5 / 11
Courtney Comer Elite Women A (CX1-5) 11 / 11
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 18 / 33
Justin Christopher Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 24
John Gillingham Men C (CX4-5) AM 35 / 55
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 5
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 5
Courtney Comer Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Adam Emter Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 8

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 2 / 4
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Aubrey Smentkowski U23 Men (CX1-5) 3 / 6
Ben Bertiger U23 Men (CX1-5) 4 / 6
Jay Kwan Elite Men A (CX1-5) 14 / 23
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men A (CX1-5) 15 / 23
Ben Bertiger Elite Men A (CX1-5) 18 / 23
Bryan Kwan Men B (CX3-5) 16 / 38
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 25 / 38
Cheyenne Comer Women B (CX3-4) 7 / 9
Courtney Comer Elite Women A (CX1-5) 8 / 8
Alberto Lazaro Men C (CX4-5) AM 22 / 62
John Gillingham Men C (CX4-5) AM 46 / 62
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 32
Alfredo Salcido Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 28 / 32
Justin Christopher Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 5 / 29
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 4
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 4
Cortney Comer Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Aaron Ward Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 9
Alex Castro Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 6

SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Jay Kwan Elite Men 1-5 29 / 32
Ken Hill Elite Men 1-5 30 / 32
Ken Hill Men 3 15 / 18
Christina Probert turner Elite Wmn 1-4 2 / 10
Mckenzie Melcher Elite Wmn 1-4 5 / 10
Christina Probert turner SS Wmn 1-4 1 / 4
Jesse Amelia gillingham Jr Wmn 11-12 2 / 3

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 6 / 11
Frank Sison Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 10 / 11
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 8
Paul Hernandez Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Aubrey Smentkowski U23 Men (CX1-5) 15 / 1
Jay Kwan Elite Men A (CX1-5) 14 / 23
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men A (CX1-5) 15 / 23
Danielle Emter Women C (CX4) 2 / 9
Mckenzie Melcher Elite Women A (CX1-5) 3 / 8
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 27 / 43
John Gillingham Men C (CX4-5) AM 49 / 76
Alberto Lazaro Men C (CX4-5) AM 57 / 76
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 12 / 43
Justin Christopher Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 27
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 5
Adam Emter Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 9
Owen Lazaro Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 9
Micah Swinhart Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 6

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

Dorothy Wong Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 8 / 12
Jay Kwan Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 2 / 3
Bailey Eckles U23 Men (CX1-5) 2 / 3
Bailey Eckles Elite Men A (CX1-5) 14 / 19
Jay Kwan Elite Men A (CX1-5) 15 / 19
Bryan Kwan Men B (CX3-5) 12 / 33
Gerry Duttweiler Men B (CX3-5) 23 / 33
Tony Trattenero Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 11 / 15
John Gillingham Men C (CX4-5) AM 25 / 32
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 12 / 29
Justin Christopher Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 5 / 19
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 3
Micah Swinhart Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 5

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 8 / 9
Danielle Emter Women C (CX4) 3 / 9
Mckenzie Melcher Elite Women A (CX1-5) 5 / 7
Maddie Melcher Elite Women A (CX1-5) 6 / 7
Bailey Eckles U23 Men (CX1-5) 2 / 5
Aubrey Smentkowski U23 Men (CX1-5) 4 / 5
Bailey Eckles Elite Men A (CX1-5) 18 / 27
Jay Kwan Elite Men A (CX1-5) 20 / 27
Aubrey Smentkowski Elite Men A (CX1-5) 22 / 27
Bryan Kwan Men B (CX3-5) 12 / 27
Alberto Lazaro Men C (CX4-5) AM 20 / 44
John Gillingham Men C (CX4-5) AM 43 / 44
Gerry Duttweiler Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 38
Alfredo Salcido Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 34 / 38
Justin Christopher Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 7 / 21
Gavin Wright Youth Boys 6-9 1 / 3
Jesse Amelia gillingham Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 5
Adam Emter Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 9
Micah Swinhart Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 5

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Jay Kwan Men A (Cat 1-5) 35 / 49
Madelaine Melcher Women A (cat 1-4) 14 / 28
Dorothy Wong Women A (cat 1-4) 20 / 28
Mckenzie Melcher Women A (cat 1-4) 24 / 28
Justin Christopher Master Men 35+ 38 / 62
Jay Kwan SingleSpeed (all) 12 / 55
Dorothy Wong SingleSpeed (all) 51 / 55

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Christina Probert turner Women MW 35+ 4 / 10
Christina Probert turner Men Single Speed 32 / 35

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Christina Probert turner Women MW 35+ 3 / 9

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Dorothy Wong Women W&D 6 / 19

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Courtney Comer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 3/4 4 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Madelaine Melcher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 75 / 111
Mckenzie Melcher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 96 / 111
Madelaine Melcher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 13 / 25
Mckenzie Melcher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19 / 25
Bailey Eckles Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 40 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Jay Kwan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 40 / 65

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 15-16 9 / 18
Courtney Comer Women Junior 15-16 16 / 18
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 13-14 5 / 23
Madelaine Melcher Women Junior 17-18 15 / 23
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women Junior 11-12 18 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Dorothy Wong Women Master 45-49 19 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Dorothy Wong Women Single Speed 12 / 13
Madelaine Melcher Women Non-Championship 24 / 51
Hannah Eckvahl Women Non-Championship 31 / 51
Courtney Comer Women Non-Championship 32 / 51
Mckenzie Melcher Women Non-Championship 38 / 51
Cheyenne Comer Women Non-Championship 49 / 51
Sam Eckvahl Men Non-Championship 1029 40 / 54
Jay Kwan Men Single Speed 65 / 88

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 5 2014)

Dorothy Wong Women Master 35+ 5 / 6
Courtney Comer Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Hannah Eckvahl Women Open Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Sam Eckvahl Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Cheyenne Comer Women Open Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Dorothy Wong Women Cat 1-4 7 / 8
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3-4 3 / 9
Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 3-4 5 / 9
Dorothy Wong Women Open Single Speed 5 / 6

Nor Cal VS So Cal State Cyclocross Championship (Jan 4 2014)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Courtney Comer Women Open Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Sam Eckvahl Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Cheyenne Comer Women Open Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Dorothy Wong Women Cat 1-4 4 / 5
Ken Hill Men Cat 3-5 19 / 19
Dorothy Wong Women Open Single Speed 2 / 3
Ken Hill Men Cat 1-4 8 / 8

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Bailey Eckles Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Alberto Lazaro Men Open Non-Championship 7 / 11
Adam Emter Men Open Non-Championship 10 / 11
Courtney Comer Women 4 4 / 6
Danielle Emter Women 4 5 / 6
Aubrey Smentkowski Men 3 4 / 12
Quinten Kirby Men 3 12 / 12
Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Courtney Comer Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Madelaine Melcher Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Danielle Emter Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Robert Sandoval Men 1-5 Masters 4549 15 / 17
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Kyle Kirby Men 4 11 / 13
Pedro Figuerdo Men 1-5 Masters 5559 7 / 7
Christina Probert turner Women 1-4 Masters 4549 1 / 6
Dorothy Wong Women 1-4 Masters 4549 2 / 6
Jay Kwan Men 1-5 Single Speed 5 / 10
Rudy Melendez Men 1-5 Single Speed 10 / 10
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Madelaine Melcher Women 3 1 / 3
Mckenzie Melcher Women 3 2 / 3
Jesse Amelia gillingham Women Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Christina Probert turner Women 1-4 Single Speed 1 / 4
Dorothy Wong Women 1-4 Single Speed 3 / 4

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

Ben Bertiger SUN: U23 (CX 1-4) 1 / 6
Aubrey Smentkowski SUN: U23 (CX 1-4) 4 / 6
Bailey Eckles SUN: U23 (CX 1-4) 6 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gerry Duttweiler 94
Dorothy Wong 80
Christina Probert turner 67
Jay Kwan 58
Jesse Amelia gillingham 39
Paul Hernandez 37
Aubrey Smentkowski 36
Summer Luciani 31
Bailey Eckles 30
Kenneth Hill 29
Cheyenne Comer 29
Courtney Comer 24
Autumn Luciani 24
Dave Luciani 23
Andrew Herrera 22
Mckenzie Melcher 20
Justin Christopher 15
Nicole Brandt 14
Alberto Lazaro 12
Zachary Ruzzin 12
Gregory Ruzzin 11
Ursula Luciani 10
Saja Leesuvat 10
Bryan Kwan 9
Aaron Ward 9
Spencer Ward 9
Ken Hill 9
Ryan Dunn 9
Christina Probert-turner 8
Mei Zhao 7
Fiona Rea 6
Carson Bond 6
Thomas Moision 6
Evan Mueller 6
Jack Vargas 6
Sarah Vargas 6
John Gillingham 5
Jonah Sanchez 5
Rodolfo Banuelos 5
Danielle Emter 4
Adam Emter 4
Luke Mabry 4
Kirk Orellana 4
Matt Chong 4
Zoe Ta-perez 4
Frank Sison 4
Ben Bertiger 4
Maddie Melcher 4
Alfredo Salcido 4
Madelaine Melcher 3
Micah Swinhart 3
Jackson Matt 3
Meade Waterman 3
Henry Coronado 2
Arpi Baghoomian 2
Elizabeth Fu 2
David Turner 2
Katrina Lavender 2
Anthony Cuellar 2
Edgar Juarez 2
Alberto Lanzarro 1
Paul Hernadez 1
Grant Smith 1
Peter Dixon 1
Amy Ho 1
Thomas Moison 1
Christian Deans 1
Paul c. Hernandez 1
Justin Chirstopher 1
Nicole Mendigochea 1
Alex Castro 1
Martin Johnson 1
Clayton Mcgrath 1
Tony Trattenero 1
Pedro Figuerdo 1
Gavin Wright 1
Zoe Perez 1
Rodolfo Banvelos 1
Albert Lazarro 1
Raymond Lorica 1
Corinn Clark 1
Alberto Lozarro 1
Stephanie Hughes 1
Owen Lazaro 1
Cortney Comer 1
Micah Sanchez 1
David Luciani 1
Alfredo salcido The hamm team 1
Daniel Perez 1