Log In

Team Overview: Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Murphy Davis Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Murphy Davis Men Non-Championship 2339 34 / 36

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Dec 2 2018)

Aaron Denning Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Alan Burton Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Murphy Davis Men Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Richard Mauney Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Alan Burton Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
James Behning Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 18 2018)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Richard Mauney Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Alan Burton Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
James Behning Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Chris Salomone Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Road Atlanta CX (Nov 11 2018)

Murphy Davis Men Open Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Alan Burton Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
James Behning Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Murphy Davis Men CAT 1/2 11 / 23
Alan Burton Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
James Behning Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

Aaron Denning Men CAT 4 3 / 19
Murphy Davis Men CAT 1/2 18 / 23
Alan Burton Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
James Behning Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Chris Salomone Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 9

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 28 2018)

James Behning Singlespeed Open 6 / 10
Murphy Davis Men Cat 1/2 8 / 13
James Behning Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 27 2018)

James Behning Singlespeed Open 11 / 14
Murphy Davis Men Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 17 / 18
James Behning Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Aaron Denning Men 4 3 / 22
Sean Taylor Men 4 19 / 22
Murphy Davis Men 1/2 6 / 7
Alan Burton Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
James Behning Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 20 2018)

Murphy Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Aaron Denning Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Richard Mauney Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Alan Burton Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
James Behning Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
David Marbut Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Travis Neumuller Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Aaron Denning Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Alan Burton Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
James Behning Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Travis Neumuller Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

David Marbut Singlespeed Open 7 / 18
Alan Burton Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Murphy Davis Men Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Richard Mauney Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Alan Burton Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
James Behning Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Travis Neumuller Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Sean Taylor Men CAT 4 19 / 22
Richard Mauney Men MASTER 60+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Across the Beeriers Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Alan Burton Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
James Behning Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Murphy Davis Men CAT 3 8 / 10

Turkey Cross (Nov 25 2017)

Murphy Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Murphy Davis Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

James Behning Men SingleSpeed 11 / 13
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
James Behning Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 16

GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy (Nov 12 2017)

Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
James Behning SingleSpeed 9 / 11

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Murphy Davis Men Wave 5 41 / 87

Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nov 4 2017)

James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
James Behning SingleSpeed 13 / 16
Richard Mauney Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Murphy Davis Men Wave 5 43 / 80

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Richard Mauney Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Richard Mauney Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
David Marbut SingleSpeed 3 / 17
David Marbut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Richard Mauney Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2017)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Alan Burton Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
David Marbut SingleSpeed 3 / 18
James Behning SingleSpeed 12 / 18
Richard Mauney Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
David Marbut SingleSpeed 3 / 15
James Behning SingleSpeed 13 / 15
Richard Mauney Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors (Oct 8 2017)

Murphy Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Murphy Davis Cat 3/4 3 / 32

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
David Marbut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Richard Mauney Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Murphy Davis Men SingleSpeed 113 / 119

GACX Finale - Macon (Dec 18 2016)

William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Dec 10 2016)

Wesley Burruss Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Elks Aidmore Benefit Cross/States (Dec 4 2016)

Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
David Marbut SingleSpeed 2 / 11
Murphy Davis SingleSpeed 3 / 11

StuffedCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 27 2016)

Murphy Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Turkey Cross (Nov 26 2016)

Murphy Davis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

EPTC CX Classic (Nov 20 2016)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Kimberly Sawyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Tim Barrett Single Speed Pro/Cat 7 / 16
James Behning Single Speed Pro/Cat 10 / 16
William (dub Smith Men Master 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Richard Mauney Men Master 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Alan Burton Men Master 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
James Behning Men Master 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 13 2016)

Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 20

PanCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 12 2016)

Murphy Davis Single Speed Open 2 / 8

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 17 / 35
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
David Marbut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
David Marbut SingleSpeed 2 / 19
James Behning SingleSpeed 14 / 19
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 6 / 18

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 9 / 11
David Marbut SingleSpeed 2 / 18
Murphy Davis SingleSpeed 6 / 18
James Behning SingleSpeed 8 / 18
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 15 / 31

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 14 / 14
David Marbut SingleSpeed 1 / 16
James Behning SingleSpeed 7 / 16
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 5
David Marbut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 20 / 32

The Brookside Beatdown (Oct 23 2016)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 5 / 19

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

David Marbut Men 40+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 13
Travis Neumuller Men 40+ CAT 1/2/3 8 / 13
David Marbut Singlespeed 1 / 21
James Behning Singlespeed 12 / 21
William (dub Smith Men 50+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9
James Behning Men 50+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 9
Kimberly Sawyer Women F CAT 1/2/3 7 / 15
Wesley Burruss Men M CAT 3 9 / 15
Murphy Davis Men M CAT 3 11 / 15
Travis Neumuller Men M CAT 3 14 / 15

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

William (dub Smith Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Murphy Davis Men CAT 3 4 / 19
Kimberly Sawyer Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 15

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

William (dub Smith Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 12
Murphy Davis Men CAT 3 6 / 14
Sean Taylor Men CAT 4 21 / 31

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Sean Taylor Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Murphy Davis Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 3 21 / 26
William (dub Smith Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
James Behning Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
David Marbut Singlespeed 2 / 31
Murphy Davis Singlespeed 18 / 31
James Behning Singlespeed 25 / 31
David Marbut Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Travis Neumuller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Murphy Davis Men Open Cat3 38 / 58

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

David Marbut Men Singlespeed 75 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

David Marbut Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 109

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Murphy Davis Single Speed Open 3 / 11

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Murphy Davis Single Speed Open 6 / 14

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Murphy Davis Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Travis Neumuller Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Richard Mauney Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
David Marbut SingleSpeed 1 / 8
Murphy Davis SingleSpeed 2 / 8
Alan Burton Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Gary Ross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Tim Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 16

Bamacross- Sloss Cross (Dec 6 2015)

Murphy Davis Singlespeed 1 / 5

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Travis Neumuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
David Marbut Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Murphy Davis Singlespeed 2 / 25
David Marbut Singlespeed 3 / 25
James Behning Singlespeed 12 / 25
Gary Ross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Wesley Burruss Men Cat 3 18 / 26

Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga (Nov 29 2015)

Murphy Davis Single Speed Open 2 / 3

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Travis Neumuller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
David Marbut Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Alan Burton Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
James Behning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Murphy Davis Singlespeed 1 / 7
David Marbut Singlespeed 2 / 7
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 3 14 / 22

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Travis Neumuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
David Marbut Singlespeed 1 / 8
Murphy Davis Singlespeed 3 / 8
Gary Ross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 16

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Travis Neumuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Gary Ross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
David Marbut Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 12
Murphy Davis Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 12

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Murphy Davis Men Singlespeed 2 / 4

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Murphy Davis Men Singlespeed 2 / 4

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

David Marbut Single Speed 2 / 15
Murphy Davis Single Speed 7 / 15
Travis Neumuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Richard Mauney Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
James Behning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Gary Ross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Alan Burton Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 10
William (dub Smith Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10
Richard Mauney Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10
David Marbut Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 2 / 9
Murphy Davis Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 4 / 9

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

David Marbut Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 15
Travis Neumuller Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 15
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 9
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 9
Richard Mauney Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 4 / 9
James Behning Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 9
David Marbut Men Singlespeed 2 / 10
Murphy Davis Men Singlespeed 7 / 10

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

David Marbut Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 18
Travis Neumuller Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 18
Alan Burton Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 8
William (dub Smith Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 8
James Behning Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 8

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

David Marbut Men Single Speed 3 / 25

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

David Marbut Men 2/3 74 / 75
David Marbut Men Single Speed 3 / 23

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Ryan Rish SingleSpeed Open 17 / 18

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Ryan Rish SingleSpeed Open 5 / 17

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Ryan Rish Masters 35-44 6 / 24

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Ryan Rish Masters 35+ 5 / 17

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Ryan Rish Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Ryan Rish Men Cat 2/3 51 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Ryan Rish Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 55

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan Rish Masters 35+ 4 / 13

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Ryan Rish Masters 35+ 5 / 14

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Ryan Rish Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 6 / 22

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan Rish Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 10 / 40