Log In

Team Overview: Endorphin Fitness

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 6

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Presley Evans Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 12

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 7

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Presley Evans Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 17

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 2

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 9
Presley Evans Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 19

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 6
Presley Evans Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 11

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Anne Sheehy Women Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Grace Sheehy Women Open Cat3/4 12 / 35

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 14
Keagan Carroll Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 7

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 10

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Mason Dove Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 30
Ava Larkin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 10
Kai Dove Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 17

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Mason Dove Men 9-14 Juniors 9 / 12

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Presley Evans Men Junior 11-12 20 / 60

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Scott Evans Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 72
Sade Smith Women Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 3
Presley Evans Men Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 16
Mason Dove Men Open Junior U13 9-12 12 / 16
Ava Larkin Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 5
Kai Dove Men Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Coleson Lindsey Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 21
Presley Evans Men Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 15
Mason Dove Men Open Junior U13 9-12 13 / 15
Ava Larkin Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 2
Kai Dove Men Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 21
Sade Smith Women Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 5
Scott Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 24 / 110
Sade Smith Women Cat 4 Beginner 17 / 27

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Justin Free Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 25
Sade Smith Women Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 5
Jenna Free Women Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 5

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Lexi Christie Women Cat3/4 B 14 / 20
Grace Sheehy Women Cat3/4 B 17 / 20
Presley Evans Men Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 9
Ava Larkin Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 4
Sara Mihalovich Women Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 4
Scott Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 56 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Coleson Lindsey Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 45
Scott Evans Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 45
Justin Free Men Cat4/5 Novice 10 / 45
Presley Evans Men Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 16

Trashmore Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Coleson Lindsey Men 4/5 4 / 21

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Mason Dove Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 15
Kai Dove Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 15
Sade Smith Women Junior U19 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Ava Larkin Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 3

Sweet Spot Cycling Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Kate Fisher Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Clarke Tanner Men Master 45+ 15 / 21
Coleson Lindsey Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Kaitlyn Yasnowsky Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Denny King Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Cary Lindsey Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Mason Dove Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 16 / 26
Kai Dove Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 22

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Presley Evans Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 16
Justin Free Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 23 / 23
Sade Smith Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 20
Sade Smith Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 4 / 6
Jenna Free Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Ava Larkin Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 6
Scott Evans Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 82

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Scott Evans Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 110
Sade Smith Women Cat 4 20 / 40
Sade Smith Women Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Jenna Free Women Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Presley Evans Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 21
Cary Lindsey Men Cat 5 40 / 73
Coleson Lindsey Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 22
Ryan Patton Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 22

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Greg Schott Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 36 / 40

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Justin Free Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 10 / 25
Sade Smith Women Beginner Cat 4 22 / 28
Anne Sheehy Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 13
Sade Smith Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Jenna Free Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Ava Larkin Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 8

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Mason Dove Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 8
Kai Dove Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 16

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Grace Sheehy Women Open Cat3/4 9 / 46
Lexi Christie Women Open Cat3/4 29 / 46
Greg Schott Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 82
Anne Sheehy Women Masters 40+ 20 / 22
Coleson Lindsey Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 5 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Greg Schott Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 78
Coleson Lindsey Men Juniors Cat4/5 14 / 24

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Presley Evans Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 27
Mason Dove Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 16 / 27
Kai Dove Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 20 / 21
Coleson Lindsey Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 26 / 26
Sade Smith Women Beginner Cat 4 23 / 28
Anne Sheehy Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 12
Jenna Free Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 4 / 6
Ava Larkin Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 7
Sara Mihalovich Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Scott Evans Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 102

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Mason Dove Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 17
Kai Dove Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 19
Sade Smith Women Beginner Cat 4 11 / 22
Ava Larkin Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Greg Schott UCI Men 53 / 60
Coleson Lindsey Junior Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Presley Evans Junior Men 9-14 2 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Greg Schott UCI Men 49 / 62
Coleson Lindsey Cat 4/5 Men 52 / 114

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Mason Dove Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 20
Kai Dove Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 13
Sade Smith Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 11

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Anne Sheehy Women MASTERS 35+ 7 / 9
Coleson Lindsey JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 5
Ryan Patton JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 5
Lexi Christie Women CAT 3-4 3 / 11
Grace Sheehy Women CAT 3-4 4 / 11
Ryan Patton Men CAT 4-5 10 / 64
Coleson Lindsey Men CAT 4-5 12 / 64
Cary Lindsey Men CAT 4-5 54 / 64
Kai Dove JUNIORS 9-14 1 / 11
Ava Larkin JUNIORS 9-14 3 / 11
Mason Dove JUNIORS 9-14 8 / 11

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Greg Schott Men Cat 3/4 4 / 56

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Scott Evans Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Sade Smith Women Juniors 11-15 Open 6 / 19
Ava Larkin Women Juniors 11-15 Open 7 / 19
Anne Sheehy Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Grace Sheehy Women Cat 4 1 / 29

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Grace Sheehy Women Cat 4 6 / 25
Scott Evans Men Cat 4/5 24 / 90
Ava Larkin Women Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 22

VACX Turkey Run Cross by Fat Frogs Racing (Dec 5 2015)

Jason Plank Men Masters 35+ 5 / 6

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

David Reid MENS 35+ 3 / 11
Jason Plank MENS 35+ 6 / 11
Clarke Tanner MENS 45+ 20 / 28
Ava Larkin Jrs 9-14 9 / 21

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Sade Smith Junior Women U15 4 / 15
Jenna Free Junior Women U15 13 / 15
Anne Sheehy Master Women 45+ 7 / 7
Justin Free Beginner Men 11 / 38

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Anne Sheehy Master Women 45+ Intermediate 6 / 6

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Ava Larkin Women Juniors 9-14 Open 13 / 27
Grace Sheehy Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Anne Sheehy Women Masters 45+ OPEN 9 / 11

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Sade Smith Women Juniors 11-15 Open 5 / 15

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Bridgette Kim Beginner Women 28 / 35
Anne Sheehy Master Women 45+ 9 / 9
Justin Free Beginner Men 20 / 100

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Bridgette Kim Beginner Women 22 / 23
Anne Sheehy Master Women 45+ 5 / 7

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Sade Smith Junior Women 10-14 6 / 24
Jenna Free Junior Women 10-14 13 / 24
Anne Sheehy Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8
Justin Free Beginner Men 17 / 100
Ryan Patton Beginner Men 55 / 100

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 18 2015)

Jason Plank Men Master 35+ 1 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Jenna Free Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 14 / 21
Justin Free Men Beginner Cat4/5 27 / 114

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Sade Smith Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 5

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 11 / 42

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Samantha Mckinnon Women 18+ Cat 4 3 / 8

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Justin Free Men Junior 11-14 2 / 14
Samuel Kristy Men Junior 11-14 4 / 14

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 51 / 79
Jared Eytcheson Men 15-18 Junior15 9 / 11

Trashmore Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Samantha Mckinnon Women SENIOR CAT 3/4 6 / 9
Samantha Mckinnon Women SENIOR CAT 4 4 / 8

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Samantha Mckinnon Women WOMENS 34 5 / 6
Donald Mckinnon Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Samantha Mckinnon Women WOMENS 4 4 / 5
Justin Free Jr. 10-14 3 / 21
Samuel Kristy Jr. 10-14 20 / 21

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 51 / 65
Jared Eytcheson Men 15-18 Junior15 6 / 8

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Samuel Kristy Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
Justin Free Juniors 10-14 4 / 9
Donald Mckinnon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Samantha Mckinnon Women Cat 4 6 / 13

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 15-18 Junior15 9 / 11
Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 12 / 72

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 15-18 Junior15 7 / 17
Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 22 / 68

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 15-18 Junior15 5 / 12
Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 17 / 85

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 15-18 Junior15 2 / 8
Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 13 / 73

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 18 / 53
Jared Eytcheson Women 15-18 Junior15 3 / 8

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Women 15-18 Junior15 3 / 14
Jared Eytcheson Men 4/5 53 / 61

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Dane King Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Dane King Singlespeed 10 / 10
Greg Schott Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Matthew Piper Junior 15-18 3 / 7

Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX (Oct 4 2014)

Jared Eytcheson Men 3/4 25 / 26

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Dane King Men Cat 4/5 28 / 35
Greg Schott Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Matthew Piper Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Drew Olsen Junior 15-18 7 / 9

Farm Bureau Turkey Run Cross Weekend by Fat Frogs - Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Greg Schott Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Matthew Piper Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Coleson Lindsey Juniors 10-14 9 / 13
Stone Dyson Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Matthew Piper JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 7
Stone Dyson JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 7

VACX Finals (Dec 15 2013)

Matthew Piper Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Greg Schott Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Adam Glymph Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Matthew Piper Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Greg Schott Men's 4/5 2 / 35
Dane King Men's 4/5 22 / 35

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Matthew Piper Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Greg Schott Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2013)

Greg Schott Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 18
Matthew Piper Mixed Junior 15-18 7 / 9

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Adam Glymph Mixed Junior 15-18 5 / 7

Turkey Run Cross Sunday (Sep 29 2013)

Greg Schott JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 7
Matthew Piper JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 7
Greg Schott 4/5 MEN SUNDAY 1 / 18

Turkey Run Cross Saturday (Sep 28 2013)

Greg Schott MEN 4/5 1 / 31
Greg Schott JR 15-18 1 / 4
Matthew Piper JR 15-18 4 / 4

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Dane King Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Greg Schott Mixed Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Matthew Piper Mixed Juniors 15-18 4 / 5

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Greg Schott Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Greg Schott Men Junior Juniors 15-18 2 / 3

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

Greg Schott Mixed Cat 1-4 Junior 15-18 4 / 4

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Greg Schott Men 3/4 35 / 45

VACX Turkey Run Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Robbie Starling Juniors 15-18 5 / 8
Robbie Starling Men 3/4 33 / 33

Richmond Festival of Cross- Chimborazo Park (Oct 10 2009)

Emily Bashton B Women 2 / 9