Log In
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 • Nov 3 2013
5.2
2.6
3.9
3.6
3.3
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #csicx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.6
Moisture
3.9
Accel
3.6
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alec Donahue Jam Fund / Ncc 0:46:23 0:09:07 0:07:26 0:07:30 0:07:20 0:07:24 0:07:35
2 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 0:46:23 0:09:07 0:07:28 0:07:24 0:07:29 0:07:20 0:07:35
3 Michael Yozell Kapelmuur Independent 0:46:23 0:09:07 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:26 0:07:34 0:07:20
4 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:46:23 0:09:02 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:29 0:07:36 0:07:20
5 Michael Owens Race Cf 0:46:37 0:09:04 0:07:32 0:07:30 0:07:27 0:07:32 0:07:33
6 Robert Stine Ness Team New England 0:46:38 0:09:06 0:07:29 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:32 0:07:33
7 Chandler Delinks Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:47:16 0:09:06 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:37 0:07:47 0:07:47
8 Willem Boersma Cycle-Smart 0:47:23 0:09:24 0:07:33 0:07:31 0:07:37 0:07:41 0:07:32
9 Carter Hall Hk2 0:47:27 0:09:15 0:07:39 0:07:34 0:07:37 0:06:59 0:08:23
10 Dan Staffo Verge Sport / Handlebars Cycling Co 0:47:27 0:09:11 0:07:34 0:07:39 0:07:41 0:07:41 0:07:41
11 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:47:31 0:09:02 0:07:28 0:07:34 0:07:37 0:07:58 0:07:52
12 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:47:32 0:09:12 0:07:35 0:07:37 0:07:42 0:07:43 0:07:43
13 Brad Stratton Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:47:36 0:09:19 0:07:38 0:07:36 0:07:42 0:07:42 0:07:40
14 Alan Starrett Bikeman.Com 0:47:56 0:09:18 0:07:40 0:07:35 0:07:41 0:07:42 0:08:00
15 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.Com 0:48:01 0:09:16 0:07:41 0:07:41 0:07:49 0:07:46 0:07:48
16 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen 0:48:04 0:09:16 0:07:43 0:07:39 0:07:49 0:07:46 0:07:51
17 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - Cyclistsare 0:48:16 0:09:26 0:07:45 0:07:46 0:07:46 0:07:45 0:07:48
18 Kevin Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:48:20 0:09:02 0:07:43 0:07:49 0:08:03 0:08:00 0:07:43
19 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 0:48:21 0:09:26 0:07:44 0:07:51 0:07:49 0:07:49 0:07:42
20 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 0:48:39 0:09:07 0:07:38 0:07:39 0:08:22 0:08:06 0:07:46
21 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 0:48:40 0:09:40 0:07:42 0:07:50 0:07:53 0:07:56 0:07:40
22 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:48:46 0:09:34 0:07:47 0:07:51 0:07:55 0:07:54 0:07:45
23 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:49:04 0:09:36 0:07:44 0:07:51 0:07:53 0:07:56 0:08:03
24 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing 0:49:18 0:09:30 0:07:41 0:07:47 0:08:25 0:07:58 0:07:57
25 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:49:20 0:09:37 0:07:52 0:07:55 0:07:58 0:07:59 0:07:59
26 Keith Burgoyne Bikereg.Com/Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:49:24 0:09:34 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:07:59 0:07:59 0:08:02
27 Noah Barrow Kms Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:49:36 0:09:30 0:08:04 0:07:59 0:08:06 0:08:01 0:07:56
28 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:49:37 0:09:40 0:07:54 0:07:59 0:08:06 0:08:02 0:07:56
29 Jerry Chabot Engvt 0:49:40 0:09:36 0:08:06 0:07:51 0:08:13 0:08:00 0:07:54
30 Geoff Williams Engvt 0:49:57 0:09:48 0:08:00 0:07:59 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:08:09
31 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/ Jam Fund 0:50:16 0:09:37 0:07:57 0:07:58 0:08:06 0:08:07 0:08:30
32 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 0:50:25 0:09:47 0:08:01 0:08:08 0:08:12 0:08:14 0:08:02
33 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:50:25 0:09:51 0:08:03 0:08:09 0:08:12 0:08:08 0:08:03
34 Alexander Grabau Spin Arts Cycling 0:50:25 0:09:37 0:08:11 0:08:16 0:08:12 0:08:08 0:08:02
35 Brett Mckay Unattached 0:50:28 0:09:52 0:08:06 0:08:09 0:08:09 0:08:08 0:08:03
36 Craig Vettori Joe'S Garage 0:51:01 0:09:41 0:08:06 0:08:17 0:08:11 0:08:20 0:08:26
37 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket 0:51:08 0:09:55 0:08:11 0:08:22 0:08:13 0:08:23 0:08:03
38 Daniel Coady Bikereg.Com Cycling Club 0:51:11 0:09:57 0:08:15 0:08:17 0:08:13 0:08:20 0:08:09
39 Daniel Donovan Riverside Racing/Ecv 0:51:41 0:09:57 0:08:20 0:08:13 0:08:13 0:08:28 0:08:29
40 Todd Prekaski Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:52:03 0:10:10 0:08:11 0:08:21 0:08:23 0:08:27 0:08:31
41 Ethan Parsons Joe'S Garage 0:52:25 0:10:09 0:08:20 0:08:27 0:08:30 0:08:30 0:08:29
42 Joseph Re Essex County Velo 0:52:58 0:10:16 0:08:23 0:08:28 0:08:30 0:08:39 0:08:41
43 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:53:14 0:10:01 0:08:28 0:08:02 0:08:31 0:08:53 0:09:18
44 Timothy Blagg Ahtbm/Tcb 0:53:15 0:10:18 0:08:26 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:44 0:08:47
45 Mark Vanliere Hup United 0:53:47 0:10:15 0:08:27 0:08:27 0:09:00 0:08:46 0:08:51
46 C Todd Lombardo Hup United 0:54:47 0:10:09 0:08:18 0:08:29 0:08:42 0:09:10 0:10:00
47 Finnegan O'connor Northampton Cycling Club 0:49:03 0:11:29 0:09:34 0:08:55 0:09:16 0:09:50
48 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:49:06 0:11:29 0:09:34 0:08:56 0:09:16 0:09:52
DNF Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Samuel Lear Adventures For The Cure DNF
DNF David Thompson Cycle-Smart DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonah Meadvancort Kms Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 0:47:14 0:09:12
2 Justin Coelho 0:47:14 0:09:10
3 Stephen Pierce J.A.M. Fund / Ncc 0:47:22 0:09:12
4 Cory Small Uvm Cycling 0:47:23 0:09:11
5 Scott Smith Jam Fund / Family Bike 0:47:39 0:09:10
6 Cosmo Catalano Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:47:49 0:09:16
7 Lee Wassilie Trek Portsmouth 0:48:01 0:09:09
8 Case Butler Race Cf | Racecf.Org@Racecf.Org 0:48:16 0:09:29
9 Bret Young Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:48:17 0:09:12
10 AJ Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:48:22 0:09:13
11 Toby Walch Portland Velo/Cyclemania 0:48:22 0:09:27
12 Cooper Ray King Kog/Rosko 0:48:23 0:09:14
13 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 0:48:25 0:09:31
14 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:48:25 0:09:28
15 Eric Carlson Team Edge 0:48:27 0:09:17
16 David Warner Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:48:35 0:09:16
17 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 0:48:36 0:09:24
18 William Johnson Kingkog/Rosko 0:48:46 0:09:30
19 Anson Ross Clr/Www.Clrracing.Com 0:48:55 0:09:21
20 Sean Gramling 0:49:03 0:09:34
21 Keith Reynolds Bikeman.Com 0:49:06 0:09:29
22 Pj Renquin Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:49:07 0:09:33
23 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:49:14 0:09:34
24 Scott Hock Nycross.Com P/B Vo Max 0:49:15 0:09:39
25 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:49:16 0:09:43
26 Cory Lafleur Bonk! Support 0:49:17 0:09:35
27 Sam Dodge Stage 1 0:49:18 0:09:44
28 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:49:27 0:09:43
29 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 0:49:40 0:09:10
30 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:49:41 0:09:48
31 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 0:49:46 0:09:44
32 Andrew Thompson 0:49:46 0:09:45
33 Greg Indruk Mvcx/Goodales Bike Shop 0:49:47 0:10:06
34 Ryan Pinkham 0:49:48 0:09:40
35 Sam Damphousse Uvm Cycling 0:49:49 0:10:02
36 Daniel Bensen Stonybrookvalleyfarm.Com 0:49:52 0:09:54
37 Ryan Conley Nycross.Com 0:49:53 0:09:48
38 Brian Fuller Jam Fund / Ncc 0:49:56 0:10:06
39 James Honda Expo Wheelmen 0:49:57 0:09:58
40 Christopher Yankopoulos Mvcx/Goodales Bike Shop 0:50:12 0:09:48
41 Hughes Burridge B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:50:14 0:10:12
42 Ford Murphy B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:50:14 0:10:05
43 Christopher Bassett Laughing Dog 0:50:16
44 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute Of Technology 0:50:19 0:10:13
45 Tim Doolittle Gpm Sport 0:50:22 0:09:58
46 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:50:22 0:10:05
47 Chris Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org 0:50:35 0:09:48
48 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:50:46 0:10:16
49 Scott Conchieri Bikeman.Com 0:50:47 0:09:57
50 John Hughson Nycross.Com P/B Vomax 0:50:47 0:10:21
51 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 0:50:51 0:09:55
52 Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Bikes Not Bombs 0:50:54 0:10:12
53 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | Racecf.Org 0:50:55 0:10:24
54 Eric Baumann Stampede! 0:50:56 0:10:07
55 Jacob Warshaw Uvm Cycling 0:51:00 0:10:13
56 Daniel Cariolo Stampede! 0:51:06 0:10:14
57 Carsten Kroll Mit Cycling P/B Fxdd 0:51:11 0:09:56
58 Philip Stango Stampede! 0:51:17 0:10:31
59 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team P/B The Ccap 0:51:25 0:10:25
60 Justin Brooke 0:51:26 0:10:25
61 Matt Salter 1K2Go-Onion River Sports 0:51:27 0:10:31
62 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:51:27 0:09:54
63 Alex Meier Seaside Cycle Racing 0:51:30 0:09:31
64 Cameron Russell Competitive Edge Cycling 0:51:32 0:10:19
65 Tom Mosby Racecf | Racecf.Org | @Racecf 0:51:33 0:10:03
66 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing 0:51:34 0:09:51
67 Patrick Twomey Seaside Cycle 0:51:44 0:10:37
68 Scott Frison The Devil'S Gear Bike Shop/Nhbc 0:51:45 0:10:30
69 John Morin Joe'S Garage 0:51:45 0:10:34
70 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 0:51:50 0:10:29
71 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 0:51:52 0:10:36
72 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / Fusionthink 0:51:53 0:10:26
73 Oscar Jimenez Ladies First Racing 0:52:07 0:09:51
74 Jon Nable Hup United 0:52:08 0:10:21
75 Sean Casey Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:52:09 0:10:15
76 Ted Clark Skirack 0:52:09 0:10:36
77 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:52:09 0:10:08
78 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:52:17 0:10:02
79 Uri Halevi Bikereg.Com 0:52:18 0:10:22
80 Daniel Walker Competitive Edge Cycling 0:52:18 0:10:34
81 Jacob Colvin Pedal Power Ct 0:52:20
82 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:52:27 0:10:31
83 Eric Silva Quad Cycles 0:52:38 0:10:34
84 Patrick Flaherty Landry'S Bicycles 0:52:41 0:10:35
85 A.blaise Vaitkunas Valley Bike And Ski Werks 0:52:42 0:10:13
86 Ron Ferraz Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:52:55 0:10:31
87 John Wanner Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:59 0:10:27
88 Lee Salway Devil'S Gear Bike Shop 0:53:02 0:10:36
89 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:53:02 0:10:41
90 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:53:28 0:09:38
91 Jan Goh Bikurious-Croix De Fer 0:53:33 0:10:43
92 Chris Franson Expowheelmen 0:53:50 0:10:50
93 Kurt Daniello Laurel 0:53:50 0:10:24
94 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:54:04 0:11:00
95 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:54:05 0:10:52
96 Taylor Valentine The Devil'S Gear Bike Shop/Nhbc 0:54:26 0:10:54
97 Peter Nicolardi Strava 0:54:38 0:10:46
98 Grant Halsey Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:54:38 0:10:46
99 Mike Golay Hup United 0:55:17 0:11:01
100 Rod Millott Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:56:05 0:10:45
101 Braedan Weller Ness 1 Lap 0:10:19
102 Mark Robson Cycle Smart 1 Lap 0:11:06
103 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy / Pedal Revolution 1 Lap 0:11:11
104 James Curtis Rit Cycling 1 Lap 0:11:05
105 Christofer Curven First Stop /Vermont Castings 1 Lap 0:10:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 97   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:34:26 0:09:45 0:08:14 0:08:19 0:08:09
2 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:34:35 0:10:04 0:08:17 0:08:10 0:08:05
3 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:34:46 0:10:02 0:08:17 0:08:14 0:08:13
4 Chris Pappas Landry'S Bicycles 0:34:47 0:10:02 0:08:18 0:08:14 0:08:13
5 Joaquin C de baca Kissena Cycling Club 0:34:47 0:10:04 0:08:17 0:08:15 0:08:11
6 Dana Greenlaw Uvm Cycling 0:34:52 0:10:05 0:08:16 0:08:14 0:08:17
7 Karl Sineath Boston Road Club 0:34:54 0:10:03 0:08:17 0:08:15 0:08:20
8 Patrick Murphy Uvm Cycling 0:35:08 0:10:04 0:08:23 0:08:21 0:08:20
9 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 0:35:13 0:10:03 0:08:19 0:08:27 0:08:25
10 Christopher Mcstay Crca / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 0:35:14 0:10:03 0:08:20 0:08:25 0:08:26
11 Christian Butts 0:35:16 0:10:03 0:08:20 0:08:29 0:08:23
12 Eric Wyzga 0:35:16 0:10:08 0:08:35 0:08:20 0:08:14
13 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:35:23 0:10:06 0:08:35 0:08:26 0:08:16
14 Kurt Mason Hrrt/Specialized 0:35:23 0:10:13 0:08:20 0:08:27 0:08:24
15 Ryan Larson Paciific Power/Blue Sky 0:35:26 0:10:05 0:08:30 0:08:27 0:08:24
16 Ryan Fisher Crca 0:35:27 0:10:28 0:08:24 0:08:21 0:08:13
17 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:35:27
18 Luke Berry Laughing Dog 0:35:27 0:10:13 0:08:27 0:08:27 0:08:20
19 Patrick Zelazek Team Edge 0:35:30 0:10:34 0:08:20 0:08:13 0:08:23
20 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 0:35:32 0:10:22 0:08:24 0:08:20 0:08:26
21 Mike Morse 0:35:42 0:10:22 0:08:32 0:08:31 0:08:17
22 Jay Elling Berkshire Bike And Board 0:35:42 0:10:05 0:08:38 0:08:31 0:08:30
23 Tommy Cardwell 0:35:47 0:10:31 0:08:27 0:08:30 0:08:18
24 Ian Macdonald Mvcx 0:35:47 0:10:20 0:08:34 0:08:35 0:08:18
25 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:35:50 0:10:40 0:08:26 0:08:32 0:08:13
26 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 0:36:01 0:10:15 0:08:26 0:08:45 0:08:36
27 Darrin Beek 0:36:03 0:10:36 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:26
28 Kevin White Chica Sexy 0:36:07 0:10:30 0:08:33 0:08:34 0:08:30
29 Patrick Sheeley Favata'S Trt Bicycles 0:36:10 0:10:33 0:08:33 0:08:37 0:08:27
30 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School Of Design 0:36:13 0:10:52 0:08:38 0:08:28 0:08:16
31 Edward Nessen Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:36:15 0:10:29 0:08:36 0:08:38 0:08:32
32 Thom Barry Ncc 0:36:15 0:10:47 0:08:35 0:08:32 0:08:21
33 Thomas Ricardi Verge Grassroots 0:36:17 0:10:39 0:08:35 0:08:35 0:08:28
34 James Hayes Uvm Cycling 0:36:18 0:10:42 0:08:43 0:08:29 0:08:25
35 Ed Medina Community Bike Supply 0:36:23 0:10:22 0:08:43 0:08:51 0:08:27
36 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:36:25 0:10:34 0:08:39 0:08:44 0:08:27
37 Brian Hupe Team Houlton Farms Dairy 0:36:26 0:10:38 0:08:38 0:08:41 0:08:29
38 Scott Burdick Mit Cycling/Fxdd 0:36:34 0:10:56 0:08:33 0:08:35 0:08:30
39 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:36:34 0:10:48 0:08:40 0:08:32 0:08:34
40 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:36:38 0:10:34 0:08:50 0:08:37 0:08:38
41 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:36:40 0:10:22 0:08:49 0:08:45 0:08:44
42 Martin Senecal Competitive Edge Cycling 0:36:41 0:10:41 0:08:45 0:08:41 0:08:34
43 John Schwarz Unattached 0:36:42 0:10:28 0:08:35 0:09:10 0:08:29
44 Brad Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:36:42 0:10:44 0:08:52 0:08:37 0:08:29
45 Matthew Harlow 0:36:47 0:10:51 0:08:41 0:08:43 0:08:33
46 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 0:36:49 0:11:11 0:08:35 0:08:33 0:08:31
47 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Cycling Club 0:36:50 0:10:53 0:08:40 0:08:42 0:08:35
48 Jacob Roy Umass Bike Racing Club 0:36:50 0:11:12 0:08:37 0:08:35 0:08:26
49 Adin Maynard Real Pickles Racing 0:36:51 0:11:11 0:08:29 0:08:37 0:08:34
50 Chris Page Comprehensive Racing 0:36:51 0:11:02 0:08:43 0:08:37 0:08:29
51 Donnie Seib Bikeman.Com 0:36:54 0:10:44 0:08:46 0:08:48 0:08:37
52 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:37:01 0:10:44 0:08:41 0:08:52 0:08:43
53 Sammy Moseley Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:37:01 0:11:14 0:08:42 0:08:35 0:08:30
54 Mark Damien Eureka Racing 0:37:02 0:10:36 0:08:52 0:08:48 0:08:46
55 Patrick Cochran Ecv - Essex County Velo 0:37:02 0:10:44 0:08:56 0:08:44 0:08:39
56 Matthew Li Mit P/B Fxdd 0:37:05 0:10:48 0:08:44 0:08:43 0:08:51
57 Phil Fragale Verge Sport 0:37:12 0:11:00 0:08:46 0:08:45 0:08:42
58 Adam Szymkowicz Family Bike Of Agawam 0:37:17 0:10:47 0:08:45 0:08:47 0:08:58
59 Cooper Holland Northampton Cycling Club 0:37:19 0:11:04 0:08:41 0:08:44 0:08:50
60 Eames Bennett Bard College 0:37:20 0:11:13 0:08:44 0:08:45 0:08:37
61 Sean Whitehurst Chesire Cycle Racing 0:37:20 0:11:08 0:08:43 0:08:46 0:08:42
62 Mark Klimaszewski Landrys Bicycles 0:37:20 0:10:58 0:08:50 0:08:53 0:08:40
63 Eric Papetti Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:37:29 0:10:59 0:08:48 0:08:55 0:08:47
64 Trevor Lamountain Bard College 0:37:31 0:11:03 0:08:47 0:08:52 0:08:49
65 Ryan Pesch 0:37:33 0:11:09 0:08:49 0:08:56 0:08:39
66 Dan Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 0:37:33 0:11:21 0:08:48 0:08:42 0:08:43
67 Seth Ustaitis Mvcx/Goodales Bike Shop 0:37:34 0:10:43 0:08:42 0:09:30 0:08:39
68 Ian Kola Uvm Cycling 0:37:34 0:10:50 0:09:25 0:08:41 0:08:37
69 Cody Brooke 0:37:40 0:11:16 0:08:52 0:08:48 0:08:44
70 Keith Dusoe Barney'S Bicycle 0:37:41 0:11:18 0:09:02 0:08:48 0:08:32
71 Andy Huff Gpm Sport 0:37:42 0:11:05 0:08:57 0:08:53 0:08:47
72 Peter Striegel Uvm Cycling 0:37:43 0:11:22 0:08:47 0:08:43 0:08:50
73 Alex Bralow 0:37:47 0:11:39 0:08:49 0:08:46 0:08:33
74 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Cycling Club 0:37:47 0:11:14 0:08:54 0:08:58 0:08:41
75 Douglas Breault Stampede! 0:37:48 0:11:34 0:08:50 0:08:48 0:08:37
76 Jason Wooldridge 0:38:05 0:11:12 0:08:59 0:08:59 0:08:55
77 Logan Hollarsmith Bard College 0:38:08 0:11:23 0:09:01 0:08:51 0:08:52
78 Geoffrey Tomes Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:38:08 0:11:30 0:08:59 0:08:57 0:08:42
79 David Kahn The Devil'S Gear Bike Shop/Nhbc 0:38:09 0:11:17 0:09:00 0:08:54 0:08:58
80 Jonathon Jasak Joes Garage 0:38:10 0:11:02 0:08:45 0:09:23 0:09:00
81 Christophe Walsh 0:38:12 0:11:34 0:09:29 0:08:36 0:08:33
82 Donald Massonne Specialized/Hrrt 0:38:15 0:11:22 0:08:55 0:09:11 0:08:48
83 Charley Kachigian 0:38:17 0:11:25 0:08:57 0:09:03 0:08:51
84 Kevin Mitts 0:38:18 0:11:22 0:09:03 0:09:02 0:08:51
85 Austin Roussel Kms 0:38:19 0:11:37 0:08:57 0:08:55 0:08:50
86 Stuart Aquadro Valley Bike And Ski Werks 0:38:24 0:11:15 0:09:10 0:08:59 0:09:00
87 Brad Baker Team Houlton Farms Dairy 0:38:27 0:11:13 0:09:10 0:09:06 0:08:59
88 Gregory Addo 0:38:27 0:11:08 0:09:01 0:09:04 0:09:14
89 Tommy Green 0:38:27 0:11:32 0:09:04 0:08:56 0:08:55
90 Robert Forshaw Wentworth Institute Of Technology 0:38:28 0:11:38 0:09:03 0:08:59 0:08:48
91 Charles Spano Hup United 0:38:32 0:11:27 0:08:59 0:09:05 0:09:01
92 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:38:35 0:11:44 0:09:03 0:08:58 0:08:50
93 Paul Lamarche Uvm Cycling 0:38:35 0:11:34 0:09:09 0:09:00 0:08:52
94 Nate Mumford Horse Cycles 0:38:37 0:11:42 0:09:04 0:08:58 0:08:52
95 Ted Berg Stampede! 0:38:40 0:11:28 0:09:16 0:09:08 0:08:48
96 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:38:45 0:11:22 0:09:11 0:09:06 0:09:05
97 Glenn Callahan 0:38:53 0:11:28 0:09:18 0:09:09 0:08:57
98 Jake Mazonson Real Pickle Racing 0:38:54 0:11:36 0:09:25 0:09:11 0:08:41
99 Alec Babala Risd Cycling 0:38:59 0:12:12 0:09:07 0:08:52 0:08:49
100 Thomas Montovani University Of Massachusetts - Amher 0:39:03 0:11:53 0:09:09 0:09:03 0:08:56
101 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute Of Technology 0:39:03 0:11:44 0:09:10 0:09:11 0:08:58
102 Michael Oleksak 0:39:03 0:11:35 0:09:13 0:09:13 0:09:01
103 Justin Walker Walker Stables 0:39:04 0:11:33 0:09:12 0:09:17 0:09:02
104 Matthew Lennon 0:39:07 0:11:52 0:09:12 0:09:11 0:08:53
105 Zach Mundt Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:39:13 0:11:23 0:09:18 0:09:18 0:09:14
106 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:19 0:11:53 0:09:04 0:09:13 0:09:09
107 Sean Mullin 0:39:23 0:11:50 0:09:00 0:09:29 0:09:04
108 Kyle Helson Brown University 0:39:25 0:11:46 0:09:09 0:09:20 0:09:10
109 David Thompson Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:39:26 0:12:01 0:09:21 0:09:10 0:08:54
110 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:39:27 0:11:50 0:09:09 0:09:17 0:09:12
111 Leigh Knowlton 0:39:34 0:11:54 0:09:20 0:09:14 0:09:05
112 James Bachez Bcd Racing P/B Bern Unlimited & Ped 0:39:42 0:11:43 0:09:21 0:09:28 0:09:11
113 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School Of Design 0:39:44 0:12:09 0:09:18 0:09:12 0:09:05
114 Nicholas Wyeth 0:39:45 0:11:55 0:09:25 0:09:12 0:09:13
115 Jason Gregg Bard College Cycling Team 0:39:50 0:11:50 0:09:12 0:09:26 0:09:21
116 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:39:50 0:12:15 0:09:21 0:09:08 0:09:06
117 Leighton Monroe 0:39:59 0:11:51 0:09:23 0:09:31 0:09:14
118 Stuart Linke 0:39:59 0:11:43 0:09:30 0:09:19 0:09:27
119 Robert Piparo Hrrt/Specialized 0:40:00 0:11:36 0:09:37 0:09:14 0:09:33
120 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:40:13 0:11:59 0:09:28 0:09:24 0:09:22
121 Jonathan Galanis 0:40:24 0:11:59 0:09:25 0:09:22 0:09:39
122 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:40:36 0:11:51 0:09:22 0:09:39 0:09:44
123 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 0:41:00 0:11:16 0:09:05 0:09:04 0:11:34
124 James Brosnan Crca/Siggi'S/Nyvelocity 0:41:00 0:12:15 0:09:35 0:09:37 0:09:33
125 Daniel Simpson Unaffiliated 0:41:10 0:12:11 0:09:41 0:09:36 0:09:42
126 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:41:30 0:11:57 0:09:37 0:09:55 0:10:01
127 Rob Laprel Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:41:45 0:12:13 0:09:44 0:09:53 0:09:56
128 Michael Mcrae High & Mighty Beer Co. Elitist Raci 0:42:06 0:16:44 0:08:25 0:08:24 0:08:33
129 Chadli Mascarenhas Laughing Dog Cycles 0:42:35 0:11:41 0:10:24 0:10:09 0:10:22
130 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart 0:42:57 0:12:26 0:09:58 0:10:16 0:10:17
131 Brian Hick Rhode Island School Of Design 0:43:15 0:13:09 0:10:20 0:09:52 0:09:55
132 Timothy Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:41 0:12:42 0:10:20 0:10:18 0:10:21
133 Samuel Lashof-regas 0:43:58 0:12:45 0:10:34 0:10:20 0:10:19
134 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 0:44:09 0:12:54 0:10:31 0:10:26 0:10:18
135 John Reilly Hup United 0:44:10 0:12:41 0:10:42 0:10:34 0:10:13
136 Michael Moses 0:44:11 0:12:31 0:10:15 0:10:36 0:10:49
137 Giovanni Gianesin 0:44:16 0:12:52 0:10:20 0:10:26 0:10:38
138 Richard Thomas Paradise Racing 0:44:20 0:12:44 0:10:40 0:10:30 0:10:24
139 Chris Mapel Northampton Cycling Club 0:44:21 0:12:46 0:10:25 0:10:41 0:10:29
DNF Parke Rhoads Hup United DNF
DNF Zachary Sawmiller Edgartown Bicycles DNF
DNF Gary Gluck Danielson Adventure Sports DNF
DNF Brendan Longe Community Bike Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Daniel Vaughn Corning/Notubes/Swan Cycles 0:18:11 0:10:05 0:08:06
2 Lane Maher Team Edge 0:18:17 0:10:05 0:08:12
3 Sam Noel 1K2Go/Onion River Sports 0:18:52 0:10:16 0:08:36
4 Greg Gunsalus Bayhillcapital P/B Corner Cycle 0:18:58 0:10:15 0:08:43
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 0:19:13 0:10:22 0:08:50
6 Harrison White Nycross.Com 0:19:35 0:10:38 0:08:58
7 Alec Perrotti Jra Cycles 0:19:47 0:10:55 0:08:52
8 Sean Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:19:54 0:10:54 0:08:59
9 Christian Moreau Team Bicycle Alley 0:19:55 0:10:54 0:09:01
10 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:20:54 0:11:14 0:09:40
11 Christopher Golden Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:20:58 0:11:36 0:09:22
12 Peter Kiernan Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:21:20 0:11:39 0:09:40
13 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / Kryptonite Bm 0:21:20 0:11:48 0:09:32
14 Madeline Zygmont Girls First 0:21:31 0:11:47 0:09:44
15 Anna Savage Girlsfirst P/B Milton Cat 0:21:32 0:11:49 0:09:43
16 Noah Chabot Engvt 0:21:56 0:11:48 0:10:08
17 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 0:22:21 0:12:05 0:10:16
18 Christopher Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:23:19 0:12:35 0:10:45
19 Max Lyman Union Velo 0:24:01 0:13:14 0:10:47
20 0 0 0:24:10 0:13:04 0:11:06
21 Lizzy Gunsalus Girls First 0:24:23 0:13:11 0:11:12
22 Ned Donovan Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:25:26 0:13:42 0:11:44
23 Egan Davidson 0:26:06 0:14:17 0:11:49
24 Jackson Malone Nhcross.Org Presented By Wh Bagshaw 0:26:12 0:14:13 0:11:59
25 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:26:20 0:14:07 0:12:13
26 Ella Dishong 0:26:37 0:14:22 0:12:15
27 Molly Dishong 0:27:31 0:14:48 0:12:43
28 Kyan Bagshaw Nhcross.Org Presented By Wh Bagshaw 0:28:05 0:15:07 0:12:58
29 Nathan Woodridge 0:28:32 0:15:16 0:13:16
30 John Wilson Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:29:03 0:15:40 0:13:23
31 Dylan Woodridge 0:29:05 0:15:39 0:13:26
DNF Dylan Button Nhcross.Org Presented By Wh Bagshaw DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 0:47:52 0:09:24 0:07:43 0:07:42 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:33
2 Kenny Wehn Stan'S Notubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 0:47:53 0:09:24 0:07:42 0:07:43 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:33
3 Steve Proulx Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 0:47:53 0:09:25 0:07:42 0:07:42 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:34
4 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:47:53 0:09:25 0:07:42 0:07:43 0:07:46 0:07:43 0:07:34
5 Marc Boudreau Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 0:47:54
6 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:47:56 0:09:23 0:07:43 0:07:42 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:37
7 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 0:48:18 0:09:28 0:07:41 0:07:45 0:07:48 0:07:48 0:07:47
8 Don Seib Bikeman.Com 0:48:20 0:09:30 0:07:40 0:07:44 0:07:48 0:07:49 0:07:49
9 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:48:23 0:09:24 0:07:43 0:07:47 0:07:48 0:07:49 0:07:52
10 Stephan Marcoux Verge Sport 0:48:49 0:09:26 0:07:52 0:07:54 0:07:55 0:07:52 0:07:51
11 Mark Stotz Nycross 0:48:50 0:09:30 0:07:46 0:07:54 0:07:57 0:07:52 0:07:51
12 Tyler Munroe Ccb/Volkswagen 0:48:50 0:09:32 0:07:47 0:07:52 0:07:56 0:07:52 0:07:51
13 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:48:51 0:09:31 0:07:49 0:07:51 0:07:56 0:07:52 0:07:52
14 Richard Legault Ness Team New England 0:48:56 0:09:31 0:07:49 0:07:51 0:07:56 0:07:52 0:07:56
15 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:49:08 0:09:30 0:07:47 0:07:52 0:08:07 0:07:54 0:07:57
16 Robert Orange Ride With Rendall 0:49:09 0:09:46 0:07:46 0:07:50 0:08:00 0:08:03 0:07:45
17 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:49:16 0:09:35 0:07:58 0:07:49 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:07:52
18 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:49:23 0:09:27 0:07:50 0:07:53 0:08:13 0:08:02 0:07:59
19 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:49:27 0:09:47 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:07:58 0:07:56 0:07:57
20 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:49:30 0:09:33 0:08:00 0:07:57 0:08:04 0:07:57 0:08:00
21 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:49:34 0:09:38 0:07:55 0:08:02 0:08:06 0:07:56 0:07:57
22 M. Andrew Ruiz Ccc/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:49:35 0:09:36 0:07:58 0:08:02 0:08:04 0:07:57 0:07:58
23 Jonathan Tarbox Exposition Wheelmen 0:49:36 0:09:33 0:08:01 0:08:02 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:08:00
24 Dale Plant Kona Bicycles 0:49:46 0:10:15 0:07:58 0:07:56 0:07:53 0:07:51 0:07:53
25 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 0:49:55 0:09:52 0:08:00 0:08:05 0:07:56 0:08:00 0:08:01
26 Mitchell Medeiros Scottee'S Westport Bicycle 0:49:59 0:09:36 0:07:58 0:08:02 0:08:04 0:08:05 0:08:13
27 John Golden Landry'S Bicycles 0:50:00 0:09:47 0:08:06 0:08:05 0:07:59 0:08:08 0:07:55
28 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:50:00 0:09:56 0:08:06 0:07:57 0:08:02 0:08:05 0:07:55
29 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:50:10 0:09:46 0:08:06 0:08:05 0:08:02 0:08:06 0:08:04
30 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 0:50:10 0:09:58 0:08:06 0:08:05 0:07:59 0:07:57 0:08:04
31 Alexis Arapoff Bikeman.Com 0:50:10 0:09:50 0:08:03 0:08:05 0:08:04 0:08:04 0:08:04
32 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 0:50:22 0:09:40 0:07:56 0:08:00 0:08:04 0:08:22 0:08:21
33 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog 0:50:26 0:10:11 0:08:02 0:08:01 0:08:06 0:08:05 0:08:01
34 David Connery 1K2Go Onion River Sports 0:50:31 0:11:02 0:07:52 0:07:53 0:07:56 0:07:57 0:07:51
35 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:50:35 0:10:12 0:08:05 0:08:05 0:08:10 0:08:00 0:08:03
36 Doug Aspinwall Joe'S Garage 0:50:38 0:09:53 0:08:10 0:08:08 0:08:11 0:08:12 0:08:04
37 Jim Dowd Bikeworks 0:50:39 0:09:53 0:08:09 0:08:11 0:08:09 0:08:12 0:08:06
38 Bryan Atwood Team Edge 0:50:39 0:10:10 0:08:07 0:08:03 0:08:12 0:08:03 0:08:04
39 Christopher Owen 0:50:40 0:09:52 0:08:01 0:08:13 0:08:12 0:08:14 0:08:08
40 John Mcgrath Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:50:53 0:10:00 0:08:08 0:08:08 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:13
41 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:50:54 0:09:52 0:08:15 0:08:11 0:08:13 0:08:14 0:08:09
42 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:51:00 0:09:57 0:08:09 0:08:11 0:08:14 0:08:18 0:08:10
43 David Fagnant Na 0:51:03 0:10:06 0:08:07 0:08:11 0:08:13 0:08:14 0:08:13
44 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:51:05 0:10:01 0:08:07 0:08:09 0:08:16 0:08:26 0:08:06
45 Bruce Schwab Oa/Cyclemania 0:51:06 0:10:14 0:08:09 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:13 0:08:07
46 Joel Brown Cox Comm./Stedman'S Bicycle Shop 0:51:10 0:10:15 0:08:08 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:13 0:08:11
47 Christopher Burke Cyclocrossracing.Com/Providence Vel 0:51:19 0:09:55 0:08:09 0:08:09 0:08:23 0:08:19 0:08:25
48 Todd Holland Northampton Cycling Club 0:51:38 0:10:25 0:08:17 0:08:15 0:08:22 0:08:10 0:08:09
49 Benjamin Anemone Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:51:39 0:10:30 0:08:17 0:08:17 0:08:15 0:08:10 0:08:10
50 Paul Weiss Oa/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:51:45 0:10:06 0:08:17 0:08:24 0:08:25 0:08:21 0:08:12
51 Richard Perrotti, jr Jra Cycles 0:51:46 0:10:14 0:08:19 0:08:29 0:08:17 0:08:14 0:08:14
52 Royce Yeomans Competitive Edge Cycling 0:51:51 0:10:07 0:08:13 0:08:28 0:08:25 0:08:20 0:08:18
53 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:52:00 0:10:11 0:08:31 0:08:22 0:08:19 0:08:24 0:08:14
54 Steve Mcgrath Noreast Cycling 0:52:05 0:10:15 0:08:20 0:08:27 0:08:20 0:08:26 0:08:17
55 Ward Ogden Putney Bike Club/West Hill Shop 0:52:05 0:10:26 0:08:18 0:08:20 0:08:19 0:08:23 0:08:20
56 John Witmer Gmbc/Synergy Fitness 0:52:30 0:10:32 0:08:27 0:08:26 0:08:26 0:08:22 0:08:18
57 David Foley Weebike Racing - Hasyun 0:52:33 0:10:36 0:08:25 0:08:24 0:08:26 0:08:26 0:08:16
58 Mike Robinson Bikeman.Com 0:52:37 0:10:25 0:08:41 0:08:06 0:08:23 0:08:36 0:08:26
59 Thomas Hurley Bikebarnracing.Com 0:52:39 0:10:20 0:08:22 0:08:27 0:08:35 0:08:33 0:08:22
60 John Plump Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:52:39 0:10:20 0:08:23 0:08:28 0:08:34 0:08:35 0:08:20
61 Michael Tucker Bca/Tosk Chiropractic 0:52:43 0:10:38 0:08:29 0:08:27 0:08:26 0:08:23 0:08:20
62 Richard Loring Nbx/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:53:44 0:10:26 0:08:23 0:08:38 0:08:43 0:08:52 0:08:42
63 Mike Hoover Bikeman.Com 0:53:49 0:10:32 0:00:12 0:17:03 0:08:49 0:08:44 0:08:29
64 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 0:53:49 0:10:32 0:08:33 0:08:46 0:08:38 0:08:43 0:08:36
65 Colin Johannen Bikeman.Com 0:53:55 0:10:48 0:08:44 0:08:35 0:08:40 0:08:35 0:08:34
66 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 0:53:58 0:10:25 0:08:36 0:08:36 0:08:47 0:08:50 0:08:43
67 Matt Williams Sweatyguys/Circle69 0:54:04 0:10:26 0:08:36 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:08:51 0:08:39
68 Robert Hendry Northampton Cycling Club/Laughing D 0:54:12 0:10:45 0:08:43 0:08:42 0:08:36 0:08:40 0:08:46
69 Jean-pascal Schroeder 0:54:52 0:10:48 0:08:48 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:08:53 0:08:42
70 David Powell Competitive Edge Cycling 0:54:59 0:11:02 0:08:49 0:08:45 0:08:55 0:08:43 0:08:46
71 Gerry Lafleur Family Bike 0:55:22 0:11:01 0:08:53 0:08:46 0:08:49 0:08:53 0:09:01
72 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi 0:55:27 0:10:46 0:08:45 0:08:51 0:09:06 0:08:58 0:09:00
73 Denis Niez 0:55:31 0:10:55 0:08:46 0:08:54 0:08:56 0:08:56 0:09:04
74 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:55:34 0:10:41 0:08:42 0:08:51 0:08:56 0:09:06 0:09:18
75 Jay Kulpinski Bca/Tosk Chiropractic 0:55:50 0:10:53 0:08:50 0:08:55 0:09:00 0:09:06 0:09:06
76 Lee Strout Bikeman.Com 0:56:20 0:10:58 0:08:58 0:09:01 0:09:10 0:09:08 0:09:05
77 Paul Lussier Competitive Edge Cycling 0:56:24 0:10:45 0:08:56 0:09:02 0:09:19 0:09:12 0:09:10
78 John Mosby Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 1 Lap 0:11:29 0:09:30 0:09:30 0:09:28 0:09:20
79 Tim Savage Minuteman Road Club 1 Lap 0:11:38 0:09:54 0:09:27 0:09:38 0:09:47
DNF Peter Abdinoor Riverside Cycle DNF
DNF Michael Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club DNF
DNF Tom Horrocks The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers DNF
DNF Anders Larson Bikeman.Com DNF
DNF Gary Aspnes Ccb Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brad Young Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:49:57 0:09:33 0:08:04 0:08:03 0:08:08 0:08:06 0:08:03
2 Al Blanchard Finkraft Cycling Team 0:49:58 0:09:33 0:08:03 0:08:03 0:08:09 0:08:06 0:08:03
3 Jay Trojan Bikeworks - Flandria Cafe 0:50:11 0:09:41 0:08:10 0:08:11 0:08:08 0:08:00 0:08:00
4 Steve Arsenault Norm'S Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:50:12 0:09:34 0:08:04 0:08:11 0:08:10 0:08:08 0:08:06
5 David Corrigan Fritz'S Bicycle Shop 0:50:14 0:09:35 0:08:16 0:08:07 0:08:04 0:08:08 0:08:04
6 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:50:36 0:09:39 0:08:11 0:08:11 0:08:14 0:08:09 0:08:13
7 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge 0:50:51 0:09:36 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:08:11 0:08:14 0:08:21
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:50:51 0:09:34 0:08:16 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:15 0:08:22
9 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:50:59 0:09:47 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:08:21 0:08:12 0:08:10
10 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa'S/Grace Barker/The Will 0:51:02 0:09:33 0:09:19 0:08:07 0:08:05 0:08:02 0:07:56
11 William Sawyer Maggie Rosas/Grace Barker/The Willo 0:51:03 0:09:49 0:08:16 0:08:16 0:08:19 0:08:12 0:08:10
12 Craig Schneider Gmbc/Synergy Fitness 0:51:30 0:09:54 0:08:18 0:08:15 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:16
13 John Adamik Riverside Racing 0:51:34 0:09:52 0:08:20 0:08:21 0:08:21 0:08:24 0:08:17
14 Phillip Kenealy Expresso Cycling P/B New Boston Phy 0:51:39 0:10:01 0:08:24 0:08:21 0:08:18 0:08:18 0:08:17
15 Timothy Shea Blue Steel Cyclery 0:52:03 0:09:52 0:08:24 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:25 0:08:34
16 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:16 0:09:54 0:08:46 0:08:25 0:08:20 0:08:26 0:08:24
17 Peter Crowley Ncc/Northampton Cycle Club 0:52:17 0:09:52 0:08:19 0:08:29 0:08:36 0:08:33 0:08:28
18 Ken Coleman Bca/Tosk Chiropractic 0:52:20 0:09:51 0:08:21 0:08:36 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:31
19 Matt Moore Ccc/Keltic Construction/Zane'S Cycl 0:52:25 0:09:51 0:08:46 0:08:29 0:08:31 0:08:27 0:08:21
20 Robert Dillon 1K2Go-Onion River Sports 0:52:26 0:10:13 0:08:27 0:08:28 0:08:30 0:08:26 0:08:22
21 Bruce Bell Fit Werx 0:52:32 0:10:06 0:08:31 0:08:27 0:08:33 0:08:27 0:08:28
22 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:52:44 0:09:52 0:08:32 0:08:30 0:08:31 0:08:35 0:08:43
23 Dave Beals Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:52:51 0:10:06 0:08:26 0:08:26 0:08:34 0:08:32 0:08:45
24 Phil Bannister Putney/West Hill 0:53:04 0:10:13 0:08:27 0:08:31 0:08:38 0:08:36 0:08:39
25 Edward Dishong Nhcc 0:53:20 0:09:48 0:08:37 0:08:41 0:08:54 0:08:44 0:08:35
26 Keith Honda Exposition Wheelmen 0:53:21 0:10:07 0:08:31 0:08:35 0:08:42 0:08:43 0:08:43
27 John Tickle Bikeworks/Swansea Velo Club 0:53:21 0:10:23 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:39 0:08:42 0:08:36
28 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:54:15 0:10:16 0:08:37 0:08:55 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:08:50
29 Donald Crowell Bluesteelcyclery 0:54:32 0:10:31 0:08:41 0:08:47 0:08:58 0:08:51 0:08:45
30 Alan Lesage Gmbc/Synergy Fitness 0:54:59 0:10:20 0:08:54 0:08:53 0:08:59 0:08:52 0:09:01
31 Richard Sachs House Industries - Richard Sachs - 0:55:27 0:10:30 0:08:57 0:09:00 0:08:57 0:08:56 0:09:07
32 John Weferling Competitive Edge Cycling 0:10:43 0:08:59 0:08:58 0:09:01 0:09:01
33 James Scally Cape Cod Racing 0:11:13 0:09:09 0:09:03 0:08:56 0:09:19
34 James Hoard Nbx/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:10:45 0:09:07 0:09:22 0:09:14 0:09:17
35 Marc D'amour 0:10:48 0:09:11 0:09:16 0:09:14 0:09:20
36 David White Green Mountain Bicycle Club (Gmbc) 0:11:10 0:09:09 0:09:16 0:09:14 0:09:10
37 Mike Cyr Storrs Center Cycle 0:11:04 0:09:12 0:09:08 0:09:28 0:09:22
38 William Bonin Spring Hill Racing 0:11:17 0:09:12 0:09:23 0:09:46 0:09:25
39 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 0:11:18 0:09:19 0:09:27 0:09:37 0:09:29
40 Clark Drake Rilla'S Revenge 0:11:26 0:09:27 0:09:27 0:09:46 0:09:21
41 Howard Johannessen Cbrc 0:11:21 0:09:27 0:09:33 0:09:44 0:09:33
42 Tri Vinh Competitive Edge Cycling 1 Lap 0:11:13 0:09:18 0:09:18 0:09:35 0:11:08
43 David Holmander The Velo Resource 1 Lap 0:12:08 0:10:08 0:10:34 0:10:36 0:10:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 0:58:56 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:23 0:07:09 0:07:01 0:07:13 0:06:58 0:07:06
2 Raphael Gagne Rocky Mountain Factory 0:59:03 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:13 0:07:07 0:07:10 0:07:16 0:07:10 0:07:02
3 Curtis White Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 0:59:04 0:08:46 0:07:21 0:07:13 0:07:09 0:07:06 0:07:14 0:07:01 0:07:12
4 Michael Garrigan Van Dessel 0:59:04 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:13 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:17 0:07:09 0:07:03
5 Jeremy Durrin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:59:11 0:08:45 0:07:19 0:07:14 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:16 0:07:00 0:07:20
6 Jerome Townsend Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage 0:59:26 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:14 0:07:18 0:07:05 0:07:16 0:07:14 0:07:13
7 Michael Van den ham Cycle-Smart 0:59:28 0:08:53 0:07:14 0:07:17 0:07:14 0:07:04 0:07:16 0:07:14 0:07:16
8 Anthony Clark Jam Fund / Ncc 0:59:28 0:08:47 0:07:18 0:07:15 0:07:17 0:07:05 0:07:16 0:07:14 0:07:16
9 Evan Mcneely Norco Factory Team 0:59:33 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:17 0:07:14 0:07:01 0:07:15 0:07:19 0:07:20
10 Derrick St john Stevens P/B The Cyclery 0:59:34 0:08:58 0:07:13 0:07:19 0:07:09 0:07:14 0:07:16 0:07:12 0:07:11
11 Weston Schempf Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel 0:59:35 0:08:50 0:07:17 0:07:22 0:07:12 0:07:12 0:07:20 0:07:14 0:07:09
12 Adam Myerson Team Smartstop/Mountain Khakis 0:59:42 0:08:46 0:07:19 0:07:16 0:07:18 0:07:13 0:07:20 0:07:15 0:07:16
13 Jake Wells Stan'S Notubes Elite Cx 0:59:46 0:08:48 0:07:18 0:07:17 0:07:14 0:07:05 0:07:15 0:07:23 0:07:25
14 Josh Dillon Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage 1:00:04 0:08:54 0:07:17 0:07:18 0:07:12 0:07:12 0:07:24 0:07:22 0:07:25
15 Nicholas Keough Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 1:00:14 0:08:45 0:07:19 0:07:14 0:07:19 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:27 0:07:25
16 Craig Richey Vomax - Sponsorconnected.Com P/B No 1:00:15 0:08:47 0:07:20 0:07:23 0:07:13 0:07:19 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:19
17 Kevin Bradford-parish 1:00:15 0:09:01 0:07:18 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:07:23 0:07:19 0:07:24 0:07:22
18 Daniel Chabanov House Industries - Richard Sachs - 1:00:16 0:08:55 0:07:18 0:07:19 0:07:16 0:07:23 0:07:19 0:07:24 0:07:22
19 Sam O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:00:26 0:08:56 0:07:18 0:07:22 0:07:22 0:07:23 0:07:22 0:07:20 0:07:22
20 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:00:27 0:08:52 0:07:16 0:07:21 0:07:18 0:07:22 0:07:19 0:07:26 0:07:32
21 Jared Nieters Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel 1:00:45 0:08:53 0:07:18 0:07:23 0:07:17 0:07:22 0:07:27 0:07:31 0:07:34
22 Marc-andr� Daigle Garneau-Quebec 1:00:47 0:09:14 0:07:19 0:07:23 0:07:17 0:07:24 0:07:28 0:07:27 0:07:17
23 Brendan Rhim Kms/Start House Cycling Team 1:00:48 0:08:50 0:07:15 0:07:22 0:07:20 0:07:34 0:07:42 0:07:28 0:07:16
24 Jake Sitler Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel 1:00:49 0:09:08 0:07:21 0:07:17 0:07:26 0:07:24 0:07:27 0:07:27 0:07:19
25 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 1:00:51 0:09:14 0:07:18 0:07:23 0:07:18 0:07:24 0:07:28 0:07:27 0:07:19
26 Manny Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 1:01:10 0:08:54 0:07:36 0:07:30 0:07:19 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:17 0:07:37
27 Adam St. germain ENGVT 1:01:12 0:09:08 0:07:22 0:07:16 0:07:26 0:07:25 0:07:27 0:07:28 0:07:41
28 Peter Glassford Trek Canada 1:01:14 0:09:26 0:07:28 0:07:23 0:07:25 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:25
29 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 1:01:15 0:09:15 0:07:17 0:07:30 0:07:39 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:26
30 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.Com 1:01:21 0:08:59 0:07:57 0:07:19 0:07:26 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:25 0:07:32
31 Tyler Berliner Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage 1:01:22 0:09:09 0:07:22 0:07:26 0:07:25 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:31 0:07:33
32 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.Com 1:01:42 0:09:21 0:07:25 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:34 0:07:41
33 Max Judelson Giant Cycling World Boston 1:02:03 0:09:12 0:07:20 0:07:24 0:07:23 0:07:36 0:07:38 0:07:46 0:07:44
34 Evan Murphy Nyc Velo P/B The Cannibal 1:02:15 0:09:12 0:07:25 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:36 0:07:40 0:07:43 0:07:44
35 Michael Wissell Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:02:21 0:09:13 0:07:25 0:07:29 0:07:42 0:07:36 0:07:39 0:07:37 0:07:42
36 Thomas Sampson Adigga Racing 1:02:34 0:09:15 0:07:24 0:07:23 0:07:32 0:07:37 0:07:46 0:07:51 0:07:46
37 Christopher Hamlin Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 1:02:39 0:09:13 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:38 0:07:41 0:07:46 0:07:41 0:07:37
38 Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman P/B Sutter Home 1:02:57 0:08:59 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:34 0:07:43 0:07:50 0:07:52 0:08:02
39 Charles Berhtram Gpm Sport 1:03:29 0:09:32 0:07:37 0:07:34 0:07:40 0:07:44 0:07:45 0:07:47 0:07:49
40 Ethan Gilmour Paradise Racing 1:03:38 0:09:02 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:42 0:07:56 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:08:04
41 Chris Jackson Castex Racing P/B Felt 1:03:54 0:09:34 0:07:40 0:07:44 0:07:40 0:07:51 0:07:51 0:07:48 0:07:46
42 Devin Wagner Nycross.Com/Rpi 1:04:14 0:09:29 0:07:36 0:07:38 0:07:41 0:07:44 0:07:55 0:07:55 0:08:17
43 Aaron Oakes Nycross/Vomax 1:04:25 0:09:47 0:07:47 0:07:44 0:07:49 0:07:56 0:07:51 0:07:46 0:07:43
44 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School Of Design 1:04:30 0:09:40 0:07:48 0:07:44 0:07:54 0:07:56 0:07:54 0:07:50 0:07:44
45 Kurt Belhumeur Bcd Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/Pedro 1:04:32 0:09:45 0:07:39 0:07:34 0:07:36 0:07:47 0:07:54 0:08:18 0:07:59
46 Jesse Quagliaroli Exposition Wheelmen 1:04:32 0:09:47 0:07:44 0:07:42 0:07:57 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:07:47
47 John Burns Burns Racing 1:04:33 0:09:46 0:07:43 0:07:45 0:07:53 0:07:55 0:07:57 0:07:45 0:07:48
48 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:05:02 0:09:34 0:07:47 0:07:51 0:07:54 0:07:56 0:07:57 0:07:59 0:08:04
49 Alec Hoover Favata'S Trt P/B Stan'S Notubes 1:05:14 0:09:15 0:08:13 0:07:44 0:07:54 0:07:55 0:07:54 0:07:58 0:08:20
50 Ryan Dromgoole Pacc/Watt Posse 1:05:42 0:09:22 0:07:52 0:07:55 0:08:02 0:07:56 0:08:06 0:08:14 0:08:15
51 Ian Schon Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:05:45 0:09:35 0:07:59 0:08:01 0:08:09 0:08:05 0:08:03 0:08:01 0:07:52
52 Forrest Conrad Toasted Head Racing 1:05:48 0:09:34 0:07:55 0:07:45 0:07:53 0:07:55 0:08:24 0:08:18 0:08:05
53 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute Of Technolo 1:05:58 0:09:41 0:07:48 0:07:44 0:07:54 0:07:56 0:08:12 0:08:25 0:08:17
54 Matthew Means C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:06:03 0:09:36 0:08:16 0:07:53 0:08:04 0:08:00 0:08:04 0:07:59 0:08:11
55 Evan Cooper Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 1:06:35 0:10:18 0:07:57 0:07:54 0:08:08 0:08:12 0:08:05 0:07:52 0:08:08
56 Andrew Lysaght Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 3L 0:09:41 0:08:56 0:08:13 0:07:51
57 Matthew Sousa Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 4L 0:09:36 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:11:23
DNF Colin Reuter Crossresults.Com DNF
DNF Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes DNF
DNF Andrew Louiza Rmrc DNF
DNF Dan Timmerman House Industries - Richard Sachs - DNF
DNF Kevin Sweeney Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 DNF
DNF Christian Favata Trt Bicycles P/B Stans No Tubes DNF
DNF Sean Pantellere Stampede! P/B Budd Bike Works DNF
DNF Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli DNF
DNF Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel Factory Team DNF
DNF Jeremy Martin Rocky Mountain Factory Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Melissa Seib Bikeman.Com 0:35:59 0:10:16 0:08:34 0:08:33 0:08:36
2 Turner Ramsay Kms Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:36:09 0:10:36 0:08:29 0:08:40 0:08:24
3 Michele Smith Hup United 0:36:10 0:10:23 0:08:40 0:08:38 0:08:28
4 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:36:10 0:10:26 0:08:39 0:08:40 0:08:25
5 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 0:36:16 0:10:25 0:08:39 0:08:40 0:08:31
6 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:36:57 0:10:24 0:09:02 0:08:47 0:08:44
7 Michelle Khare 0:37:08 0:10:44 0:08:39 0:08:50 0:08:55
8 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 0:37:09 0:10:43 0:08:42 0:09:02 0:08:42
9 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 0:37:09 0:10:26 0:08:48 0:08:59 0:08:57
10 Rose Long Kruis P/B Repucom 0:37:18 0:10:43 0:08:51 0:08:58 0:08:46
11 Lauren Leclaire Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:37:19 0:10:43 0:08:45 0:09:03 0:08:48
12 Dana Prey Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:37:20 0:10:41 0:08:48 0:08:58 0:08:53
13 Anna Milton Ladies First Racing 0:37:39 0:11:03 0:08:53 0:08:57 0:08:46
14 Leah Toffolon Putney Bike Club/West Hill Shop 0:37:40 0:11:38 0:08:53 0:08:39 0:08:30
15 Erin Faccone Gpm Sport 0:37:42 0:11:20 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:08:41
16 Milica Wren Stampede! 0:37:42 0:10:58 0:08:58 0:08:59 0:08:47
17 Kathy Sarvary 0:37:43 0:10:56 0:08:55 0:09:03 0:08:48
18 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 0:38:05 0:10:43 0:08:58 0:09:04 0:09:19
19 Susan Lynch Union Velo 0:38:06 0:11:13 0:08:53 0:09:04 0:08:56
20 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:38:13 0:11:07 0:09:02 0:09:05 0:09:00
21 Carol-lynn Mills Kruiscxp/Brepucom 0:38:16 0:11:04 0:09:07 0:09:08 0:08:58
22 Meghan Owens Ladies First Racing 0:38:17 0:11:04 0:08:59 0:09:12 0:09:02
23 Julia Sperry Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:38:17 0:11:12 0:09:05 0:09:00 0:08:59
24 Tessa Riley Threshold Cycling 0:38:30 0:11:09 0:09:08 0:09:08 0:09:05
25 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women'S Cycling 0:38:41 0:11:11 0:09:08 0:09:06 0:09:16
26 Jen Nordhem Pink Rhino Racing 0:38:44 0:11:33 0:09:11 0:09:00 0:09:00
27 Jane Sheridan rossi 0:38:55
28 Rachel Brown Team Luna Chix 0:38:58 0:11:21 0:09:09 0:09:12 0:09:16
29 Hannah Brewster American Flora 0:39:01 0:11:33 0:09:13 0:09:10 0:09:06
30 Corrine Schlabach 0:39:03 0:11:29 0:09:16 0:09:09 0:09:09
31 Carrie Beck Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:39:03 0:11:21 0:09:17 0:09:16 0:09:09
32 Brenda Bahnson Hup United 0:39:07 0:11:48 0:09:05 0:09:09 0:09:05
33 Jennifer Defalco Nj/Ny Colavita Women 0:39:10 0:11:32 0:09:15 0:09:11 0:09:13
34 Jennifer Harvey Specialized/Hrrt 0:39:15 0:11:28 0:09:19 0:09:16 0:09:12
35 Alie Giaime Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:39:18 0:11:36 0:09:16 0:09:18 0:09:08
36 Jennifer Maxwell 0:39:18 0:11:32 0:09:19 0:09:22 0:09:05
37 Robin Shea Eect/Livelovevelo 0:39:19 0:11:42 0:09:17 0:09:15 0:09:05
38 Sheri Hampshire Jra Cycles 0:39:32 0:11:26 0:09:26 0:09:27 0:09:14
39 Martha Fanning Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:39:33 0:11:21 0:09:28 0:09:24 0:09:19
40 Kyra Kenwood Livelovevelo Carl Hart 0:39:33 0:11:39 0:09:14 0:09:19 0:09:20
41 Hannah Rossi B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:39:43 0:11:06 0:09:20 0:09:38 0:09:39
42 Isabelle Cote Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:39:49 0:11:39 0:09:21 0:09:29 0:09:20
43 Lauren Seavy Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team 0:40:01 0:11:40 0:09:35 0:09:30 0:09:15
44 Lydia Hausle B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:40:03 0:11:59 0:09:21 0:09:38 0:09:05
45 Regina Legge 0:40:07 0:11:45 0:09:28 0:09:36 0:09:17
46 Anica Koontz miller Vergesport 0:40:11 0:11:53 0:09:21 0:09:32 0:09:25
47 Kristin Beville B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:40:35 0:11:40 0:09:36 0:09:37 0:09:41
48 Fanny Bourdais Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:40:45 0:12:08 0:09:29 0:09:36 0:09:33
49 Oksana Miller Crca/Asphalt Green Development Team 0:40:49 0:11:56 0:09:16 0:09:38 0:09:59
50 Sharon Povinelli Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:40:49 0:12:12 0:09:39 0:09:31 0:09:27
51 Kristine Alach Laughing Dog 0:40:50 0:12:05 0:09:34 0:09:43 0:09:28
52 Sara Melikian Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:41:01 0:11:58 0:09:41 0:09:44 0:09:38
53 Elaine Debitetto Hup United 0:41:14 0:12:14 0:09:43 0:09:35 0:09:42
54 Ellen Reichel Eect/Live Love Velo 0:41:16 0:12:14 0:09:45 0:09:41 0:09:36
55 Leah Pappas-barnes Hup United 0:41:30 0:12:10 0:09:44 0:09:50 0:09:46
56 Janet Lorang Boston Luna Chix Mtb 0:41:30 0:12:08 0:09:47 0:09:59 0:09:37
57 Marta Kirsis 0:41:31 0:12:05 0:09:50 0:09:59 0:09:38
58 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 0:41:32 0:12:09 0:09:56 0:09:48 0:09:39
59 Sandy Noble Base 36 0:41:37 0:12:14 0:09:53 0:09:49 0:09:41
60 Karen Purtill Cox/W.E. Stedman 0:41:57 0:12:31 0:09:51 0:09:49 0:09:47
61 Meredith Uhl Crca/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:42:11 0:12:12 0:10:24 0:09:39 0:09:57
62 Karen Lynn Sip Clip & Go! Coffee 0:42:36 0:12:18 0:10:04 0:10:10 0:10:03
63 Anastasia Yanchilina Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:43:00 0:12:32 0:10:08 0:10:05 0:10:16
64 Jennifer Runo Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:43:20 0:13:00 0:10:25 0:10:00 0:09:56
65 Gwynna Smith Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:22 0:12:14 0:10:15 0:10:33 0:10:20
66 Jacqueline Pasek-allen Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:44:04 0:12:44 0:10:22 0:10:27 0:10:32
67 Brynn Powell 0:44:42 0:12:58 0:10:42 0:10:34 0:10:28
68 Lesli Cohen Cyclismas 0:45:02 0:13:03 0:10:48 0:10:38 0:10:33
69 Kathy Martin Ride Studio Cafe 0:45:10 0:13:13 0:10:44 0:10:32 0:10:40
70 Maris Mann-stadt 0:45:17 0:12:42 0:10:50 0:10:46 0:10:59
71 Erin Woodbridge 0:45:50 0:12:47 0:10:44 0:11:20 0:10:59
72 Rebecca Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:46:47 0:13:25 0:11:08 0:11:17 0:10:56
73 Valerie Cyr Uvm Cycling 1 Lap 0:13:49 0:11:11 0:11:53
74 Alexandra Fricchione 1 Lap 0:13:53 0:11:40 0:11:52
75 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/B Cycle Loft / Nemca 1 Lap 0:15:07 0:12:38 0:13:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 41   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel P/B Mellow Mushroom Pizz 0:41:14 0:09:33 0:07:58 0:08:01 0:08:01 0:07:41
2 Crystal Anthony Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:41:14 0:09:33 0:07:57 0:08:01 0:08:01 0:07:41
3 Emma White Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:41:15 0:09:34 0:07:58 0:08:00 0:08:01 0:07:41
4 Maghalie Rochette Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:41:16 0:09:34 0:07:59 0:08:00 0:08:01 0:07:42
5 Arley Kemmerer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:41:16 0:09:34 0:07:59 0:08:00 0:08:00 0:07:43
6 Natasha Elliott Rare Vos Racing/Stevens 0:41:25 0:09:34 0:08:01 0:07:58 0:08:01 0:07:51
7 Cassandra Maximenko Rare Vos Racing/Van Dessel 0:41:26 0:09:35 0:08:02 0:07:59 0:07:58 0:07:52
8 Amanda Carey Stan'S Notubes Elite 0:41:29 0:09:34 0:08:02 0:07:58 0:08:02 0:07:53
9 Jenny Ives Verge Sport-Test Pilot 0:41:34 0:09:35 0:08:03 0:07:59 0:07:58 0:08:00
10 Christina Birch Jam Fund / Ncc 0:41:51 0:09:37 0:08:05 0:07:58 0:08:03 0:08:08
11 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.Com 0:42:22 0:09:53 0:08:05 0:08:06 0:08:10 0:08:09
12 Stacey Barbossa Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team 0:42:27 0:09:39 0:08:19 0:08:07 0:08:11 0:08:11
13 Nicole Cyr Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:42:46 0:09:54 0:08:08 0:08:13 0:08:24 0:08:08
14 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 0:42:47 0:09:53 0:08:08 0:08:13 0:08:24 0:08:09
15 Brittlee Bowman House Industries - Richard Sachs - 0:43:03 0:09:44 0:08:14 0:08:16 0:08:25 0:08:24
16 Frances Morrison C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:43:08 0:09:53 0:08:07 0:08:25 0:08:25 0:08:18
17 Ellen Noble Trek 0:43:28 0:09:52 0:08:12 0:08:34 0:08:25 0:08:25
18 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 0:43:36 0:10:11 0:08:18 0:08:20 0:08:29 0:08:19
19 Molly Hurford Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team 0:43:37 0:10:05 0:08:20 0:08:23 0:08:27 0:08:21
20 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:43:39 0:10:14 0:08:23 0:08:24 0:08:19 0:08:18
21 Victoria Gates Jam Fund / Ncc 0:43:39 0:09:57 0:08:29 0:08:24 0:08:26 0:08:23
22 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:43:55 0:10:06 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:28 0:08:33
23 Jessica Duppler Trek Portsmouth 0:44:19 0:10:06 0:08:22 0:08:26 0:08:38 0:08:48
24 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 0:44:36 0:10:17 0:08:20 0:08:28 0:08:49 0:08:42
25 Melissa Lafleur Bonk! Support 0:45:07 0:10:20 0:08:41 0:08:36 0:08:41 0:08:49
26 Kerry Litka The Velo Resource 0:45:34 0:10:41 0:08:42 0:08:42 0:08:46 0:08:44
27 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 0:45:39 0:10:41 0:08:42 0:08:42 0:08:49 0:08:45
28 Elizabeth White Uvm Cycling 0:46:01 0:09:53 0:09:13 0:08:48 0:09:04 0:09:02
29 Christine Fort Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:46:17 0:10:51 0:08:50 0:08:51 0:08:49 0:08:56
30 Shane Ferro Crca / Rockstar Games / Signature C 0:46:37 0:10:24 0:08:53 0:08:59 0:09:04 0:09:16
31 Katrina Niez Central Wheel/ Ghcc 0:46:48 0:10:42 0:09:00 0:08:58 0:09:03 0:09:05
32 Stephanie Thompson Wd Racing / Nyc Velo 0:46:50 0:10:31 0:08:57 0:09:05 0:09:10 0:09:08
33 Abigail Isolda Nycross.Com P/B Vomax 0:48:29 0:10:59 0:09:17 0:09:24 0:09:19 0:09:29
34 Jordan Dubé Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 0:49:00 0:11:13 0:09:33 0:09:28 0:09:30 0:09:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2