Log In
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 • Nov 3 2013
5.2
2.6
3.9
3.6
3.3
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #csicx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.6
Moisture
3.9
Accel
3.6
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alec Donahue Jam Fund / Ncc 0:46:23 0:09:07 0:07:26 0:07:30 0:07:20 0:07:24 0:07:35
2 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 0:46:23 0:09:07 0:07:28 0:07:24 0:07:29 0:07:20 0:07:35
3 Michael Yozell Kapelmuur Independent 0:46:23 0:09:07 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:26 0:07:34 0:07:20
4 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:46:23 0:09:02 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:29 0:07:36 0:07:20
5 Michael Owens Race Cf 0:46:37 0:09:04 0:07:32 0:07:30 0:07:27 0:07:32 0:07:33
6 Robert Stine Ness Team New England 0:46:38 0:09:06 0:07:29 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:32 0:07:33
7 Chandler Delinks Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:47:16 0:09:06 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:37 0:07:47 0:07:47
8 Willem Boersma Cycle-Smart 0:47:23 0:09:24 0:07:33 0:07:31 0:07:37 0:07:41 0:07:32
9 Carter Hall Hk2 0:47:27 0:09:15 0:07:39 0:07:34 0:07:37 0:06:59 0:08:23
10 Dan Staffo Verge Sport / Handlebars Cycling Co 0:47:27 0:09:11 0:07:34 0:07:39 0:07:41 0:07:41 0:07:41
11 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:47:31 0:09:02 0:07:28 0:07:34 0:07:37 0:07:58 0:07:52
12 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:47:32 0:09:12 0:07:35 0:07:37 0:07:42 0:07:43 0:07:43
13 Brad Stratton Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:47:36 0:09:19 0:07:38 0:07:36 0:07:42 0:07:42 0:07:40
14 Alan Starrett Bikeman.Com 0:47:56 0:09:18 0:07:40 0:07:35 0:07:41 0:07:42 0:08:00
15 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.Com 0:48:01 0:09:16 0:07:41 0:07:41 0:07:49 0:07:46 0:07:48
16 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen 0:48:04 0:09:16 0:07:43 0:07:39 0:07:49 0:07:46 0:07:51
17 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - Cyclistsare 0:48:16 0:09:26 0:07:45 0:07:46 0:07:46 0:07:45 0:07:48
18 Kevin Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:48:20 0:09:02 0:07:43 0:07:49 0:08:03 0:08:00 0:07:43
19 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 0:48:21 0:09:26 0:07:44 0:07:51 0:07:49 0:07:49 0:07:42
20 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 0:48:39 0:09:07 0:07:38 0:07:39 0:08:22 0:08:06 0:07:46
21 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 0:48:40 0:09:40 0:07:42 0:07:50 0:07:53 0:07:56 0:07:40
22 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:48:46 0:09:34 0:07:47 0:07:51 0:07:55 0:07:54 0:07:45
23 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:49:04 0:09:36 0:07:44 0:07:51 0:07:53 0:07:56 0:08:03
24 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing 0:49:18 0:09:30 0:07:41 0:07:47 0:08:25 0:07:58 0:07:57
25 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:49:20 0:09:37 0:07:52 0:07:55 0:07:58 0:07:59 0:07:59
26 Keith Burgoyne Bikereg.Com/Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:49:24 0:09:34 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:07:59 0:07:59 0:08:02
27 Noah Barrow Kms Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:49:36 0:09:30 0:08:04 0:07:59 0:08:06 0:08:01 0:07:56
28 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:49:37 0:09:40 0:07:54 0:07:59 0:08:06 0:08:02 0:07:56
29 Jerry Chabot Engvt 0:49:40 0:09:36 0:08:06 0:07:51 0:08:13 0:08:00 0:07:54
30 Geoff Williams Engvt 0:49:57 0:09:48 0:08:00 0:07:59 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:08:09
31 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/ Jam Fund 0:50:16 0:09:37 0:07:57 0:07:58 0:08:06 0:08:07 0:08:30
32 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 0:50:25 0:09:47 0:08:01 0:08:08 0:08:12 0:08:14 0:08:02
33 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:50:25 0:09:51 0:08:03 0:08:09 0:08:12 0:08:08 0:08:03
34 Alexander Grabau Spin Arts Cycling 0:50:25 0:09:37 0:08:11 0:08:16 0:08:12 0:08:08 0:08:02
35 Brett Mckay Unattached 0:50:28 0:09:52 0:08:06 0:08:09 0:08:09 0:08:08 0:08:03
36 Craig Vettori Joe'S Garage 0:51:01 0:09:41 0:08:06 0:08:17 0:08:11 0:08:20 0:08:26
37 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket 0:51:08 0:09:55 0:08:11 0:08:22 0:08:13 0:08:23 0:08:03
38 Daniel Coady Bikereg.Com Cycling Club 0:51:11 0:09:57 0:08:15 0:08:17 0:08:13 0:08:20 0:08:09
39 Daniel Donovan Riverside Racing/Ecv 0:51:41 0:09:57 0:08:20 0:08:13 0:08:13 0:08:28 0:08:29
40 Todd Prekaski Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:52:03 0:10:10 0:08:11 0:08:21 0:08:23 0:08:27 0:08:31
41 Ethan Parsons Joe'S Garage 0:52:25 0:10:09 0:08:20 0:08:27 0:08:30 0:08:30 0:08:29
42 Joseph Re Essex County Velo 0:52:58 0:10:16 0:08:23 0:08:28 0:08:30 0:08:39 0:08:41
43 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:53:14 0:10:01 0:08:28 0:08:02 0:08:31 0:08:53 0:09:18
44 Timothy Blagg Ahtbm/Tcb 0:53:15 0:10:18 0:08:26 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:44 0:08:47
45 Mark Vanliere Hup United 0:53:47 0:10:15 0:08:27 0:08:27 0:09:00 0:08:46 0:08:51
46 C Todd Lombardo Hup United 0:54:47 0:10:09 0:08:18 0:08:29 0:08:42 0:09:10 0:10:00
47 Finnegan O'connor Northampton Cycling Club 0:49:03 0:11:29 0:09:34 0:08:55 0:09:16 0:09:50
48 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:49:06 0:11:29 0:09:34 0:08:56 0:09:16 0:09:52
DNF Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Samuel Lear Adventures For The Cure DNF
DNF David Thompson Cycle-Smart DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonah Meadvancort Kms Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 0:47:14 0:09:12
2 Justin Coelho 0:47:14 0:09:10
3 Stephen Pierce J.A.M. Fund / Ncc 0:47:22 0:09:12
4 Cory Small Uvm Cycling 0:47:23 0:09:11
5 Scott Smith Jam Fund / Family Bike 0:47:39 0:09:10
6 Cosmo Catalano Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:47:49 0:09:16
7 Lee Wassilie Trek Portsmouth 0:48:01 0:09:09
8 Case Butler Race Cf | Racecf.Org@Racecf.Org 0:48:16 0:09:29
9 Bret Young Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:48:17 0:09:12
10 AJ Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:48:22 0:09:13
11 Toby Walch Portland Velo/Cyclemania 0:48:22 0:09:27
12 Cooper Ray King Kog/Rosko 0:48:23 0:09:14
13 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 0:48:25 0:09:31
14 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:48:25 0:09:28
15 Eric Carlson Team Edge 0:48:27 0:09:17
16 David Warner Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:48:35 0:09:16
17 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 0:48:36 0:09:24
18 William Johnson Kingkog/Rosko 0:48:46 0:09:30
19 Anson Ross Clr/Www.Clrracing.Com 0:48:55 0:09:21
20 Sean Gramling 0:49:03 0:09:34
21 Keith Reynolds Bikeman.Com 0:49:06 0:09:29
22 Pj Renquin Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:49:07 0:09:33
23 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:49:14 0:09:34
24 Scott Hock Nycross.Com P/B Vo Max 0:49:15 0:09:39
25 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:49:16 0:09:43
26 Cory Lafleur Bonk! Support 0:49:17 0:09:35
27 Sam Dodge Stage 1 0:49:18 0:09:44
28 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:49:27 0:09:43
29 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 0:49:40 0:09:10
30 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:49:41 0:09:48
31 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 0:49:46 0:09:44
32 Andrew Thompson 0:49:46 0:09:45
33 Greg Indruk Mvcx/Goodales Bike Shop 0:49:47 0:10:06
34 Ryan Pinkham 0:49:48 0:09:40
35 Sam Damphousse Uvm Cycling 0:49:49 0:10:02
36 Daniel Bensen Stonybrookvalleyfarm.Com 0:49:52 0:09:54
37 Ryan Conley Nycross.Com 0:49:53 0:09:48
38 Brian Fuller Jam Fund / Ncc 0:49:56 0:10:06
39 James Honda Expo Wheelmen 0:49:57 0:09:58
40 Christopher Yankopoulos Mvcx/Goodales Bike Shop 0:50:12 0:09:48
41 Hughes Burridge B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:50:14 0:10:12
42 Ford Murphy B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:50:14 0:10:05
43 Christopher Bassett Laughing Dog 0:50:16
44 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute Of Technology 0:50:19 0:10:13
45 Tim Doolittle Gpm Sport 0:50:22 0:09:58
46 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:50:22 0:10:05
47 Chris Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org 0:50:35 0:09:48
48 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:50:46 0:10:16
49 Scott Conchieri Bikeman.Com 0:50:47 0:09:57
50 John Hughson Nycross.Com P/B Vomax 0:50:47 0:10:21
51 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 0:50:51 0:09:55
52 Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Bikes Not Bombs 0:50:54 0:10:12
53 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | Racecf.Org 0:50:55 0:10:24
54 Eric Baumann Stampede! 0:50:56 0:10:07
55 Jacob Warshaw Uvm Cycling 0:51:00 0:10:13
56 Daniel Cariolo Stampede! 0:51:06 0:10:14
57 Carsten Kroll Mit Cycling P/B Fxdd 0:51:11 0:09:56
58 Philip Stango Stampede! 0:51:17 0:10:31
59 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team P/B The Ccap 0:51:25 0:10:25
60 Justin Brooke 0:51:26 0:10:25
61 Matt Salter 1K2Go-Onion River Sports 0:51:27 0:10:31
62 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:51:27 0:09:54
63 Alex Meier Seaside Cycle Racing 0:51:30 0:09:31
64 Cameron Russell Competitive Edge Cycling 0:51:32 0:10:19
65 Tom Mosby Racecf | Racecf.Org | @Racecf 0:51:33 0:10:03
66 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing 0:51:34 0:09:51
67 Patrick Twomey Seaside Cycle 0:51:44 0:10:37
68 Scott Frison The Devil'S Gear Bike Shop/Nhbc 0:51:45 0:10:30
69 John Morin Joe'S Garage 0:51:45 0:10:34
70 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 0:51:50 0:10:29
71 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 0:51:52 0:10:36
72 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / Fusionthink 0:51:53 0:10:26
73 Oscar Jimenez Ladies First Racing 0:52:07 0:09:51
74 Jon Nable Hup United 0:52:08 0:10:21
75 Sean Casey Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:52:09 0:10:15
76 Ted Clark Skirack 0:52:09 0:10:36
77 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:52:09 0:10:08
78 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:52:17 0:10:02
79 Uri Halevi Bikereg.Com 0:52:18 0:10:22
80 Daniel Walker Competitive Edge Cycling 0:52:18 0:10:34
81 Jacob Colvin Pedal Power Ct 0:52:20
82 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:52:27 0:10:31
83 Eric Silva Quad Cycles 0:52:38 0:10:34
84 Patrick Flaherty Landry'S Bicycles 0:52:41 0:10:35
85 A.blaise Vaitkunas Valley Bike And Ski Werks 0:52:42 0:10:13
86 Ron Ferraz Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:52:55 0:10:31
87 John Wanner Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:59 0:10:27
88 Lee Salway Devil'S Gear Bike Shop 0:53:02 0:10:36
89 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:53:02 0:10:41
90 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:53:28 0:09:38
91 Jan Goh Bikurious-Croix De Fer 0:53:33 0:10:43
92 Chris Franson Expowheelmen 0:53:50 0:10:50
93 Kurt Daniello Laurel 0:53:50 0:10:24
94 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:54:04 0:11:00
95 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:54:05 0:10:52
96 Taylor Valentine The Devil'S Gear Bike Shop/Nhbc 0:54:26 0:10:54
97 Peter Nicolardi Strava 0:54:38 0:10:46
98 Grant Halsey Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:54:38 0:10:46
99 Mike Golay Hup United 0:55:17 0:11:01
100 Rod Millott Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:56:05 0:10:45
101 Braedan Weller Ness 1 Lap 0:10:19
102 Mark Robson Cycle Smart 1 Lap 0:11:06
103 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy / Pedal Revolution 1 Lap 0:11:11
104 James Curtis Rit Cycling 1 Lap 0:11:05
105 Christofer Curven First Stop /Vermont Castings 1 Lap 0:10:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 97   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:34:26 0:09:45 0:08:14 0:08:19 0:08:09
2 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:34:35 0:10:04 0:08:17 0:08:10 0:08:05
3 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:34:46 0:10:02 0:08:17 0:08:14 0:08:13
4 Chris Pappas Landry'S Bicycles 0:34:47 0:10:02 0:08:18 0:08:14 0:08:13
5 Joaquin C de baca Kissena Cycling Club 0:34:47 0:10:04 0:08:17 0:08:15 0:08:11
6 Dana Greenlaw Uvm Cycling 0:34:52 0:10:05 0:08:16 0:08:14 0:08:17
7 Karl Sineath Boston Road Club 0:34:54 0:10:03 0:08:17 0:08:15 0:08:20
8 Patrick Murphy Uvm Cycling 0:35:08 0:10:04 0:08:23 0:08:21 0:08:20
9 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 0:35:13 0:10:03 0:08:19 0:08:27 0:08:25
10 Christopher Mcstay Crca / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 0:35:14 0:10:03 0:08:20 0:08:25 0:08:26
11 Christian Butts 0:35:16 0:10:03 0:08:20 0:08:29 0:08:23
12 Eric Wyzga 0:35:16 0:10:08 0:08:35 0:08:20 0:08:14
13 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:35:23 0:10:06 0:08:35 0:08:26 0:08:16
14 Kurt Mason Hrrt/Specialized 0:35:23 0:10:13 0:08:20 0:08:27 0:08:24
15 Ryan Larson Paciific Power/Blue Sky 0:35:26 0:10:05 0:08:30 0:08:27 0:08:24
16 Ryan Fisher Crca 0:35:27 0:10:28 0:08:24 0:08:21 0:08:13
17 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:35:27
18 Luke Berry Laughing Dog 0:35:27 0:10:13 0:08:27 0:08:27 0:08:20
19 Patrick Zelazek Team Edge 0:35:30 0:10:34 0:08:20 0:08:13 0:08:23
20 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 0:35:32 0:10:22 0:08:24 0:08:20 0:08:26
21 Mike Morse 0:35:42 0:10:22 0:08:32 0:08:31 0:08:17
22 Jay Elling Berkshire Bike And Board 0:35:42 0:10:05 0:08:38 0:08:31 0:08:30
23 Tommy Cardwell 0:35:47 0:10:31 0:08:27 0:08:30 0:08:18
24 Ian Macdonald Mvcx 0:35:47 0:10:20 0:08:34 0:08:35 0:08:18
25 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:35:50 0:10:40 0:08:26 0:08:32 0:08:13
26 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 0:36:01 0:10:15 0:08:26 0:08:45 0:08:36
27 Darrin Beek 0:36:03 0:10:36 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:26
28 Kevin White Chica Sexy 0:36:07 0:10:30 0:08:33 0:08:34 0:08:30
29 Patrick Sheeley Favata'S Trt Bicycles 0:36:10 0:10:33 0:08:33 0:08:37 0:08:27
30 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School Of Design 0:36:13 0:10:52 0:08:38 0:08:28 0:08:16
31 Edward Nessen Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:36:15 0:10:29 0:08:36 0:08:38 0:08:32
32 Thom Barry Ncc 0:36:15 0:10:47 0:08:35 0:08:32 0:08:21
33 Thomas Ricardi Verge Grassroots 0:36:17 0:10:39 0:08:35 0:08:35 0:08:28
34 James Hayes Uvm Cycling 0:36:18 0:10:42 0:08:43 0:08:29 0:08:25
35 Ed Medina Community Bike Supply 0:36:23 0:10:22 0:08:43 0:08:51 0:08:27
36 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:36:25 0:10:34 0:08:39 0:08:44 0:08:27
37 Brian Hupe Team Houlton Farms Dairy 0:36:26 0:10:38 0:08:38 0:08:41 0:08:29
38 Scott Burdick Mit Cycling/Fxdd 0:36:34 0:10:56 0:08:33 0:08:35 0:08:30
39 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:36:34 0:10:48 0:08:40 0:08:32 0:08:34
40 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:36:38 0:10:34 0:08:50 0:08:37 0:08:38
41 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:36:40 0:10:22 0:08:49 0:08:45 0:08:44
42 Martin Senecal Competitive Edge Cycling 0:36:41 0:10:41 0:08:45 0:08:41 0:08:34
43 John Schwarz Unattached 0:36:42 0:10:28 0:08:35 0:09:10 0:08:29
44 Brad Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:36:42 0:10:44 0:08:52 0:08:37 0:08:29
45 Matthew Harlow 0:36:47 0:10:51 0:08:41 0:08:43 0:08:33
46 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 0:36:49 0:11:11 0:08:35 0:08:33 0:08:31
47 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Cycling Club 0:36:50 0:10:53 0:08:40 0:08:42 0:08:35
48 Jacob Roy Umass Bike Racing Club 0:36:50 0:11:12 0:08:37 0:08:35 0:08:26
49 Adin Maynard Real Pickles Racing 0:36:51 0:11:11 0:08:29 0:08:37 0:08:34
50 Chris Page Comprehensive Racing 0:36:51 0:11:02 0:08:43 0:08:37 0:08:29
51 Donnie Seib Bikeman.Com 0:36:54 0:10:44 0:08:46 0:08:48 0:08:37
52 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:37:01 0:10:44 0:08:41 0:08:52 0:08:43
53 Sammy Moseley Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:37:01 0:11:14 0:08:42 0:08:35 0:08:30
54 Mark Damien Eureka Racing 0:37:02 0:10:36 0:08:52 0:08:48 0:08:46
55 Patrick Cochran Ecv - Essex County Velo 0:37:02 0:10:44 0:08:56 0:08:44 0:08:39
56 Matthew Li Mit P/B Fxdd 0:37:05 0:10:48 0:08:44 0:08:43 0:08:51
57 Phil Fragale Verge Sport 0:37:12 0:11:00 0:08:46 0:08:45 0:08:42
58 Adam Szymkowicz Family Bike Of Agawam 0:37:17 0:10:47 0:08:45 0:08:47 0:08:58
59 Cooper Holland Northampton Cycling Club 0:37:19 0:11:04 0:08:41 0:08:44 0:08:50
60 Eames Bennett Bard College 0:37:20 0:11:13 0:08:44 0:08:45 0:08:37
61 Sean Whitehurst Chesire Cycle Racing 0:37:20 0:11:08 0:08:43 0:08:46 0:08:42
62 Mark Klimaszewski Landrys Bicycles 0:37:20 0:10:58 0:08:50 0:08:53 0:08:40
63 Eric Papetti Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:37:29 0:10:59 0:08:48 0:08:55 0:08:47
64 Trevor Lamountain Bard College 0:37:31 0:11:03 0:08:47 0:08:52 0:08:49
65 Ryan Pesch 0:37:33 0:11:09 0:08:49 0:08:56 0:08:39
66 Dan Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 0:37:33 0:11:21 0:08:48 0:08:42 0:08:43
67 Seth Ustaitis Mvcx/Goodales Bike Shop 0:37:34 0:10:43 0:08:42 0:09:30 0:08:39
68 Ian Kola Uvm Cycling 0:37:34 0:10:50 0:09:25 0:08:41 0:08:37
69 Cody Brooke 0:37:40 0:11:16 0:08:52 0:08:48 0:08:44
70 Keith Dusoe Barney'S Bicycle 0:37:41 0:11:18 0:09:02 0:08:48 0:08:32
71 Andy Huff Gpm Sport 0:37:42 0:11:05 0:08:57 0:08:53 0:08:47
72 Peter Striegel Uvm Cycling 0:37:43 0:11:22 0:08:47 0:08:43 0:08:50
73 Alex Bralow 0:37:47 0:11:39 0:08:49 0:08:46 0:08:33
74 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Cycling Club 0:37:47 0:11:14 0:08:54 0:08:58 0:08:41
75 Douglas Breault Stampede! 0:37:48 0:11:34 0:08:50 0:08:48 0:08:37
76 Jason Wooldridge 0:38:05 0:11:12 0:08:59 0:08:59 0:08:55
77 Logan Hollarsmith Bard College 0:38:08 0:11:23 0:09:01 0:08:51 0:08:52
78 Geoffrey Tomes Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:38:08 0:11:30 0:08:59 0:08:57 0:08:42
79 David Kahn The Devil'S Gear Bike Shop/Nhbc 0:38:09 0:11:17 0:09:00 0:08:54 0:08:58
80 Jonathon Jasak Joes Garage 0:38:10 0:11:02 0:08:45 0:09:23 0:09:00
81 Christophe Walsh 0:38:12 0:11:34 0:09:29 0:08:36 0:08:33
82 Donald Massonne Specialized/Hrrt 0:38:15 0:11:22 0:08:55 0:09:11 0:08:48
83 Charley Kachigian 0:38:17 0:11:25 0:08:57 0:09:03 0:08:51
84 Kevin Mitts 0:38:18 0:11:22 0:09:03 0:09:02 0:08:51
85 Austin Roussel Kms 0:38:19 0:11:37 0:08:57 0:08:55 0:08:50
86 Stuart Aquadro Valley Bike And Ski Werks 0:38:24 0:11:15 0:09:10 0:08:59 0:09:00
87 Brad Baker Team Houlton Farms Dairy 0:38:27 0:11:13 0:09:10 0:09:06 0:08:59
88 Gregory Addo 0:38:27 0:11:08 0:09:01 0:09:04 0:09:14
89 Tommy Green 0:38:27 0:11:32 0:09:04 0:08:56 0:08:55
90 Robert Forshaw Wentworth Institute Of Technology 0:38:28 0:11:38 0:09:03 0:08:59 0:08:48
91 Charles Spano Hup United 0:38:32 0:11:27 0:08:59 0:09:05 0:09:01
92 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:38:35 0:11:44 0:09:03 0:08:58 0:08:50
93 Paul Lamarche Uvm Cycling 0:38:35 0:11:34 0:09:09 0:09:00 0:08:52
94 Nate Mumford Horse Cycles 0:38:37 0:11:42 0:09:04 0:08:58 0:08:52
95 Ted Berg Stampede! 0:38:40 0:11:28 0:09:16 0:09:08 0:08:48
96 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:38:45 0:11:22 0:09:11 0:09:06 0:09:05
97 Glenn Callahan 0:38:53 0:11:28 0:09:18 0:09:09 0:08:57
98 Jake Mazonson Real Pickle Racing 0:38:54 0:11:36 0:09:25 0:09:11 0:08:41
99 Alec Babala Risd Cycling 0:38:59 0:12:12 0:09:07 0:08:52 0:08:49
100 Thomas Montovani University Of Massachusetts - Amher 0:39:03 0:11:53 0:09:09 0:09:03 0:08:56
101 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute Of Technology 0:39:03 0:11:44 0:09:10 0:09:11 0:08:58
102 Michael Oleksak 0:39:03 0:11:35 0:09:13 0:09:13 0:09:01
103 Justin Walker Walker Stables 0:39:04 0:11:33 0:09:12 0:09:17 0:09:02
104 Matthew Lennon 0:39:07 0:11:52 0:09:12 0:09:11 0:08:53
105 Zach Mundt Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:39:13 0:11:23 0:09:18 0:09:18 0:09:14
106 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:19 0:11:53 0:09:04 0:09:13 0:09:09
107 Sean Mullin 0:39:23 0:11:50 0:09:00 0:09:29 0:09:04
108 Kyle Helson Brown University 0:39:25 0:11:46 0:09:09 0:09:20 0:09:10
109 David Thompson Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:39:26 0:12:01 0:09:21 0:09:10 0:08:54
110 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:39:27 0:11:50 0:09:09 0:09:17 0:09:12
111 Leigh Knowlton 0:39:34 0:11:54 0:09:20 0:09:14 0:09:05
112 James Bachez Bcd Racing P/B Bern Unlimited & Ped 0:39:42 0:11:43 0:09:21 0:09:28 0:09:11
113 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School Of Design 0:39:44 0:12:09 0:09:18 0:09:12 0:09:05
114 Nicholas Wyeth 0:39:45 0:11:55 0:09:25 0:09:12 0:09:13
115 Jason Gregg Bard College Cycling Team 0:39:50 0:11:50 0:09:12 0:09:26 0:09:21
116 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:39:50 0:12:15 0:09:21 0:09:08 0:09:06
117 Leighton Monroe 0:39:59 0:11:51 0:09:23 0:09:31 0:09:14
118 Stuart Linke 0:39:59 0:11:43 0:09:30 0:09:19 0:09:27
119 Robert Piparo Hrrt/Specialized 0:40:00 0:11:36 0:09:37 0:09:14 0:09:33
120 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:40:13 0:11:59 0:09:28 0:09:24 0:09:22
121 Jonathan Galanis 0:40:24 0:11:59 0:09:25 0:09:22 0:09:39
122 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:40:36 0:11:51 0:09:22 0:09:39 0:09:44
123 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 0:41:00 0:11:16 0:09:05 0:09:04 0:11:34
124 James Brosnan Crca/Siggi'S/Nyvelocity 0:41:00 0:12:15 0:09:35 0:09:37 0:09:33
125 Daniel Simpson Unaffiliated 0:41:10 0:12:11 0:09:41 0:09:36 0:09:42
126 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:41:30 0:11:57 0:09:37 0:09:55 0:10:01
127 Rob Laprel Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:41:45 0:12:13 0:09:44 0:09:53 0:09:56
128 Michael Mcrae High & Mighty Beer Co. Elitist Raci 0:42:06 0:16:44 0:08:25 0:08:24 0:08:33
129 Chadli Mascarenhas Laughing Dog Cycles 0:42:35 0:11:41 0:10:24 0:10:09 0:10:22
130 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart 0:42:57 0:12:26 0:09:58 0:10:16 0:10:17
131 Brian Hick Rhode Island School Of Design 0:43:15 0:13:09 0:10:20 0:09:52 0:09:55
132 Timothy Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:41 0:12:42 0:10:20 0:10:18 0:10:21
133 Samuel Lashof-regas 0:43:58 0:12:45 0:10:34 0:10:20 0:10:19
134 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 0:44:09 0:12:54 0:10:31 0:10:26 0:10:18
135 John Reilly Hup United 0:44:10 0:12:41 0:10:42 0:10:34 0:10:13
136 Michael Moses 0:44:11 0:12:31 0:10:15 0:10:36 0:10:49
137 Giovanni Gianesin 0:44:16 0:12:52 0:10:20 0:10:26 0:10:38
138 Richard Thomas Paradise Racing 0:44:20 0:12:44 0:10:40 0:10:30 0:10:24
139 Chris Mapel Northampton Cycling Club 0:44:21 0:12:46 0:10:25 0:10:41 0:10:29
DNF Brendan Longe Community Bike Racing DNF
DNF Zachary Sawmiller Edgartown Bicycles DNF
DNF Gary Gluck Danielson Adventure Sports DNF
DNF Parke Rhoads Hup United DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Daniel Vaughn Corning/Notubes/Swan Cycles 0:18:11 0:10:05 0:08:06
2 Lane Maher Team Edge 0:18:17 0:10:05 0:08:12
3 Sam Noel 1K2Go/Onion River Sports 0:18:52 0:10:16 0:08:36
4 Greg Gunsalus Bayhillcapital P/B Corner Cycle 0:18:58 0:10:15 0:08:43
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 0:19:13 0:10:22 0:08:50
6 Harrison White Nycross.Com 0:19:35 0:10:38 0:08:58
7 Alec Perrotti Jra Cycles 0:19:47 0:10:55 0:08:52
8 Sean Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:19:54 0:10:54 0:08:59
9 Christian Moreau Team Bicycle Alley 0:19:55 0:10:54 0:09:01
10 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:20:54 0:11:14 0:09:40
11 Christopher Golden Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:20:58 0:11:36 0:09:22
12 Peter Kiernan Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:21:20 0:11:39 0:09:40
13 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / Kryptonite Bm 0:21:20 0:11:48 0:09:32
14 Madeline Zygmont Girls First 0:21:31 0:11:47 0:09:44
15 Anna Savage Girlsfirst P/B Milton Cat 0:21:32 0:11:49 0:09:43
16 Noah Chabot Engvt 0:21:56 0:11:48 0:10:08
17 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 0:22:21 0:12:05 0:10:16
18 Christopher Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:23:19 0:12:35 0:10:45
19 Max Lyman Union Velo 0:24:01 0:13:14 0:10:47
20 0 0 0:24:10 0:13:04 0:11:06
21 Lizzy Gunsalus Girls First 0:24:23 0:13:11 0:11:12
22 Ned Donovan Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:25:26 0:13:42 0:11:44
23 Egan Davidson 0:26:06 0:14:17 0:11:49
24 Jackson Malone Nhcross.Org Presented By Wh Bagshaw 0:26:12 0:14:13 0:11:59
25 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club (Ncc) 0:26:20 0:14:07 0:12:13
26 Ella Dishong 0:26:37 0:14:22 0:12:15
27 Molly Dishong 0:27:31 0:14:48 0:12:43
28 Kyan Bagshaw Nhcross.Org Presented By Wh Bagshaw 0:28:05 0:15:07 0:12:58
29 Nathan Woodridge 0:28:32 0:15:16 0:13:16
30 John Wilson Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:29:03 0:15:40 0:13:23
31 Dylan Woodridge 0:29:05 0:15:39 0:13:26
DNF Dylan Button Nhcross.Org Presented By Wh Bagshaw DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 0:47:52 0:07:42 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:33 0:09:24 0:07:43
2 Kenny Wehn Stan'S Notubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 0:47:53 0:07:43 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:33 0:09:24 0:07:42
3 Steve Proulx Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 0:47:53 0:07:42 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:34 0:09:25 0:07:42
4 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:47:53 0:07:43 0:07:46 0:07:43 0:07:34 0:09:25 0:07:42
5 Marc Boudreau Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 0:47:54
6 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:47:56 0:07:42 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:37 0:09:23 0:07:43
7 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 0:48:18 0:07:45 0:07:48 0:07:48 0:07:47 0:09:28 0:07:41
8 Don Seib Bikeman.Com 0:48:20 0:07:44 0:07:48 0:07:49 0:07:49 0:09:30 0:07:40
9 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:48:23 0:07:47 0:07:48 0:07:49 0:07:52 0:09:24 0:07:43
10 Stephan Marcoux Verge Sport 0:48:49 0:07:54 0:07:55 0:07:52 0:07:51 0:09:26 0:07:52
11 Mark Stotz Nycross 0:48:50 0:07:54 0:07:57 0:07:52 0:07:51 0:09:30 0:07:46
12 Tyler Munroe Ccb/Volkswagen 0:48:50 0:07:52 0:07:56 0:07:52 0:07:51 0:09:32 0:07:47
13 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:48:51 0:07:51 0:07:56 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:09:31 0:07:49
14 Richard Legault Ness Team New England 0:48:56 0:07:51 0:07:56 0:07:52 0:07:56 0:09:31 0:07:49
15 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:49:08 0:07:52 0:08:07 0:07:54 0:07:57 0:09:30 0:07:47
16 Robert Orange Ride With Rendall 0:49:09 0:07:50 0:08:00 0:08:03 0:07:45 0:09:46 0:07:46
17 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:49:16 0:07:49 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:07:52 0:09:35 0:07:58
18 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:49:23 0:07:53 0:08:13 0:08:02 0:07:59 0:09:27 0:07:50
19 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:49:27 0:07:58 0:07:58 0:07:56 0:07:57 0:09:47 0:07:52
20 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:49:30 0:07:57 0:08:04 0:07:57 0:08:00 0:09:33 0:08:00
21 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:49:34 0:08:02 0:08:06 0:07:56 0:07:57 0:09:38 0:07:55
22 M. Andrew Ruiz Ccc/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:49:35 0:08:02 0:08:04 0:07:57 0:07:58 0:09:36 0:07:58
23 Jonathan Tarbox Exposition Wheelmen 0:49:36 0:08:02 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:08:00 0:09:33 0:08:01
24 Dale Plant Kona Bicycles 0:49:46 0:07:56 0:07:53 0:07:51 0:07:53 0:10:15 0:07:58
25 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 0:49:55 0:08:05 0:07:56 0:08:00 0:08:01 0:09:52 0:08:00
26 Mitchell Medeiros Scottee'S Westport Bicycle 0:49:59 0:08:02 0:08:04 0:08:05 0:08:13 0:09:36 0:07:58
27 John Golden Landry'S Bicycles 0:50:00 0:08:05 0:07:59 0:08:08 0:07:55 0:09:47 0:08:06
28 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:50:00 0:07:57 0:08:02 0:08:05 0:07:55 0:09:56 0:08:06
29 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:50:10 0:08:05 0:08:02 0:08:06 0:08:04 0:09:46 0:08:06
30 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 0:50:10 0:08:05 0:07:59 0:07:57 0:08:04 0:09:58 0:08:06
31 Alexis Arapoff Bikeman.Com 0:50:10 0:08:05 0:08:04 0:08:04 0:08:04 0:09:50 0:08:03
32 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 0:50:22 0:08:00 0:08:04 0:08:22 0:08:21 0:09:40 0:07:56
33 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog 0:50:26 0:08:01 0:08:06 0:08:05 0:08:01 0:10:11 0:08:02
34 David Connery 1K2Go Onion River Sports 0:50:31 0:07:53 0:07:56 0:07:57 0:07:51 0:11:02 0:07:52
35 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:50:35 0:08:05 0:08:10 0:08:00 0:08:03 0:10:12 0:08:05
36 Doug Aspinwall Joe'S Garage 0:50:38 0:08:08 0:08:11 0:08:12 0:08:04 0:09:53 0:08:10
37 Jim Dowd Bikeworks 0:50:39 0:08:11 0:08:09 0:08:12 0:08:06 0:09:53 0:08:09
38 Bryan Atwood Team Edge 0:50:39 0:08:03 0:08:12 0:08:03 0:08:04 0:10:10 0:08:07
39 Christopher Owen 0:50:40 0:08:13 0:08:12 0:08:14 0:08:08 0:09:52 0:08:01
40 John Mcgrath Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:50:53 0:08:08 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:13 0:10:00 0:08:08
41 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:50:54 0:08:11 0:08:13 0:08:14 0:08:09 0:09:52 0:08:15
42 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:51:00 0:08:11 0:08:14 0:08:18 0:08:10 0:09:57 0:08:09
43 David Fagnant Na 0:51:03 0:08:11 0:08:13 0:08:14 0:08:13 0:10:06 0:08:07
44 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:51:05 0:08:09 0:08:16 0:08:26 0:08:06 0:10:01 0:08:07
45 Bruce Schwab Oa/Cyclemania 0:51:06 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:13 0:08:07 0:10:14 0:08:09
46 Joel Brown Cox Comm./Stedman'S Bicycle Shop 0:51:10 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:13 0:08:11 0:10:15 0:08:08
47 Christopher Burke Cyclocrossracing.Com/Providence Vel 0:51:19 0:08:09 0:08:23 0:08:19 0:08:25 0:09:55 0:08:09
48 Todd Holland Northampton Cycling Club 0:51:38 0:08:15 0:08:22 0:08:10 0:08:09 0:10:25 0:08:17
49 Benjamin Anemone Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:51:39 0:08:17 0:08:15 0:08:10 0:08:10 0:10:30 0:08:17
50 Paul Weiss Oa/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:51:45 0:08:24 0:08:25 0:08:21 0:08:12 0:10:06 0:08:17
51 Richard Perrotti, jr Jra Cycles 0:51:46 0:08:29 0:08:17 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:10:14 0:08:19
52 Royce Yeomans Competitive Edge Cycling 0:51:51 0:08:28 0:08:25 0:08:20 0:08:18 0:10:07 0:08:13
53 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:52:00 0:08:22 0:08:19 0:08:24 0:08:14 0:10:11 0:08:31
54 Steve Mcgrath Noreast Cycling 0:52:05 0:08:27 0:08:20 0:08:26 0:08:17 0:10:15 0:08:20
55 Ward Ogden Putney Bike Club/West Hill Shop 0:52:05 0:08:20 0:08:19 0:08:23 0:08:20 0:10:26 0:08:18
56 John Witmer Gmbc/Synergy Fitness 0:52:30 0:08:26 0:08:26 0:08:22 0:08:18 0:10:32 0:08:27
57 David Foley Weebike Racing - Hasyun 0:52:33 0:08:24 0:08:26 0:08:26 0:08:16 0:10:36 0:08:25
58 Mike Robinson Bikeman.Com 0:52:37 0:08:06 0:08:23 0:08:36 0:08:26 0:10:25 0:08:41
59 Thomas Hurley Bikebarnracing.Com 0:52:39 0:08:27 0:08:35 0:08:33 0:08:22 0:10:20 0:08:22
60 John Plump Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:52:39 0:08:28 0:08:34 0:08:35 0:08:20 0:10:20 0:08:23
61 Michael Tucker Bca/Tosk Chiropractic 0:52:43 0:08:27 0:08:26 0:08:23 0:08:20 0:10:38 0:08:29
62 Richard Loring Nbx/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:53:44 0:08:38 0:08:43 0:08:52 0:08:42 0:10:26 0:08:23
63 Mike Hoover Bikeman.Com 0:53:49 0:17:03 0:08:49 0:08:44 0:08:29 0:10:32 0:00:12
64 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 0:53:49 0:08:46 0:08:38 0:08:43 0:08:36 0:10:32 0:08:33
65 Colin Johannen Bikeman.Com 0:53:55 0:08:35 0:08:40 0:08:35 0:08:34 0:10:48 0:08:44
66 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 0:53:58 0:08:36 0:08:47 0:08:50 0:08:43 0:10:25 0:08:36
67 Matt Williams Sweatyguys/Circle69 0:54:04 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:08:51 0:08:39 0:10:26 0:08:36
68 Robert Hendry Northampton Cycling Club/Laughing D 0:54:12 0:08:42 0:08:36 0:08:40 0:08:46 0:10:45 0:08:43
69 Jean-pascal Schroeder 0:54:52 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:08:53 0:08:42 0:10:48 0:08:48
70 David Powell Competitive Edge Cycling 0:54:59 0:08:45 0:08:55 0:08:43 0:08:46 0:11:02 0:08:49
71 Gerry Lafleur Family Bike 0:55:22 0:08:46 0:08:49 0:08:53 0:09:01 0:11:01 0:08:53
72 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi 0:55:27 0:08:51 0:09:06 0:08:58 0:09:00 0:10:46 0:08:45
73 Denis Niez 0:55:31 0:08:54 0:08:56 0:08:56 0:09:04 0:10:55 0:08:46
74 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:55:34 0:08:51 0:08:56 0:09:06 0:09:18 0:10:41 0:08:42
75 Jay Kulpinski Bca/Tosk Chiropractic 0:55:50 0:08:55 0:09:00 0:09:06 0:09:06 0:10:53 0:08:50
76 Lee Strout Bikeman.Com 0:56:20 0:09:01 0:09:10 0:09:08 0:09:05 0:10:58 0:08:58
77 Paul Lussier Competitive Edge Cycling 0:56:24 0:09:02 0:09:19 0:09:12 0:09:10 0:10:45 0:08:56
78 John Mosby Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 1 Lap 0:09:30 0:09:28 0:09:20 0:11:29 0:09:30
79 Tim Savage Minuteman Road Club 1 Lap 0:09:27 0:09:38 0:09:47 0:11:38 0:09:54
DNF Anders Larson Bikeman.Com DNF
DNF Michael Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club DNF
DNF Peter Abdinoor Riverside Cycle DNF
DNF Gary Aspnes Ccb Racing DNF
DNF Tom Horrocks The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brad Young Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:49:57 0:09:33 0:08:04 0:08:03 0:08:08 0:08:06 0:08:03
2 Al Blanchard Finkraft Cycling Team 0:49:58 0:09:33 0:08:03 0:08:03 0:08:09 0:08:06 0:08:03
3 Jay Trojan Bikeworks - Flandria Cafe 0:50:11 0:09:41 0:08:10 0:08:11 0:08:08 0:08:00 0:08:00
4 Steve Arsenault Norm'S Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:50:12 0:09:34 0:08:04 0:08:11 0:08:10 0:08:08 0:08:06
5 David Corrigan Fritz'S Bicycle Shop 0:50:14 0:09:35 0:08:16 0:08:07 0:08:04 0:08:08 0:08:04
6 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:50:36 0:09:39 0:08:11 0:08:11 0:08:14 0:08:09 0:08:13
7 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge 0:50:51 0:09:36 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:08:11 0:08:14 0:08:21
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:50:51 0:09:34 0:08:16 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:15 0:08:22
9 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:50:59 0:09:47 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:08:21 0:08:12 0:08:10
10 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa'S/Grace Barker/The Will 0:51:02 0:09:33 0:09:19 0:08:07 0:08:05 0:08:02 0:07:56
11 William Sawyer Maggie Rosas/Grace Barker/The Willo 0:51:03 0:09:49 0:08:16 0:08:16 0:08:19 0:08:12 0:08:10
12 Craig Schneider Gmbc/Synergy Fitness 0:51:30 0:09:54 0:08:18 0:08:15 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:16
13 John Adamik Riverside Racing 0:51:34 0:09:52 0:08:20 0:08:21 0:08:21 0:08:24 0:08:17
14 Phillip Kenealy Expresso Cycling P/B New Boston Phy 0:51:39 0:10:01 0:08:24 0:08:21 0:08:18 0:08:18 0:08:17
15 Timothy Shea Blue Steel Cyclery 0:52:03 0:09:52 0:08:24 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:25 0:08:34
16 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:16 0:09:54 0:08:46 0:08:25 0:08:20 0:08:26 0:08:24
17 Peter Crowley Ncc/Northampton Cycle Club 0:52:17 0:09:52 0:08:19 0:08:29 0:08:36 0:08:33 0:08:28
18 Ken Coleman Bca/Tosk Chiropractic 0:52:20 0:09:51 0:08:21 0:08:36 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:31
19 Matt Moore Ccc/Keltic Construction/Zane'S Cycl 0:52:25 0:09:51 0:08:46 0:08:29 0:08:31 0:08:27 0:08:21
20 Robert Dillon 1K2Go-Onion River Sports 0:52:26 0:10:13 0:08:27 0:08:28 0:08:30 0:08:26 0:08:22
21 Bruce Bell Fit Werx 0:52:32 0:10:06 0:08:31 0:08:27 0:08:33 0:08:27 0:08:28
22 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:52:44 0:09:52 0:08:32 0:08:30 0:08:31 0:08:35 0:08:43
23 Dave Beals Nycross.Com/Vomax 0:52:51 0:10:06 0:08:26 0:08:26 0:08:34 0:08:32 0:08:45
24 Phil Bannister Putney/West Hill 0:53:04 0:10:13 0:08:27 0:08:31 0:08:38 0:08:36 0:08:39
25 Edward Dishong Nhcc 0:53:20 0:09:48 0:08:37 0:08:41 0:08:54 0:08:44 0:08:35
26 Keith Honda Exposition Wheelmen 0:53:21 0:10:07 0:08:31 0:08:35 0:08:42 0:08:43 0:08:43
27 John Tickle Bikeworks/Swansea Velo Club 0:53:21 0:10:23 0:08:29 0:08:32 0:08:39 0:08:42 0:08:36
28 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:54:15 0:10:16 0:08:37 0:08:55 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:08:50
29 Donald Crowell Bluesteelcyclery 0:54:32 0:10:31 0:08:41 0:08:47 0:08:58 0:08:51 0:08:45
30 Alan Lesage Gmbc/Synergy Fitness 0:54:59 0:10:20 0:08:54 0:08:53 0:08:59 0:08:52 0:09:01
31 Richard Sachs House Industries - Richard Sachs - 0:55:27 0:10:30 0:08:57 0:09:00 0:08:57 0:08:56 0:09:07
32 John Weferling Competitive Edge Cycling 0:10:43 0:08:59 0:08:58 0:09:01 0:09:01
33 James Scally Cape Cod Racing 0:11:13 0:09:09 0:09:03 0:08:56 0:09:19
34 James Hoard Nbx/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:10:45 0:09:07 0:09:22 0:09:14 0:09:17
35 Marc D'amour 0:10:48 0:09:11 0:09:16 0:09:14 0:09:20
36 David White Green Mountain Bicycle Club (Gmbc) 0:11:10 0:09:09 0:09:16 0:09:14 0:09:10
37 Mike Cyr Storrs Center Cycle 0:11:04 0:09:12 0:09:08 0:09:28 0:09:22
38 William Bonin Spring Hill Racing 0:11:17 0:09:12 0:09:23 0:09:46 0:09:25
39 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 0:11:18 0:09:19 0:09:27 0:09:37 0:09:29
40 Clark Drake Rilla'S Revenge 0:11:26 0:09:27 0:09:27 0:09:46 0:09:21
41 Howard Johannessen Cbrc 0:11:21 0:09:27 0:09:33 0:09:44 0:09:33
42 Tri Vinh Competitive Edge Cycling 1 Lap 0:11:13 0:09:18 0:09:18 0:09:35 0:11:08
43 David Holmander The Velo Resource 1 Lap 0:12:08 0:10:08 0:10:34 0:10:36 0:10:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 0:58:56 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:23 0:07:09 0:07:01 0:07:13 0:06:58 0:07:06
2 Raphael Gagne Rocky Mountain Factory 0:59:03 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:13 0:07:07 0:07:10 0:07:16 0:07:10 0:07:02
3 Curtis White Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 0:59:04 0:08:46 0:07:21 0:07:13 0:07:09 0:07:06 0:07:14 0:07:01 0:07:12
4 Michael Garrigan Van Dessel 0:59:04 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:13 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:17 0:07:09 0:07:03
5 Jeremy Durrin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:59:11 0:08:45 0:07:19 0:07:14 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:16 0:07:00 0:07:20
6 Jerome Townsend Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage 0:59:26 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:14 0:07:18 0:07:05 0:07:16 0:07:14 0:07:13
7 Michael Van den ham Cycle-Smart 0:59:28 0:08:53 0:07:14 0:07:17 0:07:14 0:07:04 0:07:16 0:07:14 0:07:16
8 Anthony Clark Jam Fund / Ncc 0:59:28 0:08:47 0:07:18 0:07:15 0:07:17 0:07:05 0:07:16 0:07:14 0:07:16
9 Evan Mcneely Norco Factory Team 0:59:33 0:08:45 0:07:20 0:07:17 0:07:14 0:07:01 0:07:15 0:07:19 0:07:20
10 Derrick St john Stevens P/B The Cyclery 0:59:34 0:08:58 0:07:13 0:07:19 0:07:09 0:07:14 0:07:16 0:07:12 0:07:11
11 Weston Schempf Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel 0:59:35 0:08:50 0:07:17 0:07:22 0:07:12 0:07:12 0:07:20 0:07:14 0:07:09
12 Adam Myerson Team Smartstop/Mountain Khakis 0:59:42 0:08:46 0:07:19 0:07:16 0:07:18 0:07:13 0:07:20 0:07:15 0:07:16
13 Jake Wells Stan'S Notubes Elite Cx 0:59:46 0:08:48 0:07:18 0:07:17 0:07:14 0:07:05 0:07:15 0:07:23 0:07:25
14 Josh Dillon Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage 1:00:04 0:08:54 0:07:17 0:07:18 0:07:12 0:07:12 0:07:24 0:07:22 0:07:25
15 Nicholas Keough Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 1:00:14 0:08:45 0:07:19 0:07:14 0:07:19 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:27 0:07:25
16 Craig Richey Vomax - Sponsorconnected.Com P/B No 1:00:15 0:08:47 0:07:20 0:07:23 0:07:13 0:07:19 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:19
17 Kevin Bradford-parish 1:00:15 0:09:01 0:07:18 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:07:23 0:07:19 0:07:24 0:07:22
18 Daniel Chabanov House Industries - Richard Sachs - 1:00:16 0:08:55 0:07:18 0:07:19 0:07:16 0:07:23 0:07:19 0:07:24 0:07:22
19 Sam O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:00:26 0:08:56 0:07:18 0:07:22 0:07:22 0:07:23 0:07:22 0:07:20 0:07:22
20 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:00:27 0:08:52 0:07:16 0:07:21 0:07:18 0:07:22 0:07:19 0:07:26 0:07:32
21 Jared Nieters Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel 1:00:45 0:08:53 0:07:18 0:07:23 0:07:17 0:07:22 0:07:27 0:07:31 0:07:34
22 Marc-andr� Daigle Garneau-Quebec 1:00:47 0:09:14 0:07:19 0:07:23 0:07:17 0:07:24 0:07:28 0:07:27 0:07:17
23 Brendan Rhim Kms/Start House Cycling Team 1:00:48 0:08:50 0:07:15 0:07:22 0:07:20 0:07:34 0:07:42 0:07:28 0:07:16
24 Jake Sitler Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel 1:00:49 0:09:08 0:07:21 0:07:17 0:07:26 0:07:24 0:07:27 0:07:27 0:07:19
25 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 1:00:51 0:09:14 0:07:18 0:07:23 0:07:18 0:07:24 0:07:28 0:07:27 0:07:19
26 Manny Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 1:01:10 0:08:54 0:07:36 0:07:30 0:07:19 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:17 0:07:37
27 Adam St. germain ENGVT 1:01:12 0:09:08 0:07:22 0:07:16 0:07:26 0:07:25 0:07:27 0:07:28 0:07:41
28 Peter Glassford Trek Canada 1:01:14 0:09:26 0:07:28 0:07:23 0:07:25 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:25
29 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 1:01:15 0:09:15 0:07:17 0:07:30 0:07:39 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:26
30 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.Com 1:01:21 0:08:59 0:07:57 0:07:19 0:07:26 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:25 0:07:32
31 Tyler Berliner Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage 1:01:22 0:09:09 0:07:22 0:07:26 0:07:25 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:31 0:07:33
32 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.Com 1:01:42 0:09:21 0:07:25 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:34 0:07:41
33 Max Judelson Giant Cycling World Boston 1:02:03 0:09:12 0:07:20 0:07:24 0:07:23 0:07:36 0:07:38 0:07:46 0:07:44
34 Evan Murphy Nyc Velo P/B The Cannibal 1:02:15 0:09:12 0:07:25 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:36 0:07:40 0:07:43 0:07:44
35 Michael Wissell Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:02:21 0:09:13 0:07:25 0:07:29 0:07:42 0:07:36 0:07:39 0:07:37 0:07:42
36 Thomas Sampson Adigga Racing 1:02:34 0:09:15 0:07:24 0:07:23 0:07:32 0:07:37 0:07:46 0:07:51 0:07:46
37 Christopher Hamlin Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 1:02:39 0:09:13 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:38 0:07:41 0:07:46 0:07:41 0:07:37
38 Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman P/B Sutter Home 1:02:57 0:08:59 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:34 0:07:43 0:07:50 0:07:52 0:08:02
39 Charles Berhtram Gpm Sport 1:03:29 0:09:32 0:07:37 0:07:34 0:07:40 0:07:44 0:07:45 0:07:47 0:07:49
40 Ethan Gilmour Paradise Racing 1:03:38 0:09:02 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:42 0:07:56 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:08:04
41 Chris Jackson Castex Racing P/B Felt 1:03:54 0:09:34 0:07:40 0:07:44 0:07:40 0:07:51 0:07:51 0:07:48 0:07:46
42 Devin Wagner Nycross.Com/Rpi 1:04:14 0:09:29 0:07:36 0:07:38 0:07:41 0:07:44 0:07:55 0:07:55 0:08:17
43 Aaron Oakes Nycross/Vomax 1:04:25 0:09:47 0:07:47 0:07:44 0:07:49 0:07:56 0:07:51 0:07:46 0:07:43
44 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School Of Design 1:04:30 0:09:40 0:07:48 0:07:44 0:07:54 0:07:56 0:07:54 0:07:50 0:07:44
45 Kurt Belhumeur Bcd Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/Pedro 1:04:32 0:09:45 0:07:39 0:07:34 0:07:36 0:07:47 0:07:54 0:08:18 0:07:59
46 Jesse Quagliaroli Exposition Wheelmen 1:04:32 0:09:47 0:07:44 0:07:42 0:07:57 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:07:47
47 John Burns Burns Racing 1:04:33 0:09:46 0:07:43 0:07:45 0:07:53 0:07:55 0:07:57 0:07:45 0:07:48
48 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:05:02 0:09:34 0:07:47 0:07:51 0:07:54 0:07:56 0:07:57 0:07:59 0:08:04
49 Alec Hoover Favata'S Trt P/B Stan'S Notubes 1:05:14 0:09:15 0:08:13 0:07:44 0:07:54 0:07:55 0:07:54 0:07:58 0:08:20
50 Ryan Dromgoole Pacc/Watt Posse 1:05:42 0:09:22 0:07:52 0:07:55 0:08:02 0:07:56 0:08:06 0:08:14 0:08:15
51 Ian Schon Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:05:45 0:09:35 0:07:59 0:08:01 0:08:09 0:08:05 0:08:03 0:08:01 0:07:52
52 Forrest Conrad Toasted Head Racing 1:05:48 0:09:34 0:07:55 0:07:45 0:07:53 0:07:55 0:08:24 0:08:18 0:08:05
53 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute Of Technolo 1:05:58 0:09:41 0:07:48 0:07:44 0:07:54 0:07:56 0:08:12 0:08:25 0:08:17
54 Matthew Means C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:06:03 0:09:36 0:08:16 0:07:53 0:08:04 0:08:00 0:08:04 0:07:59 0:08:11
55 Evan Cooper Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 1:06:35 0:10:18 0:07:57 0:07:54 0:08:08 0:08:12 0:08:05 0:07:52 0:08:08
56 Andrew Lysaght Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 3L 0:09:41 0:08:56 0:08:13 0:07:51
57 Matthew Sousa Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 4L 0:09:36 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:11:23
DNF Dan Timmerman House Industries - Richard Sachs - DNF
DNF Kevin Sweeney Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 DNF
DNF Colin Reuter Crossresults.Com DNF
DNF Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli DNF
DNF Christian Favata Trt Bicycles P/B Stans No Tubes DNF
DNF Andrew Louiza Rmrc DNF
DNF Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel Factory Team DNF
DNF Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes DNF
DNF Jeremy Martin Rocky Mountain Factory Team DNF
DNF Sean Pantellere Stampede! P/B Budd Bike Works DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Melissa Seib Bikeman.Com 0:35:59 0:10:16 0:08:34 0:08:33 0:08:36
2 Turner Ramsay Kms Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:36:09 0:10:36 0:08:29 0:08:40 0:08:24
3 Michele Smith Hup United 0:36:10 0:10:23 0:08:40 0:08:38 0:08:28
4 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:36:10 0:10:26 0:08:39 0:08:40 0:08:25
5 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 0:36:16 0:10:25 0:08:39 0:08:40 0:08:31
6 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:36:57 0:10:24 0:09:02 0:08:47 0:08:44
7 Michelle Khare 0:37:08 0:10:44 0:08:39 0:08:50 0:08:55
8 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 0:37:09 0:10:43 0:08:42 0:09:02 0:08:42
9 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 0:37:09 0:10:26 0:08:48 0:08:59 0:08:57
10 Rose Long Kruis P/B Repucom 0:37:18 0:10:43 0:08:51 0:08:58 0:08:46
11 Lauren Leclaire Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:37:19 0:10:43 0:08:45 0:09:03 0:08:48
12 Dana Prey Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:37:20 0:10:41 0:08:48 0:08:58 0:08:53
13 Anna Milton Ladies First Racing 0:37:39 0:11:03 0:08:53 0:08:57 0:08:46
14 Leah Toffolon Putney Bike Club/West Hill Shop 0:37:40 0:11:38 0:08:53 0:08:39 0:08:30
15 Erin Faccone Gpm Sport 0:37:42 0:11:20 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:08:41
16 Milica Wren Stampede! 0:37:42 0:10:58 0:08:58 0:08:59 0:08:47
17 Kathy Sarvary 0:37:43 0:10:56 0:08:55 0:09:03 0:08:48
18 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 0:38:05 0:10:43 0:08:58 0:09:04 0:09:19
19 Susan Lynch Union Velo 0:38:06 0:11:13 0:08:53 0:09:04 0:08:56
20 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:38:13 0:11:07 0:09:02 0:09:05 0:09:00
21 Carol-lynn Mills Kruiscxp/Brepucom 0:38:16 0:11:04 0:09:07 0:09:08 0:08:58
22 Meghan Owens Ladies First Racing 0:38:17 0:11:04 0:08:59 0:09:12 0:09:02
23 Julia Sperry Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:38:17 0:11:12 0:09:05 0:09:00 0:08:59
24 Tessa Riley Threshold Cycling 0:38:30 0:11:09 0:09:08 0:09:08 0:09:05
25 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women'S Cycling 0:38:41 0:11:11 0:09:08 0:09:06 0:09:16
26 Jen Nordhem Pink Rhino Racing 0:38:44 0:11:33 0:09:11 0:09:00 0:09:00
27 Jane Sheridan rossi 0:38:55
28 Rachel Brown Team Luna Chix 0:38:58 0:11:21 0:09:09 0:09:12 0:09:16
29 Hannah Brewster American Flora 0:39:01 0:11:33 0:09:13 0:09:10 0:09:06
30 Corrine Schlabach 0:39:03 0:11:29 0:09:16 0:09:09 0:09:09
31 Carrie Beck Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:39:03 0:11:21 0:09:17 0:09:16 0:09:09
32 Brenda Bahnson Hup United 0:39:07 0:11:48 0:09:05 0:09:09 0:09:05
33 Jennifer Defalco Nj/Ny Colavita Women 0:39:10 0:11:32 0:09:15 0:09:11 0:09:13
34 Jennifer Harvey Specialized/Hrrt 0:39:15 0:11:28 0:09:19 0:09:16 0:09:12
35 Alie Giaime Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:39:18 0:11:36 0:09:16 0:09:18 0:09:08
36 Jennifer Maxwell 0:39:18 0:11:32 0:09:19 0:09:22 0:09:05
37 Robin Shea Eect/Livelovevelo 0:39:19 0:11:42 0:09:17 0:09:15 0:09:05
38 Sheri Hampshire Jra Cycles 0:39:32 0:11:26 0:09:26 0:09:27 0:09:14
39 Martha Fanning Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:39:33 0:11:21 0:09:28 0:09:24 0:09:19
40 Kyra Kenwood Livelovevelo Carl Hart 0:39:33 0:11:39 0:09:14 0:09:19 0:09:20
41 Hannah Rossi B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:39:43 0:11:06 0:09:20 0:09:38 0:09:39
42 Isabelle Cote Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:39:49 0:11:39 0:09:21 0:09:29 0:09:20
43 Lauren Seavy Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team 0:40:01 0:11:40 0:09:35 0:09:30 0:09:15
44 Lydia Hausle B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:40:03 0:11:59 0:09:21 0:09:38 0:09:05
45 Regina Legge 0:40:07 0:11:45 0:09:28 0:09:36 0:09:17
46 Anica Koontz miller Vergesport 0:40:11 0:11:53 0:09:21 0:09:32 0:09:25
47 Kristin Beville B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:40:35 0:11:40 0:09:36 0:09:37 0:09:41
48 Fanny Bourdais Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:40:45 0:12:08 0:09:29 0:09:36 0:09:33
49 Oksana Miller Crca/Asphalt Green Development Team 0:40:49 0:11:56 0:09:16 0:09:38 0:09:59
50 Sharon Povinelli Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:40:49 0:12:12 0:09:39 0:09:31 0:09:27
51 Kristine Alach Laughing Dog 0:40:50 0:12:05 0:09:34 0:09:43 0:09:28
52 Sara Melikian Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:41:01 0:11:58 0:09:41 0:09:44 0:09:38
53 Elaine Debitetto Hup United 0:41:14 0:12:14 0:09:43 0:09:35 0:09:42
54 Ellen Reichel Eect/Live Love Velo 0:41:16 0:12:14 0:09:45 0:09:41 0:09:36
55 Leah Pappas-barnes Hup United 0:41:30 0:12:10 0:09:44 0:09:50 0:09:46
56 Janet Lorang Boston Luna Chix Mtb 0:41:30 0:12:08 0:09:47 0:09:59 0:09:37
57 Marta Kirsis 0:41:31 0:12:05 0:09:50 0:09:59 0:09:38
58 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 0:41:32 0:12:09 0:09:56 0:09:48 0:09:39
59 Sandy Noble Base 36 0:41:37 0:12:14 0:09:53 0:09:49 0:09:41
60 Karen Purtill Cox/W.E. Stedman 0:41:57 0:12:31 0:09:51 0:09:49 0:09:47
61 Meredith Uhl Crca/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:42:11 0:12:12 0:10:24 0:09:39 0:09:57
62 Karen Lynn Sip Clip & Go! Coffee 0:42:36 0:12:18 0:10:04 0:10:10 0:10:03
63 Anastasia Yanchilina Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 0:43:00 0:12:32 0:10:08 0:10:05 0:10:16
64 Jennifer Runo Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:43:20 0:13:00 0:10:25 0:10:00 0:09:56
65 Gwynna Smith Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:22 0:12:14 0:10:15 0:10:33 0:10:20
66 Jacqueline Pasek-allen Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:44:04 0:12:44 0:10:22 0:10:27 0:10:32
67 Brynn Powell 0:44:42 0:12:58 0:10:42 0:10:34 0:10:28
68 Lesli Cohen Cyclismas 0:45:02 0:13:03 0:10:48 0:10:38 0:10:33
69 Kathy Martin Ride Studio Cafe 0:45:10 0:13:13 0:10:44 0:10:32 0:10:40
70 Maris Mann-stadt 0:45:17 0:12:42 0:10:50 0:10:46 0:10:59
71 Erin Woodbridge 0:45:50 0:12:47 0:10:44 0:11:20 0:10:59
72 Rebecca Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:46:47 0:13:25 0:11:08 0:11:17 0:10:56
73 Valerie Cyr Uvm Cycling 1 Lap 0:13:49 0:11:11 0:11:53
74 Alexandra Fricchione 1 Lap 0:13:53 0:11:40 0:11:52
75 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/B Cycle Loft / Nemca 1 Lap 0:15:07 0:12:38 0:13:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 41   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel P/B Mellow Mushroom Pizz 0:41:14 0:09:33 0:07:58 0:08:01 0:08:01 0:07:41
2 Crystal Anthony Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:41:14 0:09:33 0:07:57 0:08:01 0:08:01 0:07:41
3 Emma White Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:41:15 0:09:34 0:07:58 0:08:00 0:08:01 0:07:41
4 Maghalie Rochette Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:41:16 0:09:34 0:07:59 0:08:00 0:08:01 0:07:42
5 Arley Kemmerer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:41:16 0:09:34 0:07:59 0:08:00 0:08:00 0:07:43
6 Natasha Elliott Rare Vos Racing/Stevens 0:41:25 0:09:34 0:08:01 0:07:58 0:08:01 0:07:51
7 Cassandra Maximenko Rare Vos Racing/Van Dessel 0:41:26 0:09:35 0:08:02 0:07:59 0:07:58 0:07:52
8 Amanda Carey Stan'S Notubes Elite 0:41:29 0:09:34 0:08:02 0:07:58 0:08:02 0:07:53
9 Jenny Ives Verge Sport-Test Pilot 0:41:34 0:09:35 0:08:03 0:07:59 0:07:58 0:08:00
10 Christina Birch Jam Fund / Ncc 0:41:51 0:09:37 0:08:05 0:07:58 0:08:03 0:08:08
11 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.Com 0:42:22 0:09:53 0:08:05 0:08:06 0:08:10 0:08:09
12 Stacey Barbossa Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team 0:42:27 0:09:39 0:08:19 0:08:07 0:08:11 0:08:11
13 Nicole Cyr Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:42:46 0:09:54 0:08:08 0:08:13 0:08:24 0:08:08
14 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 0:42:47 0:09:53 0:08:08 0:08:13 0:08:24 0:08:09
15 Brittlee Bowman House Industries - Richard Sachs - 0:43:03 0:09:44 0:08:14 0:08:16 0:08:25 0:08:24
16 Frances Morrison C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:43:08 0:09:53 0:08:07 0:08:25 0:08:25 0:08:18
17 Ellen Noble Trek 0:43:28 0:09:52 0:08:12 0:08:34 0:08:25 0:08:25
18 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 0:43:36 0:10:11 0:08:18 0:08:20 0:08:29 0:08:19
19 Molly Hurford Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team 0:43:37 0:10:05 0:08:20 0:08:23 0:08:27 0:08:21
20 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:43:39 0:10:14 0:08:23 0:08:24 0:08:19 0:08:18
21 Victoria Gates Jam Fund / Ncc 0:43:39 0:09:57 0:08:29 0:08:24 0:08:26 0:08:23
22 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:43:55 0:10:06 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:28 0:08:33
23 Jessica Duppler Trek Portsmouth 0:44:19 0:10:06 0:08:22 0:08:26 0:08:38 0:08:48
24 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 0:44:36 0:10:17 0:08:20 0:08:28 0:08:49 0:08:42
25 Melissa Lafleur Bonk! Support 0:45:07 0:10:20 0:08:41 0:08:36 0:08:41 0:08:49
26 Kerry Litka The Velo Resource 0:45:34 0:10:41 0:08:42 0:08:42 0:08:46 0:08:44
27 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 0:45:39 0:10:41 0:08:42 0:08:42 0:08:49 0:08:45
28 Elizabeth White Uvm Cycling 0:46:01 0:09:53 0:09:13 0:08:48 0:09:04 0:09:02
29 Christine Fort Pedalpowertraining.Com 0:46:17 0:10:51 0:08:50 0:08:51 0:08:49 0:08:56
30 Shane Ferro Crca / Rockstar Games / Signature C 0:46:37 0:10:24 0:08:53 0:08:59 0:09:04 0:09:16
31 Katrina Niez Central Wheel/ Ghcc 0:46:48 0:10:42 0:09:00 0:08:58 0:09:03 0:09:05
32 Stephanie Thompson Wd Racing / Nyc Velo 0:46:50 0:10:31 0:08:57 0:09:05 0:09:10 0:09:08
33 Abigail Isolda Nycross.Com P/B Vomax 0:48:29 0:10:59 0:09:17 0:09:24 0:09:19 0:09:29
34 Jordan Dubé Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle 0:49:00 0:11:13 0:09:33 0:09:28 0:09:30 0:09:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2