Log In

Team Overview: Bikeworks

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #6 SeaTac (Nov 27 2022)

Leo Holdcroft Junior Boys racing age 15-16 1 / 3
Oscar Smith Junior Boys racing age 15-16 2 / 3
Ben Childers Junior Boys racing age 13-14 5 / 8
Wyatt Starvish Junior Boys racing age 13-14 6 / 8
Mason Munoz rivera Junior Boys racing age 13-14 7 / 8
Bo Yuan lee Junior Boys racing age 13-14 8 / 8

MFG #6 - Woodland Park (Nov 20 2022)

Zayneb Elfahmy Middle School Girls 8 / 8
Victor Garcia Middle School Boys 15 / 21
Asher Tuttle Middle School Boys 17 / 21
David Madrigal Middle School Boys 18 / 21
Bo yuan Lee Middle School Boys 19 / 21
Edgar Haag-morales Middle School Boys 20 / 21
Mason Munoz rivera Middle School Boys 21 / 21
Leo Holdcroft High School Boys 6 / 12
Oscar Smith High School Boys 7 / 12
Wyatt Starvish High School Boys 9 / 12
Tom Parker Beginner Women 14 / 29
Monika Sharma Beginner Women 19 / 29
Isaac Mcmillan 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 13 / 17
Aaron Yoon Beginner Men 46 / 88
Cornell Green Beginner Men 62 / 88
Tommy Teav Beginner Men 85 / 88

Fiesta Cross by Sport Systems 505 Cycling (Nov 13 2022)

Mick Harris Men 1/2/3/4 2 / 9

2022 Nite Cross (Nov 5 2022)

Mick Harris Men 1/2/3/4 2 / 9

Echelon Pumpkin Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 1 (Oct 29 2022)

Mick Harris Men 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

David Bettridge Men Sport 69 / 69

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 9 2022)

Cameron Martens Men U19 9-18 6 / 7

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2022)

David Bettridge Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 76

CXR #1 Cross Revolution at Evergreen High School (Sep 18 2022)

Ed Ewing Cat 4 Master Men racing age 55+ 16 / 16

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

David Bettridge Cat 3/4 Men & Junior Boys 13-18 61 / 65

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

David Bettridge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 35

Roosevelt Cycclocross NMCX #4 (Nov 28 2021)

Mick Harris Men open 5 / 6

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Ed Ewing Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 16 / 21
Marcos Franco Cat. 4 Men 14 / 29

Roosevelt CX (Nov 20 2021)

Mick Harris Men Open 5 / 7

Capulin CX (Oct 23 2021)

Mick Harris Men open 1 / 9

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Michael Medeiros Novice Men 84 / 97

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Anthony w Cordeiro Men Cat 4/5 9 / 85

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Anthony w Cordeiro Men Cat 4/5 36 / 93

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Anthony w Cordeiro Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 52

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Anthony w Cordeiro Men Cat 5 26 / 37

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

David Bettridge Masters Men 50+/60+ 29 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Anthony w Cordeiro Cat 5 Men 4 / 68

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Anthony w Cordeiro Men Cat 5 7 / 47

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Anthony Cordeiro Singlespeed Men 24 / 50
David Bettridge Men 50+ 41 / 56

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Jonathan Decolle Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Giles Healey Men Master A 45+ Open 15 / 36

Central Coast Cyclocross #7 (Oct 15 2017)

Giles Healey Men Master A 45+ Open 11 / 25

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Giles Healey Men Open Master A 45+ 14 / 24

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Mackenzie Purtell Jr <12 2 lap 13 / 14

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 14 2015)

Dalton Guggemos Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Rilq Rodrigques Men MTB 12 / 21

Desert Academy CX race presented by Sport Systems (Oct 11 2015)

Daniel Swinton Men Single Speed 1 / 6

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jim Dowd Men 35+ Master Cat 123 78 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jim Dowd Men 35+ Master Cat 123 83 / 96

NM Cyclocross Regional Championship 2014 (Dec 14 2014)

Dan Lucero Men Single Speed 2 / 12
Daniel Swinton Men Single Speed 4 / 12

NMCX #13 (Dec 7 2014)

Dan Lucero Men Single Speed 2 / 7
Daniel Swinton Men Single Speed 3 / 7

NMCX #12 (Dec 6 2014)

Daniel Swinton Men Single Speed 2 / 7
Dan Lucero Men Single Speed 4 / 7

NBCX#9 - Cross Salvation (Nov 23 2014)

Peter Dyker Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 14

NMCX #11 (Nov 22 2014)

Dan Lucero Men Single Speed 2 / 6
Daniel Swinton Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Jim Dowd Master Men 45+ 55 / 72

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Jim Dowd Master Men 45+ 45 / 74

NMCX #7 (Oct 25 2014)

Daniel Swinton Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Dan Lucero Men Single Speed 2 / 8

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Cameron Sandifur Men 19-44 Cat 4 26 / 31
Dalton Guggemos Men 19-34 Cat 3 2 / 11

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Jim Dowd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 86 / 115

NMCX #12 (Nov 24 2013)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 3

NMCX #11 (Nov 23 2013)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT 3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 5

Furrow Euro CX (Nov 23 2013)

Daniel Eiten Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Daniel Eiten Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 7

NMCX #10 (Nov 17 2013)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT 3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 9

NMCX #9 (Nov 10 2013)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jim Dowd Men Master Masters 45+ 37 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jim Dowd Masters Men 45+ 50 / 90

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jim Dowd 45+ 59 / 128

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Jim Dowd Men Cat 3 46 / 100
Bill O'mara cat 4 24 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Bill O'mara Men Masters 55+ 28 / 52

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Bill O'mara Men's 4/5 35 / 101

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Bill O'mara MR 55+ 8 / 21

New Mexico Cyclocross Regional Championships 2012 (Dec 22 2012)

Daniel Swinton Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Donnie Cole Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Dan Lucero Men Cat 3 14 / 14

NMCX #10 - Series Finals (Dec 15 2012)

Daniel Swinton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30

FLCX #9 Swamp Cross Day One (Dec 15 2012)

Tom Lowery Cat4 2 / 31

NMCX #7 (Nov 17 2012)

Daniel Swinton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 11 / 29
Alexander Leonard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 12 / 29
Donnie Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 14 / 29
Dan Lucero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 29 / 29

NMCX #6 (Nov 10 2012)

Daniel Swinton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31

NMCX #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Daniel Swinton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 16 / 29
Guy Tann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 19 / 29

NMCX #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Daniel Swinton Men Open 15 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Bill O'mara Men 4 35+/45+ 46 / 118

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Bill O'mara cat 4 30 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Bill O'mara Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 103 / 105

NMCX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Guy Tann Men Open 21 / 42

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Bill O'mara M45+ 22 / 31

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Bill O'mara CAT 4 M 22 / 66

New Mexico/West Texas Cyclocross Regional Champs (Jan 15 2012)

Alex Leonard Men Cat 3 4 / 12
David Bernstein Men Masters 50-99 5 / 6
David Bernstein Men Single Speed 5 / 10

NMCX #11 (Dec 10 2011)

David Bernstein Men Cat 4 17 / 22
David Bernstein Men Master 50-99 10 / 14

NMCX #8 (Nov 19 2011)

Daniel Swinton Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Scott Spangler Men Cat 3 3 / 4
Alex Leonard Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20

NMCX #7 (Nov 12 2011)

David Bernstein Men Cat 4 14 / 25
David Bernstein Men Master 50-99 9 / 17

NMCX #6 (Nov 6 2011)

David Bernstein Men - Master - 50-99 10 / 14
David Bernstein Men - Cat 4 19 / 30
Alex Leonard Men - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

NMCX #5 (Oct 23 2011)

David Bernstein Men Cat 4 21 / 26
David Bernstein Men Master 50-99 6 / 13

NMCX #4 (Oct 15 2011)

Alex Leonard Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Scott Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
John Caskey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

NMCX #3 (Oct 9 2011)

Daniel Swinton Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
David Bernstein Masters 50+ 3 / 8

NMCX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Alex Leonard Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Daniel Swinton Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Antonio Gredillas Cat 4 4 / 21

NMCX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Dan Lucero Cat 3 6 / 12
David Bernstein Masters 50+ 6 / 9
Dan Lucero Singlespeed 6 / 6

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Joe Phenix CAT 3/4 19 / 30
Chris Phenix CAT 3/4 20 / 30
Joe Phenix ELITE - 123 16 / 18
Chris Phenix ELITE - 123 17 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Chris Phenix Men 4 8 / 40

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Greg Johnston Cat 3/4 12 / 22

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Jack Sparks Cat Tandem 14 / 19

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Zach Spears B Men 6 / 46

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Darren Dowling Mens A 10 / 14

Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)

Mike Jinks Masters 45+ 7 / 13

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Darren Dowling Men A 10 / 22

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Joel Phoenix Cat 4 Men 16 / 91

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Tom Thompson Open SingleSpeed 12 / 18

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Inette Rex Women 3/4 9 / 22
Chris Phoenix Cat 4 Men 41 / 84

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Ryan Linville Men C 3 / 9

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

William Evans Men 35+ 7 / 10

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Inette Rex Women 4 4 / 18

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Christopher Burke Masters 45+ 4 / 20

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Nathaniel Lewis Cat C men, 33:45 30 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Christopher Burke Masters 35+ 65 23 / 61

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Christopher Burke Masters 45+ 12 starters 2 / 10

2006 Virginia State Cyclo-Cross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 26 2006)

William Evans Men A 6 / 7

Chimborazo Cross Race (Oct 29 2006)

William Evans MEN A 60MIN 8 / 13
Mike Jinks WOMEN B 30MIN 9 / 14

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Matt Budd Category: B Men 27 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Mike Jinks Category: B Masters 5 25 / 54

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Mike Jinks Category: Masters 35+ 99 / 105