Log In

Team Overview: VAN DESSEL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

J p Brocket Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 7

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

J p Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

J p Brocket Men Masters 45-49 Open 28 / 15

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 29 2018)

Jim Gould Men Masters 50+ 56 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

J p Brocket Men Masters 45-49 Open 62 / 32

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Carolyn Mani Women Open Pro 32 / 33

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 14 / 15

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 15

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women P/1/2 16 / 23

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 27

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 30 / 31

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 15 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Sunny Gilbert Open 3 / 18

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Jim Gould Men Masters 50+ 18 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women Open Pro 13 / 48
Rebecca Blatt Women Open Pro 30 / 48

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women Open Pro 4 / 30
Rebecca Blatt Women Open Pro 13 / 30

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women ELITE 8 / 28

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite P/1/2 10 / 31

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 6 / 18

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 8 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 6 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Martin Jones Men Masters 45+ 11 / 33

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 12 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Martin Jones Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 10 / 29

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 15 / 31

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 33 / 34

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Martin Jones Men 45+ Masters 13 / 37

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

William Elliston Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Edwin Bull Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Martin Jones Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jim Gould Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Mike Maximenko MASTER'S 40+ 22 / 24

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 20 / 38

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Jim Gould Men 50+ Masters 12 / 31

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Procx UCI 41 / 58

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Jim Gould Men Masters 50+ Cat 12 / 27

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Jim Gould Men Masters 50+ 18 / 24

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Jim Gould Men Master 50+ 6 / 27

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Jim Gould Men 50+ Masters 9 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Martin Jones Men Masters 45-54 34 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Martin Jones Men 45+ Masters 36 / 77

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 14 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Procx UCI 17 / 36

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 13 / 14

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Martin Jones Masters Men (40+) 5 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 14 / 31

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

William Elliston Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 2 / 19

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 12 / 32

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 13 / 32

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Martin Jones Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 11

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 17 / 29

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Edwin Bull Men 35+ Masters 3 / 15

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Martin Jones Men Master 50+ 4 / 28
Jim Gould Men Master 50+ 12 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro UCI 27 / 40

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 29 / 30

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Martin Jones Men 50+ Masters 2 / 20
Jim Gould Men 50+ Masters 8 / 20

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Martin Jones Men 50+ Masters 4 / 20
Jim Gould Men 50+ Masters 10 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro 12 / 27

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro 16 / 27
Jim Gould Men 45+ Masters 29 / 49

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro 18 / 30

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Larry Kaufman Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 59 / 64

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro 17 / 37

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Tom Mains Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 83
Michael Garrigan Men Elite UCI 46 / 48

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Michael Garrigan Men Elite UCI 7 / 53

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Martin Jones Men 45+ Masters 2 / 17

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Martin Jones Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Jim Gould Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Michael Garrigan UCI MEN 53 / 55

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jim Gould Men 45+ Masters 61 / 85

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Martin Jones MAS 45+ 6 / 24

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men 51 / 59

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Christopher Plummer Category: Killer B 41 / 59

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Rebecca Blatt SUN: UCI Elite Women 12 / 16

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Rebecca Blatt SAT: UCI ELITE WOMEN 10 / 18

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men 5 / 33

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 9 / 40

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 21 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women ProCX 1 Elite 16 / 29

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 12 / 29

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 14 / 31

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women ProCX 1 Elite 13 / 32

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 4 / 67

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 12 / 35

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women ProCX 1 Elite 7 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Michael Garrigan UCI Elite Men 3 / 72

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 11 / 30

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 15 / 29
Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 9 / 18

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 5 / 32
Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 7 / 18

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 4 / 40

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 18 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Garrigan UCI Elite Men 33 / 81

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Garrigan UCI Elite Men 82 / 99

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 13 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 25 / 78

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Tom Mains Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 49 / 85
Laura Van gilder Women PRO Elite 2 / 39
Michael Garrigan Men PRO Elite 3 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 8 / 53

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite Men 41 / 67

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 16 / 32

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 16 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro 10 / 37
Michael Garrigan Men Pro 7 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Michael Garrigan Men UCI Elite 27 / 53
Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 12 / 40

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Tao Bernardi Men A45+ 3 / 9

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 18 2012)

Tao Bernardi Men A35+ 1 / 10

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 52 / 48

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 21 / 48

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite Women 12 / 23

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 24

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite Women 1/2 12 / 16

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 12 / 22

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 15 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 22 / 52

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Marni Harker Women Category1/2/3 14 / 15

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 14 / 31

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 14 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Women 7 / 24

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Women 9 / 25

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Craig Ball Master Men 45+ 4 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Ryan Padilla Men 35-39 18 / 45

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Craig Ball Master Men 45+ B 4 / 18

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Craig Ball Master Men 45+ B 2 / 15

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed 2 / 21
Craig Ball Men B45+ 7 / 31
Ruben Villarreal Men B45+ 10 / 31
Tao Bernardi Men A 19 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Larry Kaufman Master Men 50+ 6 / 23

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 19 2011)

Tao Bernardi Men A 13 / 13

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Joseph Petrucci Men 40+ 21 / 23

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Craig Ball Master Men 45+ B 9 / 28

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Padilla Masters 35+ Day 2 35 / 69

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed 15 / 42
David Schwarck Men C45+ 8 / 14

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Julia Casals Women 3-4 17 / 23
Tony Bilotta Masters 1-2-3 55+ 3 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Marni Harker Master Women 45+ 3 / 17

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 1 / 10

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 22 2011)

Tao Bernardi Men A35+ 1 / 8

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Tao Bernardi MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 11

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed 2 / 13
Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 6 / 12

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

Tao Bernardi Men A35+ 1 / 10

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Tao Bernardi MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 15

Sacramento CX #6 (Dec 18 2010)

Tao Bernardi Men A35+ 2 / 12

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Tao Bernardi Master 35+ A 5 / 34
Harley Constantin Single Speed B 6 / 26

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Julia Casals Men Cat. 4 20 / 22

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Craig Ball Men B 45+ 15 / 58
Tao Bernardi Men A 35+ 8 / 46
Steve Laroza Cat C 35+ Men 52 / 59
Harley Constantin Single Speed B 3 / 38
Ruben Villaeal Single Speed A 7 / 18

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

James Furman Master 35+ 14 / 19

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Ruben Villarreal Men A45+ 5 / 11
Tao Bernardi Men A35+ 3 / 21

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

James Furman Men 35+ 11 / 14
Jim Gould Men 45+ 12 / 36

Folsom Rodeo Cross #4 (Nov 17 2010)

Ed Teixeira Men C 19 / 42
David Schwarck Men C 25 / 42

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Raymond Fortner Master Men 55+ 2 / 6
Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 4 / 20

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Harry Constantin SingleSpeed B 4 / 34
Craig Ball Master Men 45+ Cat B 45 / 50

Folsom Rodeo Cross #3 (Nov 10 2010)

Raymond Fortner Men 40+ 14 / 26
David Schwarck Men C 9 / 38
Ed Teixeira Men C 13 / 38

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Tao Bernardi Cat A 35+ Men's Results 10 / 48
Craig Ball Cat B 45+ Men's Results 15 / 37

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Tao Bernardi Men A35+ 3 / 21

Folsom Rodeo Cross #2 (Nov 3 2010)

David Schwarck Men C 10 / 26
Ed Teixeira Men C 13 / 26

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Rich Weinstock Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 83

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Rich Weinstock B Masters 65 / 70

Folsom Rodeo Cross #1 (Oct 27 2010)

David Schwarck Men C 11 / 25
Ed Teixeira Men C 17 / 25
Steve Laroza Men C 19 / 25

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Tao Bernardi MASTER MEN 35+ A 6 / 27

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Harry Constantin SingleSpeed B 24 / 24
Ruben Villaeal SingleSpeed A 7 / 16
Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ Cat A 20 / 46
Craig Ball Master Men 45+ Cat B 16 / 42

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Rich Weinstock Category: B Masters 7 / 87

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Tao Bernardi Men 35+ A 2 / 18

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Rich Weinstock Category: B Masters 10 / 84

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Ruben Villarreal Singlespeed 8 / 31
David Schwarck Men C 24 / 41
Tao Bernardi Men A35+ 2 / 19

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Tao Bernardi MASTER MEN 35+ A 10 / 26

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Jim Gould Men Masters 45-54 21 / 39
Rich Weinstock Men Cat 3 25 / 36

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Guillaume Nelissen Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 1 / 13
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 3 / 13
James Furman Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 16 / 20

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series (Sep 28 2010)

Mcgrath Adam Men A 2 / 5

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Ruben Vaillarreal Master Men 45+ 14 / 31
Tao Bernardi Mater Men 35+ 3 / 25

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Rich Weinstock Category: B Masters 20 / 103
James Furman Category: B Masters 46 / 103

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

David Schwarck MEN C 23 / 34
Ruben Vaillarreal MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 38
Tao Bernardi MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 24

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jim Gould Masters 45+ 12 / 17

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 4 / 23

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 5 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Tao Bernardi Men Master 40-44 185 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Ruben Villarreal Men Master 45-49 37 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Steve La roza Men - B - 40-99 148 / 144

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed A 5 / 8

2009 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 5 2009)

Tony Bilotta Men Cat. 1,2,3 4 / 4

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Craig Ball 45+ B Men 36 / 52
Ed Teixeira 35+ B Men 90 / 91
Steve Laroza C Men 104 / 114
Ruben Villarreal Single Speed A 5 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Anna Fortner Elite Women 1/2/3 7 / 9

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Tony Bilotta 1/2/3 Men 18 / 21

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

James Furman Master 35+ 51 / 52

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Steve Larosa Men - 04 42 / 43

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Steve La roza Men - 04 42 / 43

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Ruben Villarreal Master Men 45+ A 13 / 18
Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 3 / 30
Eric Zimmer Master Men 35+ A 29 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Anna Fortner Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 13

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Glenn Parsons Master Men 35+ B 35 / 35
Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 3 / 46
Ruben Villarreal Single Speed A 5 / 20
John Cheetham Single Speed A 11 / 20

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed A 9 / 15
Raymond Fortner Master 45+ B 19 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Anna Fortner Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 14

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed 2 / 15
Tao Bernardi Men's 35+ A 2 / 15

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed 10 / 11
Tao Bernardi Master Men 35+ A 6 / 34

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Steve Laroza Men - 04 41 / 44

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Ruben Villarreal Single Speed A 5 / 12

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Steve Laroza Men - 04 23 / 25

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Adam Mcgrath Elite Men 14 / 53

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Stephen Cannavale MASTERS MEN 45+ 22 / 22

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Adam Mcgrath Elite Men 28 / 62

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

James Furman Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 5

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Adam Mcgrath Elite Men 20 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Adam Mcgrath UCI Elite Men/U23 36 / 65

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Adam Mcgrath UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 27

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Adam Mcgrath ELITE MEN 2 / 31

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Mark Kutney Elite Men 16 / 26

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Adam Mcgrath Under 23 5 / 7

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Adam Mcgrath Elite Men 15 / 53

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

David Wells B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 85 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Adam Mcgrath Elite Men 12 / 49

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Adam Mcgrath ELITE MEN Starters: 57 14 / 57

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Adam Mcgrath Category A 4 / 73

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Daryl Sawyer Men 35-39 17 / 93

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Aaron Oakes Cat 1,2,3 (A) 2 / 7

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

John Fokkema Masters 35+ 92 17 / 90

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Aaron Oakes Cat 1,2,3 2 / 11

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 37 28 / 31

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 53 39 / 47

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 59 48 / 58

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 28 17 / 28

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 30 starters 21 / 28

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 47 37 / 44

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 54 starte 19 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 62 start 19 / 49

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Aaron Oakes Cat 1,2,3 (A) 1 / 9

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 52 starters 33 / 44

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 4 / 28

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 3 / 16

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Aaron Oakes Elite Men 48 / 60

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Aaron Oakes Men P/1/2/3 6 / 20

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Aaron Oakes Senior Men A 7 / 17

Chimborazo Cross Race (Oct 29 2006)

Peter Hufnagel MEN A 60MIN 3 / 13
Andrea Dvorak WOMEN A 45MIN 1 / 17
Tony Billotta WOMEN B 30MIN 11 / 14