Log In

Team Overview: STAMPEDE! CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

John Eckert Men Pro/1/2 25 / 69

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

John Eckert Men Pro/1/2 999 / 81

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

John Eckert Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 43

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

John Eckert Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 23 2016)

Ted Berg Mens 4/5/Open 17 / 29

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Christopher Raia Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 80

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 49 / 101
Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 29 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 45 / 100
Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 62 / 91

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Christopher Raia Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Christopher Raia Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 17 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Christopher Raia Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 114

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Ted Berg Men Open Single Speed 999 / 34
Matthew Li Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Ted Berg Men Cat 4 32 / 39

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Christopher Raia Men CAT 4/5 38 / 84

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Christopher Raia Men Cat 4/5 41 / 117

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Eric Baumann Singlespeed Men 16 / 74
Ted Berg Singlespeed Men 62 / 74
Matthew Pierce Killer B Men 19 / 94
Sara Melikian Jedi Women 29 / 37
Milica Wren Jedi Women 34 / 37
Tamara Bonn Jedi Women 35 / 37
Ted Berg Beginner Men 58 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3 3 / 33
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 16 / 33
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 22 / 33
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 7 / 74
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 41 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3 3 / 38
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 19 / 38
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 23 / 38
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 5 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Julie Tracy Women 1/2/3 8 / 15

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 63

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 3/4 14 / 79
Douglas Breault Men Cat 3/4 57 / 79
Julie Tracy Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Milica Wren Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Eric Baumann SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 20

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Sara Melikian Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 6
Julie Tracy Women 3/4 1 / 34

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Julie Tracy Elite Women 6 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

John Eckert Men Pro/1/2 42 / 63
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 24 / 106
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 60 / 106
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 8 / 34
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 26 / 34
Darcey Moore Women Cat 4 16 / 55

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Christopher Raia Men Cat 4/5 24 / 46

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

John Eckert Men Pro/1/2 54 / 65
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 25 / 101
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 97 / 101
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 12 / 44
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 33 / 44
Darcey Moore Women Cat 4 14 / 55

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Baumann Men SS OPEN 4 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Matthew Pierce Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 25
Darcey Moore Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Julie Tracy Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Eric Baumann MENS SINGLE SPEED 1 / 13

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

John Eckert Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Darcey Moore Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Julie Tracy Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Milica Wren Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Eric Baumann cat 3/4 8 / 100
Douglas Breault cat 3/4 43 / 100

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

John Eckert Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Eric Baumann Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 51

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 24 2015)

Ted Berg Single Speed Open 9 / 11

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Christopher Raia Men CAT 4/5 56 / 90

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Julie Tracy WOMEN OPEN 3 / 23
Milica Wren WOMEN OPEN 9 / 23
Eric Baumann MEN 3/4 1 / 23

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Stefan Vapaa Cat4/5 Men 14 / 58

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Matthew Pierce Men Open Single Speed 999 / 16
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
John Eckert Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 27 / 95

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Eric Baumann Open Single Speed - Men 2 / 28
Julie Tracy Women (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 28
Milica Wren Women (Cat 1/2/3) 26 / 28
Douglas Breault Mens 3/4 Open 57 / 87
Matthew Li Mens 3/4 Open 66 / 87

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 22 / 102

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Eric Baumann Single Speed Open Men 3 / 21
Sara Melikian Women's 3/4 3 / 17
Tamara Bonn Women's 3/4 14 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 25 / 107
Christopher Raia Men Cat 4/5 64 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

John Eckert Men Cat 2-3 25 / 117
Eric Baumann Men Cat 2-3 41 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

John Eckert Men Cat 2-3 5 / 133
Eric Baumann Men Cat 2-3 38 / 133

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Single Speed 10 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

John Eckert Cat 1/2/3 Men 38 / 81
Sara Melikian Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 43 / 103
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 49 / 103
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 82 / 103
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 23 / 54
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 3 999 / 54
Matthew Li Men Cat 4/5 60 / 114
Sean Reilly Men Cat 4/5 999 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 21 / 117
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 43 / 117
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 87 / 117
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 29 / 62
Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 43 / 119
Sean Reilly Men Cat 4/5 61 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Sara Melikian Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 26
Eric Baumann Single Speed Men 8 / 44

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Open Single Speed 8 / 24
Matthew Pierce Men Open Single Speed 12 / 24
Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Sara Melikian Women 3/4 2 / 28
Milica Wren Women 3/4 8 / 28
Eric Baumann Zanconato single speed series race 3 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 39 / 99

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Sara Melikian Division: WOMEN 3/4 1 / 5

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Eric Baumann Men Single Speed Open 4 / 23
Matthew Pierce Men Single Speed Open 999 / 23
Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Sean Reilly Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3/4 14 / 65
Milica Wren Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 32 / 105
Christopher Raia Men Cat 4/5 68 / 105

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Sara Melikian Women Open Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Sean Reilly Men Open Cat 45 36 / 67

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Stefan Vapaa Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 17 / 95
Christopher Raia Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 46 / 95

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Sara Melikian WOMEN OPEN 7 / 20
Sean Reilly CAT 4/5 19 / 44

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Sara Melikan Category: CX Open 20 / 30

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Tamara Bonn Women's Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Milica Wren Women's Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Eric Baumann Singlespeed 1 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Stefan Vapaa Men CAT 4/5 7 / 30
Christopher Raia Men CAT 4/5 15 / 30

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Eric Baumann Killer B 7 / 73
Philip Stango Killer B 39 / 73
Milica Wren Jedi Women 16 / 30
Tamara Bonn Jedi Women 26 / 30
John Eckert Jedi Men 42 / 53
Eric Baumann Singlespeed Men 6 / 78
Philip Stango Singlespeed Men 56 / 78
Ted Berg Singlespeed Men 76 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Sean Pantellere Men Elite UCI 32 / 49
John Eckert Men Elite UCI 41 / 49
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 15 / 29
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 3 28 / 29
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 36 / 89
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 64 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Sean Pantellere Men Elite UCI 31 / 52
John Eckert Men Elite UCI 41 / 52
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3 18 / 30
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 21 / 30
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 22 / 30
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 24 / 79
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 74 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Sara Melikian Cat 3 Women 21 / 24

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Milica Wren Women WOMENS 34 2 / 6

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Sean Pantellere Elite Men 1-2 6 / 22
Matthew Li 4/5 Men 14 / 119
Sean Pantellere Single Speed Men 1 / 22

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 3/4 29 / 94
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3/4 35 / 94
Philip Stango Men Cat 3/4 40 / 94
Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3/4 66 / 94
Sean Pantellere Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Julie Tracy Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Milica Wren Women Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Ted Berg Men Cat 4/5 67 / 84

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Eric Baumann Singlespeed Open 14 / 37
Eric Baumann CATEGORY 3 / 4 17 / 36
Tamara Bonn WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3 /4 11 / 15

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Christopher Raia Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Eric Baumann CAT 2/3/4 MEN 23 / 48
Darcey Moore CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 23
Milica Wren WOMEN OPEN 12 / 18
Sara Melikian WOMEN OPEN 18 / 18

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Darcey Moore WOMEN C4 7 / 14

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Stefan Vapaa Men CAT 4/5 13 / 40
Christopher Raia Men CAT 4/5 27 / 40

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

John Eckert UCI Elite Men 36 / 58
Philip Stango Men 3 48 / 103
Eric Baumann Men 3 60 / 103
Matthew Pierce Men 3 61 / 103
Milica Wren Women 3 22 / 35
Sara Melikian Women 3 30 / 35

Dam Wrightsville Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Ted Berg Category: Expert 30 / 32

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Stefan Vapaa Men CAT 4/5 13 / 57

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 36 / 58
John Eckert UCI Elite Men 51 / 58
Milica Wren Women 3 17 / 35
Sara Melikian Women 3 23 / 35
Tamara Bonn Women 3 31 / 35
Eric Baumann Men 3 44 / 119
Philip Stango Men 3 48 / 119

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Milica Wren Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Eric Baumann Men singlespeed 15 / 41
John Eckert Men pro/1/2/3 20 / 41
Eric Baumann Men cat 3/4 23 / 88
Matthew Pierce Men cat 3/4 32 / 88
Scott Shedeck Men cat 3/4 45 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Julie Tracy W3/4 1 / 15
Julie Tracy W1/2/3 2 / 4
Ted Berg M4/5 27 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Eric Baumann Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 46
Philip Stango Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 46

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

John Eckert Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Ted Berg MEN CAT 4/5 37 / 57

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Stefan Vapaa Men Cat 4/5 27 / 79
Christopher Raia Men Cat 4/5 53 / 79
Eric Baumann Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 69
Philip Stango Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

John Eckert Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 29

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Douglas Breault Men cat 4/5 22 / 101
Julia Anderson Women singlespeed 12 / 13
Julia Anderson Women cat 4 31 / 38
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Sean Pantellere Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 43
Matthew Li Men cat 3/4 52 / 91
Douglas Breault Men cat 3/4 53 / 91
Scott Shedeck Men cat 3/4 66 / 91

The Backcountry Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Eric Baumann Men's BCX 30 km 6 / 15
Tamara Bonn Womens BCX 30 km 5 / 5

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 50 / 72
Milica Wren Women 3/4 27 / 110
Sara Melikian Women 3/4 67 / 110
Eric Baumann Cat 2/3 Men 90 / 136
Matthew Pierce Cat 2/3 Men 93 / 136
John Eckert Cat 2/3 Men 130 / 136
Scott Shedeck Cat 2/3 Men 134 / 136

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 38 / 81
Douglas Breault Cat 4/5 Men 87 / 159
Eric Baumann Cat 2/3 Men 85 / 145
John Eckert Cat 2/3 Men 135 / 145
Milica Wren Women 3/4 38 / 114
Sara Melikian Women 3/4 60 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Sara Melikian Cat 1/2/3 Women 29 / 37
Sean Pantellere Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 66

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 28 / 109
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3 11 / 50
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 29 / 50
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 38 / 50
Sean Pantellere Men Pro/Cat Open 35 / 73
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 61 / 117
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 68 / 117
Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3 87 / 117
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 96 / 117
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 103 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Stefan Vapaa CAT 4/5 33 / 89

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 27 / 123
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3 11 / 63
Milica Wren Women Cat 3 30 / 63
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 44 / 63
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 3 58 / 63
Sean Pantellere Men Pro/Cat Open 39 / 84
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 61 / 129
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 63 / 129
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 73 / 129
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 75 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Sean Pantellere Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 53
Julie Tracy Pro/1/2/3 Women 23 / 30
Sara Melikian Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 30
Milica Wren Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 30
Matthew Pierce 2/3/4 Men 83 / 115
Matthew Pierce Single Speed Men 25 / 45
Douglas Breault 4/5 Men 22 / 102

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Sean Pantellere Men Elite UCI 17 / 48

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Julia Anderson Women Cat 3/4 42 / 47
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 33 / 55
Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3 36 / 55

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Sean Pantellere Men Elite UCI 17 / 53

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Eric Baumann Men Open Cat 3/4 15 / 40

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Matthew Li Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Sara Melikian Women 3/4 7 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Stefan Vapaa Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 69

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Sean Pantellere MEN PRO/1/2/3 4 / 21
Sara Melikian WOMEN 3/4 6 / 10
Eric Baumann MEN 3/4 22 / 46
Matthew Pierce MEN 3/4 36 / 46
Scott Shedeck MEN 3/4 42 / 46
Milica Wren WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 8 / 9

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Baumann Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Milica Wren Women Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Sean Pantellere Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Sean Pantellere Men Elite UCI 25 / 46

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Milica Wren Women Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Sara Melikian Women Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Sean Pantellere Men Elite UCI 20 / 45

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 12

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Sara Melikian WOMEN OPEN 8 / 18
Milica Wren WOMEN OPEN 9 / 18
Sean Pantellere ELITE 1/2/3 3 / 9
Douglas Breault CAT 3/4 24 / 32

NEOCX #8 - Urban Cross (Dec 14 2013)

John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 9

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Steve Czerwinski Beginner Men 16 / 82
Douglas Breault Beginner Men 35 / 82
Eric Baumann Singlespeed 27 / 75
Philip Stango Singlespeed 55 / 75
Tamara Bonn Singlespeed 69 / 75
Philip Stango Category: Killer B 30 / 59
Eric Baumann Category: Killer B 38 / 59
Scott Shedeck Category: Killer B 53 / 59
Matthew Li Category: Killer B 58 / 59
John Eckert Category: Jedi Men 26 / 64
Milica Wren Category: Jedi Women 37 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 26 / 51
Philip Stango 3 Men 34 / 74
Eric Baumann 3 Men 38 / 74
Daniel Cariolo 3 Men 43 / 74
Scott Shedeck 3 Men 67 / 74
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 12 / 51
Ted Berg 4/5 Men 42 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 34 / 53
Eric Baumann 3 Men 35 / 83
Daniel Cariolo 3 Men 38 / 83
Philip Stango 3 Men 48 / 83
Scott Shedeck 3 Men 69 / 83
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 10 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 31 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 27 / 47
Eric Baumann Men 3 25 / 58
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 32 / 58
Philip Stango Men 3 44 / 58
Milica Wren Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 53
Douglas Breault Men 4 23 / 32

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Daniel Cariolo 3 Men 43 / 57
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 11 / 34
Steve Czerwinski 4/5 Men 20 / 73

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Sean Pantellere Men UCI Elite 35 / 40

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Sean Pantellere Men UCI Elite 31 / 47

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

John Kavouris Men CAT 3/4 28 / 65

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Eric Baumann 3/4 Men 22 / 89
Daniel Cariolo 3/4 Men 23 / 89
Douglas Breault 3/4 Men 56 / 89
Sean Pantellere Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 48
Philip Stango Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 48
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 12 / 67
Tamara Bonn 3/4 Women 65 / 67

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Philip Stango Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 8 / 32
Julia Anderson Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 32 / 32

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

John Kavouris Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Sean Pantellere MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 1 / 32
Daniel Cariolo MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 12 / 32
Eric Baumann MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 13 / 32
Milica Wren WOMEN OPEN () 8 / 11
Steve Czerwinski MEN CAT 4 () 22 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Sean Pantellere MEN CAT 2/3/4 1 / 48
Daniel Cariolo MEN CAT 2/3/4 16 / 48
Eric Baumann MEN CAT 2/3/4 17 / 48
Philip Stango MEN CAT 2/3/4 23 / 48
Steve Czerwinski MEN CAT 2/3/4 34 / 48
Douglas Breault MEN CAT 2/3/4 36 / 48
Milica Wren WOMEN OPEN 8 / 13
Steve Czerwinski MEN CAT 4 3 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Sean Pantellere Men UCI Elite 999 / 67
Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 75 / 143
Ted Berg Men Cat 4/5 95 / 143
Milica Wren Women Cat 3/4 16 / 75
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 54 / 105
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 56 / 105
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 58 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Douglas Breault Men 4/5 56 / 140
Ted Berg Men 4/5 91 / 140
Milica Wren Women 3/4 11 / 82
Tamara Bonn Women 3/4 80 / 82
Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 53 / 72
Eric Baumann Men 3 56 / 125
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 60 / 125
Philip Stango Men 3 65 / 125
Matthew Pierce Men 3 104 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Philip Stango Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 27
Tamara Bonn Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 9 / 9
Milica Wren WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 19
Eric Baumann MEN CAT 3/4 20 / 85
Philip Stango MEN CAT 3/4 36 / 85
Steve Czerwinski MEN CAT 3/4 53 / 85
Mathew Li MEN CAT 3/4 57 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Steve Czerwinski Men Cat 4/5 17 / 85
Milica Wren Women 3/4 2 / 45
Sean Pantellere Elite 1/2/3 4 / 44

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Steve Czerwinski Men Cat 4/5 23 / 58

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Matthew Pierce Men 3/4 10 / 16

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Sean Pantellere Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 17 / 39

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 19

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Sean Pantellere Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 25
Eric Baumann Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Milica Wren Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Tamara Bonn Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 12

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Baumann Open Single Speed - Men 15 / 31
Sean Pantellere Men (Cat 1/2/3) 12 / 34
Tamara Bonn Women (Cat 1/2/3) 20 / 22
Eric Baumann Mens 3/4 Open 27 / 80
Daniel Cariolo Mens 3/4 Open 28 / 80
Scott Shedeck Mens 3/4 Open 44 / 80
Matthew Li Mens 3/4 Open 54 / 80
Steve Czerwinski Mens 3/4 Open 58 / 80
Ted Berg Mens 3/4 Open 74 / 80
Matthew Li Men (Cat 4) 16 / 50

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Eric Baumann MENS 3,4 14 / 43
Daniel Cariolo MENS 3,4 15 / 43
Steve Czerwinski MENS 3,4 30 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 44 / 81
Philip Stango CAT 3 61 / 159
Eric Baumann CAT 3 75 / 159
John Kavouris CAT 3 78 / 159
Scott Shedeck CAT 3 109 / 159
Milica Wren 3/4W 16 / 135
Tamara Bonn 3/4W 77 / 135
Douglas Breault CAT 4/5 50 / 181
Steve Czerwinski CAT 4/5 58 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Steve Czerwinski CAT 4/5 34 / 131
Milica Wren 3/4W 16 / 134
Tamara Bonn 3/4W 98 / 134
Eric Baumann CAT 3 62 / 159
Philip Stango CAT 3 72 / 159
Daniel Cariolo CAT 3 79 / 159
John Kavouris CAT 3 99 / 159
Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 45 / 99

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Julia Anderson Single Speed Women Open 10 / 10

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Sean Pantellere Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 62
Kurt Belhumeur Cat 1/2/3 Men 25 / 62
Milica Wren Cat 1/2/3 Women 21 / 34

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 4/5 2 / 108
Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 64 / 108
Milica Wren Women Cat 3/4 21 / 86
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 3/4 72 / 86
Sean Pantellere Men UCI Elite 43 / 79
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 65 / 111
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 72 / 111
Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3 85 / 111
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 106 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Eric Baumann Men Cat 4/5 1 / 122
Steve Czerwinski Men Cat 4/5 39 / 122
Douglas Breault Men Cat 4/5 55 / 122
Ted Berg Men Cat 4/5 72 / 122
Milica Wren Women Cat 3/4 14 / 96
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 3/4 80 / 96
Sean Pantellere Men UCI Elite 52 / 78
Matthew Pierce Men Cat 3 59 / 119
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 77 / 119
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 108 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Sean Pantellere Men's P/1/2/3* 11 / 52
Milica Wren Women's Open* 16 / 23
Matthew Pierce Men's 2/3/4 50 / 120
Steve Czerwinski Men's 2/3/4 105 / 120
Tamara Bonn Women's 2/3/4 18 / 26
Eric Baumann Men's 4/5 1 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Sean Pantellere Single Speed Open 5 / 32
Eric Baumann Single Speed Open 13 / 32
Tamara Bonn Single Speed Open 29 / 32
Sean Pantellere Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 28
Kurt Belhumeur Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 28
Daniel Cariolo 3 Men 50 / 52
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 7 / 39
Eric Baumann 4/5 Men 4 / 50

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Eric Baumann Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Milica Wren W 3/4 4 / 16
Eric Baumann Cat 4/5 2 / 51

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Sean Pantellere Men 1/2/3 4 / 13

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 28 / 58
Kurt Belhumeur UCI Elite Men 45 / 58
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 54 / 75
Philip Stango Men 3 59 / 75
Scott Shedeck Men 3 61 / 75
Tamara Bonn Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 13 / 16
Milica Wren Women 3/4 9 / 24
Eric Baumann Men 4/5 2 / 26
Douglas Breault Men 4/5 17 / 26
Ted Berg Men 4/5 23 / 26

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Sean Pantellere UCI Elite Men 26 / 61
Kurt Belhumeur UCI Elite Men 48 / 61
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 71 / 77
Scott Shedeck Men 3 72 / 77
Milica Wren Women 3/4 10 / 24
Eric Baumann Men 4/5 13 / 31
Douglas Breault Men 4/5 18 / 31
Ted Berg Men 4/5 25 / 31

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Julia Anderson Single Speed Women Open 4 / 5
Tamara Bonn Single Speed Women Open 5 / 5
Sean Pantellere Single Speed Men Open 3 / 42
Philip Stango Single Speed Men Open 23 / 42
Douglas Breault Single Speed Men Open 38 / 42
Sean Pantellere Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 47
Kurt Belhumeur Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 47
Scott Shedeck 3 Men 41 / 82
Philip Stango 3 Men 48 / 82
Eric Baumann 4/5 Men 3 / 35
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 9 / 26
Tamara Bonn Master Women 40+ (3/4) 18 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Milica Wren WOMEN OPEN: 15 / 26
Tamara Bonn WOMEN OPEN: 22 / 26
Eric Baumann Cat 4/5: 5 / 42
Douglas Breault Cat 4/5: 30 / 42
Steve Czerwinski Cat 4/5: 33 / 42
Sean Pantellere ELITE 123: 14 / 23

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Scott Shedeck Cat 3/4: 22 / 42

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Milica Wren 3/4 Women 11 / 30
Eric Baumann 4 Men 13 / 56

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Milica Wren Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 6
Eric Baumann Cat 4 2 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Benjamin Sawyer Category: Killer B Men 2 / 57
Philip Stango Category: Killer B Men 20 / 57
Daniel Cariolo Category: Killer B Men 54 / 57
Eric Baumann Beginner Men 4 / 69
Ted Berg Beginner Men 32 / 69
Anthony Saffery Beginner Men 59 / 69
Milica Wren Beginner Women 3 / 30
Sean Pantellere Category: Jedi Men 29 / 67
Kurt Belhumeur Category: Jedi Men 46 / 67
Sean Pantellere Singlespeed Men 21 / 53
Philip Stango Singlespeed Men 28 / 53
Eric Baumann Singlespeed Men 38 / 53
Ted Berg Singlespeed Men 41 / 53

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Julia Anderson Women Cat 3/4 16 / 17
John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Sean Pantellere 3 Men 15 / 77
Kurt Belhumeur 3 Men 23 / 77
Philip Stango 3 Men 48 / 77
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 10 / 52
Eric Baumann 4 Men 7 / 94
Ted Berg 4 Men 67 / 94

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Julia Anderson Women Cat 4 13 / 14

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur 3 Men 1 / 86
Sean Pantellere 3 Men 13 / 86
Philip Stango 3 Men 36 / 86
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 16 / 49
Eric Baumann 4 Men 6 / 104
Ted Berg 4 Men 59 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Sean Pantellere Men 3 6 / 65
Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 7 / 65
Philip Stango Men 3 52 / 65
Milica Wren Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 27 / 50
Eric Baumann Men 4 3 / 89
Anthony Saffery Men 4 83 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Sean Pantellere Men 3 1 / 81
Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 7 / 81
Philip Stango Men 3 40 / 81
Milica Wren Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 24 / 54
Julia Anderson Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 41 / 54
Eric Baumann Men 4 17 / 97

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)

John Kavouris Mens Cat 3/4 17 / 36

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Daniel Cariolo 3/4 Men 37 / 88
Philip Stango 3/4 Men 76 / 88
Eric Baumann 3/4 Men 86 / 88
Sean Pantellere Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 52
Kurt Belhumeur Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 52
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 10 / 51
Ted Berg 4 Men 32 / 95

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Sean Pantellere Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 33 / 47
Philip Stango Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 34 / 47
Daniel Cariolo Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 37 / 47

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur Category 1/2/3 Men 11 / 34
Milica Wren Women Category 4 7 / 14
Eric Baumann Category 4 Men 6 / 38
Ted Berg Category 4 Men 22 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Philip Stango MEN CAT 2/3/4 17 / 37
Daniel Cariolo MEN CAT 2/3/4 23 / 37
Sean Pantellere MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 18
Milica Wren WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 19
Eric Baumann MEN CAT 4 4 / 73

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Philip Stango MEN CAT 2/3/4 30 / 55
Daniel Cariolo MEN CAT 2/3/4 42 / 55
Sean Pantellere MEN CAT 1/2/3 18 / 28
Eric Baumann MEN CAT 4 10 / 87

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 13 / 126
Sean Pantellere Men 3 18 / 126
Philip Stango Men 3 31 / 126
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 80 / 126
Milica Wren Women 3/4 38 / 71
Eric Baumann Men 4 37 / 132
Ted Berg Men 4 83 / 132
Anthony Saffery Men 4 119 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Sean Pantellere Men 3 9 / 124
Philip Stango Men 3 36 / 124
Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 43 / 124
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 110 / 124
Ted Berg Men 4 74 / 133
Eric Baumann Men 4 111 / 133
Anthony Saffery Men 4 125 / 133
Milica Wren Women 3/4 38 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Sean Pantellere Mens 1/2/3 11 / 18
Philip Stango Men 3/4 16 / 40
Milica Wren Women 3/4 4 / 12
Daniel Cariolo Cat 4 11 / 84
Eric Baumann Cat 4 23 / 84
Ted Berg Cat 4 40 / 84

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

John Kavouris Men's Cat 3/4 12 / 37

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Sean Pantellere Men Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Philip Stango Men Cat 3 36 / 67
Milica Wren Women Cat 3/4 21 / 56
Daniel Cariolo Men 4 8 / 74
Eric Baumann Men 4 27 / 74
Ted Berg Men 4 37 / 74

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Sean Pantellere Cat 3 Men 1 / 17
Philip Stango Cat 3 Men 7 / 17
Eric Baumann Cat 4 Men 13 / 37
Milica Wren Cat 4 Women 5 / 13

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 10 / 36

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Sean Pantellere Cat 3 Men 1 / 34
Philip Stango Cat 3 Men 15 / 34
Eric Baumann Cat 4 Men 15 / 59

Military Cross (Oct 20 2012)

John Kavouris Men Cat 4 4 / 32

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 5 / 39
Daniel Cariolo Men 4 10 / 41

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Milica Wren Women 4 3 / 10

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 13 / 58
Sean Pantellere MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 41 / 58
Eric Baumann BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 20 / 91
Daniel Cariolo BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 24 / 91
Ted Berg BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 33 / 91

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Philip Stango Men 1/2/3 18 / 29

Kickoff Cross (Oct 13 2012)

John Kavouris Men's Cat 3/4 24 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur Cat 3 Men 11 / 101
Sean Pantellere Cat 3 Men 29 / 101
Philip Stango Cat 3 Men 44 / 101
Daniel Cariolo Men 4 19 / 72
John Kavouris Men 4 20 / 72
Eric Baumann Men 4 22 / 72
Anthony Saffery Men 4 70 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Eric Baumann Men 4 19 / 96
Daniel Cariolo Men 4 25 / 96
John Kavouris Men 4 37 / 96
Ted Berg Men 4 63 / 96
Anthony Saffery Men 4 82 / 96
Kurt Belhumeur Cat 3 Men 2 / 123
Philip Stango Cat 3 Men 44 / 123
Sean Pantellere Cat 3 Men 48 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Milica Wren Cat 4 Women 16 / 23
Kurt Belhumeur Men Cat 3 4 / 76
Sean Pantellere Men Cat 3 22 / 76
Eric Baumann cat 4 26 / 89
Daniel Cariolo cat 4 27 / 89
Matthew Li cat 4 49 / 89
Anthony Saffery cat 4 67 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Philip Stango Men 4 1 / 97
Eric Baumann Men 4 22 / 97
Daniel Cariolo Men 4 32 / 97
Matthew Li Men 4 54 / 97
Ted Berg Men 4 63 / 97
Milica Wren Women 3/4 54 / 80
Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 6 / 103
Sean Pantellere Men 3 17 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Philip Stango Men 4 2 / 99
Daniel Cariolo Men 4 30 / 99
Eric Baumann Men 4 38 / 99
Ted Berg Men 4 61 / 99
Milica Wren Women 3/4 52 / 87
Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 2 / 120
Sean Pantellere Men 3 13 / 120

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Milica Wren Women's 2/3/4 14 / 23
Eric Baumann Men's 4 9 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Sean Pantellere Single Speed Open 7 / 22
Kurt Belhumeur 3 Men 2 / 44
Sean Pantellere 3 Men 7 / 44
Milica Wren 3/4 Women 28 / 42
Philip Stango 4 Men 3 / 77
Daniel Cariolo 4 Men 11 / 77
Eric Baumann 4 Men 20 / 77
Matthew Li 4 Men 37 / 77

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur Cat 2-3-4 3 / 31
Philip Stango Cat 2-3-4 12 / 31
Sean Pantellere Cat 2-3-4 13 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Sean Pantellere Men 3 37 / 63
Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 48 / 63

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Philip Stango CAT 4 M 3 / 66
Daniel Cariolo CAT 4 M 11 / 66
Philip Stango CAT 3/4 13 / 37

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Kurt Belhumeur Men 3 8 / 68
Sean Pantellere Men 3 9 / 68

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Sean Pantellere 3 Men 15 / 67
Philip Stango 4 Men 4 / 34
Eric Baumann 4 Men 17 / 34
Ted Berg 4 Men 33 / 34

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Sean Pantellere CAT 123 16 / 21
Sean Pantellere CAT 3/4 38 / 65

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Philip Stango Cat 4 6 / 39
Sean Pantellere Cat 123 10 / 20
Sean Pantellere Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Philip Stango Cat 3/4 25 / 35