Log In

Team Overview: Ride Studio Cafe

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

C J drawbridge Killer B Men 45+ 62 / 88
C J drawbridge Open Singlespeed Men 62 / 78

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

C J drawbridge Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 69

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

C J drawbridge Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 103

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

C J drawbridge Single Speed 4 / 5
C J drawbridge Men 4/5 29 / 43

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

C J drawbridge Men Cat 4/5 69 / 88

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

C J drawbridge Zanconato Singlespeed Men 45 / 53
C J drawbridge Novice Men 56 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

C J drawbridge Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 72 / 103

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

C J drawbridge Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

C J drawbridge Beginner Men 48 / 75

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

C J drawbridge Masters Men 50+ Open 34 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

C J drawbridge Men Master 50+ 38 / 44

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

C J drawbridge Novice Men (aka 4/5) 73 / 90

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Drew Korby Singlespeed (Men) 45 / 72

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Drew Korby Men Cat 4-5 49 / 125

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Max Saunders MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 35 / 40

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Max Saunders MEN 4/5 40+ (Open) 15 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Maxwell Saunders Men Master 40+ Cat 45 71 / 87

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Max Saunders Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 16 / 36

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Max Saunders Men (Cat 4/5) 94 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Berlinger Men Cat 2-3 102 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Berlinger Men Cat 2-3 124 / 133

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Matt Hersey Men's B 7 / 40
Ryder Naymik Men's B 10 / 40

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Henry Van den broek Beginner Men 25 / 89
Alex Linthicum Beginner Men 60 / 89
Mike O'connor Killer B 40+ 45 / 64
Ryder Naymik Killer B 33 / 73
Michele Archambault Beginner Women 17 / 35
Kathy Martin Beginner Women 20 / 35
Matt Hersey Jedi Men 43 / 53
Ryder Naymik Singlespeed Men 39 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Ryder Naymik Men Cat 4/5 26 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 15 / 24

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Henry Van den broek Men Master Masters 40+ 58 / 91
Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 40+ 59 / 91
Michele Archambault Women Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 40 / 50

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Michele Archambault CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 23
Mike O'connor CAT 4/5 MEN 31 / 99
Alex Linthicum CAT 4/5 MEN 56 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Mike O'connor MAST 45+ 14 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Michele Archambault Women 4 50 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Mike O'connor Master Men 45+ 59 / 74

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Michele Archambault Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 28
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Mike O'connor Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 36
Henry Van den broek Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 28 / 58
Alex Linthicum Men cat 4/5 66 / 89

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 42 / 53

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Kathy Martin W3/4 14 / 15

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Hersey Men Single Speed 2 / 3
Mike O'connor Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 62 / 69

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Kathy Martin Women cat 4 34 / 38
Mike O'connor Men cat 3/4 62 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Berlinger Cat 2/3 Men 125 / 136
Mike O'connor Masters 50+ 59 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Mike O'connor Masters Men 50+/60+ 68 / 124
Max Saunders Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 111 / 110
Alex Linthicum Cat 4/5 Men 141 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Kathy Martin Cat 4 Women 19 / 27

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

John Burkhardt Men Masters 45+ 63 / 94
Mike O'connor Men Masters 45+ 82 / 94
Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 48 / 68
Mike O'connor Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 90 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 54 / 78
Mike O'connor Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 56 / 107
Alex Linthicum Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 73 / 107
Max Saunders Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 84 / 107

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

John Burkhardt 2/3/4 Men 66 / 115
Mike O'connor 2/3/4 Men 87 / 115
Alex Linthicum 4/5 Men 77 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Matt Hersey Men Open Single Speed 16 / 33
Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 50+ 46 / 62
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 51 / 68

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Hersey men singlespeed 22 / 26
Mike O'connor 45+ 23 / 33

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Matt Hersey Men Open Single Speed 31 / 45
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 52 / 67
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 18
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 47 / 58

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Matt Hersey CAT 3/4 25 / 32

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Matt Hersey CAT 3/4 23 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Kathy Martin Beginner Women 29 / 38
Michele Archambault Beginner Women 30 / 38

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Kathy Martin 3/4 Women 46 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Jerome Guerard Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 32 / 36

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Berlinger 3 Men 41 / 57

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

John Burkhardt Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 51
Alex Linthicum Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 44 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Michele Archambault 3/4 Women 58 / 67
Kathy Martin 3/4 Women 61 / 67
John Burkhardt Masters Men 40+ 36 / 94
Jerome Guerard Masters Men 40+ 79 / 94

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Mike O'connor MASTER 45+ () 16 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Burkhardt Men Master Masters 45+ 42 / 84
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 69 / 75

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Kathy Martin WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 25 / 29
Alex Linthicum Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 73

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

John Burkhardt Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 43
Kathy Martin Women 3/4 39 / 45

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Michael Berlinger Men 3/4 13 / 16

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

John Burkhardt Men M 3 45+ 1 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

John Burkhardt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 44

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Kathy Martin Women (cat 4) 32 / 41

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Alexander Grabau 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 50 / 108
Jerome Guerard CAT 3 128 / 159
Kathy Martin 3/4W 86 / 135
Michele Archambault 3/4W 88 / 135
Max Saunders 4/5 35+ 89 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Mike O'connor 45+ 93 / 128
Sean Griffing 4/5 35+ 65 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3 10 / 100
John Burkhardt Men Cat 3 44 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Nunnelly Men Cat 4/5 18 / 108
Erin Faccone Women Cat 3/4 15 / 86
Alexander Grabau Men Master Masters 35+ 42 / 70
Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 45+ 72 / 91
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3 36 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Nunnelly Men Cat 4/5 18 / 122
Erin Faccone Women Cat 3/4 17 / 96
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 86 / 96
Mike O'connor Men Masters 45+ 83 / 91
Alexander Grabau Men Masters 35+ 34 / 80
Max Saunders Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 58 / 108
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3 35 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men's 2/3/4 12 / 120
John Burkhardt Men's 2/3/4 56 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

John Burkhardt Masters 40+ (1-3) 30 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Mike O'connor Masters 45+ 15 / 19
Michele Archambault Women 3/4 14 / 18

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 21 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 23 / 77

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Mike O'connor Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 30 / 52
Oscar Jimenez 3 Men 8 / 82
Patria Lanfranchi 3/4 Women 13 / 26
Kathy Martin Master Women 40+ (3/4) 21 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 30 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 10 / 22

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 21 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 32 / 68

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

John Burkhardt Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 54

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Oscar Jimenez 3 Men 24 / 77
John Burkhardt Masters Men 45+ 30 / 73
Mike O'connor Masters Men 45+ 63 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Oscar Jimenez 3 Men 30 / 86
John Burkhardt 3 Men 43 / 86

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 17 / 65
John Burkhardt Men 45+ (1-3) 38 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 39 / 81
John Burkhardt Men 3 49 / 81
Jerome Guerard Men 3 81 / 81
Sharon Sloan Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 53 / 54

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Oscar Jimenez 3/4 Men 25 / 88
John Burkhardt 3/4 Men 28 / 88
Michele Archambault 3/4 Women 43 / 51
Kathy Martin 3/4 Women 47 / 51
Mike O'connor Masters Men 45+ 49 / 69

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Oscar Jimenez 3/4 Men 11 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Cait Dooley Women Cat 2/3 33 / 33

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Mike O'connor MASTER 50+ 14 / 26
Matt Nunnelly MEN CAT 4 8 / 73

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Cait Dooley Women Cat 2/3 25 / 32

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 38 / 126
John Burkhardt Men 3 118 / 126
Sharon Sloan Women 3/4 63 / 71
Mike O'connor Men 4 89 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 49 / 124
Mike O'connor Masters Men 45+ 72 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3/4 4 / 40

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3 13 / 67
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 3/4 42 / 56
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 52 / 56
Mike O'connor Men 4 Master 35+ 41 / 88

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 21 / 36

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 19 / 39

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Sharon Sloan WOMEN (CAT 4) 17 / 24
John Burkhardt MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 21 / 63

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Matt Nunnelly Men Cat 4 8 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

John Burkhardt Cat 3 Men 55 / 101
Mike O'connor Men 4 35+/45+ 49 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Mike O'connor Men 4 35+/45+ 63 / 118
Celia Riechel Amateur Women 46 / 93
Sharon Sloan Amateur Women 71 / 93
John Burkhardt Cat 3 Men 58 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3 5 / 76

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Matt Nunnelly Men 4 3 / 97
John Burkhardt Men 3 65 / 103
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 98 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Matt Nunnelly Men 4 14 / 99
John Burkhardt Men 3 48 / 120
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 116 / 120

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Todd Rowell Men's P/1/2/3* 32 / 40
Matt Nunnelly Men's 2/3/4 81 / 86
Michele Archambault Women's 2/3/4 19 / 23
Sharon Sloan Women's 2/3/4 20 / 23
Matt Nunnelly Men's 4 8 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Mike O'connor 3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 76
John Burkhardt Masters 45+ 19 / 39
Sharon Sloan 3/4 Women 41 / 42

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 5 / 30

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 22 / 63
Joy Stark Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 5 / 33

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 37 / 68
Joy Stark Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 38

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Todd Rowell Pro/1/2/3 Men 35+ 4 / 5
Mike O'connor Masters Men 50+ 27 / 33
Oscar Jimenez 3 Men 8 / 67
John Burkhardt 3 Men 42 / 67

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Mike O'connor Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 20 / 24

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

David Chiu Men Cat 2/3 41 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

David Chiu Men Cat 2/3 64 / 79

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

John Burkhardt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 4 / 42

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 7 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Justin Howe Men Category 3/4 3 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

John Burkhardt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 5 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Mike O'connor Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 40 / 50

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Justin Howe Men 3/4 7 / 64

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Oscar Jimenez 3/4 Men 31 / 88
Jorma Mueller 3/4 Men 81 / 88
John Gibbon Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 43
Jorma Mueller Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 43
Mike O'connor Masters 45+ 61 / 73
John Gibbons Masters 35+ 45 / 46

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Jorma Mueller MEN CAT 1/2/3 35 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

John Gibbons Men 2,3,4 18 / 43
John Burkhardt Master 45+ 20 / 34
Mike O'connor Master 45+ 33 / 34

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Jorma Mueller Men 123 35+ 24 / 31
Jorma Mueller Men 123 23 / 25

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Mike O'connor Master 45 26 / 36
John Gibbons Master 35 13 / 17
Michael Weiler Men 2,3,4 24 / 40
John Burkhardt Men 4 5 / 77
Raymond Brown Men 4 19 / 77

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

David Chiu 3 Men 43 / 45

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3/4 7 / 26

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Justin Howe Men 3_4 8 / 72

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 19 / 50
David Chiu Amateur Men 63 / 136
Jorma Mueller Amateur Men 93 / 136
Jay Robbins Amateur Men 125 / 136
Todd Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 61
John Burkhardt Men 4 25 / 135
Mike O'connor Men 4 99 / 135

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 17 / 51
Todd Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 66
David Chiu Amateur Men 58 / 139
Michael Weiler Amateur Men 79 / 139
Jorma Mueller Amateur Men 112 / 139
Jay Robbins Amateur Men 124 / 139

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Justin Howe Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 39

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Todd Rowell Masters 35+ 15 / 31
John Gibbons Masters 35+ 18 / 31
Jorma Mueller Masters 35+ 25 / 31
David Chiu Men Cat 3.4 24 / 84
Mike O'connor Masters 45+ 44 / 50

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Oscar Jimenez Amateur Men 38 / 70
David Chiu Amateur Men 56 / 70
Jorma Mueller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 35

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 124

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Jorma Mueller Open Single Speed - Men 19 / 37
Todd Rowell Men (cat 1/2/3) 21 / 45
Oscar Jimenez Men (cat 1/2/3) 28 / 45
Jorma Mueller Men (cat 1/2/3) 39 / 45

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 102 / 127

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Justin Howe Men 3_4 5 / 79

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 19 / 56
Oscar Jimenez Amateur Men 48 / 130
Michael Weiler Amateur Men 64 / 130
Jorma Mueller Amateur Men 97 / 130
Todd Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 55
John Burkhardt Masters Men 45+ 59 / 75

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 20 / 57
Oscar Jimenez Amateur Men 42 / 127
Michael Weiler Amateur Men 90 / 127
Todd Rowell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 61
Mike O'connor Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 72 / 92
John Burkhardt Men 4 19 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

John Burkhardt Cat 4 Men 38 / 91
Mike O'connor Cat 4 Men 79 / 91
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 26 / 79
Michael Weiler Cat 3 Men 45 / 79
Greg Whitney Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Wayne Maceyka Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 86 / 87
Jay Robbins Men 4 35 / 98
David Chiu Amateur Men 48 / 144
Oscar Jimenez Amateur Men 52 / 144
Justin Howe Amateur Men 53 / 144
Michael Weiler Amateur Men 96 / 144
Jorma Mueller Amateur Men 109 / 144
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 43 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jay Robbins Men 4 110 / 111
David Chiu Amateur Men 44 / 150
Oscar Jimenez Amateur Men 46 / 150
Justin Howe Amateur Men 72 / 150
Michael Weiler Amateur Men 98 / 150
Jorma Mueller Amateur Men 110 / 150
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 44 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Greg Whitney Men'S P/1/2/3 9 / 52
Todd Rowell Men'S P/1/2/3 43 / 52
David Chiu Men'S P/1/2/3 47 / 52
Michael Weiler Men'S P/1/2/3 50 / 52
John Burkhardt cat 4 24 / 60
Oscar Jimenez cat 3 14 / 34

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Oscar Jimenez CAT 3/4 14 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 12 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Greg Whitney Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 41
Oscar Jimenez Cat Amateur Men 58 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 22 / 71
David Chiu Men 3 24 / 71
Michael Weiler Men 3 40 / 71
Greg Whitney Men Elite 8 / 32
Todd Rowell Men Elite 27 / 32