Log In

Team Overview: Colavita-Baci U19

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Open Cat 4 11 / 24

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 4 22 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 1 / 4

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 1 / 13

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 15-16 17 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 15-16 17 / 24

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 4/5 57 / 109

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 4/5 92 / 123

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men 9-18 Juniors 6 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 8 / 21

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 9 / 28

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 12 / 28

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Stephen Spiller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 Open Open 13 / 17

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Stephen Spiller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 3/4 U19 7 / 13

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors CAT 4/5 U19 2 / 5

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-14 5 / 32

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 8 / 29

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Stephen Spiller Men B Cat 3 29 / 49
Stephen Spiller Junior Men 15-18 1 / 5
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-14 1 / 3

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik U15 6 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik U15 9 / 43

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-14 11 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 10-18 8 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Daniel Lehmann Men Junior Cat 1/2/3 U19 4 / 14
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 9 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 10 / 18
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U19 5 / 12

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior U-19 7 / 10

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik U19 Junior Men 1 / 1

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 1 / 32

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 10 / 27

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 12 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 6 / 27

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 63
Matthew Jogodnik Beginner U19 Men 7 / 9

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Daniel Lehmann Cat 3 Men 3 / 17
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-14 1 / 3
Stephen Spiller Junior Men 15-18 1 / 5
Raymond (rj) Reisen Cat 4 Men 1 / 37

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Daniel Lehmann Cat 3 Men 17 / 34
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-14 1 / 3
Stephen Spiller Junior Men 15-18 2 / 5
Raymond (rj) Reisen Cat 4 Men 3 / 59

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 8 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 13 / 28

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Matthew Jogodnik Amateur U19 Men 9 / 14
Raymond Reisen jr Elite U19 Men 1 / 6
Stephen Spiller Elite U19 Men 2 / 6

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Stephen Spiller U19 Men Cat 4 1 / 9
Andrew Mauro Cat 4 Men 52 / 107
Daniel Lehmann Elite U19 Men 1 / 8
Andrew Mauro Elite U19 Men 4 / 8

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Daniel Lehmann Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 36

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Andrew Mauro Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Daniel Lehmann Men 3 1 / 26
Ben Stein Men 3 20 / 26

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Andrew Mauro Men Junior 15-18 (40 Minutes) 4 / 6
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 (40 Minutes) 5 / 6
Ben Stein Men Junior 15-18 (40 Minutes) 6 / 6

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Daniel Lehmann Category 3 Men 7 / 26
Ben Stein Junior 15-18 Men 3 / 6
Andrew Mauro Junior 15-18 Men 4 / 6

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Daniel Lehmann Category 3 Men 4 / 24
Ben Stein Category 3 Men 24 / 24
Raymond Reisen Category 4 Women 11 / 16
Stephen Spiller Category 4 Women 12 / 16
Andrew Mauro Category 4 Women 13 / 16
Alex Breakstone Category 4 Women 14 / 16

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior Men 15-18 3 / 4
Ben Stein Junior Men 15-18 4 / 4
Andrew Mauro Men B 29 / 29

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Raymond Reisen Amateur U19 Men 8 1 / 8
Raymond Reisen Amateur U19 Men 1 / 8

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Raymond Reisen Amateur U19 Men 3 / 11

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Ben Stein MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 24 / 35

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Elite U19 Men 6 / 7

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Ben Stein Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Phillip Truppelli Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Stephen Spiller Junior 10-14 2 / 4

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Phillip Truppelli U19 4 / 10
Raymond (rj) Reisen U19 8 / 10
Raymond (rj) Reisen Jr 15-18 2 / 4
Phillip Truppelli Jr 10-14 1 / 5

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Raymond (rj) Reisen U19 2 / 9
Phillip Truppelli U19 4 / 9
Zack Hutchins U19 5 / 9
Stephen Spiller U19 6 / 9

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Stephen Spiller Beginner U19 Men 4 / 8

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Stephen Spiller Men Juniors 10-14 2 / 7