Log In

Team Overview: CCB Volkswagen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Tyler Munroe Men Master Masters 45+ 12 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 37 / 90

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 1 / 34

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Tyler Munroe Men Cat 3 16 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Tyler Munroe Men Master Masters 45+ 15 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Tyler Munroe Men Masters 45+ 13 / 91

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Tyler Munroe Masters 40+ (1-3) 21 / 33

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 13 / 53

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 54

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 7 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Tyler Munroe Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Tyler Munroe Men 45+ (1-3) 11 / 65

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 3 / 69

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 12 / 80

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 1/2/3 7 / 16

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 86 / 86

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 16 / 85

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Tyler Munroe 3 Men 6 / 59

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 8 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 13 / 70

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 7 / 76

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 6 / 64

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 14 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 2 / 73

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Tyler Munroe Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 8 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 12 / 85

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 11 / 78

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 36
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 1 / 64

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 9 / 75

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 11 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 20 / 85

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 18 / 82

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 14 / 29

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Andrea Cox Women 4 (35+) 1 / 23

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Andrea Cox Masters Women 35+ 1 / 15

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Andrea Cox Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 88

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Connor Cox Cub Juniors 9 / 9
Andrea Cox Women 3/4 8 / 46

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

David King Cat 4 Men 37 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

David King Masters 45+ 25 / 62

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Sean Suprenant JUNIORS 8 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

David King MASTER 45 OPEN 29 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Sean Suprenant Juniors 15-18 16 / 20

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

David King Masters 3/4 45+ 2 / 27
David King Mens 4 4 / 48

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

David King Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 16 / 61
Sean Suprenant Jrs. 15-18 4 / 10

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Andrea Cox Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 23

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Andrea Cox Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 44

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

David King Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 94

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Elite Men 95 / 105

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Elite Men 47 / 58

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Sean Suprenant Juniors 15-18 5 / 6
David King Masters 35+ (3-4) 18 / 58

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Elite Men 68 / 70

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

David King Men 3/4 35+ 26 / 43
Andrea Cox Women 3/4 6 / 28
David King Masters 45+ 18 / 31
Sean Suprenant U19 2 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Chris Ragusa Men 35-39 64 / 102
Tim Groesbeck Men 50-54 24 / 67

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Christopher Ragusa Category B 30 / 83

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Paul Cox Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 35 / 66
Matthew O'keefe Uci Elite Men 27 starte 7 / 26
Jon Bernhard Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 6 / 69

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Jon Bernhard Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 9 / 68

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 27 start 10 / 26
David King Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 50 / 84
Sean Suprenant U19 Juniors 14 start 14 / 26

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Sean Suprenant Junior 7 / 9

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Jon Bernhard Pro 1/2/3 Men 9 / 15
Sean Suprenant Juniors 6 / 6
Paul Cox Masters 35+ 25 / 40
David King Cat 4 Men 13 / 78
David King Masters 45+ 22 / 27

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Matthew O'keefe Elite Men 21 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men/U23 21 / 65

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Chris Ragusa Category A 9 / 13

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men/U23 12 / 41

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Jon Bernhard Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 5 / 81
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 14 / 41
Sean Suprenant U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 20 st 15 / 19

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

William Dugan Under 23 1 / 7

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

William Dugan Elite Men 22 / 53

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Paul Cox Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 29 / 63

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Jon Bernhard Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 10 / 90
Chris Worden Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 14 / 90
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 13 / 50
Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 6 / 58
Paul Cox Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 68 / 79
Walter Conley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 19 / 98
Iii parker Heath Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 59 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 4 / 57
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 14 / 43
Sean Suprenant U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 25 starters 15 / 23
Sean Langford Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 64 / 78
Walter Conley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 24 / 90
Iii parker Heath Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 56 / 90
Chris Worden Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 5 / 99
Jon Bernhard Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 12 / 99
James Morrison Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 24 / 99

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

David King Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Ciaran Mangan Masters 3/4 1 / 52
David King Masters 3/4 18 / 52

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Matthew O'keefe Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 7 / 27
Dave Mazur Cat 4 Men 22 start 10 / 14
Chris Worden Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 4 / 40

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Dave Mazur Cat 4 Men 27 start 17 / 27
Matthew O'keefe Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 5 / 25
William Dugan Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 12 / 25

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

James Morrison Cat 3 Men 44 sta 13 / 38
David King 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 23 / 57
Sean Langford 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 21 / 24
David King 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 6 / 13

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

David King Cat 4 Masters 45+ 13 starters 6 / 10

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

David King Masters 3/4 45+ 13 / 36
Jon Bernhard 3/4 Men 1 / 31
Amos Brumble iv Master's 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 27
Paul Cox Master's 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Tim Groesbeck Men 50-59 4 / 44

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

John Mckone Master 45+ A, 48:56 1 / 23

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Mark Suprenant Masters 35+ 24 / 34
David King Cat 4 Masters 35+ 17 / 44
David King Cat 4 Men 13 / 52

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

John Mckone Master 45+ A, 44:44 2 / 25

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Don Rice Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 14 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Mark Suprenant Masters 35+ 65 31 / 61
Sean Suprenant Cub Juniors 18 8 / 16
David King 3/4 Masters 56 27 / 49
Don Rice 3/4 Masters 56 33 / 49

NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)

M. Andrew Ruiz MASTERS MEN 7 / 34
Don Rice MASTERS MEN 28 / 34

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Jon Bernhard MEN CAT 3/4 6 / 43
Mark Suprenant MASTERS 35+ 8 / 22
Tim Grosbeck MASTERS 45+ 1 / 21
Andrew Durham MASTERS 45+ 8 / 21
David King MASTERS 45+ 17 / 21

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Don Rice Masters 45+ 11 / 20

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

Don Rice MASTERS 45+ 6 / 6

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Mark Suprenant Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 15 / 26
Sean Suprenant Cub Junior 10-14 1 / 2

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Mark Suprenant Masters 35+ 74 42 / 66
Dave Mazur 3/4 Masters 77 35 / 74
Don Rice 3/4 Masters 77 45 / 74
Sean Suprenant Cub Juniors 18 star 10 / 18

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

William Dugan Elite Men 47 29 / 44

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

William Dugan Elite Men 91 28 / 71

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

David King Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 18 / 41
Mark Suprenant Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 22 / 65
Sean Suprenant Jrs Under 14 7 / 12

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Don Rice Masters 18 / 26

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

Tyler Munroe Masters Sunday 5 / 16
William Dugan Men Saturday 1 / 15
Jake Hollenbeck Men Saturday 6 / 15
William Dugan Men Sunday 1 / 11

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ 39 / 83
Dave Mazur 4 Men 41 / 113
Andy Frothingham 4 Men 107 / 113
Sean Suprenant 4 Men 108 / 113
Mark Suprenant 3/4 Masters 6 / 79
Paul Cox 3/4 Masters 9 / 79
William Dugan Elite Men 16 / 68
Matthew O'keefe Elite Men 32 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Ciaran Mangan 3/4 Masters 4 / 86
Mark Suprenant 3/4 Masters 6 / 86
Tyler Munroe 3/4 Masters 9 / 86
Walter Conley 3/4 Masters 19 / 86
Dave Mazur 4 Men 48 / 104
William Dugan Elite Men 18 / 60
Andrew Fronthingham U19 Juniors 24 / 31
Sean Suprenant U19 Juniors 25 / 31

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 7 2007)

Don Rice Masters Men 11 / 27

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Jon Bernhard Mens 3/4 8 / 51
Tyler Munroe Masters 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 5
Andy Frothingham Mens Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Sean Suprenant Mens Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Mark Suprenant Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 27

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Don Rice Masters 45+ 7 / 9

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Mark Suprenant B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 1 / 36
David King B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Sean Suprenant Cub Junior 13-14 Boys 3 / 3
Mark Suprenant Cat 3/4 - Men 17 / 36

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

David King Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 4 / 8
Walter Conley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 12
Mark Suprenant Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 4 / 14
Sean Suprenant Junior Boys 10 - 14 3 / 5

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Mark Suprenant B Masters 35+ 2 / 45
Mark Suprenant B Men 16 / 45
Sean Suprenant Junior 10-14 9 / 12

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Mark Suprenant A Masters 35+ 11 / 19

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Mark Suprenant MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 20 / 22

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Sean Langford Men B 35+ 196 Starters 103 / 160

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Gavin Mannion Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 3 / 38

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

David King Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 29 / 63
Mark Suprenant Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 54 / 128
M. Andrew Ruiz Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 67 / 128
Cindy Joiner Master Women 50-54 5 Starters 5 / 5
Thomas Butler Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 35 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Jeff Craddock Category: Elite Men 43 30 / 41
Amos Brumble iv Category: Elite Men 43 32 / 41
Gavin Mannion Category: U19 Juniors 16 st 3 / 15
Mark Suprenant Category: B Masters 50 48 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Gavin Mannion Category: U19 Juniors 14 sta 2 / 12

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Cindy Joiner Women 3/4 15 / 20
David King Masters 3-4 11 / 46

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Gavin Mannion Category: U19 Juniors 14 starte 3 / 15
Walter Conley Category: B Masters 68 23 / 64
Mark Suprenant Category: B Masters 68 24 / 64
Stephen Frothingham Category: B Masters 68 26 / 64
David King Category: B Masters 68 38 / 64
Thomas Butler Category: Masters 35+ 101 49 / 84

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

M. Andrew Ruiz Masters 35/45/55 4 / 44
Don Rice Masters 35/45/55 37 / 44

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Matthew O'keefe MEN PRO/1/2/3 3 / 23
Walter Conley MEN CAT 3/4 21 / 38
Andrew Durham MASTERS 35+ 17 / 38
Mark Suprenant MASTERS 35+ 18 / 38
Sean Langford MASTERS 35+ 31 / 38
Tim Groesbeck MASTERS 45+ 9 / 28
David King MASTERS 45+ 16 / 28

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Thomas Butler Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 7 / 21
M. Andrew Ruiz Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 17 / 27
Jake Hollenbach Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 11 / 18

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 15
David King Masters 35/45/55 (Pro-3) 15 / 32
Mark Suprenant Masters 35/45/55 (Pro-3) 30 / 32

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Thomas Butler Category: Masters 35+ 48 / 88
M. Andrew Ruiz Category: Masters 35+ 64 / 88
Mark Suprenant Category: B Masters 6 12 / 61
David King Category: B Masters 6 22 / 61
Don Rice Category: B Masters 6 51 / 61
Gavin Mannion Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 3 / 16

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Gavin Mannion Category: U19 Juniors 3 / 9
Thomas Butler Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 46 / 84

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Walter Conley B Masters (3,4) 10 / 79
Stephen Frothingham B Masters (3,4) 18 / 79
Mark Suprenant B Masters (3,4) 23 / 79
David King B Masters (3,4) 36 / 79
Gavin Mannion JRS 15 - 18 1 / 4
Cindy Joiner B Women 19 / 31

Stephentown Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

M. Andrew Ruiz Masters 5 / 20
Thomas Butler Masters 6 / 20

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Jake Hollenbeck Men 10 sta 9 / 9

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Mary Ann Martinez Women 3 sta 1 / 3
Dan Cassidy Men 22 sta 8 / 20

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 15 2006)

Don Rice Masters 35+ 23 / 31

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Gavin Mannion Category: U19 Juniors 5 / 11
Stephen Frothingham Category: B Masters 6 / 27

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Mark Suprenant Category: B Masters 34 19 / 33
Gavin Mannion Category: U19 Juniors 15 4 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Walter Conley Category: B Masters 5 5 / 54
Stephen Frothingham Category: B Masters 5 11 / 54
Mark Suprenant Category: B Masters 5 14 / 54
Thomas Butler Category: Masters 35+ 1 50 / 107
Gavin Mannion Category: Juniors 15-16 8 2 / 8
Matthew O'keefe Category: Elite Men 1 33 / 92
Sean Langford Category: B Men 1 53 / 98
David King Category: B Men 1 78 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Gavin Mannion Category: Juniors 15-16 1 / 8
Walter Conley Category: B Masters 4 / 56
Stephen Frothingham Category: B Masters 15 / 56
Mark Suprenant Category: B Masters 20 / 56
Sean Langford Category: B Men 85 / 104
Thomas Butler Category: Masters 35+ 63 / 105
David King Category: Masters 35+ 93 / 105
Matthew O'keefe Category: Elite Men 43 / 92

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Thomas Butler Men B 8 / 18
Don Rice Master 45+ 8 / 17
Thomas Butler Master 45+ 17 / 17

Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)

Don Rice Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 27 / 29
Don Rice Cat 4 Men 10 / 18

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Gavin Mannion B MEN 19 / 35
Stephen Frothingham B MEN 31 / 35
Stephen Frothingham B MASTER 35+ 11 / 33
Mark Suprenant MASTER 35+ 25 / 30

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Thomas Butler Masters 45+ 2 / 16

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

John Mckone Master 35+/45+ 3 / 80
David King Master 35+/45+ 45 / 80
Craig Harrison Master 35+/45+ 47 / 80
Larry Bettencourt Master 35+/45+ 57 / 80
Maryann Martinez Elite Women 16 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tyler Munroe 34
David King 10
Andrea Cox 7
Sean Suprenant 5
Christopher Ragusa 3
Connor Cox 1