Log In

Team Overview: Bicycle Therapy/Melitta

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Eric Williams Masters 40+(3/4/5) 13 / 19

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 18

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Samuel Santos Singlespeed 5 / 8

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 2 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 14

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 25

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Samuel Santos Men Singlespeed Open 14 / 28

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 28

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Samuel Santos Men Single Speed Open 6 / 12
Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 33

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 28
Samuel Santos Men Open Cat4 8 / 16
Lee Rogers Men Masters 50+ 12 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Eric Williams Men Cat4/5 Open 40+ 10 / 31
Samuel Santos Open Singlespeed 6 / 13

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 34

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Eric Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 34 / 60

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Lee Rogers Men Masters 45+ 46 / 53

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Eric Williams Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 74

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Tom Reeb Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 86

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Tom Reeb Men Open Cat4 24 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Eric Williams Men Open Cat4/5 86 / 107

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Lee Robers 45+ Men 22 / 37

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Josh West Men Masters 35+ 4 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Tom Reeb Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Josh West Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 27

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Josh West Men Masters 35+ 3 / 14

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Tom Reeb Men Cat 4/5 21 / 70
Josh West Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Tom Reeb Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 92
Josh West Men Masters 35+ 5 / 19

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Tom Reeb Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 69
Eric Williams Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 69

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Tom Reeb Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 103
Eric Williams Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 103

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Tom Reeb Men Open Cat4 11 / 25
Eric Williams Men Open Cat5 18 / 57

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Josh West Men 35+ Masters 5 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Josh West Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 11 / 24
Tom Reeb Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 31 / 72
Eric Williams Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 47 / 72

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Josh West Men Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Tom Reeb Men CAT 4/5 47 / 84

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Josh West Men Masters 35-44 1 / 10

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Josh West Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 23

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Josh West Men Masters 35+ 6 / 11

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Josh West Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 7 / 12

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Josh West Men Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Josh West Men 35+ Masters 2 / 12

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Josh West Men 35+ Masters 8 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Josh West Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 24

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Josh West Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 3 / 20

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Lee Rogers Men Masters 45+ 26 / 46

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Lee Rogers Men Masters 50+ 13 / 24

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 11
Michelle Lee Women CAT 3/4 2 / 4

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 13
Angelia Fick Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Michelle Lee Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 13
Charles Kline Men 45+ Masters 9 / 34
Greg Whitney Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 15
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 15
Willem Heydendael Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 15
Michael Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 15

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Charles Kline Men 45+ Masters 2 / 29
Greg Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Angelia Fick Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Angelia Fick Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Nathalie Anderson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women ELITE CAT 1/2/3 13 / 17
Angelia Fick Women ELITE CAT 1/2/3 16 / 17
Greg Whitney Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 18
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 18
Willem Heydendael Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 18
Charles Kline Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 3 / 32

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

David Mcginn Men 40+ Masters 12 / 12

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Nathalie Anderson Women CAT 3/4 4 / 16
Greg Whitney Men ELITE 3 / 9
Jack Drummond Men ELITE 5 / 9

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Angelia Fick Women ELITE 9 / 11
Greg Whitney Men ELITE 3 / 14
Jack Drummond Men ELITE 4 / 14
Willem Heydendael Men ELITE 9 / 14
Charles Kline Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 9 / 38

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Angelia Fick Women CAT 3/4 2 / 11
Greg Whitney Men ELITE 4 / 11
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 7 / 24

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 18
Charles Kline Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 4 / 41
Greg Whitney Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 22
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 22
Willem Heydendael Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 22
Michael Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 22

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

David Mcginn Men 40+ Cat 4 12 / 30

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Daniel Langlois Men 35+ Masters 6 / 23
Greg Whitney Men Pro 23 / 35

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 9
Angelia Fick Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 9
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 15
Willem Heydendael Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 15
Michael Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 15
Charles Kline Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 3 / 50

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Charles Kline Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 1 / 13
Angelia Fick Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Daniel Langlois Men 35+ Masters 7 / 33
Jack Drummond Men 35+ Masters 8 / 33
David Mcginn Men 45+ Masters 42 / 49
Greg Whitney Men Pro 23 / 37

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Greg Whitney Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 18
Willem Heydendael Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 18
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 18
Willem Heydendael Singlespeed 3 / 22
Charles Kline Men Cat 3 9 / 33
David Mcginn Men 40-49 Master 22 / 25

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Greg Whitney Men ELITE 8 / 16
Charles Kline Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 24 / 64
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 8 / 31
Nathalie Anderson Women CAT 3/4 11 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 48 / 72
Rachel Rubino Women 3/4 25 / 110
Nathalie Anderson Women 3/4 51 / 110
Jack Drummond Masters 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 115

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 49 / 81
Jack Drummond Masters 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 117
Rachel Rubino Women 3/4 13 / 114
Nathalie Anderson Women 3/4 68 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3 23 / 50

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Jack Drummond MEN 1-23 10 / 19
Angelia Fick WOMEN 1-23 10 / 15
Charles Kline MASTER 45+ MEN 61 / 63

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3 39 / 63

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Rachel Rubino Women CAT 3/4 7 / 54
Nathalie Anderson Women CAT 3/4 10 / 54
Sarah Logiudice Women CAT 3/4 19 / 54
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 83
Daniel Langlois Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 83
Willem Heydendael Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 83
Charles Kline Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 78
Brendan Mcgrath Men CAT 2/3/4 55 / 112
Greg Whitney Men Elite UCI 32 / 48

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Nathalie Anderson Women CAT 3/4 11 / 49
Sarah Logiudice Women CAT 3/4 18 / 49
Daniel Langlois Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 81
Jack Drummond Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 81

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Charles Kline Men 45+ Masters 11 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Greg Whitney Elite Men Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Willem Heydendael Elite Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Michael Miller Elite Men Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Rachel Rubino Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 20
Sarah Logiudice Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 20
Charles Kline Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 34

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Nathalie Anderson Women B Cat4 3 / 8
Daniel Langlois Men A Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Brendan Mcgrath Men A Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Angelia Fick Women Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Greg Whitney Men Elite UCI 33 / 46
Michael Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 100
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 100
Daniel Langlois Men 35+ Masters 8 / 52
Jack Drummond Men 35+ Masters 11 / 52
Willem Heydendael Men 35+ Masters 20 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Angelia Fick Women CAT 3/4 7 / 55
Jack Drummond Men 35+ MR 6 / 62
Daniel Langlois Men 35+ MR 15 / 62
Michael Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 22 / 106
Brendan Mcgrath Men CAT 2/3/4 38 / 106

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Angelia Fick Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Charles Kline MAS 45+ 7 / 24
Jack Drummond CAT 1/2/3 7 / 19
Brendan Mcgrath CAT 1/2/3 13 / 19

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Erica Yozell Open Women 1 / 6

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 16
Greg Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 16
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 13 / 16
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ 13 / 21
Erica Yozell Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 15 / 15

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Erica Yozell UCI Elite Women 14 / 28

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Gerald Adasavage Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 15
Willem Heydendael Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 15
Greg Whitney Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 15
Brendan Mcgrath Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 15

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Erica Yozell Women UCI Elite 12 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Erica Yozell Women UCI Elite 20 / 34

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Greg Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters 45+ 10 / 40

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ 6 / 36
Greg Whitney Men UCI Elite 18 / 31
Michelle Lee Women Cat 3/4 35+ 9 / 26
Erica Yozell Women UCI Elite 18 / 29

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

David Mcginn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 53

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

David Mcginn Cat 4 19 / 46

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Gerald Adasavage Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 20
Willem Heydendael Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Greg Whitney Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Brendan Mcgrath Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 20
Jack Drummond Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 10 / 36
Daniel Langlois Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 32 / 36
Nathalie Anderson Women CAT 3/4 12 / 26
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 13 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Benjamin Anemone Men Master Masters 45+ 49 / 84

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Gerald Adasavage MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 1 / 18
Brendan Mcgrath MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 13 / 18
David Mcginn MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 22 / 33
Erica Yozell WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 14
Michelle Lee WOMEN CAT 3/4 4 / 30

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Daniel Langlois MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 17
Michelle Lee CAT 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 21
Nathalie Anderson CAT 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 21
Erica Yozell CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN 1 / 14
Linda Molendyke CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN 11 / 14
Angelia Fick CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN 14 / 14
Gerald Adasavage CAT 1/2/3 MEN 2 / 14
Jack Drummond CAT 1/2/3 MEN 7 / 14
Brendan Mcgrath CAT 1/2/3 MEN 10 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 45+ 52 / 90

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Michelle Lee Women Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Benjamin Anemone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 9 / 47
David Mcginn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 32 / 47
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Erica Yozell Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Linda Molendyke Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
David Mcginn Men Cat 3/4 51 / 60
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 54
Erica Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 24 / 54
Michelle Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 41 / 54

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Jack Drummond Elite 1/2/3 20 / 44
Willem Heydendael Elite 1/2/3 43 / 44

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Michelle Lee Women Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
David Mcginn Men Masters 45+ 29 / 46
Daniel Langlois Men Masters 35+ 5 / 33
Angelia Fick Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Erica Yozell Women UCI Elite 17 / 24

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Gerald Adasavage Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 11
Brendan Mcgrath Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 11
Angelia Fick Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Erica Yozell Women UCI Elite 25 / 26

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Jack Drummond Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 36
Angelia Fick Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 31
Anthony Tammaro Men Cat 3 42 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Nathalie Anderson Women CAT 3/4 13 / 35
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 29 / 71
Gerald Adasavage Men ELITE 7 / 22
Brendan Mcgrath Men ELITE 20 / 22
Erica Yozell Women ELITE 8 / 29
Linda Molendyke Women ELITE 28 / 29
Jack Drummond Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 7 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Daniel Langlois 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 42 / 108
Nathalie Anderson 3/4W 32 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Benjamin Anemone 45+ 43 / 128
Nathalie Anderson 3/4W 36 / 134

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Angelia Fick Women Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 7
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 16
Willem Heydendael Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 16
Jack Drummond Men Cat1/2/3 Open 15 / 16
David Mcginn Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 12

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Michelle Lee Women Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Michael Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
David Mcginn Men Cat 4/5 49 / 83
Erica Yozell Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Linda Molendyke Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Daniel Langlois Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 34 / 36

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Miller Men Category 2/3/4 43 / 117
Jack Drummond Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 13 / 85
Erica Yozell Women PRO Elite 20 / 39
Linda Molendyke Women PRO Elite 25 / 39
Nathalie Anderson Women Category3/4 9 / 43
Michelle Lee Women Category3/4 12 / 43
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 15 / 70
Gerald Adasavage Men PRO Elite 28 / 54
Willem Heydendael Men PRO Elite 39 / 54
Brendan Mcgrath Men PRO Elite 46 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Miller Men Category 2/3/4 50 / 114
Nathalie Anderson Women Category 3/4 15 / 43
Michelle Lee Women Category 3/4 19 / 43
Erica Yozell Women UCI Elite 20 / 38
Linda Molendyke Women UCI Elite 26 / 38
Willem Heydendael Men UCI Elite 44 / 53
Brendan Mcgrath Men UCI Elite 49 / 53
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 85
Daniel Langlois Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 85
Benjamin Anemone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 85
David Mcginn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 63 / 85

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Michelle Lee Women Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Nathalie Anderson Women Cat 3/4 22 / 47
Benjamin Anemone Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 15 / 74
David Mcginn Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 71 / 74
Erica Yozell Women Pro 18 / 37
Gerald Adasavage Men Pro 30 / 51
Willem Heydendael Men Pro 44 / 51
Brendan Mcgrath Men Pro 45 / 51
Jack Drummond Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 16 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Michelle Lee Women Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Nathalie Anderson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 50
Angelia Fick Women Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 68
Gerald Adasavage Men UCI Elite 31 / 53
Brendan Mcgrath Men UCI Elite 47 / 53
Erica Yozell Women UCI Elite 22 / 40
Linda Molendyke Women UCI Elite 25 / 40

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Benjamin Anemone Men UCI Elite Men 36 / 39

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2 17 / 20
David Mcginn Men Masters 45+ 38 / 39
Daniel Langlois Men Masters 35+ 11 / 34
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ 20 / 34
Michael Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 48

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Jack Drummond Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 4

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Jack Drummond Men Masters 35 44 9 / 15
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
David Mcginn Men Masters 45 54 16 / 19

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Gerald Adasavage Men's Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 4 / 13
Michael Green Men's Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 9 / 13
David Mcginn Men Masters 45+ 20 / 32

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Mike Mast Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 23
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35-44 3 / 19
Josh West Men Masters 35-44 6 / 19
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Daniel Langlois Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Josh West Men Masters 35-44 4 / 28
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35-44 5 / 28
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
David Mcginn Men Masters 45-54 18 / 36
Angelia Fick Women Cat 3/4 9 / 30

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 23 / 60

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 31 / 68

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Daniel Langlois Master Men 35+ 5 / 32
Jack Drummond Master Men 35+ 11 / 32
Michael Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 56
Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 56
Anthony So Cat 2/3/4 Men 47 / 56
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 19
Gerald Adasavage Elite Men 9 / 24
Michael Green Elite Men 13 / 24
Willem Heydendael Elite Men 15 / 24
Brendan Mcgrath Elite Men 17 / 24

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Mike Mast Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Anthony So Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Daniel Langlois Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Angelia Fick Women Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Linda Molendyke Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ 5 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 36 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 30 / 66

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Michael Green UCI Elite Men 29 / 36
Willem Heydendael UCI Elite Men 34 / 36
Michael Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 63
Jack Drummond Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 14 / 42
Benjamin Anemone Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 18 / 42
David Mcginn Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 36 / 57
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 42

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Mike Mast Men Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 31
Anthony So Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 31
Gerald Adasavage Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 21
Nathan Bowser Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 45

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 67
Jack Drummond Men Master 35+ 2 / 18

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Josh West Men Masters 35-44 6 / 35
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35-44 7 / 35
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters 35-44 8 / 35
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Benjamin Anemone Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Nathan Bowser Men Cat 4 8 / 56
David Mcginn Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Michael Miller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 40
David Mcginn Men Cat 3/4 38 / 40

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Gerald Adasavage Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 46
Michael Green Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 46
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 46
David Mcginn Men Master 40-49 33 / 41
Linda Molendyke Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 22
Nathalie Anderson Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 22
Angelia Fick Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 22
Anthony So Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Nathan Bowser Men Cat 4 14 / 76

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 50 / 83

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 85

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Daniel Langlois Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 50
Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 50
Nathalie Anderson Amateur Women 29 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Nathalie Anderson Amateur Women 33 / 93
Daniel Langlois Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 63
Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 63

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Nathan Bowser CAT4 11 / 85
Jack Drummond Masters 35+ 10 / 34
Gerald Adasavage Elite 1-2-3 Men 4 / 29
Brendan Mcgrath Elite 1-2-3 Men 13 / 29
Michael Miller CAT 3-4 8 / 66
David Mcginn CAT 3-4 54 / 66

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Michelle Lee Women B 16 / 27

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 66 / 94

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

David Mcginn Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 36 / 69
Gerald Adasavage Elite Men 6 / 25
Michael Green Elite Men 12 / 25
Willem Heydendael Elite Men 18 / 25
Daniel Langlois Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 51
Jack Drummond Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 51
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 34
Nathan Bowser Cat 4 Men 17 / 104
Michael Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 92
Anthony So Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 104

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

David Mcginn Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 68
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 44
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 44
Daniel Langlois Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 96
Benjamin Anemone Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 18 / 96
Jack Drummond Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 45 / 96
Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 114
Anthony So Cat 2/3/4 Men 70 / 114
Gerald Adasavage UCI Elite Men 24 / 44
Michael Green UCI Elite Men 30 / 44
Willem Heydendael UCI Elite Men 35 / 44
Brendan Mcgrath UCI Elite Men 38 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Nathan Bowser Cat 4 Men 95 / 110
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 39
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 39
Jack Drummond Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 14 / 95
Benjamin Anemone Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 22 / 95
Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 Men 104 / 110
Gerald Adasavage UCI Elite Men 17 / 43
Michael Green UCI Elite Men 32 / 43
Brendan Mcgrath UCI Elite Men 41 / 43

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Gerald Adasavage UCI Men 12 / 42
Michael Green UCI Men 29 / 42
Brendan Mcgrath UCI Men 39 / 42
Willem Heydendael UCI Men 42 / 42
Benjamin Anemone Category: Master Men 35+ 14 / 65
Linda Molendyke Category: Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 35
Nathalie Anderson Category: Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 35
Angelia Fick Category: Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 35
David Mcginn Category: Cat 4 Men 57 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 18 / 107
Daniel Langlois Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 64
Jack Drummond Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 64
Benjamin Anemone Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 28 / 64
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 40
Angelia Fick Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 40
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 40
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Daniel Langlois MEN 1-2-3 19 / 34
Michael Green MEN 1-2-3 22 / 34
Brendan Mcgrath MEN 1-2-3 23 / 34
Jack Drummond MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 43
Benjamin Anemone MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 30 / 43

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Benjamin Anemone Masters 35+ 5 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2 78 / 87

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 36
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 36
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 36
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 15
Anthony So Cat 4 Men 6 / 27
Gerald Adasavage Elite Men 8 / 22

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Gerald Adasavage Cat Elite Men 8 / 23
Anthony So Cat 4 men 9 / 22
Benjamin Anemone Master Men 35+ 29 / 41
Michelle Lee B Women 7 / 18
Nathalie Anderson B Women 10 / 18
Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 39
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 39
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 39
Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 39

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Linda Molendyke Women Category A 9 / 18
Nathalie Anderson Women Category A 16 / 18
Angelia Fick Women Category A 17 / 18
Gerald Adasavage Men Category A 2 / 20
Willem Heydendael Men Category A 7 / 20
Michael Green Men Category A 11 / 20
Brendan Mcgrath Men Category A 12 / 20
Jack Drummond Men Category A 16 / 20
Jonathan Goulet Men Category B 9 / 17

West Pennsylginia Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Nathan Bowser Men Cat 4 3 / 23

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Daniel Langlois Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 45

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

David Mcginn Men 4 40+ (40 Minutes) 15 / 23

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Daniel Langlois Men Masters 2/3/4 1 / 32
Jack Drummond Men Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 13

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Green Sunday - Men 2/3/4 1 / 22
Brendan Mcgrath Sunday - Men 2/3/4 2 / 22
Benjamin Anemone Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Linda Molendyke Sunday - Women 3/4 1 / 18
Nathalie Anderson Sunday - Women 3/4 8 / 18

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Brendan Mcgrath Saturday - Men 2/3/4 2 / 30
Benjamin Anemone Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Linda Molendyke Saturday - Women 3/4 1 / 21
Nathalie Anderson Saturday - Women 3/4 9 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Nathan Bowser Cat 4 Men 7 / 60
Angelia Fick Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 19 / 22
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 24
Jack Drummond Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Nathan Bowser Men Category 4 12 / 42
David Mcginn Men Category 4 24 / 42
Jack Drummond Men Category 3/4 4 / 22
Jonathan Goulet Men Category 3/4 13 / 22
Angelia Fick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Michelle Lee Category: Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 16
Linda Molendyke Category: Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 16
Willem Heydendael Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 26
Michael Green Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 26
Brendan Mcgrath Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 26
Jack Drummond Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 26
Mike Mast Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 26 / 26
Daniel Langlois Category: Master Men 35+ 9 / 33
Gerald Adasavage Category: Elite Men 9 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Gerald Adasavage UCI Elite Men 46 / 50
Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 61

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Nathan Bowser Men Category 4 11 / 45
Jack Drummond Men Category3/4 2 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 66

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 64
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 64
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 26 / 64
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 64
Benjamin Anemone Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 28 / 43
David Mcginn Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 29 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Willem Heydendael Elite Men 16 / 21
Jack Drummond Men Cat 3.4 6 / 84
Mike Mast Men Cat 3.4 13 / 84

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Brendan Mcgrath CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 8 / 46
Michael Green CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 13 / 46
Nathalie Anderson CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 12 / 19
Anthony So CATEGORY 4 MEN 7 / 51
Gerald Adasavage UCI MEN 29 / 40

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Benjamin Anemone Men Masters 35+ 123 27 / 53

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Anthony So Cat 4 Men 115 16 / 89
Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 124
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 124
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 26 / 124
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 124
Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 Men 93 / 124
Michael Chizkov Master Men 55+ 18 / 24
David Mcginn Master Men 45+ 38 / 62
Daniel Langlois Master Men 35+ 24 / 100
Benjamin Anemone Master Men 35+ 65 / 100
Gerald Adasavage UCI Men 26 / 53

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 127
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 127
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 127
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 127
Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 127
Anthony So Cat 4 Men 31 / 107
Michael Chizkov Master Men 55+/60+ 21 / 634
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 58
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 58
Gerald Adasavage UCI Men 47 / 55

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Gerald Adasavage MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 2 / 15
Brendan Mcgrath MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 8 / 15
Willem Heydendael MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 9 / 15
Nathalie Anderson WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Michelle Lee WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Jack Drummond MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 6 / 35
Jonathan Goulet MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 15 / 35

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Benjamin Anemone Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 87

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Jack Drummond Category 3 Men 5 / 38
Michael Green Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 28
Jonathan Goulet Category 4 Men 16 / 73

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

David Mcginn Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 66
Anthony So Cat 4 Men 40 / 127
Linda Molendyke Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 50
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 50
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 50
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 90
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 90
Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 90
Daniel Langlois Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 80
Michael Chizkov Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 60+ 2 / 7
Gerald Adasavage Elite Men 9 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Michael Chizkov Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Gerald Adasavage Elite Men 26 / 41
Ansel Gustafson Cat 4 Men 60 / 108
Daniel Langlois Master Men 35+ 12 / 99
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 42
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 42
Angelia Fick Cat 3/4 Women 41 / 42
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 94
Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 94
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 94
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 94
Mike Mast Cat 2/3/4 Men 43 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Michael Chizkov Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Gerald Adasavage Elite Men 23 / 38
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 56
Nathalie Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 56
Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 106
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 106
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 106
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Daniel Langlois Men Master 35-99 21 / 61
Michael Chizkov Men Master 55-99 17 / 19
Jonathan Goulet Men 4 8 / 67
Anthony So Men 4 31 / 67
Michael Green Men 2/3/4 10 / 59
Brendan Mcgrath Men 2/3/4 15 / 59
Michelle Lee Women 3/4 8 / 30
Nathalie Anderson Women 3/4 19 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Gerald Adasavage Men 1/2 Uci 24 / 44
Anthony So Men 4 27 / 99
David Mcginn Men 4 60 / 99
Daniel Langlois Men Master 35-99 28 / 69
Michael Chizkov Men Master 55-99 17 / 20
Michael Green Men 2/3/4 13 / 71
Mike Mast Men 2/3/4 15 / 71
Brendan Mcgrath Men 2/3/4 24 / 71
Jack Drummond Men 2/3/4 39 / 71
Michelle Lee Women 3/4 9 / 36
Linda Molendyke Women 3/4 13 / 36
Nathalie Anderson Women 3/4 31 / 36

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Angelia Fick CAT 3-4 WOMEN 2 / 3

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

David Mcginn Men Category 4 32 / 59

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

David Mcginn Men C (Cat 4) 38 / 50

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Brendan Mcgrath CAT 3-4 MEN 8 / 24
Daniel Langlois MASTER 35+ 2 / 21

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Linda Molendyke Women 3/4 12 / 19
Angelia Fick Women 3/4 13 / 19
Nathalie Anderson Women 3/4 17 / 19
Brendan Mcgrath Men 2/3/4 15 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Linda Molendyke Women 3/4 8 / 27
Angelia Fick Women 3/4 13 / 27
Nathalie Anderson Women 3/4 21 / 27
Brendan Mcgrath Men 2/3/4 12 / 37

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Michael Chizkov Masters 55+ Men 4 / 12
Jack Drummond B MEN 16 / 23
Angelia Fick B WOMEN 1 / 10
Linda Molendyke B WOMEN 3 / 10
Nathalie Anderson B WOMEN 6 / 10

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 3 Men 12 / 32

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Chizkov Masters 55+ 3 / 10
David Mcginn Cat 4 (C Men) 34 / 69
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Jack Drummond Cat 3/4 13 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Michael Chizkov Category: Master Men 55+ 8 / 12
Nathalie Anderson Category: B Women 20 / 36
Michael Green Category: B Men 11 / 52
Brendan Mcgrath Category: B Men 13 / 52
Jack Drummond Category: B Men 24 / 52

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Chizkov Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 14 / 21
Michael Green Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 81
Jack Drummond Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 81

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Michael Chizkov Master Men 55+ 7 / 9
Shane Watters B Men 12 / 71

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Willem Heydendael Elite Men 1,2 3 14 / 29
Brendan Mcgrath 3/4 Men 6 / 108
Jack Drummond 3/4 Men 27 / 108

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Linda Molendyke Category: B Women 12 / 46
Michael Chizkov Category: Master Men 55+ 10 / 19
David Mcginn Category: C Men 74 / 103
Ansel Gustafson Category: C Men 101 / 103
Brendan Mcgrath Category: B Men 11 / 89
Michael Green Category: B Men 20 / 89
Jack Drummond Category: B Men 35 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Shane Watters Category: B Men 11 / 104
Brendan Mcgrath Category: B Men 12 / 104
Willem Haydenduel Category: B Men 16 / 104
Jack Drummond Category: B Men 50 / 104
Mike Mast Category: B Men 95 / 104
Michael Chizkov Category: Master Men 55+ 15 / 27

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 20 / 124
Mike Mast Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 65 / 124

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 35 / 117
Mike Mast Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 66 / 117

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Shane Watters Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 20
Linda Molendyke Women Cat 4 7 / 30
Nathalie Anderson Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Michael Chizkov Men Masters 55-99 6 / 10
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Jack Drummond Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Michael Green Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Ansel Gustafson Men Cat 4 30 / 91
David Mcginn Men Cat 4 47 / 91

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Linda Molendyke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Nathalie Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 3/4 (B) 1 / 28
Jack Drummond Men Cat 3/4 (B) 7 / 28
Michael Chizkov Mens Masters 55+ (2/3/4) 5 / 10

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Chizkov Category: Master Men 55+ 11 / 22
Linda Molendyke Category: B Women 11 / 50
Nathalie Anderson Category: B Women 45 / 50
Willem Heydendael Category: B Men 6 / 98
Brendan Mcgrath Category: B Men 12 / 98
Jack Drummond Category: B Men 76 / 98
Mike Mast Category: B Men 79 / 98
David Mcginn Category: C Men 61 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Brendan Mcgrath B Men 11 / 118
Shane Watters B Men 13 / 118
Michael Green B Men 39 / 118
Mike Mast B Men 77 / 118
Michael Chizkov Men 55+ 7 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Willem Heydendael B Men 14 / 112
Brendan Mcgrath B Men 22 / 112
Shane Watters B Men 28 / 112
Jack Drummond B Men 70 / 112
Mike Mast B Men 108 / 112
Michael Chizkov Men 55+ 9 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Brendan Mcgrath Men 2/3/4 14 / 85
Willem Heydendael Men 2/3/4 18 / 85
Mike Mast Men 2/3/4 53 / 85
Jack Drummond Men 2/3/4 60 / 85
Michael Chizkov Men Masters 55-99 6 / 21

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Brendan Mcgrath CAT 3/4 13 / 35

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 3 Men 59 / 73

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 3 Men 57 / 84

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Michael Green Men 04 2 / 34
Jack Drummond Men 04 7 / 34
Shane Watters Men - 1/2/3 2 / 5
Mike Mast Men B 5 / 16

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Mike Mast Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Gerald Adasavage Category 3/4 Men 29 / 61
Brendan Mcgrath Category 3/4 Men 38 / 61

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Shane Watters Cat 2/3 13 / 78
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3 21 / 78
Gerald Adasavage Cat 2/3 29 / 78
Lee Rogers Master 45+ 32 / 54
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 4 8 / 81
Michael Green Cat 4 14 / 81
Jack Drummond Cat 4 16 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Shane Watters Cat 2/3 20 / 79
Willem Heydendael Cat 2/3 28 / 79
Mike Mast Cat 2/3 52 / 79
Brendan Mcgrath Cat 4 6 / 106
Jack Drummond Cat 4 14 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 14 / 105

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Jack Drummond CAT 4 MEN 15 / 57
Shane Watters MEN CAT 1/2 8 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 18 / 114
Gerald Adasavage Cat 3 Men 28 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Willem Heydundall Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 8 / 13
Gerald Adasavage Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 1 / 42
Mike Mast Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 38 / 42

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 2 / 65
Michael Green Cat 4 Men 5 / 65
Jack Drummond Cat 4 Men 12 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 5 / 58

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Willem Heydendael Elite Men 16 / 40
Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 3,4 3 / 76
Mike Mast Men Cat 3,4 35 / 76

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Gerald Adasavage B Men 32 / 94
Michael Green C Men 8 / 92
Brendan Mcgrath C Men 11 / 92
Jack Drummond C Men 20 / 92

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath C Men 27 / 103
Shane Watters B Men 19 / 104
Mike Mast B Men 49 / 104
Gerald Adasavage B Men 82 / 104

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brendan Mcgrath Cat 4 Men 10 / 71

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Gerald Adasavage Cat 4 Men 3 / 71

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Willem Heydendael CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 13 / 15
Gerald Adasavage CAT 4 C MEN 5 / 77
Michael Green CAT 4 C MEN 10 / 77
Jack Drummond CAT 4 C MEN 25 / 77

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Willem Heydendael Elite Men 10 / 19
Mike Mast B Men 32 / 73
Gerald Adasavage C Men 5 / 82
Brendan Mcgrath C Men 13 / 82

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Shane Watters Category: 2/3/4 Men 8 / 125
Willem Heydendael Category: 2/3/4 Men 22 / 125
Mike Mast Category: 2/3/4 Men 57 / 125
Brendan Mcgrath Category: 2/3/4 Men 78 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Mike Mast Men - 04 - C Men 15 / 80

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Shane Watters B Men 3 / 15

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Shane Watters Cat 4 Men 12 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Shane Watters Cat 4 3 / 80
Mike Mast Cat 4 45 / 80

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Shane Watters C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 7 / 58
Mike Mast C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 56 / 58

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Mike Mast C Men 25 / 49

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Mike Mast C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 43 / 97
Andrew Satinsky C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 95 / 97

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Andrew Satinsky C Men 72 starters 25 / 61

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Tim Mullin Category: C Men starters 60 57 / 60

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Emerson Loustan Category: B Men starters 22 / 43

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Emerson Loustau Category: Elite Men 8 / 11
Tim Mullin Category: C Men 35 / 35

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Emerson Loustau B Men 33 / 51

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Emerson Loustau Category: 54 32 / 54

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Timothy Mullin C Men 34 / 38

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Emerson Loustau Category: B Men 19 / 68

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Emerson Loustau Category:B Men 57 / 90
Tim Mullin Category:C Men 25 / 73