Log In

Team Overview: Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Miller Park) (Oct 16 2021)

Carla Clifford Women B 5 / 12

Folsom RodeoCross Race #3 (Oct 13 2021)

Carla Clifford A Women 4 / 8

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

Jennie Hawkins Open Women 11 / 15

FayetteCross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Libby Adams Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 3

FayetteCross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Libby Adams Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Henry Hoyle Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 64

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Maidu Park) (Dec 15 2018)

Joe Myles Men B35+ 11 / 17

Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Kunihiko Tanuma 35+ Masters 7 / 10
Kunihiko Tanuma Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Christopher Boyle Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Kunihiko Tanuma Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Michael Drelling Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 69
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 14 / 16

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Drelling Men Open Cat4/5 87 / 103
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 9 / 20

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Cody Gillenwater Men B 11 / 26

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 39 / 62

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Drelling Men Open Cat4 31 / 34

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Joseph Hu Men 35+ Masters 6 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Joseph Hu Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 15 / 30
Tamara Cabalu Women Masters 40+ 14 / 17

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Caleb Holmes Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 23

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 48 / 52

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 17
Aaron Miller Men CAT 4/5 27 / 50
Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 49 / 50

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 10 / 24

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
David Lambert Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

David Lambert Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 4 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 24

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Caleb Holmes Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 22
Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 22

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 46 / 65
Jason Reckner Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 7 / 20

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 20 / 59

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 27 / 82
Jules Benson Singlespeed OPEN 13 / 17

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 29 / 90
Jed Gunn Men CAT 4/5 88 / 90
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 6 / 30
Kathryn Hurchla Women CAT 3/4 24 / 30
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 2 / 15

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Jed Gunn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 18

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Jason Reckner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 47 / 95

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Caleb Holmes Men 35+ 5 / 62
Jason Reckner Men 35+ 24 / 62
Joseph Hu Men 35+ 39 / 62
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 57 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 67 / 107
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ 7 / 73
Joseph Hu Men 35+ 48 / 73
Jason Reckner Men 35+ 71 / 73
Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 3/4 49 / 59

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 5 12 / 45

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Aaron Miller Men Cat5 7 / 53
Jed Gunn Men Cat5 19 / 53
Rob Sutherland Men Cat5 22 / 53
Kirk Fromm Men Masters 50+ 12 / 24
Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat4 18 / 23
Jules Benson Men Singlespeed 9-14 5 / 6
Caleb Holmes Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 24 / 99
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 57 / 99
Michael Drelling Men Cat 4/5 96 / 99
Caleb Holmes Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 54
Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 54
Joseph Hu Men 35-39 Masters 32 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 65 / 105
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 9 / 59
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 29 / 59
Joseph Hu Men 35+ Masters 38 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 18 / 49
Kathryn Hurchla Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 36 / 49
Kirk Fromm Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 29 / 52
Aaron Miller Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 30 / 95
Michael Drelling Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 76 / 95
Caleb Holmes Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 2 / 40
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 15 / 40
Joseph Hu Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 33 / 40

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Matt Braun Men Master 45+ 19 / 27

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 4 / 19

Sacramento CX #5 - Miller Park (Dec 7 2014)

Scott Orton Men B 27 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Jennifer Delozier Women Cat 3 39 / 40

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 7 / 16
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 35+ Masters 13 / 16
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 14 / 16
Joseph Hu Men 35+ Masters 15 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Jennifer Delozier Women Cat 3 34 / 41

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 5 / 16
Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 6 / 31
Jason Reckner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 16 / 31
Nikolajs Vedejs Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 22 / 31
Joseph Hu Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 27 / 31

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Morgan Jones Women CAT 3/4 12 / 17
Joseph Hu Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 15 / 16

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 3 / 24

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Chris Buonomo Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 25 / 41

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Melanie Glenn Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Marc Wolman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Jason Reckner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 9 / 20
Chris Buonomo Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 31 / 50

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 9 / 33
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 20 / 33
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 35+ Masters 21 / 33
Chris Buonomo Men 45+ Masters 35 / 49

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Melanie Glenn Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Marc Wolman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Marc Wolman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Scott Orton Men B 15 / 31

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Caleb Holmes Singlespeed 1 / 22

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Matt Braun Men 45+ Masters 18 / 22

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 10 / 31
Jason Reckner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 13 / 31
Nikolajs Vedejs Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 24 / 31

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Vincent Sulak Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Nikolajs Vedejs Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Chris Buonomo MASTER 45+ MEN 19 / 63

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Reckner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 83
Chris Buonomo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 78

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Marc Wolman Men Senior Singlespeed 19 / 38
Melanie Glenn Women Senior Cat 2/3 31 / 39

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 81
Jason Reckner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 81
Chris Buonomo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 75

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Melanie Glenn Women Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 42
Marc Wolman Men Senior Singlespeed 13 / 35

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Caleb Holmes Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 5 / 28
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 9 / 28
Carlos Cabalu Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 26 / 28
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 20
Chris Buonomo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 34

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Chris Buonomo Men 45+ Masters 66 / 85
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 16 / 52
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 28 / 52
Carlos Cabalu Men 35+ Masters 50 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Chris Buonomo Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 57 / 92
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 20 / 55
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ MR 13 / 62
Jason Reckner Men 35+ MR 35 / 62
Carlos Cabalu Men 35+ MR 54 / 62

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Jake Siemiarowski CAT 4/5 9 / 31

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Marc Wolman Men Single Speed 2 / 9

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Steven Wittig Men CAT 3/4 27 / 31
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 8

West Pennsylginia Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Chris Buonomo Men Masters 35+ 28 / 30

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 16 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Chris Buonomo Men Masters 35+ 21 / 26
Steven Wittig Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Scott Joiner Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 19

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Cole Oberman Men UCI Elite 15 / 31
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 35+ 10 / 26

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 10 2013)

Melissa Hiller Womens Cat 4 1 / 4

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Phil Fifer Cat B Men 5 / 82

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Buonomo Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 30 / 36
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 10 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Cole Oberman Men UCI Elite 30 / 67

Franklin Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 69 / 72

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Buonomo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 24 / 34
Joseph Hu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 33 / 34
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 48 / 54

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Caleb Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 18 / 33
Chris Buonomo Men Masters 35+ 30 / 33
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Cole Oberman Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 36
Caleb Holmes Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 36
Cole Oberman Singlespeed 1 / 23
Caleb Holmes Singlespeed 4 / 23
Chris Buonomo Men Master 40-49 31 / 41
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 31

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 14 / 35
Caleb Holmes Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 89
Cole Oberman Men ELITE 3 / 22
Joseph Hu Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 29 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 31 / 81

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 39 / 99

Kickoff Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 10

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Cole Oberman Men PRO Elite 19 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Cole Oberman Men UCI Elite 19 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 20 / 47
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 95
Cole Oberman Men Pro 28 / 51
Joseph Hu Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 35 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Joseph Hu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 68
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 101

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Scott Orton Elite Men 27 / 35

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Steven Wittig Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Scott Orton CAT B MEN 6 / 72

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 19
Cole Oberman Elite Men 12 / 24

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Marc Wolman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Melanie Glenn Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Cole Oberman Men Single Speed 6 / 40

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 21 / 36
Steven Wittig Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 63
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 63

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Reckner Men Masters 35-44 15 / 35
Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Scott Orton Cat B Men 2 / 46
Fritz Wisor Master Men 35+ Cat A 23 / 38

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Chris Buonomo Master Men 40-49 15 / 32

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Joseph Hu Men Cat 3 22 / 52

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Melanie Glenn WOMEN 3-4 3 / 27
Tamara Cabalu WOMEN 3-4 11 / 27
Marc Wolman CAT 3-4 2 / 66
Caleb Holmes CAT 3-4 7 / 66
Steven Wittig CAT 3-4 59 / 66

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Fritz Wisor Men A 35+ 28 / 47
Scott Orton Men B 4 / 57

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Joseph Hu Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 64 / 94

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Cole Oberman Elite Men 5 / 25
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 51
Chris Buonomo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 39 / 51
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 34
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 34
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 92
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 82 / 92

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Fritz Wisor Men A35+ 9 / 18

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 51 / 114
Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 16 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Cole Oberman UCI Men 20 / 42
Caleb Holmes Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 107
Marc Wolman Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 107
Joseph Hu Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 48 / 107
Melanie Glenn Category: Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 35
Tamara Cabalu Category: Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 35

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 17 / 107
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 40 / 107
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 40
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 40

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

Emmet Karstrom Men C 13 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Chris Buonomo Men Master 40-44 62 / 81
Carlos Cabalu Men Master 35-39 62 / 63
Marc Wolman Men Master 30-34 32 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Tamara Cabalu Women Master 35-39 15 / 18
Melanie Glenn Women Master 35-39 20 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Tamara Cabalu Women OPEN Non-Championshi 17 / 23
Melanie Glenn Women OPEN Non-Championshi 26 / 23
Chris Buonomo Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 23 / 48

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Carlos Cabalu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 30
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 36
Peter Dziembowski Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 36
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 15
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 15
Chris Buonomo Masters 35+ Men 32 / 36

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Fritz Wisor Cat B Men 2 / 79

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Joseph Wentzell Master Men 35+ 22 / 41
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 38 / 41
Melanie Glenn B Women 2 / 18
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 39
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 39

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Kyle Bruley Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 71 / 71

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 7 / 15
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35-39 15 / 15
Melanie Glenn Women Category A 11 / 18
Tamara Cabalu Women Category A 14 / 18
Peter Dziembowski Men Category C 7 / 43
Steven Wittig Men Category C 20 / 43
Michael Degregoris Men Category C 35 / 43
Caleb Holmes Men Category B 4 / 17
Marc Wolman Men Category B 8 / 17

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 19 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 3 / 31

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Fritz Wisor Cat B Men 8 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 5 / 73

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 8 / 60
Greg Horrocks Cat 4 Men 11 / 60
Michael Degregoris Cat 4 Men 42 / 60
Tamara Cabalu Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 22
Caleb Holmes Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 24
Carlos Cabalu Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 24

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Fritz Wisor Cat B Men 5 / 92

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Melanie Glenn Category: Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 16
Tamara Cabalu Category: Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 16
Caleb Holmes Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 26

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 6 / 27

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Steven Wittig Men Category 4 38 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Adam Schepps Men B 12 / 47

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Hal Batdorf Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 64
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 64
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 64
R nathan Thomas Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 64
Leroy Hayes Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 64
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 25
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 5 / 26

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Aaron Ritz CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 20 / 46
Joseph Hu CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 23 / 46
Joseph Hu CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 25 / 46
Carlos Cabalu CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 35 / 46
Marc Wolman CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 36 / 46
Nick Rogers CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 45 / 46
Joseph Wentzell MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 7 / 37
Melanie Glenn CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 10 / 19
Tamara Cabalu CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 16 / 19
Peter Dziembowski CATEGORY 4 MEN 18 / 51

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Fritz Wisor Mens B 6 / 81

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 8 / 37

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 115 32 / 89
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 124
Kyle Bruley Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 124
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 124
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 95 / 124
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 55
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 55
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 50 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 127
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 127
Kyle Bruley Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 127
Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 29 / 107
Steven Wittig Cat 4 Men 62 / 107
Michael Degregoris Cat 4 Men 64 / 107
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 58
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 58

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 1_2_3 14 / 16

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 13 / 37

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Steven Wittig MENS CAT 4 (C) 38 / 67
Chris Buonomo MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 18 / 27

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

March Wolman Category 3 Men 4 / 38
Joseph Hu Category 3 Men 6 / 38
Chris Buonomo Category 3 Men 24 / 38
Carlos Cabalu Category 3 Men 31 / 38
Kyle Bruley Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 28
Reckner Jason Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 28
Peter Dziembowski Category 4 Men 15 / 73
Michael Degregoris Category 4 Men 40 / 73
Alaina Gurski Category 1/2/3 Women 9 / 13
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 50+ 17 / 28
Melanie Glenn Category 4 Women 2 / 18
Tamara Cabalu Category 4 Women 4 / 18
Ben Hahan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 3 / 3

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 11 / 42

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 24 / 127
Alaina Gurski Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 50
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 50
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 50
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 90
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 90
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 32 / 80
Chris Buonomo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 64 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jason Reckner Master Men 35+ 35 / 99
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 56 / 99
Alaina Gurski Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 42
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 42
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 25 / 94
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 94
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 85 / 94

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Cody Gillenwater Men 3 22 / 61

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jason Reckner Master Men 35+ 27 / 104
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 63 / 104
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 56
Cole Oberman Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 106
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 23 / 106
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 106
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 99 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Chris Buonomo Men Master 35-99 40 / 61
Carlos Cabalu Men Master 35-99 55 / 61
Peter Dziembowski Men 4 33 / 67
Marc Wolman Men 2/3/4 25 / 59
Joseph Hu Men 2/3/4 27 / 59
Tamara Cabalu Women 3/4 16 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Men 4 36 / 99
Carlos Cabalu Men Master 35-99 63 / 69
Tamara Cabalu Women 3/4 20 / 36

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Melanie Glenn Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Aleks Sverdlov Men 3/4 42 / 57

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Nick Rogers C MEN 1 / 50
Matthew Furlow C MEN 7 / 50
Chris Buonomo C MEN 8 / 50
Steven Wittig C MEN 16 / 50

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Fritz Wison B Men 35 / 66

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Marc Wolman Cat 3 Men 17 / 32
Melanie Glenn Cat 4 Women 6 / 18

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Aleks Sverdlov Men 4 34 / 89

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Chris Buonomo Cat 4 (C Men) 14 / 69
Carlos Cabalu Cat 4 (C Men) 28 / 69
Steven Wittig Cat 4 (C Men) 32 / 69
Melanie Glenn Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Tamara Cabalu Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Marc Wolman Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Jason Reckner Master 35+/45+ 22 / 39

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ B 9 / 18

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Melanie Glenn Category: B Women 16 / 36
Tamara Cabalu Category: B Women 22 / 36
Jason Reckner Category: B Masters 11 / 57
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 7 / 52
Marc Wolman Category: B Men 31 / 52

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ B 33 / 60

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 42
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 42
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 81
Cody Gillenwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 81
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 81

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jason Reckner B Masters 12 / 70
Nick Rogers C Men 12 / 78
Chris Buonomo C Men 25 / 78
Steven Wittig C Men 45 / 78
Joshua Ferrer C Men 51 / 78
Marc Wolman B Men 17 / 71
Cody Gillenwater B Men 27 / 71
Joseph Hu B Men 42 / 71
Carlos Cabalu B Men 56 / 71

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ A 37 / 41

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Tamara Cabalu Category: B Women 26 / 46
Chris Buonomo Category: C Men 14 / 103
Carlos Cabalu Category: C Men 54 / 103
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 15 / 89
Joseph Hu Category: B Men 66 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Nick Rogers Category: C Men 17 / 98
Chris Buonomo Category: C Men 26 / 98
Steven Wittig Category: C Men 54 / 98
Carlos Cabalu Category: C Men 55 / 98
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 26 / 104
Marc Wolman Category: B Men 59 / 104
Joseph Hu Category: B Men 74 / 104
Melanie Glenn Category: B Women 21 / 46
Tamara Cabalu Category: B Women 26 / 46

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ B 18 / 19

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Mark Hastings Men Masters 45-54 20 / 39
Jason Reckner Men Masters 35-44 13 / 35
Melanie Glenn Women Cat 4 8 / 30
Abby Dean Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Cody Gillenwater Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Nicholas Rogers Men Cat 4 12 / 91
Chris Buonomo Men Cat 4 14 / 91
Carlos Cabalu Men Cat 4 51 / 91
Steven Wittig Men Cat 4 54 / 91

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Master 35+ B 14 / 15

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Abby Dean Category: B Women 34 / 50
Melanie Glenn Category: B Women 44 / 50
Jason Reckner Category: B Masters 8 / 103
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 37 / 98
Chris Buonomo Category: C Men 17 / 129
Nick Rogers Category: C Men 21 / 129
Eric Sandrow Category: C Men 108 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Melanie Glenn B Women 42 / 44
Marc Wolman B Men 15 / 118
Joseph Hu B Men 113 / 118
Jason Reckner B Masters 1 / 98
Chris Buonomo C Men 19 / 104
Aleks Sverdlov C Men 48 / 104
Carlos Cabalu C Men 83 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Melanie Glenn B Women 23 / 40
Marc Wolman B Men 33 / 112
Joseph Hu B Men 83 / 112
Jason Reckner B Masters 1 / 93
Chris Buonomo C Men 32 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Chris Buonomo Men 4 20 / 103
Ryan Shank Men 4 78 / 103
Steven Wittig Men 4 93 / 103
Marc Wolman Men 2/3/4 21 / 85
Cody Gillenwater Men 2/3/4 35 / 85
Jason Reckner Men Open Master 35-99 4 / 78
Abby Dean Women 2/3/4 23 / 60
Melanie Glenn Women 2/3/4 25 / 60

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Albert Scharbach Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 49 / 67

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Joseph Hu CAT 3/4 MEN 12 / 29

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 80

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Elite Men 36 / 40
Joseph Hu B Men 49 / 94

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Joseph Hu B Men 92 / 104

Richmond Festival of Cross- Chimborazo Park (Oct 10 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg A Men 10 / 14

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Albert Scharbach Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 37 / 62

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Joseph Wentzell MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 30
Sam Pfeiffer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 5 / 5
Tamara Cabalu WOMEN CAT 3/4 17 / 21
Joseph Hu CAT 3/4 B MEN 9 / 35
Jason Reckner CAT 3/4 B MEN 21 / 35
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 31
Micael Speranza MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 31
Jordan Kahlenberg CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 5 / 15
Joseph Reynolds CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 10 / 15
Brett Kielick CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 14 / 15
Marc Wolman CAT 4 C MEN 13 / 77
John Guresik CAT 4 C MEN 21 / 77
Chris Buonomo CAT 4 C MEN 37 / 77
Steven Wittig CAT 4 C MEN 42 / 77
Ryan Shank CAT 4 C MEN 49 / 77
Carlos Cabalu CAT 4 C MEN 52 / 77
Mark Pfeiffer CAT 4 C MEN 73 / 77

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Men 1/2/3 14 / 22

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Elite Men 8 / 19

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 25 / 33
Joseph Hu Category: 2/3/4 Men 52 / 125

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Tyler Bauer Cat 4 Men 63 starte 42 / 63

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Tyler Bauer Cat 4 Men 77 start 25 / 75

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Richard Robinson Master 35+ B 35:11 72 / 73

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Ryan Shank Mens C 34 / 40

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Aaron Ritz B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 12 / 61
Joseph Wentzell B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 28 / 61
Joseph Wentzell B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 29 / 61
Ryan Shank C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 41 / 58

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Aaron Ritz B Men 17 / 54

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Joseph Wentzell B Masters/55+ 6 / 78
Aaron Ritz B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 30 / 85

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Mark Ames MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes 17 / 22

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Joseph Hu B MEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 6 / 17
Erik Mitchell B MEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 17 / 17

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

James Perren Elite Masters 35+/45+ 33 / 34
James Perren B Master Men/55+ 14 / 33

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Jeremy Bardell Cat B Men, 52:20 47 / 67

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

James Perren Masters 45+ 8 / 28

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3 Men 65 25 / 60
James Perren Cat 2/3 Men 65 35 / 60
Erik Mitchell Cat 2/3 Men 65 58 / 60
James Perren Masters 45+ 37 16 / 33

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3 Men 71 43 / 69
James Perren Masters 45+ 40 15 / 38

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

James Perren B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 5 / 40
Erik Mitchell B Men 55 starters 51 / 55
James Perren Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 33 / 50

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Erik Mitchell Men Category B 9 / 14

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

James Perren Master 35+ 9 / 16

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

James Perren ELITE MASTER 35+ 11 / 14

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Jeremy Bardell Cat C men, 39:43 53 / 70

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

James Perren B Masters/55+ 54 starters 12 / 61
Joseph Hu B Men 77 starters 24 / 67
Erik Mitchell B Men 77 starters 59 / 67
James Perren Elite Masters 58 starters 47 / 54

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

James Perren B Masters/55+ 68 starters 17 / 62
Joseph Hu B Men 83 starters 38 / 64

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Mark Hastings Masters 45+ 18 starters 6 / 18
James Perren Masters 45+ 18 starters 18 / 18
Erik Mitchell Elite Men 11 starters 8 / 10
Erik Mitchell B Men 23 starters 20 / 23

Stony Run Cyclocross Race ? (Oct 6 2007)

Erik Mitchell B MEN 2 / 7

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Joseph Hu Category Men 3/4 67 32 / 62

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

James Perren Men B (21 starters) 10 / 21

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Joseph Hu Category: C Men starters 5 / 29

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Brian Kall Category: C Men 3 / 35

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Joseph Hu C Men 6 / 47

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

James Perren B Masters and 55+ 1 / 30
Joseph Wentzell B Masters and 55+ 8 / 30
Daniel Hoover B Masters and 55+ 13 / 30

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Joseph Hu Category: C Men 9 / 53

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Erik Mitchell Men A 17 racers 15 / 17
Erik Mitchell MEN B 40 racers 38 / 40

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

James Perren Elite Men 12 / 17