Log In

Team Overview: Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

FayetteCross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Libby Adams Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 3

FayetteCross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Libby Adams Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Henry Hoyle Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 64

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Maidu Park) (Dec 15 2018)

Joe Myles Men B35+ 11 / 17

Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Kunihiko Tanuma 35+ Masters 7 / 10
Kunihiko Tanuma Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Christopher Boyle Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Kunihiko Tanuma Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Michael Drelling Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 69
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 14 / 16

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Drelling Men Open Cat4/5 87 / 103
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 9 / 20

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Cody Gillenwater Men B 11 / 26

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 39 / 62

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Drelling Men Open Cat4 31 / 34

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Joseph Hu Men 35+ Masters 6 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Joseph Hu Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 15 / 30
Tamara Cabalu Women Masters 40+ 14 / 17

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Caleb Holmes Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 23

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 48 / 52

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 17
Aaron Miller Men CAT 4/5 27 / 50
Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 49 / 50

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 10 / 24

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
David Lambert Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

David Lambert Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 4 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 24

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Caleb Holmes Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 22
Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 22

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 46 / 65
Jason Reckner Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 7 / 20

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 20 / 59

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 27 / 82
Jules Benson Singlespeed OPEN 13 / 17

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men CAT 4/5 29 / 90
Jed Gunn Men CAT 4/5 88 / 90
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 6 / 30
Kathryn Hurchla Women CAT 3/4 24 / 30
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 2 / 15

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Jed Gunn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 18

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Jason Reckner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 47 / 95

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Caleb Holmes Men 35+ 5 / 62
Jason Reckner Men 35+ 24 / 62
Joseph Hu Men 35+ 39 / 62
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 57 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 67 / 107
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ 7 / 73
Joseph Hu Men 35+ 48 / 73
Jason Reckner Men 35+ 71 / 73
Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 3/4 49 / 59

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 5 12 / 45

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Aaron Miller Men Cat5 7 / 53
Jed Gunn Men Cat5 19 / 53
Rob Sutherland Men Cat5 22 / 53
Kirk Fromm Men Masters 50+ 12 / 24
Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat4 18 / 23
Jules Benson Men Singlespeed 9-14 5 / 6
Caleb Holmes Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 24 / 99
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 57 / 99
Michael Drelling Men Cat 4/5 96 / 99
Caleb Holmes Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 54
Jason Reckner Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 54
Joseph Hu Men 35-39 Masters 32 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Rob Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 65 / 105
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 9 / 59
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 29 / 59
Joseph Hu Men 35+ Masters 38 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 18 / 49
Kathryn Hurchla Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 36 / 49
Kirk Fromm Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 29 / 52
Aaron Miller Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 30 / 95
Michael Drelling Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 76 / 95
Caleb Holmes Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 2 / 40
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 15 / 40
Joseph Hu Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 33 / 40

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Matt Braun Men Master 45+ 19 / 27

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 4 / 19

Sacramento CX #5 - Miller Park (Dec 7 2014)

Scott Orton Men B 27 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Jennifer Delozier Women Cat 3 39 / 40

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 7 / 16
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 35+ Masters 13 / 16
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 14 / 16
Joseph Hu Men 35+ Masters 15 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Jennifer Delozier Women Cat 3 34 / 41

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 5 / 16
Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 6 / 31
Jason Reckner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 16 / 31
Nikolajs Vedejs Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 22 / 31
Joseph Hu Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 27 / 31

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Morgan Jones Women CAT 3/4 12 / 17
Joseph Hu Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 15 / 16

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 3 / 24

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Chris Buonomo Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 25 / 41

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Melanie Glenn Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Marc Wolman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Jason Reckner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 9 / 20
Chris Buonomo Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 31 / 50

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 9 / 33
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 20 / 33
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 35+ Masters 21 / 33
Chris Buonomo Men 45+ Masters 35 / 49

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Melanie Glenn Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Marc Wolman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Marc Wolman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Scott Orton Men B 15 / 31

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Caleb Holmes Singlespeed 1 / 22

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Matt Braun Men 45+ Masters 18 / 22

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 10 / 31
Jason Reckner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 13 / 31
Nikolajs Vedejs Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 24 / 31

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Vincent Sulak Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Nikolajs Vedejs Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Chris Buonomo MASTER 45+ MEN 19 / 63

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Reckner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 83
Chris Buonomo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 78

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Marc Wolman Men Senior Singlespeed 19 / 38
Melanie Glenn Women Senior Cat 2/3 31 / 39

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Caleb Holmes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 81
Jason Reckner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 81
Chris Buonomo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 75

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Melanie Glenn Women Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 42
Marc Wolman Men Senior Singlespeed 13 / 35

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Caleb Holmes Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 5 / 28
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 9 / 28
Carlos Cabalu Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 26 / 28
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 20
Chris Buonomo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 34

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Chris Buonomo Men 45+ Masters 66 / 85
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ Masters 16 / 52
Jason Reckner Men 35+ Masters 28 / 52
Carlos Cabalu Men 35+ Masters 50 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Chris Buonomo Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 57 / 92
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 20 / 55
Caleb Holmes Men 35+ MR 13 / 62
Jason Reckner Men 35+ MR 35 / 62
Carlos Cabalu Men 35+ MR 54 / 62

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Jake Siemiarowski CAT 4/5 9 / 31

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Marc Wolman Men Single Speed 2 / 9

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Steven Wittig Men CAT 3/4 27 / 31
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 8

West Pennsylginia Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Chris Buonomo Men Masters 35+ 28 / 30

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 16 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Chris Buonomo Men Masters 35+ 21 / 26
Steven Wittig Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Scott Joiner Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 19

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Cole Oberman Men UCI Elite 15 / 31
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 35+ 10 / 26

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 10 2013)

Melissa Hiller Womens Cat 4 1 / 4

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Phil Fifer Cat B Men 5 / 82

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Buonomo Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 30 / 36
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 10 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Cole Oberman Men UCI Elite 30 / 67

Franklin Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 69 / 72

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Buonomo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 24 / 34
Joseph Hu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 33 / 34
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 48 / 54

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Caleb Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35+ 18 / 33
Chris Buonomo Men Masters 35+ 30 / 33
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Cole Oberman Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 36
Caleb Holmes Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 36
Cole Oberman Singlespeed 1 / 23
Caleb Holmes Singlespeed 4 / 23
Chris Buonomo Men Master 40-49 31 / 41
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 31

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 14 / 35
Caleb Holmes Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 89
Cole Oberman Men ELITE 3 / 22
Joseph Hu Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 29 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 31 / 81

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 39 / 99

Kickoff Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 4 1 / 10

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Cole Oberman Men PRO Elite 19 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Cole Oberman Men UCI Elite 19 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 20 / 47
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 95
Cole Oberman Men Pro 28 / 51
Joseph Hu Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 35 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Joseph Hu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 68
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 101

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Scott Orton Elite Men 27 / 35

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Steven Wittig Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Scott Orton CAT B MEN 6 / 72

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 19
Cole Oberman Elite Men 12 / 24

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Marc Wolman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Melanie Glenn Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Cole Oberman Men Single Speed 6 / 40

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 21 / 36
Steven Wittig Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 63
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 63

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Reckner Men Masters 35-44 15 / 35
Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Scott Orton Cat B Men 2 / 46
Fritz Wisor Master Men 35+ Cat A 23 / 38

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Chris Buonomo Master Men 40-49 15 / 32

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Caleb Holmes Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Joseph Hu Men Cat 3 22 / 52

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Melanie Glenn WOMEN 3-4 3 / 27
Tamara Cabalu WOMEN 3-4 11 / 27
Marc Wolman CAT 3-4 2 / 66
Caleb Holmes CAT 3-4 7 / 66
Steven Wittig CAT 3-4 59 / 66

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Fritz Wisor Men A 35+ 28 / 47
Scott Orton Men B 4 / 57

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Joseph Hu Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 64 / 94

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Cole Oberman Elite Men 5 / 25
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 51
Chris Buonomo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 39 / 51
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 34
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 34
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 92
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 82 / 92

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Fritz Wisor Men A35+ 9 / 18

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 51 / 114
Cole Oberman UCI Elite Men 16 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Cole Oberman UCI Men 20 / 42
Caleb Holmes Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 107
Marc Wolman Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 107
Joseph Hu Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 48 / 107
Melanie Glenn Category: Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 35
Tamara Cabalu Category: Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 35

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 17 / 107
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 40 / 107
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 40
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 40

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

Emmet Karstrom Men C 13 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Chris Buonomo Men Master 40-44 62 / 81
Carlos Cabalu Men Master 35-39 62 / 63
Marc Wolman Men Master 30-34 32 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Tamara Cabalu Women Master 35-39 15 / 18
Melanie Glenn Women Master 35-39 20 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Tamara Cabalu Women OPEN Non-Championshi 17 / 23
Melanie Glenn Women OPEN Non-Championshi 26 / 23
Chris Buonomo Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 23 / 48

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Carlos Cabalu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 30
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 36
Peter Dziembowski Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 36
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 15
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 15
Chris Buonomo Masters 35+ Men 32 / 36

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Fritz Wisor Cat B Men 2 / 79

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Joseph Wentzell Master Men 35+ 22 / 41
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 38 / 41
Melanie Glenn B Women 2 / 18
Caleb Holmes Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 39
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 39

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Kyle Bruley Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 71 / 71

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 7 / 15
Joseph Hu Men Masters 35-39 15 / 15
Melanie Glenn Women Category A 11 / 18
Tamara Cabalu Women Category A 14 / 18
Peter Dziembowski Men Category C 7 / 43
Steven Wittig Men Category C 20 / 43
Michael Degregoris Men Category C 35 / 43
Caleb Holmes Men Category B 4 / 17
Marc Wolman Men Category B 8 / 17

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 19 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 3 / 31

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Fritz Wisor Cat B Men 8 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 5 / 73

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 8 / 60
Greg Horrocks Cat 4 Men 11 / 60
Michael Degregoris Cat 4 Men 42 / 60
Tamara Cabalu Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 22
Caleb Holmes Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 24
Carlos Cabalu Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 24

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Fritz Wisor Cat B Men 5 / 92

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Melanie Glenn Category: Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 16
Tamara Cabalu Category: Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 16
Caleb Holmes Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 26

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 6 / 27

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Steven Wittig Men Category 4 38 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Adam Schepps Men B 12 / 47

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Hal Batdorf Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 64
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 64
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 64
R nathan Thomas Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 64
Leroy Hayes Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 64
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 25
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 5 / 26

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Aaron Ritz CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 20 / 46
Joseph Hu CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 23 / 46
Joseph Hu CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 25 / 46
Carlos Cabalu CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 35 / 46
Marc Wolman CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 36 / 46
Nick Rogers CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 45 / 46
Joseph Wentzell MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 7 / 37
Melanie Glenn CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 10 / 19
Tamara Cabalu CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 16 / 19
Peter Dziembowski CATEGORY 4 MEN 18 / 51

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Fritz Wisor Mens B 6 / 81

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 8 / 37

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 115 32 / 89
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 124
Kyle Bruley Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 124
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 124
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 95 / 124
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 55
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 55
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 50 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 127
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 127
Kyle Bruley Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 127
Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 29 / 107
Steven Wittig Cat 4 Men 62 / 107
Michael Degregoris Cat 4 Men 64 / 107
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 58
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 58

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 1_2_3 14 / 16

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 13 / 37

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Steven Wittig MENS CAT 4 (C) 38 / 67
Chris Buonomo MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 18 / 27

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

March Wolman Category 3 Men 4 / 38
Joseph Hu Category 3 Men 6 / 38
Chris Buonomo Category 3 Men 24 / 38
Carlos Cabalu Category 3 Men 31 / 38
Kyle Bruley Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 28
Reckner Jason Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 28
Peter Dziembowski Category 4 Men 15 / 73
Michael Degregoris Category 4 Men 40 / 73
Alaina Gurski Category 1/2/3 Women 9 / 13
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 50+ 17 / 28
Melanie Glenn Category 4 Women 2 / 18
Tamara Cabalu Category 4 Women 4 / 18
Ben Hahan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 3 / 3

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Paul Young Men 3 11 / 42

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Cat 4 Men 24 / 127
Alaina Gurski Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 50
Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 50
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 50
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 90
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 90
Jason Reckner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 32 / 80
Chris Buonomo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 64 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jason Reckner Master Men 35+ 35 / 99
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 56 / 99
Alaina Gurski Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 42
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 42
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 25 / 94
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 94
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 85 / 94

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Cody Gillenwater Men 3 22 / 61

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jason Reckner Master Men 35+ 27 / 104
Chris Buonomo Master Men 35+ 63 / 104
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 56
Cole Oberman Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 106
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 23 / 106
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 106
Carlos Cabalu Cat 2/3/4 Men 99 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Chris Buonomo Men Master 35-99 40 / 61
Carlos Cabalu Men Master 35-99 55 / 61
Peter Dziembowski Men 4 33 / 67
Marc Wolman Men 2/3/4 25 / 59
Joseph Hu Men 2/3/4 27 / 59
Tamara Cabalu Women 3/4 16 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Peter Dziembowski Men 4 36 / 99
Carlos Cabalu Men Master 35-99 63 / 69
Tamara Cabalu Women 3/4 20 / 36

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Melanie Glenn Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Aleks Sverdlov Men 3/4 42 / 57

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Nick Rogers C MEN 1 / 50
Matthew Furlow C MEN 7 / 50
Chris Buonomo C MEN 8 / 50
Steven Wittig C MEN 16 / 50

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Fritz Wison B Men 35 / 66

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Marc Wolman Cat 3 Men 17 / 32
Melanie Glenn Cat 4 Women 6 / 18

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Aleks Sverdlov Men 4 34 / 89

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Chris Buonomo Cat 4 (C Men) 14 / 69
Carlos Cabalu Cat 4 (C Men) 28 / 69
Steven Wittig Cat 4 (C Men) 32 / 69
Melanie Glenn Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Tamara Cabalu Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Marc Wolman Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Jason Reckner Master 35+/45+ 22 / 39

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ B 9 / 18

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Melanie Glenn Category: B Women 16 / 36
Tamara Cabalu Category: B Women 22 / 36
Jason Reckner Category: B Masters 11 / 57
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 7 / 52
Marc Wolman Category: B Men 31 / 52

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ B 33 / 60

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Melanie Glenn Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 42
Tamara Cabalu Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 42
Marc Wolman Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 81
Cody Gillenwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 81
Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 81

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jason Reckner B Masters 12 / 70
Nick Rogers C Men 12 / 78
Chris Buonomo C Men 25 / 78
Steven Wittig C Men 45 / 78
Joshua Ferrer C Men 51 / 78
Marc Wolman B Men 17 / 71
Cody Gillenwater B Men 27 / 71
Joseph Hu B Men 42 / 71
Carlos Cabalu B Men 56 / 71

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ A 37 / 41

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Tamara Cabalu Category: B Women 26 / 46
Chris Buonomo Category: C Men 14 / 103
Carlos Cabalu Category: C Men 54 / 103
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 15 / 89
Joseph Hu Category: B Men 66 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Nick Rogers Category: C Men 17 / 98
Chris Buonomo Category: C Men 26 / 98
Steven Wittig Category: C Men 54 / 98
Carlos Cabalu Category: C Men 55 / 98
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 26 / 104
Marc Wolman Category: B Men 59 / 104
Joseph Hu Category: B Men 74 / 104
Melanie Glenn Category: B Women 21 / 46
Tamara Cabalu Category: B Women 26 / 46

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Masters 35+ B 18 / 19

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Mark Hastings Men Masters 45-54 20 / 39
Jason Reckner Men Masters 35-44 13 / 35
Melanie Glenn Women Cat 4 8 / 30
Abby Dean Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Tamara Cabalu Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Cody Gillenwater Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Nicholas Rogers Men Cat 4 12 / 91
Chris Buonomo Men Cat 4 14 / 91
Carlos Cabalu Men Cat 4 51 / 91
Steven Wittig Men Cat 4 54 / 91

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Jeff Lorenzen Master 35+ B 14 / 15

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Abby Dean Category: B Women 34 / 50
Melanie Glenn Category: B Women 44 / 50
Jason Reckner Category: B Masters 8 / 103
Cody Gillenwater Category: B Men 37 / 98
Chris Buonomo Category: C Men 17 / 129
Nick Rogers Category: C Men 21 / 129
Eric Sandrow Category: C Men 108 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Melanie Glenn B Women 42 / 44
Marc Wolman B Men 15 / 118
Joseph Hu B Men 113 / 118
Jason Reckner B Masters 1 / 98
Chris Buonomo C Men 19 / 104
Aleks Sverdlov C Men 48 / 104
Carlos Cabalu C Men 83 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Melanie Glenn B Women 23 / 40
Marc Wolman B Men 33 / 112
Joseph Hu B Men 83 / 112
Jason Reckner B Masters 1 / 93
Chris Buonomo C Men 32 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Chris Buonomo Men 4 20 / 103
Ryan Shank Men 4 78 / 103
Steven Wittig Men 4 93 / 103
Marc Wolman Men 2/3/4 21 / 85
Cody Gillenwater Men 2/3/4 35 / 85
Jason Reckner Men Open Master 35-99 4 / 78
Abby Dean Women 2/3/4 23 / 60
Melanie Glenn Women 2/3/4 25 / 60

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Albert Scharbach Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 49 / 67

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Joseph Hu CAT 3/4 MEN 12 / 29

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 80

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Elite Men 36 / 40
Joseph Hu B Men 49 / 94

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Joseph Hu B Men 92 / 104

Richmond Festival of Cross- Chimborazo Park (Oct 10 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg A Men 10 / 14

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Albert Scharbach Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 37 / 62

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Joseph Wentzell MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 30
Sam Pfeiffer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 5 / 5
Tamara Cabalu WOMEN CAT 3/4 17 / 21
Joseph Hu CAT 3/4 B MEN 9 / 35
Jason Reckner CAT 3/4 B MEN 21 / 35
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 31
Micael Speranza MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 31
Jordan Kahlenberg CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 5 / 15
Joseph Reynolds CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 10 / 15
Brett Kielick CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 14 / 15
Marc Wolman CAT 4 C MEN 13 / 77
John Guresik CAT 4 C MEN 21 / 77
Chris Buonomo CAT 4 C MEN 37 / 77
Steven Wittig CAT 4 C MEN 42 / 77
Ryan Shank CAT 4 C MEN 49 / 77
Carlos Cabalu CAT 4 C MEN 52 / 77
Mark Pfeiffer CAT 4 C MEN 73 / 77

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Men 1/2/3 14 / 22

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Elite Men 8 / 19

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Jordan Kahlenberg Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 25 / 33
Joseph Hu Category: 2/3/4 Men 52 / 125

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Tyler Bauer Cat 4 Men 63 starte 42 / 63

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Tyler Bauer Cat 4 Men 77 start 25 / 75

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Richard Robinson Master 35+ B 35:11 72 / 73

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Ryan Shank Mens C 34 / 40

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Aaron Ritz B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 12 / 61
Joseph Wentzell B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 28 / 61
Joseph Wentzell B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 29 / 61
Ryan Shank C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 41 / 58

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Aaron Ritz B Men 17 / 54

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Joseph Wentzell B Masters/55+ 6 / 78
Aaron Ritz B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 30 / 85

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Mark Ames MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes 17 / 22

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Joseph Hu B MEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 6 / 17
Erik Mitchell B MEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 17 / 17

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

James Perren Elite Masters 35+/45+ 33 / 34
James Perren B Master Men/55+ 14 / 33

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Jeremy Bardell Cat B Men, 52:20 47 / 67

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

James Perren Masters 45+ 8 / 28

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3 Men 65 25 / 60
James Perren Cat 2/3 Men 65 35 / 60
Erik Mitchell Cat 2/3 Men 65 58 / 60
James Perren Masters 45+ 37 16 / 33

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3 Men 71 43 / 69
James Perren Masters 45+ 40 15 / 38

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

James Perren B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 5 / 40
Erik Mitchell B Men 55 starters 51 / 55
James Perren Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 33 / 50

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Erik Mitchell Men Category B 9 / 14

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

James Perren Master 35+ 9 / 16

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

James Perren ELITE MASTER 35+ 11 / 14

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Jeremy Bardell Cat C men, 39:43 53 / 70

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

James Perren B Masters/55+ 54 starters 12 / 61
Joseph Hu B Men 77 starters 24 / 67
Erik Mitchell B Men 77 starters 59 / 67
James Perren Elite Masters 58 starters 47 / 54

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

James Perren B Masters/55+ 68 starters 17 / 62
Joseph Hu B Men 83 starters 38 / 64

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Mark Hastings Masters 45+ 18 starters 6 / 18
James Perren Masters 45+ 18 starters 18 / 18
Erik Mitchell Elite Men 11 starters 8 / 10
Erik Mitchell B Men 23 starters 20 / 23

Stony Run Cyclocross Race ? (Oct 6 2007)

Erik Mitchell B MEN 2 / 7

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Joseph Hu Category Men 3/4 67 32 / 62

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

James Perren Men B (21 starters) 10 / 21

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Joseph Hu Category: C Men starters 5 / 29

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Brian Kall Category: C Men 3 / 35

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Joseph Hu C Men 6 / 47

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

James Perren B Masters and 55+ 1 / 30
Joseph Wentzell B Masters and 55+ 8 / 30
Daniel Hoover B Masters and 55+ 13 / 30

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Joseph Hu Category: C Men 9 / 53

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Erik Mitchell Men A 17 racers 15 / 17
Erik Mitchell MEN B 40 racers 38 / 40

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

James Perren Elite Men 12 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tamara Cabalu 50
Caleb Holmes 45
Joseph Hu 40
Chris Buonomo 38
Jason Reckner 33
Melanie Glenn 32
Marc Wolman 31
Carlos Cabalu 21
Cole Oberman 21
Rob Sutherland 19
Steven Wittig 15
Peter Dziembowski 10
Cody Gillenwater 10
Paul Young 8
Kathryn Hurchla 7
Fritz Wisor 7
Scott Orton 6
Melissa Hiller 5
Aaron Miller 5
Michael Drelling 5
Nikolajs Vedejs 5
Jeff Lorenzen 5
Nick Rogers 5
Kyle Bruley 4
Michael Degregoris 4
Kunihiko Tanuma 3
Jed Gunn 3
Abby Dean 3
Alaina Gurski 3
Aleks Sverdlov 3
Joseph Wentzell 3
Matt Braun 2
Aaron Ritz 2
Mark Hastings 2
Jennifer Delozier 2
Jules Benson 2
Kirk Fromm 2
David Lambert 2
Libby Adams 2
Joe Myles 1
Henry Hoyle 1
Christopher Boyle 1
Morgan Jones 1
Jake Siemiarowski 1
Scott Joiner 1
Emmet Karstrom 1
Greg Horrocks 1
Adam Schepps 1
R nathan Thomas 1
March Wolman 1
Reckner Jason 1
Ben Hahan 1
Hal Batdorf 1
Phil Fifer 1
Fritz Wison 1
Eric Sandrow 1
Leroy Hayes 1
Nicholas Rogers 1
Kyleanne Hunter 1
Vincent Sulak 1
Matthew Furlow 1
Joshua Ferrer 1
Albert Scharbach 1
Ryan Shank 1