Log In
Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 • Oct 5 2019
Race uploaded by Steve Hindman csv | json
5.3
4.2
5
5.2
4.6
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.2
Moisture
5
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Heather Vanvalkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 50:46:00 4
2 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 51:56:00 4
3 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 40:19:00 3
4 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 42:46:00 3
5 Libby Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 45:46:00 3
6 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 46:08:00 3
7 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling 46:31:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:05:12 7
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:05:19 7
3 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:05:42 7
4 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:05:57 7
5 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:06:12 7
6 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1:06:14 7
7 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 1:06:40 7
8 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:07:11 7
9 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1:07:17 7
10 Anthony Broadman 1:07:20 7
11 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 1:07:23 7
12 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 1:07:51 7
13 Barney Gill 0:58:31 6
14 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:58:31 6
15 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 0:59:08 6
16 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 0:59:14 6
17 Tom Ryse 0:59:16 6
18 Chip Sloan 0:59:33 6
19 Carl Werner 0:59:35 6
20 Paul Armstrong 0:59:36 6
21 James Schneider 0:59:45 6
22 Bryan Torian 0:59:49 6
23 Eric Lanners 0:59:49 6
24 Mark Deresta Team Finger 1:00:01 6
25 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 1:00:07 6
26 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:00:35 6
27 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 1:00:36 6
28 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:00:42 6
29 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:00:44 6
30 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:01:12 6
31 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 1:01:18 6
32 David Prause 1:01:21 6
33 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 1:01:26 6
34 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 1:02:07 6
35 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 1:02:11 6
36 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo P/B Ninkasi Brewing 1:02:21 6
37 Christopher Van tilburg Team Finger 1:02:48 6
38 Chris Schomaker Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1:03:34 6
39 Steven Robinson 1:03:38 6
40 Nolan Restivo 1:03:47 6
41 David Karman Hammer+Awl 1:04:22 6
42 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 1:05:57 6
43 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:58:37 5
44 Michael Risner 1:08:09 5
DNF Trevor Kosa 1:08:09 5
DNF Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:08:09 4
DNF Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 1:08:09 4
DNF Andy Kunkler Team Finger 1:08:09 3
DNF Steve Crosier 1:08:09 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 39:20:00 4
2 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 39:41:00 4
3 Jodi Duquette 39:42:00 4
4 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 39:52:00 4
5 Jadine Riley 39:59:00 4
6 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 39:59:00 4
7 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:06:00 4
8 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 40:18:00 4
9 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 40:35:00 4
10 Pam Power Bonk Collective 40:37:00 4
11 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 40:40:00 4
12 Alicia Prusinski 40:44:00 4
13 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 40:57:00 4
14 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:57:00 4
15 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 41:17:00 4
16 Susan Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 41:29:00 4
17 Cherish Sutull 41:29:00 4
18 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 41:38:00 4
19 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 41:40:00 4
20 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 42:11:00 4
21 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 42:14:00 4
22 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 44:09:00 4
23 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 44:27:00 4
24 Rebecca Hillary 45:00:00 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christopher Jones 1:00:33 7
2 Sean Babcock Team S&M 1:00:55 7
3 Jack Spranger 1:01:01 7
4 Evan Murphy 1:01:10 7
5 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:01:10 7
6 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 1:01:39 7
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:02:04 7
8 Theo Arden (was 155) 1:02:09 7
9 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:02:11 7
10 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:02:25 7
11 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:02:27 7
12 Adrian Magun 1:02:33 7
13 Ryder Uetrecht 1:02:51 7
14 Josh Stough 1:02:54 7
15 Elijah Krause 1:02:55 7
16 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:02:57 7
17 Jacob Rathe 1:02:57 7
18 Ian Brown Speedvagen 1:03:04 7
19 Mark Severy 1:03:08 7
20 Robert Cummings Team S&M 1:03:10 7
21 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 1:03:13 7
22 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 1:03:44 7
23 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:03:55 7
24 Ben Jenkins 1:04:00 7
25 Jonathan Dennis 1:04:06 7
26 Bart Bowen 1:04:29 7
27 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 1:04:32 7
28 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:04:49 7
29 Calvin Spranger 1:04:57 7
30 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:05:14 7
31 Erik Hammerquist 1:05:29 7
32 Patrick Means Team S&M 1:05:51 7
33 Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1:06:27 7
34 Molly Cameron 1:06:34 7
35 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:07:00 7
36 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:07:30 7
37 Cassidy Keeland 1:07:34 7
38 Mike Kath 0:58:01 6
39 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:58:22 6
40 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 0:58:30 6
41 Gavin Beer 0:59:12 6
42 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1:00:34 6
43 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:01:30 6
44 Peter Newlands 1:02:16 6
45 Gavin Bowen 1:08:34 6
DNF Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:08:34 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tricia Fleischer 0:59:29 6
2 Stephanie Taplin 0:59:51 6
3 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 1:01:23 6
4 Monica Lloyd 1:01:31 6
5 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:02:18 6
6 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:02:42 6
7 Alexandra Burton 1:03:13 6
8 Laura Parsons 1:03:26 6
9 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:03:33 6
10 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:03:53 6
11 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 1:04:02 6
12 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:04:03 6
13 Holland Larue Team Finger 1:04:25 6
14 Kenda Super 1:04:28 6
15 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 1:04:29 6
16 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 1:04:30 6
17 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 1:05:23 6
18 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:05:35 6
19 Laura Jeddeloh 1:06:23 6
20 Jenna Lingwood 1:07:47 6
21 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 1:08:12 6
22 Gina Estep 1:08:22 6
23 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 1:09:53 6
24 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 0:58:44 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryder Uetrecht 50:32:00 5
2 Tanner Wescott 50:57:00 5
3 Marcis Shelton 51:11:00 5
4 Caiden Hartrich 51:22:00 5
5 Jake Olander 51:35:00 5
6 Benjamin Lomas 52:02:00 5
7 Gavin Bowen 52:04:00 5
8 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 52:05:00 5
9 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 52:09:00 5
10 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 53:14:00 5
11 Jake Johansen 42:57:00 4
12 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 43:01:00 4
13 Sam Day 43:20:00 4
14 Henry Kaeser 43:30:00 4
15 Peter Bentley 43:32:00 4
16 Henry Winnenberg 43:50:00 4
17 Tanner Bowen 43:53:00 4
18 Euan Mcelwaine 44:03:00 4
19 Federico Spedini 44:19:00 4
20 Cooper Day 44:50:00 4
21 Benicio Thorne 44:58:00 4
22 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:11:00 4
23 Halen Harrison 45:35:00 4
24 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 45:45:00 4
25 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 45:57:00 4
26 Parke Chapin 46:15:00 4
27 Bryce White 46:30:00 4
28 Kai Shays 49:10:00 4
29 Jack Billowitz 43:17:00 3
DNF 43:17:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Madeline Stover 44:15:00 4
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:55:00 4
3 Una Mcfadin 45:25:00 4
4 Alexandria Beard 48:08:00 4
5 Kylie Eckert 48:54:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 48:55:00 5
2 Andrzej Stadnik 48:57:00 5
3 John Chapman Murder of Crows 49:07:00 5
4 Spencer Severance 50:10:00 5
5 Jordan Wilson 50:25:00 5
6 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 50:30:00 5
7 Eric Zugor 50:51:00 5
8 Adam Kachman 51:06:00 5
9 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 51:10:00 5
10 Jackson Jones 51:12:00 5
11 Pierce Martin Team Finger 51:12:00 5
12 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 51:36:00 5
13 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 51:41:00 5
14 Ryan Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 51:58:00 5
15 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 51:58:00 5
16 Aidan Fay 51:59:00 5
17 Carter Hagedorn 51:59:00 5
18 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 52:10:00 5
19 Joshua Petri 52:10:00 5
20 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 52:13:00 5
21 Matt Faunt 52:15:00 5
22 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 52:22:00 5
23 David Cushman 52:23:00 5
24 Andrew Usher 52:23:00 5
25 Alex Nelson 52:24:00 5
26 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling 52:25:00 5
27 Nathan Sabol 52:32:00 5
28 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 52:41:00 5
29 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 52:47:00 5
30 Dan Baier Team Finger 52:57:00 5
31 Bradley Ling 42:28:00 4
32 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 42:29:00 4
33 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 42:31:00 4
34 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 42:32:00 4
35 Duncan Mcintosh 42:32:00 4
36 Deashawn Hutchinson 42:33:00 4
37 Alexander Bennett 42:48:00 4
38 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers 42:51:00 4
39 Steven Robinson 42:54:00 4
40 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 42:57:00 4
41 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 43:04:00 4
42 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 43:04:00 4
43 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:04:00 4
44 Micah Melkonian 43:05:00 4
45 Eric Mckinley 43:06:00 4
46 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 43:07:00 4
47 Alex Turpin 43:09:00 4
48 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 43:11:00 4
49 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 43:11:00 4
50 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:16:00 4
51 Jonathan Maus 43:19:00 4
52 Frank Greco 43:23:00 4
53 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 43:28:00 4
54 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 43:38:00 4
55 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 43:46:00 4
56 Peter Benarcik 44:06:00 4
57 Connor Shimamoto 44:12:00 4
58 Jacob Olsen 44:30:00 4
59 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 44:37:00 4
60 Milo Mcintosh 44:46:00 4
61 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 44:46:00 4
62 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 45:02:00 4
63 Tyler Wilson 45:11:00 4
64 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 45:23:00 4
65 Shawn Fife 45:33:00 4
66 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 45:53:00 4
67 Jackson Stoehr 45:55:00 4
68 Evan Halladay 47:09:00 4
69 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 47:12:00 4
70 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 47:12:00 4
71 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 49:22:00 4
72 Jerry White 49:28:00 4
73 Thomas Pikaart 49:46:00 4
DNF Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 49:46:00 3
DNF Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 49:46:00 2
DNF Nolan Restivo 49:46:00 2
DNF Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 49:46:00 1
DNF Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:46:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adeline Moreau 39:57:00 4
2 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 40:10:00 4
3 Natasha Visnack 40:27:00 4
4 Mahika Peterson 40:30:00 4
5 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 40:38:00 4
6 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 40:44:00 4
7 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 40:55:00 4
8 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:58:00 4
9 Lorena Labarbera 40:59:00 4
10 41:33:00 4
11 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 41:34:00 4
12 Nekane Powell 41:34:00 4
13 Fiona Moriarty 42:00:00 4
14 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 42:15:00 4
15 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 42:19:00 4
16 Abigael Carron 42:33:00 4
17 Callah Robinson 42:40:00 4
18 Julie Wilson Team Finger 43:11:00 4
19 Hawkins Cristy 43:16:00 4
20 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 43:18:00 4
21 Alyssa Hargis 43:37:00 4
22 Kristina Spranger 43:40:00 4
23 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 43:56:00 4
24 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 44:40:00 4
25 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 45:07:00 4
26 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 45:30:00 4
27 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 45:31:00 4
28 Kelly Plese 45:31:00 4
29 Nia Ransom 45:41:00 4
DNF Emmaline Baxter-harwell 45:41:00 2
DNF Julie Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:41:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Russ Jackson 41:05:00 4
2 David George 41:32:00 4
3 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:40:00 4
4 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 42:02:00 4
5 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 42:15:00 4
6 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 42:16:00 4
7 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 42:22:00 4
8 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 42:23:00 4
9 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 42:29:00 4
10 Curtis Brawner 42:32:00 4
11 Chad Eder 42:34:00 4
12 Justin Rackley 42:41:00 4
13 James Green Trusty Switchblade 42:41:00 4
14 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 42:41:00 4
15 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 42:46:00 4
16 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:46:00 4
17 Rob Beard 42:55:00 4
18 Rich Julyan 42:57:00 4
19 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 43:01:00 4
20 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 43:03:00 4
21 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 43:05:00 4
22 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles - Bike Law 43:11:00 4
23 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 43:11:00 4
24 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 43:17:00 4
25 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:21:00 4
26 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 43:22:00 4
27 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 43:22:00 4
28 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:28:00 4
29 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 43:31:00 4
30 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 43:38:00 4
31 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 43:40:00 4
32 James Mcgrew Team Finger 43:43:00 4
33 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 43:44:00 4
34 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 43:45:00 4
35 Doug Minarik 43:57:00 4
36 David Visnack 44:05:00 4
37 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 44:05:00 4
38 John Dendiuk 44:19:00 4
39 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 44:21:00 4
40 Gavin Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 44:21:00 4
41 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 44:24:00 4
42 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:27:00 4
43 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 44:32:00 4
44 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 44:34:00 4
45 Michael Tabtabi 44:34:00 4
46 Adam Vanarsdall 44:37:00 4
47 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 44:41:00 4
48 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 44:41:00 4
49 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 44:43:00 4
50 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 44:45:00 4
51 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 44:47:00 4
52 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 44:53:00 4
53 Noel Johnson 44:55:00 4
54 Zac Lytle 44:55:00 4
55 George Mcconnell 44:59:00 4
56 45:00:00 4
57 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 45:00:00 4
58 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 45:02:00 4
59 Erik Offner 45:13:00 4
60 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 45:16:00 4
61 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 45:22:00 4
62 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45:41:00 4
63 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 46:35:00 4
64 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 46:43:00 4
65 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 46:53:00 4
66 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 47:18:00 4
67 Simon Ingham Swift Racing PDX 47:24:00 4
68 Jay Wisowaty 37:12:00 3
69 Andrew Arnsberg 38:19:00 3
70 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 39:10:00 3
DNF Daniel Walker 39:10:00 3
DNF Elijah Smith 39:10:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Hash Boneyard Cycling 42:58:00 4
2 Geraldine Vander haegen 43:21:00 4
3 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 43:50:00 4
4 Hilary Luther 44:14:00 4
5 Autumn Shreve 44:27:00 4
6 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 44:28:00 4
7 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 45:09:00 4
8 Emily Rimas ANTHM Collective 45:24:00 4
9 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 45:25:00 4
10 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 45:46:00 4
11 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 46:03:00 4
12 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 46:33:00 4
13 Olga Magun 47:05:00 4
14 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 48:44:00 4
15 Traci Smolen Team S&M 49:06:00 4
16 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:12:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Max Smith 28:57:00 3
2 Henry Winnenberg 29:05:00 3
3 Noah Shelton 29:07:00 3
4 Sam Day 29:16:00 3
5 Zachary Smith 29:30:00 3
6 Kai Shays 29:35:00 3
7 Tomas Mcintosh 30:04:00 3
8 Tomas Deanda 30:17:00 3
9 Calum Pierce 30:33:00 3
10 Otto Begus 30:36:00 3
11 Ronan Myers 30:37:00 3
12 Reed Wuepper 30:52:00 3
13 Charlie Connell 30:59:00 3
14 Joe Spranger 31:00:00 3
15 Bryce White 31:40:00 3
16 Skye Mcdonall 31:40:00 3
17 Aidan Weld Team Finger 32:29:00 3
18 Eamon Haverty 32:30:00 3
19 Eddy Zarosinski 32:51:00 3
20 Gregory Debenedetti 32:53:00 3
21 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:26:00 3
22 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 33:38:00 3
23 Charley Myers 33:40:00 3
24 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 34:10:00 3
25 Gavin Newman 34:30:00 3
26 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:11:00 3
27 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 35:23:00 3
28 Miles Warren 35:32:00 3
29 Atticus Lane-dupre 35:48:00 3
30 Liam Carmichael 36:05:00 3
31 Nathan Chung 36:09:00 3
32 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 36:09:00 3
33 Phoenix Grassl 36:09:00 3
34 Cameron Wescott 36:51:00 3
35 Jack Hampson 36:51:00 3
36 Kaess Rinder 36:51:00 3
37 Ze'ev Loetel 36:51:00 3
38 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:51:00 3
39 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 36:51:00 3
40 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 24:33:00 2
41 Orion Souders Team S&M 24:53:00 2
42 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 25:08:00 2
43 Elias Smith 25:14:00 2
44 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 25:38:00 2
45 Finnley Brashnyk 25:54:00 2
46 Thomas Little BeerMongers 25:57:00 2
47 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 26:05:00 2
48 Ryley Hamness 26:32:00 2
49 Talus Marchi 27:10:00 2
50 Jd Wisowaty 27:15:00 2
51 Caleb Deschler 27:20:00 2
52 Sebastian Bartnikowski 27:58:00 2
53 Ian Baker 28:31:00 2
54 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 28:57:00 2
55 Bridger Mills 29:06:00 2
56 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31:05:00 2
57 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 32:18:00 2
58 Cole Taylor 32:18:00 2
59 Wilson Taylor 36:48:00 2
DNF Sammy Walker 36:48:00 1
DNF Koen Smelser 27:20:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mahika Peterson 31:39:00 3
2 Nekane Powell 32:07:00 3
3 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 33:13:00 3
4 Sydney Little BeerMongers 34:41:00 3
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:46:00 3
6 Ava Myers 36:07:00 3
7 Tessa Beebe 36:11:00 3
8 Catherine Harasimowicz 36:11:00 3
9 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36:11:00 3
10 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 25:14:00 2
11 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25:21:00 2
12 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 25:21:00 2
13 Adison Stark 25:54:00 2
14 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 26:07:00 2
15 Alexandria Beard 27:57:00 2
16 Lily Stover 29:50:00 2
17 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 31:24:00 2
18 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 33:03:00 2
19 Iris Souders 34:15:00 2
20 Ella Stromquist Team Finger 34:15:00 2
21 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 34:15:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ezekiel Mcfadin 44:05:00 4
2 Garrett Tyburski 44:19:00 4
3 John Mcmillan 44:23:00 4
4 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:28:00 4
5 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 44:43:00 4
6 Chris Parco 44:44:00 4
7 Jesse Rens 44:50:00 4
8 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 45:31:00 4
9 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 45:32:00 4
10 Frederick Smelser BeerMongers 45:44:00 4
11 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:14:00 4
12 Baker Lyon 46:16:00 4
13 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 46:24:00 4
14 Casey Antonson 46:26:00 4
15 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 46:27:00 4
16 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 46:38:00 4
17 Dirk Vanderhart 46:49:00 4
18 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 46:55:00 4
19 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 46:55:00 4
20 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 47:09:00 4
21 47:15:00 4
22 47:20:00 4
23 Chester Artman 47:39:00 4
24 Robert King BeerMongers 47:40:00 4
25 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 47:46:00 4
26 Matthew Jetton 47:50:00 4
27 Burk Webb 47:52:00 4
28 Gerardo Perez 47:53:00 4
29 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 47:57:00 4
30 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 47:57:00 4
31 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:58:00 4
32 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 48:02:00 4
33 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:09:00 4
34 Eric Hagen 48:19:00 4
35 Bryan Orrio Half Penny Cycling Team 48:37:00 4
36 Matt Taini 48:39:00 4
37 Tyler Greathouse 48:40:00 4
38 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:48:00 4
39 James Lais 49:04:00 4
40 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 49:17:00 4
41 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 49:22:00 4
42 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective 49:24:00 4
43 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 49:25:00 4
44 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49:29:00 4
45 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 49:32:00 4
46 Jeff Elton 49:32:00 4
47 Dirk Theisen 49:37:00 4
48 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 49:38:00 4
49 Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 50:04:00 4
50 Justin Watkins 50:08:00 4
51 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 50:14:00 4
52 Ryan Labarre 50:17:00 4
53 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 50:25:00 4
54 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 50:34:00 4
55 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 51:43:00 4
56 Reyaz Rohani 52:03:00 4
57 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 52:22:00 4
58 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 52:29:00 4
59 Robert Stapleton 52:30:00 4
60 Travis Bullard 52:40:00 4
61 Bjoern Brunner 52:47:00 4
62 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 52:51:00 4
63 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 53:08:00 4
64 Tom Cole 39:37:00 3
65 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 40:35:00 3
66 Benjamin Sampson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 40:55:00 3
67 Dave Torrance 41:07:00 3
68 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling 41:35:00 3
69 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 42:18:00 3
70 Anthony Edgerton 42:47:00 3
71 Oliver Smith 46:56:00 3
72 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 48:52:00 3
DNF Christopher Landon 48:52:00 3
DNF Jeff Roerig 48:52:00 2
DNF Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 48:52:00 2
DNF Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 48:52:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tim Sherry 40:31:00 4
2 Henry Kaeser Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:04:00 4
3 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:12:00 4
4 Ryan Coons 41:30:00 4
5 Arlen Slaymaker 41:30:00 4
6 James Coggins Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:50:00 4
7 Randy Starkey 41:53:00 4
8 William Murray Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:07:00 4
9 Aiden Rice Team 10 Barrel 42:07:00 4
10 Ben Taber Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:31:00 4
11 Brady Rice 42:51:00 4
12 Chris Page 43:01:00 4
13 Cesar Villegas 43:49:00 4
14 Jeremy Gomez 44:09:00 4
15 Thomas Alberini 45:26:00 4
16 Jacob Robinson Team Fancy 46:01:00 4
17 Collin Bundy Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:09:00 4
18 Mathison Richards 46:30:00 4
19 Stephan Morris Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:34:00 4
20 Adam Andrus Boneyard Cycling 46:39:00 4
21 Joshua Jordan 46:49:00 4
22 Mike Schwoebel 47:09:00 4
23 Ben Baltazar 47:09:00 4
24 Chris Nelson 49:18:00 4
25 Robert Axel anderson 52:28:00 4
26 Otto Begus 42:32:00 3
27 Skye Mcdonall 46:42:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 44:20:00 4
2 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 44:21:00 4
3 Amelia Henderson 45:01:00 4
4 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 45:31:00 4
5 Sarah Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 45:47:00 4
6 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:49:00 4
7 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:49:00 4
8 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 47:02:00 4
9 Stacy Ramakers 47:28:00 4
10 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 47:45:00 4
11 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:53:00 4
12 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 47:56:00 4
13 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 47:58:00 4
14 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 48:03:00 4
15 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 48:48:00 4
16 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 49:04:00 4
17 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 49:08:00 4
18 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 49:20:00 4
19 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 49:24:00 4
20 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 49:49:00 4
21 Erica Spiritos 50:08:00 4
22 Stephaine Keske 50:53:00 4
23 Sara Caldwell-kan Swift Racing PDX 52:04:00 4
24 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 39:02:00 3
25 Rachel Mauch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39:55:00 3
26 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 40:22:00 3
27 Amber Taylor 44:11:00 3
28 Jenny Potter 46:23:00 3
DNF Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 46:23:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mauricio Posada 45:12:00 4
2 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 45:18:00 4
3 Michael Jordan 45:35:00 4
4 John Tousignant 46:28:00 4
5 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 46:33:00 4
6 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 46:34:00 4
7 David Staczek 46:44:00 4
8 Alastair Cox 46:53:00 4
9 Patrick Mueller 47:01:00 4
10 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 47:13:00 4
11 Dominic Chung 47:15:00 4
12 Luke Doney 47:15:00 4
13 Peter Rudophe 47:57:00 4
14 Dennis Sweeten 48:02:00 4
15 Christopher Glenn 48:07:00 4
16 Christopher Taylor 49:05:00 4
17 Bodjie Tran Grouptrail Cycling 49:13:00 4
18 Jeremy Phillips 49:14:00 4
19 Eric Nelson 49:35:00 4
20 Christopher Shelton 49:37:00 4
21 Todd Young 49:45:00 4
22 Josh Van otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 49:54:00 4
23 Matt Erdman BeerMongers 49:58:00 4
24 Chris Olivares 49:59:00 4
25 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 50:25:00 4
26 Kyle Woodley 50:26:00 4
27 Mike Clarke Grouptrail Cycling 50:39:00 4
28 Justin Begus 50:40:00 4
29 Anthony Smith 50:59:00 4
30 Samuel Spitzer 50:59:00 4
31 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51:03:00 4
32 Vince Gonor 51:05:00 4
33 Chris Bancroft 51:15:00 4
34 Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling 51:16:00 4
35 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 51:17:00 4
36 Matt Winter 51:18:00 4
37 Vaughn Adams 51:22:00 4
38 Mark Schmidt Cyclepath PDX Racing 51:40:00 4
39 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 51:50:00 4
40 Matt Jaszkowiak 52:01:00 4
41 Richard Lundstrom 52:08:00 4
42 Jeremy Gourd 52:11:00 4
43 Ryan Smith 52:51:00 4
44 Brad Loetel 53:13:00 4
45 Ken Lanteigne 53:26:00 4
46 Joel Dewit 40:41:00 3
47 Matt Herman 41:00:00 3
48 Gordon Nickel 41:25:00 3
49 Matthew Hutchison 42:07:00 3
50 Ewan Rose 42:42:00 3
51 Zachary Silvey 42:47:00 3
52 Mike Alfoni 43:00:00 3
53 Isaac Marron 43:06:00 3
54 Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling 43:13:00 3
55 Patrick Daly 44:37:00 3
56 Marty Gibbons 46:47:00 3
57 Chris Gibbons 50:16:00 3
DNF James Marron 50:16:00 2
DNF Landon Holmes 50:16:00 2
DNF Andrew Goodman 50:16:00 2
DNF Todd Rinder 50:16:00 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Nelson 47:29:00 4
2 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 48:54:00 4
3 Kelsey Ward 48:55:00 4
4 Kori Blankenship 49:53:00 4
5 Palmer Bassett 50:22:00 4
6 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 50:48:00 4
7 Sarah Stokes 51:06:00 4
8 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 51:20:00 4
9 Piper Schmitt 51:54:00 4
10 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 38:44:00 3
11 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 38:48:00 3
12 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 39:10:00 3
13 Shannon Sardell 39:48:00 3
14 Leigh Hedrick 39:52:00 3
15 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41:07:00 3
16 Sage Van wing 41:21:00 3
17 Jenny Brown 42:09:00 3
18 Asa Douglas 42:35:00 3
19 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 42:37:00 3
20 Felicia Dumont 45:39:00 3
21 Jessica Brinson 45:48:00 3
22 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 46:08:00 3
23 Lauren Ogden 47:28:00 3
24 Nicole Johnson Team 10 Barrel 48:18:00 3
25 Sara Cowling 48:26:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 43:34:00 4
2 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 43:39:00 4
3 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 43:52:00 4
4 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:07:00 4
5 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 44:50:00 4
6 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:28:00 4
7 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 46:21:00 4
8 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 46:41:00 4
9 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 46:57:00 4
10 Christopher Mccarthy Gladyators 47:03:00 4
11 Jason Evans 47:56:00 4
12 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 48:07:00 4
13 Tyson Hart 48:17:00 4
14 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 48:24:00 4
15 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:13:00 4
16 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 49:45:00 4
17 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 49:58:00 4
18 Scott Barker 50:20:00 4
19 Nathan Koch Team Finger 52:29:00 4
20 Jacob Roth 53:03:00 4
21 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger 53:15:00 4
22 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 53:30:00 4
23 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 53:32:00 4
24 Doug Bowman 54:07:00 4
25 Reid Blomquist Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:48:00 3
26 Jon Ragsdale 45:54:00 3
27 Jackson Stramler 49:42:00 3
DNF Todd Engblom-stryker 49:42:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Max Smith 28:57:00 3
2 Noah Shelton 29:07:00 3
3 Zachary Smith 29:30:00 3
4 Kai Shays 29:35:00 3
5 Reed Wuepper 30:52:00 3
6 Charlie Connell 30:59:00 3
7 Joe Spranger 31:00:00 3
8 Eddy Zarosinski 32:51:00 3
9 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:26:00 3
10 Nathan Chung 36:09:00 3
11 Phoenix Grassl 36:09:00 3
12 Cameron Wescott 36:51:00 3
13 Jack Hampson 36:51:00 3
14 Kaess Rinder 36:51:00 3
15 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:51:00 3
DNF Sammy Walker 36:51:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tomas Deanda 30:17:00 3
2 Calum Pierce 30:33:00 3
3 Bryce White 31:40:00 3
4 Aidan Weld Team Finger 32:29:00 3
5 Charley Myers 33:40:00 3
6 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:11:00 3
7 Miles Warren 35:32:00 3
8 Atticus Lane-dupre 35:48:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henry Winnenberg 29:05:00 3
2 Sam Day 29:16:00 3
3 Otto Begus 30:36:00 3
4 Ronan Myers 30:37:00 3
5 Skye Mcdonall 31:40:00 3
6 Eamon Haverty 32:30:00 3
7 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 34:10:00 3
8 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 35:23:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tomas Mcintosh 30:04:00 3
2 Gregory Debenedetti 32:53:00 3
3 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 33:38:00 3
4 Gavin Newman 34:30:00 3
5 Liam Carmichael 36:05:00 3
6 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 36:09:00 3
7 Ze'ev Loetel 36:09:00 3
8 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 36:09:00 3
9 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 24:33:00 2
10 Orion Souders Team S&M 24:53:00 2
11 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 25:08:00 2
12 Elias Smith 25:14:00 2
13 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 25:38:00 2
14 Finnley Brashnyk 25:54:00 2
15 Thomas Little BeerMongers 25:57:00 2
16 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 26:05:00 2
17 Ryley Hamness 26:32:00 2
18 Talus Marchi 27:10:00 2
19 Jd Wisowaty 27:15:00 2
20 Caleb Deschler 27:20:00 2
21 Sebastian Bartnikowski 27:58:00 2
22 Ian Baker 28:31:00 2
23 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 28:57:00 2
24 Bridger Mills 29:06:00 2
25 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31:05:00 2
26 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 32:18:00 2