Log In

Team Overview: Gladyators

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 10 / 17
Cassandra Hidalgo Category 5 Women 11 / 19
Valerie Arkell Category 4 Women 17 / 19

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 16 / 21

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 20 / 26
Kathryn Lewis Masters 50+ Women 13 / 14
Christopher Mccarthy Clydesdale 9 / 25

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Christopher Mccarthy Clydesdale 9 / 19

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Christopher Mccarthy Singlespeed Men 58 / 75
Melia Tichenor Category 5 Women 20 / 30
Valerie Arkell Category 4 Women 17 / 21

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Christopher Mccarthy Singlespeed Men 65 / 77
Christopher Mccarthy Clydesdale 19 / 22
Melia Tichenor Category 5 Women 25 / 37
Jodi Gaylord Category 5 Women 34 / 37

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Christopher Mccarthy Clydesdale 9 / 26
Adam Nicholas Clydesdale 25 / 26
Valerie Arkell Category 5 Women 22 / 29

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Kathryn Lewis Masters 50+ Women 3 / 3

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 18 / 25
Kathryn Lewis Masters 50+ Women 8 / 9
Christopher Mccarthy Clydesdale 14 / 28
Melia Tichenor Category 5 Women 14 / 30
Valerie Arkell Category 5 Women 22 / 30
Jodi Gaylord Category 5 Women 27 / 30
Gabriel Trainer Category 2/3 Men 52 / 58

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 13 / 22
Jodi Gaylord Category 5 Women 26 / 30

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 17 / 24
Christopher Mccarthy Clydesdale 10 / 28
Gabriel Trainer Category 2/3 Men 69 / 78

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Stephanie Keske Women 3/4 12 / 17
Kate Walker Women 3/4 14 / 17
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 6 / 11
Gabriel Trainer Open 3/4 21 / 40
Carley Erickson Beginner Women 2 / 30
Whitney Welsh Beginner Women 21 / 30
Kathleen Johnson Beginner Women 24 / 30
Valerie Arkell Beginner Women 26 / 30

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Kathryn Lewis Masters Women 50+ 7 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Stephanie Keske Women 3/4 15 / 16
Kate Walker Women 3/4 16 / 16
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 8 / 11
Gabriel Trainer Open 3/4 28 / 40
Carley Erickson Beginner Women 1 / 38
Kathleen Johnson Beginner Women 30 / 38

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Carley Erickson Beginner Women 2 / 21
Valerie Arkell Beginner Women 18 / 21
Kathleen Johnson Beginner Women 19 / 21

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Kathryn Lewis Masters Women 50+ 6 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Stephanie Keske Women 3/4 14 / 18
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 6 / 9
Gabriel Trainer Open 3/4 38 / 47
Carley Erickson Beginner Women 2 / 32
Laurel Bybee gardner Beginner Women 22 / 32
Kathleen Johnson Beginner Women 23 / 32
Fiona Yau-luu Beginner Women 24 / 32
Kel Moore Beginner Women 27 / 32
Melia Tichenor Beginner Women 31 / 32

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Stephanie Keske Women 3/4 17 / 22
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 8 / 12
Justin Owens Open Beginner 22 / 26
Gabriel Trainer Open 3/4 29 / 46
Carley Erickson Beginner Women 2 / 42
Melia Tichenor Beginner Women 14 / 42
Whitney Welsh Beginner Women 22 / 42
Valerie Arkell Beginner Women 26 / 42
Brandy Scott Beginner Women 32 / 42
Fiona Yau-luu Beginner Women 35 / 42
Kel Moore Beginner Women 39 / 42

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 15 / 19

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Valerie Arkell Women 5 7 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 14 / 20
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 17 / 23
Gabriel Trainer Men 4 10 / 18
Christopher Mccarthy Men 4 13 / 18
Kathryn Lewis Masters Women 50+ 9 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Christopher Mccarthy Men 4 15 / 23
Kathryn Lewis Masters Women 50+ 11 / 13

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 7 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 26 / 36
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 17 / 20
Gabriel Trainer Men 4 16 / 35
Christopher Mccarthy Men 4 31 / 35

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Nadege Dubuisson-kahn Women 4 34 / 38
Gabriel Trainer Men 4 22 / 36

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Gabriel Trainer Men 4 15 / 30
Christopher Mccarthy Men 4 19 / 30
Adam Nicholas Men 4 26 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 26 / 38
Fiona Yau-luu Women 5 27 / 38
Nadege Dubuisson-kahn Women 4 26 / 29
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 20 / 27
Gabriel Trainer Men 4 21 / 34
Adam Nicholas Men 4 26 / 34

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Christopher Mccarthy Men 4 30 / 40
Adam Nicholas Men 4 31 / 40

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Valerie Arkell Women 5 18 / 25
Fiona Yau-luu Women 5 23 / 25
Nadege Dubuisson-kahn Women 4 26 / 28
Nicole Villegas Women 4 28 / 28
Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 21 / 26
Gabriel Trainer Men 4 24 / 35
Adam Nicholas Men 4 32 / 35

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Ml Warhus Women 5 2 / 9
Kathryn Lewis Women 3 9 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 8 / 9
Adam Nicholas Open 3/4 50 / 56
Stacey Stromberg Beginner Women 16 / 24
Valerie Arkell Beginner Women 17 / 24

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 11 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Kathryn Lewis Women 3 7 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 10 / 13
Gabriel Trainer Open 3/4 30 / 45
Adam Nicholas Open 3/4 38 / 45
Stacey Stromberg Beginner Women 13 / 21

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 9 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Kathryn Lewis Women 3 13 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 5 / 9
Gabriel Trainer Open 3/4 45 / 55
Adam Nicholas Open 3/4 47 / 55
Trenna Sharpe Beginner Women 4 / 21
Valerie Arkell Beginner Women 14 / 21
Fiona Yau-luu Beginner Women 17 / 21

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 12 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Kathryn Lewis Women 3 8 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Megan Horst Singlespeed Women 6 / 9
Adam Nicholas Open 3/4 44 / 58
Mary Warhus Beginner Women 4 / 21
Trenna Sharpe Beginner Women 10 / 21
Fiona Yau-luu Beginner Women 13 / 21
Cathleen Jensen Beginner Women 15 / 21

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 11 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Kathryn Lewis Women 3 8 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Adam Nicholas Open 3/4 43 / 55
Lorena Labarbera Beginner Women 2 / 39
Mary Warhus Beginner Women 10 / 39
Valerie Arkell Beginner Women 14 / 39
Trenna Sharpe Beginner Women 17 / 39
Fiona Yau-luu Beginner Women 32 / 39

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Jodi Gaylord Women 5 10 / 15