Log In

Team Overview: Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Will Cortez Open Masters 3/4 3 / 40

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Jordan Norris Singlespeed 26 / 42
Will Cortez Masters 35+ 3 13 / 39

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Will Cortez Open Masters 3/4 12 / 45

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Jordan Norris Singlespeed Men 22 / 41
Will Cortez Masters Men 35+ 3 16 / 44

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

James Jonke Singlespeed 30 / 40
Sue Hanna Masters Women 60+ 2 / 3
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 20 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

James Jonke Singlespeed 64 / 83
Sue Hanna Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Will Cortez Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 78

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 60+ 1 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 60+ 6 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Jordan Norris Singlespeed 40 / 67
James Jonke Singlespeed 49 / 67
Jonathan Hoffman Men 5 46 / 47

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Jordan Norris Singlespeed 29 / 33
Sue Hanna Masters Women 60+ 1 / 2
Cora Norris Junior Women 9 1 / 1
Cora Norris Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

James Jonke Singlespeed 80 / 111
Sue Hanna Masters Women 60+ 3 / 5
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 80 / 93
Will Cortez Masters 35+ Category 3 79 / 83

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jordan Norris Singlespeed 62 / 73
James Jonke Singlespeed 71 / 73
Will Cortez Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 76

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 60+ 5 / 5
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 78 / 89
Will Cortez Masters 35+ Category 3 50 / 81
Mark Holden Masters 35+ Category 3 53 / 81

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Will Cortez Open Masters 3/4 3 / 50

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Will Cortez Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 34

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Will Cortez Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 39
Mark Holden Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 39

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Will Cortez Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 43

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 9 / 11
James Jonke Masters 50+ 33 / 51
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 40 / 51

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

James Jonke Masters 50+ 43 / 57
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 11 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 11 / 13

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 21 / 28
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 4 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

James Jonke Singlespeed 79 / 104
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 13 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

James Jonke Singlespeed 61 / 81
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 48 / 60
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 14 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 14 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 16 / 19

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Emily Boscacci Women 1/2 5 / 11

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 4 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Emily Boscacci Women 1/2 3 / 8

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 28 / 31
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 7 / 10

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 43 / 46

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Jordan Norris Singlespeed 20 / 37
Cecily Norris Masters Women 35+ 3 12 / 13
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Jordan Norris Singlespeed 13 / 25

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 46 / 52

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Emily Boscacci Women 1/2 5 / 7
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 8 / 10
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 14
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 2 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Mark Emry Masters 50+ 41 / 68
James Jonke Masters 50+ 42 / 68
Stephen Volz Masters 50+ 61 / 68
Matt Erdman Men 5 40 / 59
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 7 / 10
Jordan Norris Singlespeed 37 / 94
Bruce Foley Singlespeed 38 / 94
Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 55 / 64

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Kaitlin Wolfe Junior Women 6 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Emily Boscacci Women 1/2 9 / 15
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 27 / 71
Stephen Volz Masters 50+ 63 / 71
Matt Erdman Men 5 34 / 79
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 10 / 12
Bruce Foley Singlespeed 47 / 113

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 7 / 7
Bruce Foley Singlespeed 40 / 74

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Blaine Krueger Men 4 13 / 15
Stephen Volz Masters 50+ 17 / 22
Sandra Krueger Athena 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 3/4/5 57 / 71
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 2 / 4
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 26 / 29
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 8 / 13
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 16
Bruce Foley Masters 35+ Category 3 62 / 99

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 24 / 27
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 19 / 38
Matt Erdman Men 5 15 / 35
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 5 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Logan Davis Men 4 19 / 25
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 10 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 3/4/5 41 / 52
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 2 / 3
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 17 / 21
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 7 / 9
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 54 / 77
Matt Erdman Men 5 15 / 53
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 10 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Logan Davis Men 4 52 / 63
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 14 / 18
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 59 / 93
Bruce Foley Singlespeed 61 / 93
Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 68 / 83

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Greg Brandelli Men 3/4 24 / 35
Emily Boscacci Women 1/2 7 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Bruce Foley Men 3/4 25 / 44
Sue Hanna Women Category 3 12 / 14
Matt Erdman Men 5 27 / 43

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Jon Penfold Men 3/4 13 / 35
Greg Brandelli Men 3/4 24 / 35
Logan Davis Men 3/4 27 / 35
Emily Boscacci Women 1/2 3 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Sabrina Balderama Women 5 5 / 8
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 6 / 9

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 3/4/5 37 / 42
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 2 / 6
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 14 / 16
Logan Davis Men 4 19 / 33
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 17
Jordan Norris Singlespeed 21 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Sue Hanna Women Category 3 8 / 8
Matt Erdman Men 5 34 / 51

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Jon Penfold Men 3/4 14 / 41
Logan Davis Men 3/4 27 / 41

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 42
Sabrina Balderama Women 5 10 / 10
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 12 / 15
Sue Hanna Masters Women 50+ 6 / 8
Jordan Norris Singlespeed 17 / 47
Bruce Foley Singlespeed 27 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Matt Erdman Men 5 27 / 55

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Jon Penfold Men 2/3 16 / 20
Logan Davis Men 3/4 26 / 37

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 16
Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 6 / 7
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 11 / 23
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 8
Jordan Norris Singlespeed 4 / 17

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Sabrina Balderama Women 5 13 / 16
Jaime Sanders Women 5 14 / 16
Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 37 / 46
Matt Erdman Men 5 17 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 12 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Matt Erdman Men 5 24 / 30
Greg Brandelli Men 3/4 19 / 40
Logan Davis Men 3/4 34 / 40

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Greg Brandelli Men 2/3 37 / 40
Jordan Norris Singlespeed 17 / 42

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10
Sandra Krueger Women C 11 / 11

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category B 17 / 19
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 11 / 15
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 16 / 20
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 38 / 42
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 2 / 3
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

David Bisers Singlespeed 47 / 80
Sandra Krueger Athena 4 / 5
Greg Brandelli Category B 25 / 49
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 88 / 96
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 16 / 18

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

David Bisers Singlespeed 43 / 79
Sandra Krueger Athena 3 / 4
Greg Brandelli Category B 52 / 60
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 85 / 91

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

David Bisers Singlespeed 46 / 58
James Jonke Singlespeed 48 / 58
Greg Brandelli Category B 41 / 44
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 34 / 63
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 12 / 15
Emily Boscacci Women A 8 / 26

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category B 5 / 7
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 9 / 19

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category B 36 / 55
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 14 / 19
Emily Boscacci Women A 36 / 37

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Neil Carpenter Singlespeed 55 / 77
David Bisers Singlespeed 74 / 77
Sandra Krueger Athena 5 / 5
Greg Brandelli Category B 48 / 67
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15 / 24
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 21 / 23
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 48 / 52
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 96 / 109
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 66 / 68
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 11 / 21
Emily Boscacci Women A 17 / 34

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 2

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

David Bisers Singlespeed 39 / 63
Sandra Krueger Athena 5 / 5
Greg Brandelli Category B 26 / 53
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 3 / 22
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 26 / 31
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 59 / 64
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 81 / 84
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 28 / 50
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 14 / 20
Emily Boscacci Women A 12 / 37
Emily Robey Women B 18 / 19

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category B 11 / 14
Kevin Wolfe Masters 50+ 32 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Greg Brandelli Men B 19 / 23
Emily Boscacci Women A 1 / 12

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

David Bisers Singlespeed 42 / 80
Greg Brandelli Category B 49 / 66
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 14 / 24
Emily Robey Women B 9 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

David Bisers Singlespeed 33 / 61
Sandra Krueger Athena 2 / 2
Greg Brandelli Category B 64 / 77
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 117 / 122
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 40 / 68
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 15 / 21
Emily Boscacci Women A 16 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Greg Brandelli Men C 16 / 44
Emily Boscacci Women A 2 / 13

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Greg Brandelli Men C 6 / 32

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C 2 / 11
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 5 / 12

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

David Bisers Singlespeed 20 / 26
Greg Brandelli Category C 2 / 21
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 7 / 19
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 16 / 19
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 46 / 49
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 2 / 3
Emily Boscacci Women A 5 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Greg Brandelli Men C 13 / 53
Emily Boscacci Women A 2 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Greg Brandelli Men C 10 / 24
Emily Robey Women C 1 / 7

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Emily Robey Women Category C 1 / 10
Mark Emry Masters Men 50+ 14 / 33
Neil Carpenter Masters Men 50+ 23 / 33
Greg Brandelli Men Category C 7 / 25
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 6 / 13
David Bisers Singlespeed Men 22 / 28

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C 16 / 38
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 5 / 11
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 10 / 12
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 19 / 22
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 30 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Sue Hanna Women B 13 / 17
Emily Boscacci Women A 3 / 16
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 10 / 13

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Emily Robey Women C 3 / 11

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Emily Robey Women C 1 / 4
Greg Brandelli Category C 5 / 6

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C 11 / 34
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 13 / 21
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 44 / 54
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8
Emily Boscacci Women A 5 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Greg Brandelli Men C 14 / 60

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Greg Brandelli Men C 7 / 36
Emily Robey Women C 4 / 12

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C 2 / 5
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 13 / 26
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 10-12 25 / 27
Zachary Wolfe Junior Men 51 / 56
Kaitlyn Wolfe Junior Women 15-16 2 / 5
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 6 / 14
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8
Emily Robey Women C 1 / 6
Sandra Krueger Women C 6 / 6

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C 5 / 39

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Emily Robey Women C 4 / 17
Greg Brandelli Men C 11 / 44

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C 7 / 46
Emily Boscacci Women A 5 / 19
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 5 / 8

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #3 (Sep 2 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C 5 / 18

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Emily Robey Women C 4 / 13
Greg Brandelli Men C 9 / 37

Keizer Rapids (Aug 26 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C Men 6 / 24

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #1 (Aug 19 2015)

Greg Brandelli Category C Men 4 / 18

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

David Bisers Singlespeed 17 / 51
James Jonke Singlespeed 18 / 51
Neil Carpenter Singlespeed 40 / 51
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 45 / 51
Emily Robey Beginner Women 4 / 14
Jacqueline White Beginner Women 13 / 14
Riley Johnson Junior Men 10-12 15 / 21
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 35 / 41
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 3 / 6
Emily Boscacci Women A 1 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

David Bisers Singlespeed 22 / 51
James Jonke Singlespeed 26 / 51
Sandra Krueger Athena 7 / 7
Chiara Maltese Beginner Women 3 / 17
Emily Robey Beginner Women 13 / 17
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 48 / 72
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 64 / 72
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 68 / 72
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 21 / 51
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 7 / 9
Emily Boscacci Women A 5 / 25

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

David Bisers Singlespeed 40 / 96
James Jonke Singlespeed 58 / 96
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 59 / 96
Blaine Krueger Singlespeed 83 / 96
Sandra Krueger Athena 7 / 7
Emily Robey Beginner Women 5 / 26
Chiara Maltese Beginner Women 6 / 26
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 92 / 96
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 23 / 73
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 47 / 73
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 9 / 13
Emily Boscacci Women A 25 / 32

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Sandra Krueger Women C 6 / 6
Blaine Krueger Singlespeed 19 / 23
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 6 / 10
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 31 / 33

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

David Bisers Singlespeed 35 / 70
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 46 / 70
Sandra Krueger Athena 6 / 6
Emily Robey Beginner Women 4 / 17
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 14 / 18
Emily Boscacci Women A 17 / 28

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Mark Emry Masters Men 50+ 2 / 13
Dave Luoma Masters Men 50+ 3 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Jon Penfold Singlespeed 23 / 82
David Bisers Singlespeed 35 / 82
Sandra Krueger Athena 4 / 5
Emily Robey Beginner Women 13 / 26
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 10 / 19
Emily Boscacci Women A 16 / 33

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Sandra Krueger Athena 6 / 6
Emily Robey Beginner Women 11 / 26
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 106 / 111
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 47 / 74
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 8 / 13
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 10 / 13

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Jon Penfold Singlespeed 37 / 98
David Bisers Singlespeed 41 / 98
James Jonke Singlespeed 53 / 98
Alex Visser Singlespeed 68 / 98
Dave Luoma Singlespeed 78 / 98
Alex Visser Category C 19 / 97
Emily Robey Beginner Women 22 / 44
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 107 / 133
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 115 / 133
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 25 / 75
Dave Luoma Masters 50+ 27 / 75
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 47 / 75
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 8 / 19
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 15 / 19
Sandra Krueger Women C 38 / 39

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

David Bisers Singlespeed 41 / 71
James Jonke Singlespeed 52 / 71
Riley Johnson Junior Men 10-12 18 / 33
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 102 / 119
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 112 / 119
Dave Luoma Masters 50+ 42 / 74
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 13 / 20
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 19 / 20
Sandra Krueger Women C 28 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

David Bisers Singlespeed 37 / 78
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 48 / 78
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 105 / 120
Dave Luoma Masters 50+ 38 / 74
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 56 / 74
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 12 / 19

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Jon Penfold Singlespeed 6 / 25

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Dave Luoma Singlespeed 20 / 29
Emily Boscacci Women A 9 / 15
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 9 / 14
Dave Luoma Masters 50+ 25 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Sue Hanna Women B 23 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Logan Davis Beginner Men 8 / 26
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 7 / 21

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Jon Penfold Singlespeed 12 / 32
David Bisers Singlespeed 16 / 32
Dave Luoma Singlespeed 20 / 32
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 7 / 9
Mark Emry Masters 50+ 17 / 44
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 36 / 44
Dave Luoma Masters 50+ 42 / 44
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 47 / 50

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Sue Hanna Women B 18 / 21
Emily Boscacci Women A 4 / 13

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Logan Davis Beginner Men 3 / 20
Alex Visser Men C 9 / 27
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 5 / 27
Alex Visser Singlespeed 15 / 27

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Jon Penfold Singlespeed 7 / 34
Alex Visser Category C 16 / 39
Dave Luoma Masters 50+ 29 / 47
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 43 / 47
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4
Emily Boscacci Women A 6 / 17

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Logan Davis Beginner Men 8 / 24
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 5 / 25

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Sandra Krueger Women C 9 / 10
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 10 / 23
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 3 / 5
Dave Luoma Masters 50+ 22 / 31
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 38 / 41

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Emily Boscacci Elite Women 10 / 26

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Alex Visser Category C 13 / 21

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Logan Davis Beginner Men 7 / 23
Alex Visser Men C 12 / 28
Emily Boscacci Women A 4 / 10
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 3 / 20

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Jon Penfold SINGLESPEED 7 / 24
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 35 / 41
Alex Visser Category c 11 / 29
Emily Boscacci Women A 4 / 12

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Stephan Roberts Men B 27 / 31
Jon Penfold Singlespeed 6 / 28

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Alex Visser Category c 9 / 36
Neil Carpenter Masters 50+ 35 / 45
Jon Penfold SINGLESPEED 12 / 36

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 5 / 20
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 5 / 6

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Alex Visser Category C 16 / 23
Brian Johnson Master 35+ B 25 / 25
Riley Johnson Junior Men 21 / 21

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Nita Galambos Women C 8 / 26
Sandra Krueger Women C 25 / 26
David Bisers Singlespeed 36 / 60
Craig Ruby Singlespeed 57 / 60
Alex Visser Category C 40 / 53
Kate Northington Beginner Women 26 / 26
Riley Johnson Junior Men 40 / 48
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 5 / 14
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 11 / 14
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 55 / 61
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 57 / 61
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 58 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

David Sterry Category A 47 / 59
Mark Holden Category B 24 / 39
Steve Volz Master 50+ 33 / 54
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 10 / 63
David Bisers Singlespeed 38 / 63
Neil Carpenter Singlespeed 46 / 63
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 51 / 63
Emily Boscacci Women A 12 / 31
Jillian Noe Women A 29 / 31
Riley Johnson Junior Men 60 / 66
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 11 / 17
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 42 / 94
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 76 / 94
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 85 / 94
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 86 / 94

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Jillian Noe Women B 1 / 32
David Sterry Category A 47 / 54
Julian Deiss Category A 48 / 54
Nita Galambos Women C 30 / 42
Sandra Krueger Women C 41 / 42
Steve Volz Master 50+ 46 / 73
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 8 / 93
David Bisers Singlespeed 46 / 93
Craig Ruby Singlespeed 51 / 93
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 79 / 93
Emily Boscacci Women A 23 / 36
Riley Johnson Junior Men 60 / 69
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 8 / 23
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 12 / 23
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 49 / 92
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 82 / 92
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 84 / 92
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 89 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 3 / 34
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 28 / 53
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 46 / 53
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 49 / 53
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 4 / 11
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 6 / 11
Emily Boscacci Women A 15 / 22
Sandra Krueger Women C 16 / 16

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 24 / 99
David Bisers Singlespeed 42 / 99
Craig Ruby Singlespeed 55 / 99
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 79 / 99
Mark Holden Category B 31 / 45
David Sterry Category A 50 / 62
Riley Johnson Junior Men 10-12 26 / 33
Steve Volz Master 50+ 34 / 67
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 104 / 110
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 105 / 110
Will Cortez Masters 35+ B 108 / 110
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 109 / 110
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 12 / 25
Emily Boscacci Women A 30 / 38
Nita Galambos Women C 27 / 43
Sandra Krueger Women C 42 / 43
Jillian Noe Women B 11 / 27

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Nita Galambos Women C 8 / 10
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 2 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Jillian Noe Women B 24 / 25
Nita Galambos Women C 25 / 36
Sandra Krueger Women C 36 / 36
Emily Boscacci Women A 13 / 28
Mark Holden Category B 29 / 49
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 11 / 22
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 18 / 22
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 12 / 51
David Bisers Singlespeed 22 / 51
Craig Ruby Singlespeed 28 / 51
James Jonke Singlespeed 51 / 51
Riley Johnson Junior Men 57 / 59
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 30 / 87
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 71 / 87
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 77 / 87
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 82 / 87

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Julian Deiss Category A 10 / 10
Steve Volz Masters 50+ 16 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 5 / 67
David Bisers Singlespeed 34 / 67
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 57 / 67
Mark Holden Category B 38 / 62
Riley Johnson Junior Men 10-12 15 / 22
Craig Ruby Masters 35+ A 73 / 77
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 89 / 110
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 95 / 110
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 104 / 110
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 105 / 110
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 16 / 26
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 18 / 26
Emily Boscacci Women A 17 / 31
Nita Galambos Women C 32 / 47
Sandra Krueger Women C 45 / 47
Jillian Noe Women B 28 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Jillian Noe Women B 4 / 35
Julian Deiss Category A 53 / 64
Nita Galambos Women C 23 / 60
Sandra Krueger Women C 55 / 60
Emily Boscacci Women A 30 / 40
Mark Holden Category B 26 / 73
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 10 / 28
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 15 / 28
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 7 / 109
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 88 / 109
David Bisers Singlespeed 101 / 109
Riley Johnson Junior Men 80 / 81
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 85 / 117
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 104 / 117
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 107 / 117
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 108 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 8 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Julian Deiss Men A 18 / 21
Emily Boscacci Women A 10 / 14
Blaine Krueger Masters Men B 35+ 33 / 34
Sandra Krueger Women C 21 / 22
Sue Hanna Women B 18 / 23

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Jillian Noe Women B 11 / 23
Nita Galambos Women C 32 / 44
Juntu Oberg Women C 42 / 44
Emily Boscacci Women A 36 / 42
Mark Holden Category B 35 / 46
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 6 / 19
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 10 / 19
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 6 / 67
Riley Johnson Junior Men 52 / 59
Craig Ruby Masters 35+ A 74 / 85
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 76 / 96
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 81 / 96
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 86 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Julian Deiss Men A 7 / 11

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Emily Boscacci Women B 2 / 38
Jillian Noe Women B 3 / 38
Jonathan Penfold Category A 51 / 67
Nita Galambos Women C 32 / 46
Juntu Oberg Women C 42 / 46
Sandra Krueger Women C 43 / 46
Mark Holden Category B 50 / 70
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 13 / 25
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 23 / 97
David Bisers Singlespeed 48 / 97
Kate Northington Beginner Women 36 / 36
Riley Johnson Junior Men 69 / 78
Craig Ruby Masters 35+ A 76 / 98
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 64 / 125
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 115 / 125
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ B 120 / 125
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 121 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Mark Holden Men B 8 / 9

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 9 / 26
David Bisers Singlespeed 15 / 26
Jonathan Penfold Category A 26 / 34
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 33 / 40
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ C 55 / 70
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 31 / 56
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 50 / 56
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ B 51 / 56
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9
Jillian Noe Women C 3 / 16
Sandra Krueger Women C 14 / 16
Emily Boscacci Women B 2 / 12

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Steve Volz Master 50+ 27 / 42

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Steve Volz Master 50+ 9 / 16
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

James Jonke Masters 35+ A 34 / 35
Jonathan Penfold Category A 24 / 29
Bob Libby Clydesdale 13 / 15
Forest Wilson Category C 25 / 32
Neil Carpenter Master 35+ B 40 / 43
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 9 / 36
James Jonke Singlespeed 17 / 36
David Bisers Singlespeed 23 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Julian Deiss Men A 14 / 20
Sandra Krueger Women C 26 / 28

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

James Jonke Masters 35+ A 27 / 36
Jonathan Penfold Category A 22 / 30
David Bisers Category A 28 / 30
Jillian Noe Women C 1 / 14
Sandra Krueger Women C 14 / 14
Emily Boscacci Women B 1 / 10
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5
Blaine Krueger Master 35+ B 31 / 38
James Johnke Singlespeed 18 / 28
David Bisers Singlespeed 19 / 28
Mark Holden Category B 6 / 13

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Craig Ruby Masters 35+ A 43 / 49
Jonathan Penfold Category A 16 / 29
Jillian Noe Women C 1 / 19
Nita Galambos Women C 11 / 19
Sandra Krueger Women C 17 / 19
Emily Boscacci Women B 5 / 19
Neil Carpenter Master 35+ B 48 / 56
Blaine Krueger Master 35+ B 52 / 56
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 20 / 41
Mark Holden Category B 12 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Neil Carpenter Master 35+ B 46 / 51
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 18 / 43

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 2 2013)

Blaine Krueger Men C 10 / 19

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Emily Boscacci Women B 5 / 11
Mark Holden Category B 22 / 31
Jillian Noe Beginner Women 1 / 25
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ C 50 / 80

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Neil Carpenter Clydesdale 10 / 17

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 32 / 35
Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 51 / 66
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 54 / 101
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 81 / 101
Will Cortez Masters 35+ B 90 / 101
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ C 124 / 179
Jonathan Penfold Category A 57 / 77
Vincent Delazerda Clydesdale 38 / 50
James Jonke Singlespeed 33 / 97
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 75 / 97
Mark Holden Category B 43 / 54
Emily Boscacci Women C 2 / 47
Nita Galambos Women C 34 / 47
Juntu Oberg Women C 45 / 47
Blaine Krueger Category C 57 / 86
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 17 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Emily Boscacci Women C 1 / 13
Nita Galambos Women C 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 26 / 26
Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 36 / 46
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 34 / 90
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 80 / 90
Will Cortez Masters 35+ C 130 / 154
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ C 140 / 154
Jonathan Penfold Category A 41 / 48
Neil Carpenter Clydesdale 39 / 41
James Jonke Singlespeed 27 / 65
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 58 / 65
Emily Boscacci Women C 4 / 33
Nita Galambos Women C 23 / 33
Bradley Buselli Category C 37 / 72
Blaine Krueger Category C 66 / 72
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 16 / 16

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 17 / 18
Jonathan Penfold Category A 10 / 12
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 4 / 25
Bradley Buselli Category C 20 / 37
Blaine Krueger Category C 29 / 37

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 53 / 59
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 64 / 92
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 86 / 92
Jonathan Penfold Category A 37 / 62
Neil Carpenter Clydesdale 31 / 43
Vincent Delazerda Clydesdale 37 / 43
Brock Emry Junior Men 28 / 49
James Jonke Singlespeed 28 / 88
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 43 / 88
Mark Holden Category B 55 / 57
Emily Boscacci Women C 21 / 36
Nita Galambos Women C 28 / 36
Blaine Krueger Category C 58 / 74
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 13 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 35 / 40
Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 47 / 59
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 50 / 81
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 79 / 81
Jonathan Penfold Category A 52 / 67
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 49 / 57
Neil Carpenter Clydesdale 17 / 22
Emily Boscacci Women C 5 / 40
Nita Galambos Women C 38 / 40
Mark Holden Category C 6 / 63
Bradley Buselli Category C 48 / 63
Blaine Krueger Category C 55 / 63
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 20 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 39 / 41
Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 54 / 57
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 58 / 87
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 81 / 87
Jonathan Penfold Category A 54 / 62
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 37 / 85
James Jonke Singlespeed 42 / 85
Brian Johnson Singlespeed 71 / 85
Emily Boscacci Women C 19 / 45
Nita Galambos Women C 39 / 45
Mark Holden Category C 11 / 69
Bradley Buselli Category C 39 / 69
Blaine Krueger Category C 51 / 69
Vincent Delazerda Beginner Men 41 / 44
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 20 / 20

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 45 / 50
Steve Volz Masters 50+ 52 / 72
Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 56 / 72
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 64 / 128
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ C 170 / 217
Jonathan Penfold Category A 52 / 72
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 92 / 103
Neil Carpenter Clydesdale 37 / 57
Brock Emry Junior Men 27 / 59
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 38 / 114
James Jonke Singlespeed 70 / 114
Bob Libby Singlespeed 87 / 114
Emily Boscacci Women C 3 / 55
Nita Galambos Women C 52 / 55
Mark Holden Category C 21 / 124
Bradley Buselli Category C 34 / 124
Blaine Krueger Category C 106 / 124
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 17 / 19

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 14 / 15
Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 49 / 51
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 48 / 80
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 77 / 80
Will Cortez Masters 35+ C 111 / 160
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ C 143 / 160
Jonathan Penfold Category A 61 / 70
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 48 / 69
James Jonke Singlespeed 46 / 70
Bob Libby Singlespeed 61 / 70
Emily Boscacci Women C 31 / 32
Blaine Krueger Category C 59 / 79
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 8 / 18
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 18 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Will Cortez Master 35+ C 30 / 38

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

James Jonke Singlespeed 40 / 100
Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 35 / 45
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 48 / 138
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 119 / 138
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ C 177 / 224
Jonathan Penfold Category A 51 / 84
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 67 / 93
Steve Volz Master 50+ 48 / 77
Scott Mccoy Master 50+ 63 / 77
Vincent Delazerda Beginner 68 / 89
Emily Boscacci Women C 5 / 56
Juntu Oberg Women C 44 / 56
Nita Galambos Women C 47 / 56
Bradley Buselli Category C 16 / 113
Mark Holden Category C 20 / 113
Blaine Krueger Category C 54 / 113
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 9 / 25
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 20 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Brian Johnson Masters Men B 35+ 31 / 36
Juntu Oberg Women C 18 / 19
Brian Johnson Stampede BMX 2 / 2

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 47 / 69
Neil Carpenter Masters 35+ C 97 / 110
Jonathan Penfold Category A 33 / 45
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 41 / 49
James Jonke Singlespeed 55 / 55
Juntu Oberg Women C 20 / 22
Bradley Buselli Category C 9 / 51
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Brian Johnson Masters Men B 35+ 38 / 41
Mark Holden Men C 9 / 54
Brian Johnson Stampede BMX 2 / 2

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 15 / 18
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 42 / 45
Will Cortez Masters 35+ C 46 / 58
Mark Holden Category C 23 / 31
Blaine Krueger Category C 25 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Blaine Krueger Men C 32 / 52
Juntu Oberg Women C 12 / 13
Steve Volz Masters Men B 34 / 38

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Nita Galambos Women C 8 / 8
Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 11 / 13
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 19 / 33
Jonathan Penfold Category B 13 / 23
Scott Mccoy Master 50+ 22 / 26
Bradley Buselli Category C 4 / 23
Blaine Krueger Category C 19 / 23
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 10 / 12
Jonathan Penfold Category B 5 / 31
Bradley Buselli Category C 11 / 29
Blaine Krueger Category C 28 / 29

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Bradley Buselli Category C 7 / 40
Mark Holden Category C 10 / 40
Blaine Krueger Category C 36 / 40

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 18 / 22
Bradley Buselli Category C 9 / 44
Mark Holden Category C 11 / 44
Blaine Krueger Category C 32 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sue Hanna 89
Emily Boscacci 52
Neil Carpenter 49
Blaine Krueger 47
Greg Brandelli 43
Sandra Krueger 42
Brian Johnson 38
James Jonke 36
Jonathan Penfold 36
Mark Emry 32
David Bisers 30
Zachary Wolfe 24
Kaitlyn Wolfe 23
Mark Holden 23
Jon Penfold 20
Nita Galambos 19
Will Cortez 18
Emily Robey 17
Jillian Noe 12
Riley Johnson 12
Jordan Norris 12
Alex Visser 11
Logan Davis 11
Dave Luoma 11
Linda Caporicci 11
Bradley Buselli 11
Scott Mccoy 9
Steve Volz 9
Matt Erdman 9
Craig Ruby 8
Juntu Oberg 7
Bruce Foley 7
Julian Deiss 6
Loraine Blake 6
Vincent Delazerda 4
Stephen Volz 3
David Sterry 3
Sabrina Balderama 3
Bob Libby 3
Brock Emry 2
Kate Northington 2
Cora Norris 2
Chiara Maltese 2
Jacqueline White 1
Jaime Sanders 1
Kevin Wolfe 1
Cecily Norris 1
Forest Wilson 1
Stephan Roberts 1
James Johnke 1
Kaitlin Wolfe 1
Jonathan Hoffman 1