Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's/Bend Dental

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Carrie Carney Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Erin Reis Singlespeed Women 12 / 23
Carrie Carney Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 22
Erin Reis Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 18
Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ 4 41 / 75
Tiago Reis Masters 35+ 1/2 26 / 38
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 1/2 32 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Erin Reis Singlespeed Women 12 / 16
Tiago Reis Singlespeed 17 / 73
Carrie Carney Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Erin Reis Singlespeed Women 15 / 26
Tiago Reis Singlespeed 15 / 72
Matt Russell Men 1/2 15 / 35
Carrie Carney Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 27 2018)

Colter Chancellor Clydesdale Men 1 / 8

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 6 2018)

Tiago Reis Singlespeed Men 1 / 5
Mary Dallas Category 3 Women 35+ 2 / 5
Carrie Carney Category 3 Women 3 / 4
Eric Birky Category 3 Men 35+ 10 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Erin Reis Women 1/2 14 / 16

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 5 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Erin Reis Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 16
Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 1 / 57
Erin Reis Singlespeed Women 11 / 23

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 11 2017)

Colter Chancellor Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 2 / 57
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 5 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Matt Russell Men 1/2 18 / 39
Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 1 / 57
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 5 / 12
Tiago Reis Men 2/3 18 / 74

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Matt Russell Men 1/2 35 / 44
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ Category 3 68 / 98
Mark Pearson Masters 70+ 1 / 4
Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 1 / 77
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 7 / 19
Tiago Reis Men 2/3 20 / 80
Erin Reis Singlespeed Women 19 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Tiago Reis Men 2/3 31 / 70
Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 2 / 64
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 8 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 1 / 60
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 5 / 16
Tiago Reis Men 2/3 22 / 75

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 6 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Mark Pearson Masters 70+ 1 / 6
Tiago Reis Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 94
Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 2 / 67
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 7 / 17

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Colter Chancellor Masters 35+ 3/4 1 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ 4 46 / 100
Tiago Reis Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 86
Bruce Rogers Masters 50+ 5 / 78
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 9 / 19

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #5 (Oct 4 2017)

Tiago Reis Cat 3 Masters Men 1 / 19
Erin Reis Cat 1/2 Masters Women 2 / 3
Bruce Rogers Cat 1/2 Masters Men 8 / 11
Mary Dallas Cat 3 Masters Women 2 / 3
Cody Peterson Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 10
Mark Pearson 70+ Masters Men 1 / 2

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Tiago Reis Cat 3 Masters Men 1 / 18
Erin Reis Cat 1/2 Masters Women 4 / 4
Mary Dallas Cat 3 Masters Women 3 / 3
Cody Peterson Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 12
Mark Pearson 70+ Masters Men 1 / 2

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Tiago Reis Category 3 Masters Men 1 / 18
Michael Fusaro Category 1/2 Masters Men 1 / 13
Bruce Rogers Category 1/2 Masters Men 4 / 13
Mark Pearson 70+ Masters Men 1 / 3
Erin Reis Category 1/2 Masters Women 2 / 3
Cody Peterson Category 1/2 Men 4 / 12
Matt Russell Category 1/2 Men 7 / 12
Mary Dallas Category 3 Masters Women 4 / 6

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Tiago Reis Category 3 Masters Men 1 / 22
Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 Masters Men 16 / 22
Michael Fusaro Category 1/2 Masters Men 1 / 10
Bruce Rogers Category 1/2 Masters Men 9 / 10
Erin Reis Category 1/2 Masters Women 3 / 5
Cody Peterson Category 1/2 Men 5 / 14
Mary Dallas Category 3 Masters Women 3 / 5

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 13 2017)

Tiago Reis Category 3 Masters Men 11 / 24
Mark Pearson 70+ Masters Men 1 / 2
Erin Reis Category 1/2 Masters Women 4 / 5
Cody Peterson Category 1/2 Men 5 / 12
Mary Dallas Category 3 Masters Women 2 / 3

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Dan Wolnick Masters 50+ 4 / 26

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Donovan Birky Men UCI Junior 17-18 10 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Donovan Birky Men 1/2 9 / 40
Billy Bergen Men 1/2 24 / 40
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 4 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Donovan Birky Men 1/2 5 / 36
Billy Bergen Men 1/2 20 / 36
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 65 / 118

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 1 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Donovan Birky Men 1/2 7 / 40
Matt Russell Men 1/2 12 / 40
Billy Bergen Men 1/2 20 / 40
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 35 / 81
John Frey Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 37
Jonathon Fogarty Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Haydn Rupe Junior Men 3/4/5 42 / 71
Donovan Birky Men 1/2 7 / 47
Billy Bergen Men 1/2 19 / 47
Matt Russell Men 1/2 45 / 47
Haydn Rupe Junior Men 13-14 17 / 20
Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ 4 51 / 99
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 55 / 99
Cody Peterson Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 51
John Frey Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 51
Mark Pearson Masters 70+ 1 / 3
Jonathon Fogarty Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 99

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Billy Bergen Men 1/2 14 / 32
John Frey Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 42
Michelle Thorstrom Masters Women 50+ 5 / 11
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 6 / 11

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Donovan Birky Men Junior 17-18 UCI 11 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Billy Bergen Men 1/2 13 / 33
John Frey Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 37
Michelle Thorstrom Masters Women 50+ 5 / 9
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 6 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Haydn Rupe Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 51
Donovan Birky Men 1/2 4 / 38
Billy Bergen Men 1/2 14 / 38
Haydn Rupe Junior Men 13-14 11 / 14
Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ 4 36 / 111
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 45 / 111

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Donovan Birky Men 1/2 11 / 45
Matt Russell Men 1/2 14 / 45
Mary Dallas Masters Women 50+ 10 / 18

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 28 2016)

Cody Peterson Men 1/2 5 / 11
Donovan Birky Men 1/2 6 / 11
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 13

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Donovan Birky Men 1/2 20 / 21

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Michelle Thorstrom Masters Women 50+ 4 / 10

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 22 2016)

Becky Bjork Category 1/2/3 Women 35+ 1 / 1

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 21 2016)

Cody Peterson Men 1/2 5 / 12
Donovan Birky Men 1/2 7 / 12
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 14

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Rob Shatting Men 5 3 / 4
Michelle Thorstrom Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5
Matt Russell Men 1/2 5 / 8
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 13
Dan Wolnick Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Haydn Rupe Junior Men 10 / 13
Warreen Atkey Masters 35+ 3 9 / 16
Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ 3 16 / 16

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Rob Shatting Men 5 5 / 7
Dan Wolnick Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Jeff Poulsen Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 3 5 / 13

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Donovan Birky Men 1/2 2 / 18
Billy Bergen Men 2/3 2 / 38

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 14 2016)

Donovan Birky Men 1/2 2 / 16
Cody Peterson Men 1/2 4 / 16
Rob Shatting Men 5 4 / 13
Mary Dallas Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 5
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 21
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 3 9 / 31

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Billy Bergen Men 2/3 4 / 46
Jeff Poulsen Masters 50+ 26 / 53

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

Jeff Poulsen 50+ Men 5 / 13
Mary Dallas Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 10
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 23

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Billy Bergen Men 2/3 2 / 40
Jeff Poulsen Masters 50+ 28 / 55

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Cody Peterson Men 1/2 2 / 16
Donovan Birky Men 1/2 5 / 16
Mary Dallas Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 7
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 16
Jeff Poulsen Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 3 6 / 27

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 2 / 10

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Matt Russell Category A 11 / 46

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Matt Russell Category A 6 / 50
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 7 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Matt Russell Category A 9 / 58
Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ B 77 / 104
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 8 / 19

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Cody Peterson Category A 8 / 61
Matt Russell Category A 35 / 61
Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ B 87 / 109
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 8 / 21

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Matt Russell Category A 8 / 50
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 11 / 20

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Matt Russell Category A 8 / 66
Cody Peterson Category A 20 / 66
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 24 / 24

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Matt Russell Category A 9 / 76
Cody Peterson Category A 39 / 76
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 10 / 21

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Tyler Rupe Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 27
Mary Dallas Women 45+ 4 / 6

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Cody Peterson Men A 2 / 9
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men B 35+ 5 / 27
Mark Pearson Masters Men B 35+ 20 / 27

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Cody Peterson Men A 3 / 8
Jurgen Fennerl Masters B 35+ 10 / 28
Tyler Rupe Masters B 35+ 18 / 28

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Tyler Rupe Masters Men B 35+ 21 / 31
Mary Dallas Women 45+ 4 / 7

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Tyler Rupe Masters Men B 35+ 28 / 44

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Tyler Rupe Men B 35+ 22 / 43
Dan Wolnick Men 50+ 2 / 16
Mary Dallas Women 45+ 3 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 5 / 13

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 3 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Cody Peterson Singlespeed 2 / 70
Matt Russell Category A 11 / 56
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ B 28 / 92
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 8 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Cody Peterson Singlespeed 1 / 82
Matt Russell Category A 20 / 66
Billy Bergen Category A 39 / 66
Tyler Rupe Masters 35+ C 42 / 91
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ B 65 / 116
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 8 / 19

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Matt Russell Category A 60 / 63

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Cody Peterson Singlespeed 3 / 98
Matt Russell Category A 23 / 70
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 6 / 19

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Cody Peterson Singlespeed 10 / 71
Matt Russell Category A 13 / 67
Billy Bergen Category A 50 / 67
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 9 / 20

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Cody Peterson Singlespeed 75 / 78
Matt Russell Category A 23 / 68
Billy Bergen Category A 55 / 68
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 7 / 19

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Billy Bergen Men A 24 / 24
Mary Dallas Women 45+ 3 / 8

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Matt Russell Men A 2 / 5
Cody Peterson Men A 3 / 5
Janini Crawford Masters Women 35+ 1 / 10
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 2 / 7

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Tyler Rupe Masters Men C 35+ 7 / 15
Mary Dallas Masters Women 45+ 2 / 7

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ B 29 / 55

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Bergen Billy Men A 11 / 19
Dallas Mary Women 45+ 5 / 6

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Cody Peterson Men A 16 / 19
Mary Dallas Women 45+ 1 / 4

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Cody Peterson MEN A 1 / 22
Billy Bergen MEN A 14 / 22
John Frey MEN A 20 / 22
Robert Declerk Masters Men 35+ A 7 / 25
Dan Wolnick Masters Men 35+ A 23 / 25
Mm Jenkins Women 45+ 2 / 8

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Cody Peterson Category A 25 / 51
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 18 / 21

Redmond Golf Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Cody Peterson Category A 2 / 8
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ B 3 / 10

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Colin Dunlap Category A 11 / 59

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Colin Dunlap Category A 4 / 25

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Russell Category A 18 / 62

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Matt Russell Category A 9 / 49
Colin Dunlap Category A 29 / 49
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ A 21 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Colin Dunlap Category A 16 / 58
Matt Russell Category A 18 / 58
Sean Passage Category A 27 / 58
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ A 14 / 77
David Bjork Masters 35+ B 90 / 110

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Colin Dunlap Category A 22 / 64
Matt Russell Category A 35 / 64

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Dan Wolnick Masters 35+ A 50 / 85
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ A 83 / 85

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Russell Category A 13 / 67
Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ A 19 / 98
Dan Wolnick Masters 35+ A 52 / 98
David Bjork Masters 35+ A 84 / 98

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Matt Russell Men A 4 / 23
Bruce Rogers Men A 40+ 2 / 15

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Cody Peterson Men A 2 / 8
Matt Russell Men A 3 / 8
Bruce Rogers Men A 35+ 5 / 17
Dan Wolnick Men A 35+ 9 / 17

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Matt Russell Men A 1 / 6
Cody Peterson Men A 2 / 6
Jurgen Fennerl Men B 35+ 5 / 15
David Bjork Men B 35+ 9 / 15
Bruce Rogers Men A 35+ 2 / 14

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ A 10 / 36

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Bruce Rogers Masters 35+ A 15 / 49
Robert Declerk Masters 35+ A 45 / 49

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Jurgen Fennerl Men B 9 / 33
David Bjork Men B 40+ 8 / 33
Bruce Rogers Men A 40+ 2 / 16
Dan Wolnick Men A 40+ 7 / 16
Sean Passage Men A 10 / 23