Log In

Team Overview: Team Cyclesport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX #5 (Nov 20 2021)

Nathan Olson Clydesdale 5 / 5
Aaron Bustard Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Dan Shepherd Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX #4 (Nov 13 2021)

Nathan Olson Overall Cat 4/5/Single speed/Clydesdale/Junior 23 / 37
Aaron Bustard Overall Cat 4/5/Single speed/Clydesdale/Junior 30 / 37
Nathan Olson Clydesdale 4 / 5
Aaron Bustard Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Dan Shepherd Overall Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Aaron Bustard Overall Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Dan Shepherd Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Aaron Bustard Men Cat 3 4 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX #2 (Oct 30 2021)

Nathan Olson Cat 4/5/Single Speed/Clydesdale/Junior Overall 11 / 17
Nathan Olson Clydesdale 2 / 2

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX #1 (Oct 23 2021)

Nathan Olson Cat 4/5/Single Speed/Clydesdale/Junior Overall 17 / 24
Nathan Olson Clydesdale 5 / 5
Dave Reitz Cat 1/2/3 overall 6 / 14
Dan Shepherd Cat 1/2/3 overall 7 / 14
Dave Reitz Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Dan Shepherd Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2 3 / 4

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Dave Reitz Masters 50+ Men 5 / 63
Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ Men 35 / 63

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 3 2019)

Dan Shepherd Men B50+ 6 / 17

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ Men 67 / 72

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ Men 34 / 80

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ Men 42 / 88

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 19 2019)

Jared Hendrickson Men Category 3 1 / 2
Jon Nelsen Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 1 / 8
Dan Shepherd Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 7 / 8

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 5 2019)

Dave Reitz Singlespeed Men 9 / 9
Dave Reitz Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 2 / 7
Dan Shepherd Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 5 / 7
Ron Laverty Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 7 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jody Schmidt Masters Women 35+ 3 15 / 16
Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ 27 / 62
Ron Laverty Masters 50+ 52 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jody Schmidt Masters Women 35+ 3 20 / 22
Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ 38 / 67
Ron Laverty Masters 50+ 40 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ 42 / 70

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Dan Shepherd Masters 50+ 24 / 89

Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park) (Dec 16 2017)

Michael Moody Men A45+ 4 / 30

Sacramento Cyclocross #6 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Moody Men A45+ 6 / 27

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 18 2017)

Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 4 / 10
Michael Moody Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 15
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 15
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 15
Chad Hendrickson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 15
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 15
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 15
Jeff Smith Masters 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 9

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 11 2017)

Michael Moody Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 8
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 8

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 6
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 16
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 16
Jeff Smith Masters 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 16
Michael Moody Masters 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 16
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 16
Julyan Esmeralda Women 3/4/5 2 / 3
Glory Pillsbury Women 3/4/5 3 / 3

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 5
Chad Hendrickson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 11
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 11
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 11
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 11
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 11

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 9
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2 25 / 26

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ Category 3 50 / 94

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Dave Reitz Singlespeed Men 4 / 4
Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 17
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 9
Rob Marten Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 9
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Chad Hendrickson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ Category 3 52 / 86

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 4
Dave Reitz Singlespeed 1 / 6
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 14
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 14
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 14
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 14

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 4 / 7
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 13
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 13
Chad Hendirickson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 13
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 13

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 14 2017)

Jodi Schmidt Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Ron Laverty Singlespeed 8 / 13
Dave Reitz Singlespeed 10 / 13
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 12
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 12
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 12
Ron Laverty ron Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 12
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Dan Shepherd Masters Men 2/3 40+ 11 / 20

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 12 2017)

Dan Shepherd Masters 40+ 4 / 9

KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 10 2017)

Stephen Staha Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 5 / 11
Rob Marten Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 7 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #3 (Nov 5 2016)

Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Eric Schehen Men 1/2/3 2 / 5
Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 5
Lauren Trolley Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 10
Jon Nelson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 10
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 10
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Rob Marten Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 73

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #2 (Oct 29 2016)

Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 6
Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 3
Jody Schmidt Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 9 / 9
Jon Nelson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 10
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 10
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 10
Chadd Hendrickson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 99

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 23 2016)

Rob Marten Masters 35+ 3 1 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #1 (Oct 22 2016)

Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 3
Eric Schehen Men 1/2/3 3 / 6
Eric Frye Masters 35+ 3/4/5 5 / 7
Jody Schmidt Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 2
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 21
Jon Nelson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 21
Stephen Staha Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 21
Chadd Hendrickson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 21
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ 1/2/3 19 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Stephen Staha Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 77
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 77
Rob Marten Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 85

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 22 2016)

Dave Reitz Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 4 / 19
Rob Marten Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 9 / 19
Chadd Hendrickson Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 10 / 19
Stephen Staha Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 14 / 19
Todd Stumpenhaus Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 18 / 19
Dan Shepherd Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 19 / 19

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Moody Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 2 / 11
Dave Reitz Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 4 / 11
Ron Laverty Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 11 / 11

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 15 2016)

Alex Hayes Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 5
Dave Reitz Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 2 / 16
Laverty Ron Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 9 / 16
Shepherd Dan Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 10 / 16
Stumpenhaus Todd Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 13 / 16

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 11 2016)

Dave Reitz Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 2 / 17
Michael Moody Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 3 / 17
Ron Laverty Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 11 / 17
Rob Marten Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 16 / 17

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series (Sep 8 2016)

Alex Hayes Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 8
Dan Shepherd Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 8 / 17
Ron Laverty Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 9 / 17
Rob Marten Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 11 / 17
Todd Stumpenhaus Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 13 / 17
Dave Reitz Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 17 / 17

Krampus Kross #1 (Dec 6 2015)

Mark Williams Masters Men A/B 35-49 2 / 10
Dave Reitz Masters Men A/B 35-49 4 / 10
Stephen Staha Masters Men A/B 35-49 5 / 10
Rich Julyan Masters Men A/B 35-49 6 / 10
Eric Schehen Masters Men A/B 50+ 1 / 2

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 28 2015)

Lauren Trolley Women B 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Nov 21 2015)

Dave Reitz Masters Men A/B 35-49 2 / 18
Mark Williams Masters Men A/B 35-49 4 / 18
Dan Shepherd Masters Men A/B 35-49 7 / 18
Stephen Staha Masters Men A/B 35-49 11 / 18
Eric Schehen Masters A/B 50+ 1 / 5
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 50+ 2 / 5

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Lauren Trolley Women B 5 / 12

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Mark Williams Masters 35+ A 31 / 63
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 3 / 96

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard #2 (Nov 14 2015)

Lauren Trolley Senior Women Category A/B 1 / 1
Dave Reitz Masters Men A/B 35-49 1 / 12
Stephen Staha Masters Men A/B 35-49 8 / 12
Eric Shehen Masters A/B 50+ 1 / 5
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 50+ 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Mark Williams Masters 35+ A 28 / 75
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 14 / 91

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard (Nov 7 2015)

Lauren Trolley Senior Women Category A/B 1 / 1
Dave Reitz Masters Men A/B 35-49 1 / 21
Dan Shepherd Masters Men A/B 35-49 9 / 21
Rich Julyan Masters Men A/B 35-49 11 / 21
Stephen Staha Masters Men A/B 35-49 13 / 21
Mark Williams Masters Men A/B 35-49 20 / 21
Eric Shehen Masters A/B 50+ 1 / 4
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 50+ 3 / 4

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 21 / 59
Mark Williams Masters 35+ A 49 / 59
Lauren Trolley Women B 11 / 22

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Oct 31 2015)

Jody Schmidt Women B/C 35-49 1 / 8
Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 8
Stephen Staha Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 8
Eric Shehen Masters A/B 50+ 1 / 5
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 50+ 2 / 5
Rob Marten Senior Men Category A/B 5 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 6 / 71
Mark Williams Masters 35+ A 32 / 71
Lauren Trolley Women B 5 / 22

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Eric Schehen Masters Men 50+ A 1 / 2

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1: Greenhorn Park (Oct 24 2015)

Lauren Trolley Senior Women Category A/B 1 / 1
Jody Schmidt Women B/C 35-49 1 / 5
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 50+ 5 / 5
Rob Marten Senior Men Category A/B 4 / 7

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 16 / 88
Mark Williams Masters 35+ B 2 / 96

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Rob Marten Category B 22 / 77
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 11 / 88
Mark Williams Masters 35+ B 1 / 122

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #1 (Oct 4 2015)

Frye Eric Masters Men 35-49 B 7 / 13

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 20 2015)

Jody Schmidt Category B/C - Women 35+ 1 / 2
Dave Reitz Category A/B - Men 35+ 1 / 20
Dan Shepherd Category A/B - Men 35+ 6 / 20
Eric Schehen Category A/B - Men 35+ 8 / 20
Rob Marten Category A/B - Men 35+ 9 / 20
Rob Bingham Category A/B - Men 35+ 12 / 20
Ron Laverty Category A/B - Men 35+ 19 / 20

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Stephen Staha Masters B 35+ 7 / 28

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 17 2015)

Chad Hendrickson Masters Men B/C 35-49 1 / 13
Eric Frye Masters Men B/C 35-49 4 / 13
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 21
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 21
Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 6 / 21
Joe Chaves Masters A/B 35-49 8 / 21
Rich Julyan Masters A/B 35-49 10 / 21
Stephen Staha Masters A/B 35-49 12 / 21
Todd Stumpenhaus Masters A/B 35-49 14 / 21
Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 20 / 21
Rob Bingham Masters A/B 35-49 21 / 21
Eric Schehen Masters A/B 50+ 1 / 3

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 13 2015)

Jody Schmidt Category B/C - Women 35+ 3 / 5
Lauren Trolley Category A/B - Women 1 / 1
Dave Reitz Category A/B - Men 35+ 5 / 22
Rob Bingham Category A/B - Men 35+ 6 / 22
Mark Williams Category A/B - Men 35+ 8 / 22
Stephen Staha Category A/B - Men 35+ 11 / 22
Ron Laverty Category A/B - Men 35+ 12 / 22
Rich Julyan Category A/B - Men 35+ 13 / 22

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 10 2015)

Chad Hendrickson Masters Men B/C 35-49 1 / 11
Eric Frye Masters Men B/C 35-49 4 / 11
Jody Schmidt Women B/C 35-49 5 / 5
Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 18
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 18
Joe Chaves Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 18
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 18
Stephen Staha Masters A/B 35-49 6 / 18
Rich Julyan Masters A/B 35-49 7 / 18
Brian Neyt Masters A/B 35-49 16 / 18
Eric Schehen Masters A/B 50+ 3 / 4

BrewHaus Cross #1 (Sep 3 2015)

Jody Schmidt Masters Women A/B 35-49 3 / 3
Lauren Trolley Senior Women Category A/B 2 / 2
Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 14
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 14
Stephen Staha Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 14
Todd Stumpenhaus Masters A/B 35-49 6 / 14
Rob Bingham Masters A/B 35-49 8 / 14
Brian Neyt Masters A/B 35-49 11 / 14
Ron Lopez Masters A/B 35-49 13 / 14
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 50+ 2 / 5
Eric Schehen Masters A/B 50+ 3 / 5
Rob Marten Senior Men Category A/B 9 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 (Nov 22 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 18
Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 18
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 18
Rich Julyan Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 18
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 17 / 18
Stephen Staha Senior Men Category A/B 6 / 11
Jeff Smith Senior Men Category A/B 8 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 (Nov 15 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 17
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 7 / 17
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 8 / 17
Joe Chaves Senior Men Category A/B 3 / 13
Stephen Staha Senior Men Category A/B 7 / 13
Jeff Smith Senior Men Category A/B 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 8 / 86
Mark Williams Masters 35+ B 3 / 96

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 (Nov 8 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 19
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 19
Rich Julyan Masters A/B 35-49 7 / 19
Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 8 / 19
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 35-49 13 / 19
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 15 / 19
Stephen Staha Senior Men Category A/B 8 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 15 / 61
Mark Williams Masters 35+ B 10 / 92
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 33 / 92

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 (Nov 1 2014)

Ruth Hill Women B/C 35-49 4 / 6
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 9

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 11 / 72
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 13 / 116
Mark Williams Masters 35+ B 26 / 116

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Jody Schmidt Masters Women A/B 35-49 3 / 3
Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 18
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 18
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 7 / 18
Alex Hayes Masters A/B 35-49 10 / 18
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 35-49 11 / 18
Todd Stumpenhaus Masters A/B 35-49 16 / 18
Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 17 / 18
Stephen Staha Senior Men Category A/B 4 / 11

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 32 / 84
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 17 / 119

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 75 / 84
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 63 / 120

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Rich Julyan Masters 35+ B 29 / 57

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 18 / 50

Brewhaus Cross #3 (Sep 25 2014)

Dave Reitz Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 26
Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 26
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 6 / 26
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 7 / 26
Alex Hayes Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 26
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 35-49 12 / 26
Todd Stumpenhaus Masters A/B 35-49 16 / 26
Stephen Staha Masters A/B 35-49 17 / 26
Robert Dudley Masters A/B 35-49 18 / 26
Rich Julyan Masters A/B 35-49 22 / 26
Jody Schmidt Women B/C 35+ 1 / 5
Ryan Gracy Singlespeed 6 / 7

KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dave Reitz Category A/B - Men 40+ 1 / 6
Ron Laverty Category A/B - Men 40+ 2 / 6
Mark Williams Category A/B - Men 40+ 6 / 6
Jody Schmidt Category B/C - Women 40+ 2 / 4

Brewhaus Cross (Sep 18 2014)

Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 21
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 21
Alex Hayes Masters A/B 35-49 6 / 21
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 35-49 8 / 21
Rich Julyan Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 21
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 13 / 21
Todd Stumphaus Masters A/B 35-49 17 / 21
Jody Schmidt Women B/C 35+ 1 / 2

KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Jody Schmidt Category B/C - Women 40+ 1 / 1
Ron Laverty Category A/B - Men 40+ 5 / 11
Todd Stumpenhaus Category A/B - Men 40+ 7 / 11
Mark Williams Category A/B - Men 40+ 8 / 11
Dan Shepherd Category A/B - Men 40+ 11 / 11

Brewhaus Cross #1 (Sep 11 2014)

Dave Rietz Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 17
Dan Shepherd Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 17
Todd Stumphaus Masters A/B 35-49 8 / 17
Stephen Staha Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 17
Alex Hayes Masters A/B 35-49 10 / 17
Jeff Smith Masters A/B 35-49 11 / 17
Ron Laverty Masters A/B 35-49 13 / 17
Mark Williams Masters A/B 35-49 14 / 17
Jody Schmidt Women B/C 35+ 1 / 3
Robert Dudley Masters Men B/C 35-49 3 / 12

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Mark Williams Master 35+ B 32 / 41
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 8 / 32

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 23 2013)

Alex Shepherd Jr Men 14 & under 3 / 3
Jeff Smith Singlespeed 2 / 7
Ruth Hill Women B/C 35+ 5 / 5
Dave Rietz MASTERS A/B 35+ 2 / 13
Mark Williams MASTERS A/B 35+ 6 / 13
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A/B 35+ 8 / 13
Ron Laverty MASTERS A/B 35+ 10 / 13
Rob Marten Sr Men Cat A/B 10 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 16 2013)

Alex Shepherd Jr Men 14 & under 2 / 2
Ruth Hill Women B/C 35+ 5 / 5
Dave Rietz MASTERS A/B 35+ 2 / 14
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A/B 35+ 7 / 14
Mark Williams MASTERS A/B 35+ 14 / 14
Rob Marten Sr Men Cat A/B 7 / 12
Devin Spencer Singlespeed 6 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 9 2013)

Ruth Hill Women B/C 35+ 5 / 5
Dave Rietz MASTERS A/B 35+ 2 / 13
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A/B 35+ 7 / 13
Mark Williams MASTERS A/B 35+ 9 / 13
Rich Julyan MASTERS A/B 35+ 10 / 13
Rob Marten Sr Men Cat A/B 4 / 7
Jeff Smith Singlespeed 3 / 7

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 2 2013)

Rob Marten Sr Men Cat A/B 10 / 10
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A/B 35+ 4 / 8
Rich Julyn MASTERS A/B 35+ 5 / 8
Dave Rietz Singlespeed 2 / 8
Jeff Smith Singlespeed 4 / 8

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Cj Johnson Masters 35+ A 49 / 61
Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 52 / 61
Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 26 / 87
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ B 38 / 87

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Oct 26 2013)

Rob Marten Sr Men Cat A/B 11 / 11
Rich Julyan MASTERS A/B 35+ 5 / 8
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A/B 35+ 8 / 8
Ruth Hill Master Women C 35-49 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Cj Johnson Masters 35+ A 41 / 77

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Dave Reitz Masters 35+ A 17 / 94

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 29 / 125
Rich Julyan Masters 35+ B 79 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Rich Julyan Masters 35+ B 17 / 38

KFCX #1 (Sep 29 2013)

Dave Reitz Category A - Men 40+ 2 / 5
Dave Reitz Singlespeed - Men 2 / 5
Rob Marten Category A - Men 3 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Dan Shepherd Masters Men B 13 / 33

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 9 2013)

James Murez Men C 17 / 22

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Dan Shepherd Men Cat B 43 / 75

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Dan Shepherd Men Cat B 48 / 76

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 17 2012)

Alex Shepherd Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 3
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A 35+ 2 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 20 / 90

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 10 2012)

Alex Shepherd Jr Men C 14 & under 3 / 5
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A 35+ 5 / 12
Rob Marten Sr Men Cat A 9 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 3 2012)

Shepherd Alex Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 3
Shepherd Dan MASTERS A 35+ 3 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Oct 20 2012)

Dan Shepherd MASTERS A 35+ 8 / 16
Brian Davis MASTERS A 35+ 15 / 16
Rob Dudley Master Men B 35-49 4 / 10

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Rob Dudley Masters 40+ B - Men 3 / 10
Rob Martin Category A 7 / 7
Dan Shepherd Masters 40+ A 2 / 4

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 16 / 138

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Dan Shepherd Master 35+ B 3 / 34

KFCX Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Rob Martin Category A 4 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Vincent Plaza Men Master C 87 / 122

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Nathan r Frechen Men C 29 / 52

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dan Shepherd 70
Dave Reitz 52
Stephen Staha 28
Mark Williams 28
Rich Julyan 23
Ron Laverty 23
Rob Marten 20
Jeff Smith 18
Jody Schmidt 16
Eric Schehen 12
Eric Frye 11
Lauren Trolley 10
Michael Moody 7
Todd Stumpenhaus 7
Nathan Olson 7
Alex Hayes 6
Ruth Hill 5
Dave Rietz 5
Chad Hendrickson 5
Aaron Bustard 5
Alex Shepherd 4
Rob Bingham 4
Jon Nelson 3
Joe Chaves 3
Eric Shehen 3
Chadd Hendrickson 3
Brian Neyt 2
Robert Dudley 2
Todd Stumphaus 2
Rob Dudley 2
Shepherd Dan 2
Cj Johnson 2
Rob Martin 2
James Murez 1
Laverty Ron 1
Brian Davis 1
Vincent Plaza 1
Nathan r Frechen 1
Shepherd Alex 1
Ron Lopez 1
Rich Julyn 1
Devin Spencer 1
Ryan Gracy 1
Stumpenhaus Todd 1
Jared Hendrickson 1
Frye Eric 1
Ron Laverty ron 1
Jodi Schmidt 1
Chad Hendirickson 1
Julyan Esmeralda 1
Glory Pillsbury 1
Jon Nelsen 1