Log In

Team Overview: Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Benjamin Sampson Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 66 / 76

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 35 / 60

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 43 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 30 / 53

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 18 / 31

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 13 / 27

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 47 / 93

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Chester Artman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 52 / 62

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Chester Artman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 40 / 59

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Andrew Peterson Open 50+ 18 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Chester Artman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 52 / 69

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Andrew Peterson Open 50+ 12 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Chester Artman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 59 / 62

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Chester Artman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 54 / 57

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 14 / 53

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 11 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 7 / 81

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Eric Fischer Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 67

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 17 / 28

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 4 / 89
Eric Fischer Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 88
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 38 / 64

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 2 / 84
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 39 / 60

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 18 / 108
Chester Artman Masters 35+ 4 89 / 108
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 48 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 5 / 100
Eric Fischer Masters 35+ Category 3 43 / 86

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 18 / 71

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Andrew Peterson Masters Men 50+ 10 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 27 / 75

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Andrew Peterson Masters Men 50+ 10 / 14

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 8 / 46

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Benjamin Sampson Men 4 41 / 41

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 10 / 118
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ 4 83 / 118
Scott Kringen Masters 35+ 4 111 / 118
Chester Artman Masters 35+ 4 117 / 118
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 31 / 71
Benjamin Sampson Men 4 56 / 56
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 85
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ Category 3 73 / 85

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 19 / 81
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ 4 40 / 81
Kristine Artman Masters 35+ 4 76 / 81

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 12 / 99
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ 4 39 / 99
Kristine Artman Masters 35+ 4 90 / 99
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 44 / 70

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 4 / 52
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ 4 31 / 52
Kristine Artman Masters 35+ 4 44 / 52
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 20 / 38
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 45
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ Category 3 45 / 45

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 23 / 63

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 37 / 111
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ 4 81 / 111
Chester Artman Masters 35+ 4 104 / 111
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 38 / 71
Jason Butler-brown Masters 35+ Category 3 60 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ 4 82 / 99
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ Category 3 67 / 85
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ Category 3 75 / 85

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Andrew Peterson Masters Men 3/4 28 / 40

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Andrew Peterson Masters Men 3/4 21 / 42

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 40
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 40

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Scott Kringen Men 5 21 / 25

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 9 / 53
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 32 / 54

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 44
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ Category 3 40 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Andrew Peterson Masters Men 3/4 16 / 35

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Eric Fischer Category B 3 / 49
Andrew Peterson Masters 35+ C 42 / 103
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 46 / 103

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Eric Fischer Category B 25 / 60
Andrew Peterson Masters 35+ C 19 / 110
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ C 38 / 110
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 58 / 110
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ C 92 / 110

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Eric Fischer Category B 23 / 44

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Eric Fischer Category B 22 / 66
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 81 / 109

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Eric Fischer Category B 13 / 77
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 79 / 111

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Mike Liefeld Masters Men C 40+ 44 / 57

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Mike Liefeld Masters C 40+ 50 / 71

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Greg Shaffer Masters Men 35+ B 4 / 12

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 22 / 41
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 31 / 41

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 37 / 72
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 22 / 51

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 75 / 135
Jason Butler-brown Masters 35+ C 103 / 135
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 39 / 96
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 54 / 96
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 67 / 96

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 21 / 42

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Jeffrey Brock Masters Men 35+ B 9 / 17
Greg Shaffer Masters Men 35+ B 12 / 17
Varner Seaman Masters Men 35+ B 16 / 17
Andrew Peterson Masters Men 50+ 4 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Eric Fischer Category B 19 / 56
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 50 / 91

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 76 / 143
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 64 / 111
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 77 / 111
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 92 / 111
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 25 / 74

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Eric Fischer Category B 7 / 45
Jason Butler-brown Masters 35+ C 18 / 168
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 109 / 133
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 128 / 133
Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 33 / 75

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Eric Fischer Category B 15 / 43

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Eric Fischer Category B 21 / 49
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 78 / 120
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 111 / 120

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 27 / 57
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 56 / 57

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Eric Fischer Category B 4 / 16

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Andrew Peterson Masters 50+ 26 / 44
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 25 / 50
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 48 / 50
Eric Fischer Category B 6 / 18

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Greg Shaffer Master 35+ B 8 / 25

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Andrew Peterson Master 50+ 11 / 41
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 74 / 135

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Eric Fischer Category B 5 / 39
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 6 / 94

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Andrew Peterson Master 50+ 5 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Jacob Balderas Clydesdale 20 / 41
Jamaal Folsom Clydesdale 27 / 41
Eric Fischer Category B 15 / 53
Andrew Peterson Master 50+ 26 / 73
Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ C 8 / 161
Jason Butler-brown Masters 35+ C 55 / 161
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 97 / 161
Kevin Veaudry casaus Masters 35+ C 142 / 161
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 7 / 92

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Eric Fischer Category B 12 / 45
Andrew Peterson Master 50+ 25 / 67
Jacob Balderas Clydesdale 25 / 46
Jason Butler-brown Masters 35+ C 55 / 163
Mike Liefeld Masters 35+ C 127 / 163
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ B 21 / 110
Anna Peterson Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Eric Fischer Category B 5 / 49

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Eric Fischer Category B 4 / 62
Andrew Peterson Master 50+ 30 / 65

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Jamaal Folsom Clydesdale 30 / 48
Jacob Balderas Clydesdale 47 / 48
Andrew Peterson Master 50+ 24 / 79
Eric Fischer Category B 12 / 73
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ C 1 / 201

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Greg Shaffer Masters Men C 35+ 14 / 89

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Peterson Master 50+ 35 / 59
Eric Fischer Category B 12 / 46
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ C 3 / 152

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Greg Shaffer Masters Men C 35+ 6 / 81

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Jacob Balderas Clydesdale 25 / 51
Jamaal Folsom Clydesdale 30 / 51
Eric Fischer Category B 18 / 70
Greg Shaffer Masters 35+ C 15 / 200
Jason Butler-brown Masters 35+ C 35 / 200

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Eric Fischer Category B 10 / 18