Log In
Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 • Nov 10 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NECXS 2019
5.5
3.6
4.3
4.2
3.5
Partly Cloudy, 47 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NohoCX

Categories
Race Pictures
  https://www.google.com/?client=safari&channel=iphone_bm
  https://youtu.be/AmUbqWg8DOo
  https://youtu.be/rnfJdJ0ikK8
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/katiebusickphotography/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2521686197907156&__xts__%5B0%5D=68.ARDy5U_9xkv3Nidqhbsc4FVMbTIPQM6Oc2rHWqE-s0ATQmHmWO3GlBgTDWRn_hhML7-MiSO_XbCodrJmPl-expyLGijtST8InnphFJavdGxKRatBpsJyIMQUBn-gBAl-IMhVeaOug8oOtbLhwfVnb2Kzyf84-Ezzhr8bKU39mVpNtgdLQ653qjxo0HaeIv35LsJ0PjuoqwM46IKcJOud5LV2KbxFafabwxf2N2mLAnTTa-DFkZv38Yhf9BTB_IzJyvLLiKnxLYZ54qn-qC6MGIGnQh-61JiRl9d4z1gA8MlSW_ya0MSDLuHM7J65SgQ_dFq5X4MMvW32pdIuAq_-CR3ghAC97oiydnTLGCaNVnQHi0CEYF_gO0KG82TSkpqqDl2LmxcE18A6upWIEdNtbYBYTRdUgAFKvpKIGB9NA_KYjkDzyTfli34NbMjd15Q-Bq6-fJWbsB7Q5YFjLPRP&__tn__=-UC-R
  https://youtu.be/SRZzSR64pos
  https://andycooper.smugmug.com/NoHo-CX-2019/Day-2-Womens-M40-M50-Cat-3/
  https://www.nickweigelphoto.com/Northampton-CX-day-2/
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0LVfpS7uLjY
  https://www.hotlap-photo.com/NoHo-CX-2019-Day-2
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3P2DJ831YLY&feature=youtu.be
  https://www.flickr.com/photos/spokenshutter/albums/72157711735632797
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/SpokenShutter-Photography-132987496745676/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2827032410674491&__xts__%5B0%5D=68.ARBsdA_UIMP9D-6lvHaPb2ol4VQgC8LnR5igWTOeRq7UcbJ2yL_KKJRPCByMx8130clzPIkWcVVS1i_1HRXkXi4reXf_drag28gJ9oupaMpOjqLEg2gNEfqAh94yXX3Aey5hmFbAV8KD5l6pJfyawViwumh0L1alkayahDlrwUhaVnHx4eoc-91bct4wG0SL1xlOy24lv6xLol-pLWgwa1q7Ah31_cZYoAxhr0yin9fhL9rOj-9CIWNgePrkh4PRZRz-t5K0NUFXCRO_pOD9l5O5I_Kc0i-52ioEhNbK4fvsnLW1LQSExmMjYgnlvemtRqPLQltAJ82Oz7lW3ijluU5ia0gfBKPkA0sns6hyD4QopjVyDuWiSZKt8to2dV_lrOPhB9BuoJZofCfc_qvjPk9ZK2zeELfLySmb1BUT7b-ksjQbGz_RfO4X1lXVpqpFsL9FMeCIjL9o6xg&__tn__=-UC-R
  https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.10102055507184415&type=3&__xts__[0]=68.ARA1kkP8ZzdsGByD5Cftf0JmJBxnMjm_U5QDO_CNjSAJlzncaUKX7GSDPQV5Mtd-yddraBYnfeHazlC98sbSPgFPZvXylLXhBfbegOPvQGAtpzCvmNL89d9e80Ag7j-lQIKsJeg7Q7C438AmnXsoFxlSuz_Ycr-aRG86-FJHZDXw6y6LtAHX9X4Tg8tmMZyN7_rzgqzUtqONRc4eyyrzenwn-RD6-SsJ-pPsOqLpbioNMWGZO3HsqHVthvaAsbxSWjuORqy7qF7-ATyroMRa06SnWN2Ru4MKmyNEGKxvp7DDUSvECigFWc1DSP500cyS2CTemDn-DVYN6WX_AXdaw7gyZuEMOlHc0xV5OcRfZj6kmzEdlQgbZ1i6FAs0pH8ZBTCYRfIRMp1Hrxb8v2mM5K4Kb6NTKa9la6rqJbAN1ewDqKp2kw&__tn__=-UC-R
  https://katiebusick.smugmug.com/Northampton-CX-2019-day-2/
  https://michaelmccabe.smugmug.com/Northampton-International-Cyclocross-Day-2-2019/
  https://www.facebook.com/joshua.bressem/media_set?set=a.10159094762185550&type=3
  https://www.tobedetermined.cc/journal/noho-cx-2019-still-one-of-our-favs
  https://www.flickr.com/photos/markaphoto/albums/72157711739097466
  https://drive.google.com/open?id=11P8kHcPm9J97xZUPgMwPAo2BTizMhkFJ
  https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11P8kHcPm9J97xZUPgMwPAo2BTizMhkFJ?usp=sharing
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6RH6fg0M82c
  https://www.mtbello.com/Cycling/2019-Northampton-International-Cyclocross
  https://www.flickr.com/photos/11507823@N06/collections/72157711786546067/
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
3.6
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.2
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Patrick Frank UVM CYCLING/Competitive Edge Racing 40:39 06:54 06:44 06:46 06:47 06:46 06:42
2 Nathaniel Ryan UMASS CYCLING CLUB 40:44 06:55 06:42 06:48 06:48 06:45 06:45
3 Mike Morse COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 40:48 07:00 06:46 06:49 06:44 06:49 06:40
4 Matthew Graham-o'regan QUAD CYCLES 40:49 07:01 06:47 06:47 06:50 06:47 06:37
5 Donnie Seib UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 41:06 06:55 06:48 06:46 06:51 06:53 06:54
6 Alec Rudd 42:05 07:23 06:58 06:56 06:53 06:58 06:57
7 Stephen Rousseau HEALTHCARE IS A HUMAN RIGHT 42:15 07:21 06:59 06:58 06:56 06:57 07:03
8 Colin Reuter CROSSRESULTS.COM 42:21 07:05 07:03 07:08 07:09 07:04 06:51
9 Gabe Lavendel UVM CYCLING 42:30 07:35 06:59 06:57 06:59 07:02 06:58
10 Henry Lord AP JR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 42:30 07:16 07:01 07:05 07:05 07:03 07:00
11 Brett Cooper THE BICYCLE PLANET 42:31 07:28 07:03 06:56 07:01 07:05 06:58
12 Andy Weigel TEAM SPARK 42:31 07:16 07:02 07:00 07:08 07:06 07:00
13 Sam Veggeberg BIKEWAY SOURCE 42:33 07:08 07:06 07:09 07:04 07:04 07:02
14 Brig Currie SPIN ARTS CYCLING 42:35 07:08 07:10 07:07 07:05 07:05 07:01
15 Andrew Piper MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 42:37 07:15 07:05 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:05
16 Colby Simone AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 42:37 07:16 06:57 07:04 06:57 07:16 07:07
17 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 42:38 07:26 07:04 06:57 07:03 07:04 07:04
18 Adam Wesolowski STORRS CENTER CYCLE 42:39 07:27 07:00 07:00 07:02 07:05 07:05
19 Eli Markworth UVM CYCLING 42:45 07:32 07:04 07:09 06:59 07:02 07:00
20 Tyler Cohen BMB RACING 42:45 07:05 07:07 07:18 07:16 07:03 06:57
21 Nicholas Brocato NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 42:56 07:34 07:02 07:11 07:06 07:03 07:00
22 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 43:01 07:28 07:06 07:11 07:08 07:02 07:06
23 Clay Jones CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 43:14 07:27 07:05 07:05 07:13 07:06 07:17
24 Scott Rettino CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 43:14 07:35 07:02 07:01 07:12 07:03 07:20
25 Chuck Munn 43:15 07:36 07:04 07:07 07:09 07:11 07:09
26 Miles Ericson 43:17 08:03 07:04 07:07 07:06 07:04 06:53
27 Nicholas Groll NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 43:17 07:43 07:05 07:05 07:14 07:10 07:00
28 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 43:28 07:44 07:12 07:07 07:09 07:10 07:07
29 Glenn Soulia STEDMANS RACING 43:28 07:20 07:10 07:09 07:14 07:22 07:14
30 Shawn Haley 43:29 07:32 07:11 07:13 07:17 07:12 07:04
31 James Honda NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 43:29 07:46 07:11 07:06 07:14 07:11 07:03
32 Van Morales JOEYS BIKE SHOP 43:38 07:48 07:12 07:06 07:11 07:09 07:13
33 Richard Damant GREENLINE VELO 43:44 07:33 07:17 07:16 07:13 07:17 07:07
34 Ben Jankowski UMASS CYCLING CLUB 43:45 08:10 07:05 07:10 07:11 07:07 07:02
35 Kyle Rancourt RANCOURT & CO. SHOECRAFTERS 43:46 07:52 07:09 07:07 07:19 07:13 07:06
36 Rowan Crowley ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 43:56 07:57 07:14 07:11 07:13 07:08 07:13
37 Samuel Mcmillan ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 44:04 07:22 07:10 07:15 07:17 07:23 07:38
38 Lee Wassilie 44:06 07:53 07:12 07:12 07:16 07:19 07:13
39 Vesselin Velev 44:08 08:06 07:07 07:19 07:12 07:17 07:07
40 Jeff Krywanczyk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 44:11 07:48 07:21 07:15 07:15 07:20 07:12
41 Henry Komosa COMPEDGE FLYRACING 44:18 07:20 07:03 07:03 07:24 07:49 07:38
42 Darren Piotrow SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 44:19 08:12 07:18 07:16 07:12 07:12 07:09
43 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:26 07:45 07:18 07:23 07:24 07:19 07:17
44 Matthew Griswold B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:26 07:54 07:16 07:24 07:18 07:16 07:19
45 Lewis Caskey B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:27 08:09 07:18 07:12 07:18 07:13 07:16
46 Dan Cooper CRCA/KRUISCX 44:29 07:34 07:03 07:13 07:44 07:27 07:29
47 Cole Ellison Pratt Phil CX 44:30 07:42 07:15 07:17 07:31 07:23 07:22
48 Eric Morris BMB RACING 44:32 07:52 07:15 07:21 07:20 07:21 07:24
49 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Racing 44:33 07:55 07:18 07:20 07:19 07:20 07:22
50 Pierre Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 44:40 08:13 07:15 07:23 07:21 07:23 07:05
51 Ryan Walker 44:40 07:43 07:22 07:27 07:25 07:23 07:21
52 Andrew Mergen ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 44:49 08:31 07:14 07:20 07:18 07:13 07:14
53 Ryan Bourgoin TALL SOCK RACING 44:51 08:23 07:15 07:14 07:18 07:19 07:23
54 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 P/B JRA 44:53 08:10 07:20 07:18 07:22 07:22 07:22
55 Marcus Peabody PRATT PHIL CX 44:56 08:02 07:18 07:22 07:27 07:24 07:24
56 Patrick Zelazek THE DROPOUTS PB/NECT 45:02 07:55 07:19 07:23 07:29 07:27 07:30
57 Daniel Kosuk 45:06 08:00 07:20 07:25 07:24 07:31 07:27
58 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 45:43 08:05 07:23 07:16 07:23 07:32 08:04
59 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:50 08:12 07:20 07:20 07:20 07:34 08:04
60 Matthew Johnson RIVERSIDE RACING 45:50 08:10 07:23 07:40 08:08 07:15 07:15
61 David Stearns GUIPAGO Custom Cycles 46:00 07:45 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:50 07:28
62 Eamonn Dougherty MINEOLA BICYCLE RACING TEAM 46:00 08:15 07:25 07:37 07:39 07:37 07:28
63 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 46:03 08:19 07:31 07:32 07:38 07:32 07:31
64 Ryan Zwick STAGE 1 CYCLING / AIRLINE CYCLING 46:05 08:12 07:32 07:37 07:37 07:36 07:30
65 Michael Waldroup TALL SOCK RACING 46:21 08:23 07:29 07:33 07:34 07:35 07:47
66 Matthew Worstell 46:30 08:32 07:29 07:33 07:26 07:49 07:43
67 Chris Mitchell MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:45 08:21 07:33 07:45 07:48 07:42 07:35
68 Pierce Channell BC HIGH 46:47 08:06 07:32 07:38 07:54 07:59 07:38
69 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 46:56 08:26 07:44 07:45 07:49 07:35 07:37
70 Johnny Morin JOE'S GARAGE 47:01 08:20 07:35 07:41 07:44 07:46 07:54
71 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 47:07 08:35 07:38 07:46 07:44 07:49 07:35
72 Josh Merchant TOMTEN BIKETOWN 47:10 08:33 07:37 07:50 07:48 07:47 07:36
73 Timothy Daley AETNA RACING TEAM 47:12 08:30 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:47 07:42
74 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 47:15 08:09 07:46 07:56 07:43 07:53 07:49
75 Brian Rutter LAUGHING DOG CX 48:14 08:22 07:33 07:44 07:53 08:09 08:32
76 Dan Kurowski CYCLONAUTS RACERS 48:48 08:35 07:44 07:52 08:05 08:13 08:20
77 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA CYCLES 1L 08:32 07:38 07:41 07:53 09:34
78 Matt Aumiller BC HIGH 1L 08:33 08:03 08:10 08:33 08:39
DNF Carlo Quicho VELICIO NORTHEAST DNF 08:37 08:14
DNF Jared Freedman KRUISCX DNF 07:54
DNF Zechariah Brewton COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING DNF 07:17 06:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 77   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Sebastian Karreth KENT SCHOOL CX 28:06 07:11 06:57 06:57 07:02
2 Steven Shive 28:25 07:15 07:02 07:03 07:06
3 Brian Dussault BETA USA/COMP EDGE RACING 29:01 07:45 07:04 06:59 07:13
4 Eli Weitzman UVM CYCLING 29:07 07:20 07:23 07:13 07:11
5 Gus Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 29:15 07:30 07:13 07:20 07:12
6 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 29:17 07:26 07:17 07:15 07:20
7 Carl Betz UVM CYCLING 29:17 07:35 07:14 07:14 07:15
8 Owen Giese 29:22 07:36 07:14 07:18 07:15
9 Henryk Kania KENT SCHOOL CX 29:29 07:30 07:18 07:23 07:19
10 Spencer Weisgram ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 29:30 07:29 07:17 07:27 07:17
11 Nolan Rogers UVM CYCLING 29:31 07:40 07:15 07:21 07:16
12 Peter Dinolfo NORTH AMERICAN VELO / BLUE SKY BICY 29:44 07:43 07:17 07:21 07:23
13 Alexander Beck CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 29:57 07:44 07:23 07:25 07:26
14 Marko Zatylny NDG CYCLING CLUB 29:58 07:44 07:29 07:28 07:18
15 Eric Hallman GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 29:59 07:48 07:21 07:24 07:25
16 Jeffrey Soderman RACERX 30:32 07:47 07:35 07:32 07:38
17 Mark Castrovinci MINUTEMEN ROAD CLUB 30:41 07:55 07:36 07:32 07:40
18 Arun Kabir PEDAL POWER TRAINING 30:41 07:40 07:38 07:35 07:48
19 Robert Hoenick SVC/BIKEWORKS 30:42 07:41 07:38 07:43 07:39
20 David Crelling 30:51 08:11 07:35 07:30 07:36
21 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 30:52 07:49 07:42 07:42 07:40
22 Josh Glaab TRUE CYCLERY 30:53 08:14 07:28 07:37 07:34
23 Sean Weiss CS RACING 30:53 08:00 07:38 07:38 07:38
24 Zander Lingelbach-pierce UVM CYCLING 30:55 08:20 07:36 07:30 07:28
25 Louis Cote DEER FARM CX 31:05 08:15 07:36 07:39 07:36
26 John Sumner BIKEMAN 31:05 08:15 07:36 07:40 07:35
27 Xavier Koontz miller UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 31:08 08:05 07:40 07:42 07:41
28 Kyle Wilson 31:18 08:07 07:39 07:46 07:47
29 Michael Kester B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 31:18 08:20 07:32 07:43 07:44
30 John Ricardi COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 31:32 07:57 07:46 07:51 07:59
31 Arturo Johnson COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 31:35 08:37 07:45 07:45 07:28
32 Alex St. andre TTENDURANCE 31:51 08:11 08:02 07:54 07:44
33 John Tanturri MINEOLA BICYCLE RACING TEAM 31:54 08:59 07:46 07:39 07:31
34 Luke Kaplan B2C2 P/B JRA 31:56 08:35 07:52 07:49 07:41
35 Adrian Servetnick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 31:59 08:33 07:50 07:54 07:43
36 David Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 32:00 08:29 07:52 07:57 07:42
37 Diego Ordonez YALE UNIVERSITY 32:02 08:31 07:52 07:48 07:51
38 Alex Kahn REAL PICKLES RACING 32:02 08:29 07:52 07:55 07:47
39 Jacob Morris BMB RACING 32:04 08:49 07:47 07:45 07:44
40 Niles Kuronen ENGINE ROOM VELO P/B WHOOP 32:11 08:28 07:55 07:58 07:51
41 Howard Weiss BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 32:12 08:24 07:53 07:58 07:58
42 Nick Koleszar UVM CYCLING 32:12 08:34 07:51 07:57 07:52
43 Brian Dell 32:14 08:40 07:51 07:55 07:48
44 Luke Fredrickson UVM CYCLING 32:16 08:37 07:52 07:54 07:53
45 Chadli Mascarenhas FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 32:18 08:16 07:56 08:02 08:04
46 Brian Benson FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 32:20 08:52 08:03 07:44 07:42
47 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 32:23 08:24 07:48 08:22 07:49
48 Justin Walker 32:23 08:30 07:52 08:03 07:59
49 Jonathan O'keeffe NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 32:40 08:56 07:59 07:47 07:57
50 Keith Kaminski BOSTON COLLEGE CLUB CYCLING 32:41 08:35 07:46 08:16 08:05
51 Justin Gianesin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 32:45 08:52 08:02 07:55 07:55
52 Jim Murphy COLAVITA COWBELL RACING 32:47 08:47 08:01 07:59 08:00
53 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / BIKEWORKS 32:49 09:25 07:55 07:39 07:51
54 Frank Sleegers NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 32:50 08:49 08:05 07:58 07:58
55 Karl Borne TRUE CYCLERY 32:55 09:05 07:58 07:55 07:57
56 Chris Lewis TEAM EERACE 33:09 08:58 08:03 08:03 08:06
57 Preston Sanford MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 33:09 09:17 07:52 08:07 07:54
58 Ben Billings CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 33:14 08:31 07:50 08:10 08:44
59 Nathan Muehleisen WHEELWORKS 33:20 08:48 08:06 08:10 08:17
60 Elliot Irving WPI CYCLING 33:23 09:21 08:01 07:58 08:03
61 Parker Brown 33:27 09:04 07:59 08:13 08:12
62 James Langevin COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 33:36 08:55 08:05 08:17 08:20
63 Benjamin Mcgranaghan EXIT 27.5 / VBSW / TEAM THUNDER 33:37 09:25 08:10 08:04 07:58
64 Bill Sanders BICYCLE WORLD 33:41 09:01 08:09 08:15 08:17
65 Bill Johnston BICYCLE WORLD 33:57 09:02 08:13 08:16 08:26
66 Ethan Terrill MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 34:04 09:14 08:08 08:23 08:18
67 Tyler Paquin STEVE THE BIKE GUY 34:04 09:20 08:19 08:20 08:06
68 Erryn Leinbaugh 34:08 09:26 08:19 08:18 08:06
69 Jakob Sperry WPI CYCLING 34:10 09:16 08:08 08:30 08:16
70 Lee Lopez MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO 34:16 09:24 08:21 08:22 08:09
71 Joshua Green PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 34:22
72 Jeff Larimer 34:22 09:35 08:16 08:21 08:10
73 Steve Lee WEST POINT 34:25 09:41 08:14 08:25 08:04
74 Jacob Steinfeld UVM CYCLING 34:27 09:32 08:25 08:19 08:11
75 Eric Mukherjee 34:27 09:31 08:31 08:14 08:12
76 Raffaele Melidone FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 34:32 09:10 08:26 08:29 08:27
77 Samuel Burns BC HIGH 34:32 09:17 08:31 08:23 08:21
78 Matthew Lennon 34:32 09:23 08:23 08:26 08:20
79 Todd Chewning COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 34:32 09:21 08:17 08:33 08:21
80 Ken Channell 34:33 09:32 08:30 08:16 08:15
81 Christopher Schwartz 34:38 09:38 08:29 08:19 08:12
82 Thomas Hoogendyk NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 34:51 09:42 08:27 08:25 08:17
83 Cameron Smith DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 34:51 10:17 08:02 08:15 08:18
84 Wesley Bayles ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 35:02 09:18 08:42 08:34 08:28
85 Noah Rodney ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 35:02 09:40 09:10 08:11 08:02
86 Gregor Rohda TEAM LUCKY PATROL 35:05 09:32 08:34 08:26 08:33
87 Alex Barrett 35:06 09:48 08:32 08:25 08:21
88 David Parrish-hil 35:11 09:56 08:30 08:24 08:21
89 Scott Gigante YALE UNIVERSITY 35:20 09:35 08:32 08:31 08:43
90 Tim Tucker GUS CX 35:21 09:51 08:35 08:35 08:20
91 Cormac Rohda BC HIGH 35:36 09:47 08:39 08:43 08:28
92 Peter Daniels N/A 35:37 09:36 08:41 08:42 08:37
93 Henry Henderson TLP 35:38 09:41 08:41 08:42 08:34
94 Mike Baron STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 35:42 09:54 08:42 08:34 08:32
95 Bill Killough-hill 35:42 09:49 08:42 08:41 08:32
96 Alan Moss 35:45 10:02 08:43 08:38 08:23
97 Stephen Simmerman PBM COACHING 35:54 10:00 08:43 08:42 08:31
98 Christopher Gazerro NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 35:55 09:46 08:39 08:44 08:46
99 Tedd Rama 35:56 09:51 08:40 08:39 08:46
100 Jack Tanny WPI CYCLING 35:56 09:23 08:45 08:54 08:54
101 Charles Shaw ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 36:02 10:10 08:40 08:40 08:33
102 Parth Doshi ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 36:18 10:01 08:44 08:50 08:44
103 Matthew Proulx COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 36:57 09:35 09:01 09:09 09:12
104 Cole Tamburri B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 37:28 10:26 08:44 08:51 09:28
105 Hunter Simpson UVM CYCLING 1L 09:54 09:05 09:13
106 Brian Zamojski 1L 10:10 09:21 09:30
107 West Williams JOE'S GARAGE 1L 10:33 09:37 09:38
108 Colin Mastrocola BC HIGH 1L 10:45 09:46 09:51
109 Joshua Moore BC HIGH 1L 11:07 09:49 09:49
110 Haden Stevens 1L 10:54 10:12 10:22
111 David Wiedaseck RUTGERS UNIVERSITY 1L 11:16 10:34 09:59
112 Mickey Cheah B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 1L 14:11 09:18 08:21
113 Robert Doucette FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 1L 11:30 10:29 11:25
114 Callum Dicenso BC HIGH 1L 11:28 10:42 11:16
115 Luke Knisley UVM CYCLING 1L 11:55 11:18 12:43
DNF Timothy Mayo FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP DNF 08:26
DNF Nick Marti HAMMERDOWN DNF 08:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jonah Vasquez HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 40:48 06:50 06:43 06:49 06:45 06:51 06:50
2 George Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 42:12 07:18 06:56 07:01 07:06 06:59 06:53
3 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:14 07:09 07:05 07:01 07:06 06:58 06:55
4 Nicolas Villamizar CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 42:31 07:09 07:04 07:01 07:06 07:04 07:07
5 Jaymz Lipinski AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 43:06 07:16 06:58 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:21
6 Liam Foley RIVERSIDE RACING 43:30 07:28 07:08 07:07 07:10 07:17 07:20
7 Johnny Meyerle CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 44:05 07:18 07:16 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:34
8 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 45:03 07:19 07:19 07:15 08:01 07:33 07:36
9 David Sandoval AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 47:37 07:30 07:23 07:53 08:16 08:27 08:08
DNF Keenan Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH DNF 07:30 08:19 08:09 09:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Miles Mattern CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 15:08 07:31 07:37
2 Jack Bernhard PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 15:17 07:38 07:40
3 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 15:32 07:48 07:45
4 David Northcott WEST HILL SHOP/JAM FUND 15:35 07:55 07:41
5 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 15:36 07:54 07:42
6 Cade Fravel CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 15:37 07:52 07:45
7 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 16:03 08:04 08:00
8 Alejandro Huber CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 16:25 08:12 08:14
9 Nicholas Donovan RIVERSIDE RACING 16:53 08:22 08:31
10 Shepard Livingston CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 16:57 08:30 08:28
11 Myles Scott NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 16:58 08:36 08:23
12 Boden Chenail CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 17:11 08:35 08:36
13 Henri Zigmont COUREURS DES BOIS 17:28 08:38 08:51
14 Keenan Billings NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 17:35 09:02 08:34
15 Timothy Craddock DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 17:41 08:53 08:49
16 Myles Haas CCAP WALDO WARRIORS 17:46 08:56 08:50
17 Beckett Rathbone RIVERSIDE RACING 18:07 09:21 08:47
18 Lars Roti CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 18:16 09:23 08:53
19 Evan Waters CCAP FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 18:25 09:23 09:02
20 Ben Lewis TEAM EERACE 18:32 09:17 09:16
21 Matthew Northcott PUTNEY/WEST HILL 18:33 09:23 09:11
22 Ari Daube-valois NCC 18:36 09:27 09:09
23 Nathaniel Summers HAMDEN CHESHIRE RAILTRAILERS 18:46 09:26 09:20
24 Jack Geran CCAP FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 19:13 09:33 09:40
25 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 19:19 09:46 09:34
26 Tristan Healey DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 19:19 09:53 09:26
27 Jonah Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 19:20 09:54 09:27
28 Luke Callan HIGHLAND PARK HERMES - KIM'S BIKE 19:33 09:48 09:45
29 William Rueckert CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 20:04 10:00 10:04
30 Owen Lezon CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 20:55 10:30 10:26
31 Aidan Brunetti ERRACE 21:01 10:54 10:07
32 Eli Billings NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 21:03 10:34 10:29
33 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 21:03 11:00 10:03
34 Tyler Abrams PEDAL POWER ACTON MA 21:27 11:09 10:18
35 Stephen Savino iv CCAP FARMINGTON VALLEY YOUTH CYCLIN 21:43 10:59 10:44
36 Bao Tran CCAP FARMINGTON VALLEY YOUTH CYCLIN 21:55 11:07 10:49
37 Spencer Warner NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 22:02 11:18 10:45
38 Dillon Gianesin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 22:03 11:10 10:54
39 Ethan Lezon CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 22:14 11:25 10:50
40 Kyle Petit CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS JUNIOR 22:18 11:25 10:53
41 Nolan Walker NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 23:36 11:08 12:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Roger Aspholm FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 43:08 07:23 07:08 07:04 07:10 07:10 07:13
2 Mike Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 43:37 07:29 07:07 07:14 07:18 07:18 07:11
3 Max Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 43:54 07:23 07:14 07:14 07:18 07:19 07:27
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE 44:01 07:23 07:16 07:20 07:20 07:19 07:24
5 Bill Pjontek NO. 22 CX TEAM 44:34 07:30 07:25 07:19 07:20 07:30 07:31
6 John Golden CORNER CYCLE 44:40 07:30 07:24 07:19 07:28 07:32 07:27
7 Paul Vogel BMB RACING 44:44 07:36 07:22 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:23
8 David Connery BMB RACING 45:02 07:37 07:41 07:21 07:30 07:22 07:31
9 Christofer Curven COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 45:11 07:37 07:19 07:23 07:42 07:33 07:36
10 Wade Summers TEAM HORST SPORTS 45:17 07:30 07:25 07:25 07:32 07:47 07:38
11 Jason Urckfitz FULL MOON VISTA 45:39 07:36 07:29 07:36 07:38 07:40 07:40
12 Peter Abdinoor RIVERSIDE RACING 45:46 07:53 07:25 07:30 07:30 07:41 07:48
13 John Vogel BMB RACING 45:53 07:50 07:36 07:31 07:39 07:38 07:40
14 Carl Reglar AISTRIU/GIANT 46:15 08:08 07:42 07:33 07:38 07:34 07:39
15 John Meyerle TEAM HORST SPORTS 46:27 07:54 07:40 07:41 07:46 07:37 07:49
16 Alexis Arapoff BMB RACING 46:30 07:51 07:42 07:37 07:52 07:46 07:44
17 Bret Young NO. 22 CX TEAM 46:32 07:53 07:39 07:42 07:46 07:46 07:46
18 Dan Desmarais SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 47:03 07:50 07:45 07:47 07:54 08:00 07:47
19 Geoff Mcintosh RIVERSIDE RACING 47:07 08:06 07:47 07:44 07:57 07:53 07:41
20 Joel Danke GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 47:07 08:07 07:45 07:42 07:48 07:55 07:52
21 Richard Smith SYMSCAPE 47:11 08:15 07:45 07:43 07:48 07:51 07:50
22 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 47:16 08:01 07:48 07:49 07:53 07:54 07:51
23 David Carmona HAMMER NUTRITION 47:16 08:03 07:47 07:43 07:48 08:00 07:54
24 Lance Law FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 47:17 08:03 07:51 07:44 07:52 07:55 07:52
25 Chris Scott RIVERSIDE RACING 47:38 08:15 07:49 07:50 07:52 07:57 07:55
26 Matthew Graham CYCLE-SMART 47:38 08:02 07:59 07:53 07:52 07:57 07:55
27 Steve Mcgrath 47:38 08:15 07:49 07:51 07:51 07:58 07:55
28 Michael Ward BCA/LINEN 47:39 08:05 07:49 07:55 07:56 08:00 07:55
29 Michael Cole MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 48:49 08:02 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:19 08:24
30 Jeff Fowler NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 48:52 08:26 08:02 08:07 08:09 08:06 08:03
31 Chris Pappas LANDRY'S BICYCLES 49:02 08:26 08:06 08:08 08:07 08:10 08:05
32 Thomas Voytek GHCC - CENTRAL WHEEL 49:05 08:44 08:07 08:02 08:05 08:02 08:05
33 John Buser PUTNEY / WESTHILL 49:25 08:06 08:07 08:21 08:12 08:16 08:24
34 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 49:29 08:37 08:09 08:11 08:15 08:10 08:07
35 Tom Haines NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 49:39 08:37 08:04 08:01 08:23 08:25 08:09
36 Paul Weiss PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 49:44 08:39 08:14 08:06 08:15 08:10 08:21
37 James Mcdevitt CYCLE-SMART 49:56 08:22 08:11 08:09 08:26 08:25 08:23
38 Thomas Holton PROTA PROJECT P/B DSD COMPOSITES 50:00 08:38 08:14 08:05 08:17 08:19 08:27
39 Morgan Rueckert WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 50:18 08:14 08:12 08:18 08:18 08:44 08:32
40 Greg Gadowski PUTNEY/WESTHILL 50:21 08:33 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:28
41 Chris Demars TEAM 43 50:38 08:38 08:25 08:30 08:27 08:21 08:17
42 Jim St. andre TT ENDURANCE 51:45 08:37 08:16 08:21 08:40 09:01 08:51
43 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 1L 08:45 08:34 08:37 08:40 08:42
44 Eric Price-glynn TEAM ERRACE 1L 08:00 08:42 08:34 08:39 08:38
45 Jim Murphy COLAVITA COWBELL RACING 1L 08:57 08:38 08:34 08:43 08:41
46 Andy Scott NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1L 08:59 08:42 08:34 08:40 08:51
47 Steven Bird 1L 09:19 08:57 08:32 08:33 09:04
48 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 1L 08:30 10:09 08:38 08:57 08:52
49 Craig Callan HIGHLAND PARK HERMES - KIM'S BIKE 1L 08:59 08:42 09:07 09:04 09:36
50 Eric Olds BIKEMAN.COM 1L 09:26 09:09 09:05 09:16 09:23
51 Charles Schwartz CYCLE-SMART 1L 10:04 09:51 10:07 10:33 10:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jay Trojan ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 45:35 07:27 07:37 07:30 07:40 07:42 07:40
2 David Corrigan PEAK RACING/ VALLEY BIKE & SKI WERK 45:51 07:34 07:39 07:37 07:38 07:38 07:46
3 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 46:22 07:38 07:37 07:43 07:47 07:51 07:46
4 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 46:31 07:39 07:44 07:47 07:53 07:50 07:37
5 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS/AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION 46:31 07:38 07:44 07:47 07:54 07:50 07:38
6 Brad Young NO.22 CX TEAM 46:32 07:39 07:44 07:47 07:55 07:48 07:39
7 David Rustico TEAM DSO MFG - ERRACE 46:34 07:49 07:46 07:41 07:49 07:49 07:40
8 Bob Bisson SPIN ARTS CYCLING/AMERICAN LUNG ASS 46:40 07:45 07:48 07:42 07:49 07:50 07:46
9 James Nash CCB RACING 47:11 07:46 07:52 07:56 08:02 07:55 07:40
10 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 47:11 07:43 07:50 07:47 07:52 08:03 07:56
11 Eugene Petrella CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 47:19 07:42 07:53 07:52 08:00 07:55 07:58
12 Joseph Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 47:31 08:00 07:53 08:02 07:51 07:55 07:51
13 Bruce Schwab RAINBOW BICYCLE RACING 47:51 07:55 07:55 08:05 07:58 08:01 07:57
14 Steve Arsenault 365 CYCLES 47:52 08:00 07:56 08:01 07:56 07:57 08:02
15 Derek Griggs RECYCLED SPORTS 48:14 07:58 07:57 08:05 08:01 08:08 08:04
16 Robert Tremaine IRON BRIDGE/TARMAC CYCLING 48:22 08:05 08:01 08:08 08:05 08:07 07:57
17 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 48:36 07:58 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:14 08:11
18 Dave Geissert TEAM HORST SPORTS 48:47 07:48 08:04 08:17 08:09 08:15 08:14
19 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 41:28 08:12 08:19 08:20 08:15 08:22
20 Edward Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 41:38 08:12 08:20 08:17 08:22 08:28
21 Timothy Shea SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 42:04 08:21 08:20 08:14 08:34 08:36
22 Fafar Bayat COLAVITA - WHOLE FOOD MARKETS 42:07 08:23 08:21 08:25 08:37 08:22
23 Bruce Townend PEAK RACING/VALLEY BIKE & SKI WERKS 42:14 08:33 08:25 08:22 08:28 08:27
24 Ken Coleman BCA/LINEN 42:17 08:26 08:31 08:21 08:29 08:31
25 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 42:20 08:22 08:22 08:32 08:30 08:35
26 George Benington PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 43:14 08:22 08:31 08:43 08:56 08:42
27 Mike Cyr STORRS CENTER CYCLE 43:23 08:42 08:34 08:44 08:47 08:36
28 Richard Simone CORNER CYCLE 43:27 08:34 08:34 08:37 08:54 08:49
29 Robert Dillon BMB RACING 43:45 08:43 08:36 08:45 08:50 08:52
30 Barney Brannen COLAVITA | COWBELL RACING 44:10 08:41 08:38 08:59 08:54 08:58
31 Allan Dias TONY'S BIKES 1L 08:59 09:14 09:18 09:28 09:29
32 David White 1K2GO 1L 09:32 09:31 09:34 09:51 09:57
33 William Bonin STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 1L 09:50 09:39 10:19 10:29 10:01
34 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 1L 09:50 09:50 10:40 11:09
DNF John Grenier RAINBOW BICYCLE RACING DNF 08:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Frank O'reilly jr FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 40:20 06:06 06:52 06:50 06:47 06:49 06:57
2 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 40:24 06:09 06:56 06:47 06:46 06:52 06:54
3 Kevin Mullaly NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 40:28 06:09 06:54 06:51 06:52 06:54 06:49
4 Coakley Jopling 40:29 06:05 07:00 06:49 06:50 06:56 06:50
5 Jeff Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 40:30 06:09 06:56 06:49 06:52 06:54 06:50
6 Miles Billings 545 VELO 41:02 06:11 07:01 06:58 06:58 06:58 06:57
7 David Hildebrand TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 41:08 06:09 07:02 07:04 07:00 07:01 06:53
8 Nathan Champney AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 41:19 06:15 06:58 06:54 07:02 07:04 07:06
9 Brian Anderson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:57 06:12 07:01 07:07 07:14 07:12 07:12
10 Jurgen Beneke DAHANGER - HARMONY BUILDERS 42:04 06:26 07:00 07:06 07:11 07:13 07:08
11 John Sakalowsky ROMEO 42:14 06:26 07:11 07:09 07:08 07:14 07:07
12 Bill Kenney CORNER CYCLE 42:19 06:36 07:10 07:06 07:11 07:11 07:07
13 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 42:23 06:32 07:06 07:13 07:10 07:12 07:10
14 Jacob Robertson STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 42:30 06:36 07:15 07:15 07:14 07:07 07:03
15 Pascal Bussières EC MATHIEU-PERFORMANCE/GIANT 42:34 06:54 07:13 07:08 07:08 07:04 07:07
16 Ethan Delgrosso NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 42:35 06:26 07:11 07:09 07:15 07:17 07:17
17 Jon Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 42:57 06:29 07:10 07:22 07:21 07:20 07:16
18 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 42:57 06:33 07:15 07:18 07:15 07:20 07:16
19 Miles Mattern CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 43:15 06:33 07:22 07:24 07:23 07:21 07:12
20 Ciaran Mangan LANDRY’S BICYCLES 43:17 06:33 07:15 07:21 07:24 07:27 07:18
21 Jonathan Kloppenburg SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 43:17 06:49 07:16 07:18 07:19 07:21 07:13
22 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 43:18 06:37 07:25 07:16 07:24 07:21 07:15
23 Colm Mcmahon NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 43:19 07:05 07:26 07:15 07:13 07:12 07:08
24 Beau Guenther 1961 43:21 07:03 07:20 07:07 07:17 07:20 07:16
25 Joshua Burgel BIKEWAY SOURCE 43:23 06:45 07:22 07:18 07:20 07:24 07:15
26 Brad Walker 545 VELO 43:26 06:43 07:20 07:17 07:24 07:21 07:22
27 Keith Burgoyne BIKEREG 43:37 07:00 07:23 07:18 07:20 07:16 07:20
28 Rich Frisbie TEAM HORST SPORTS 43:41 06:48 07:19 07:23 07:26 07:27 07:19
29 Patrick d. Rondeau NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 43:42 07:01 07:21 07:18 07:21 07:25 07:15
30 R. Michael Mckittrick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:56 06:48 07:25 07:24 07:24 07:27 07:28
31 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 44:17 07:27 07:22 07:15 07:17 07:25 07:30
32 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 44:21 07:03 07:31 07:31 07:24 07:29 07:24
33 Eric Wyzga THE DROPOUTS P/B NECT 44:22 07:01 07:30 07:29 07:33 07:28 07:22
34 Caleb Bradshaw RIVERSIDE RACING 44:52 06:43 07:19 07:16 07:25 07:46 08:23
35 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 45:01 07:51 07:31 07:24 07:23 07:26 07:27
36 Steffen Huber CHESRIRE CYCLE RACING 45:01 07:01 07:39 07:36 07:39 07:36 07:30
37 Zachary Shostack RESOURCE CYCLING 45:10 06:58 07:33 07:36 07:48 07:42 07:34
38 Justin Taylor MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S 45:28 06:55 07:29 07:34 07:30 08:06 07:54
39 Bryan Haas AETNA RACING 45:37 07:10 07:40 07:41 07:44 07:45 07:38
40 C Todd Lombardo HUP UNITED 45:46 07:18 07:36 07:42 07:39 07:48 07:43
41 Arthur Roti TEAM HORST SPORTS 45:46 07:47 07:46 07:34 07:38 07:33 07:29
42 Brett Chenail TEAM HORST SPORTS 45:50 07:20 07:44 07:45 07:44 07:42 07:35
43 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 45:58 07:21 07:43 07:39 07:45 07:47 07:44
44 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 45:59 07:18 07:44 07:41 07:48 07:45 07:43
45 Andris Skulte TEAM HORST SPORTS 46:06 07:17 07:53 07:45 07:42 07:42 07:46
46 Gregory Finn 46:13 07:18 07:48 07:49 07:49 07:44 07:45
47 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge 46:18 07:18 07:40 07:44 08:03 07:54 07:39
48 Sean Patch RIVERSIDE RACING 46:18 07:23 07:45 07:46 07:49 07:52 07:43
49 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 46:19 07:27 07:56 07:45 07:48 07:45 07:38
50 Colin Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 46:41 07:27 07:49 07:51 07:47 07:47 08:01
51 Jack Bernhard PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 46:57 07:11 07:51 07:47 07:56 07:59 08:14
52 Liam Mccary TEAM TTOWN 37:26 06:58 07:26 07:31 07:47 07:44
53 Zazo French NHVT CYCLING 38:58 07:31 07:53 07:48 07:57 07:49
54 George Guirgis TEXAS PRO HEALTH RACING 39:06 07:29 07:55 07:44 08:01 07:57
55 Jed Kornbluh CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 39:52 07:24 07:59 07:54 08:06 08:29
56 Eric Behrman SYRACUSE BICYCLE / SB JUNIORS 1L 07:47 08:23 08:19 08:20 08:03
57 Robert Shostack RESOURCE CYCLING 1L 07:54 08:18 08:19 08:19 08:04
58 Kayla Brannen COLAVITA | COWBELL 1L 07:49 08:21 08:25 08:57 08:56
59 Chad Morris RIVERSIDE RACING 1L 07:51 08:32 08:42 08:52 08:50
60 Steven Bird 1L 08:16 08:32 08:32 09:00 08:45
DNF Stan Lezon AETNA RACING TEAM DNF 07:10 07:40 07:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ / DONKEY LABEL RACING 59:31 06:40 06:28 06:30 06:31 06:35 06:54 06:35 06:53 06:26
2 Travis Livermon 59:32 06:52 06:40 06:29 06:34 06:36 06:32 06:33 06:51 06:26
3 Ben Frederick ORNOT 1:00:04 06:58 06:38 06:30 06:35 06:37 06:37 06:39 06:46 06:44
4 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:00:17 06:43 06:52 06:29 06:56 06:44 06:29 06:37 06:41 06:46
5 Kevin Bradford-parish SETCOACHING P/B KBPRACING 1:00:38 06:59 06:39 06:39 06:43 06:44 06:34 06:41 06:47 06:53
6 Merwin Davis CYCLE-SMART 1:01:02 06:49 06:46 06:38 06:46 06:45 06:45 06:52 06:44 06:57
7 Andrew Giniat PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 1:01:11 06:59 06:39 06:42 06:50 06:42 06:49 06:53 06:53 06:47
8 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:01:11 07:00 06:39 06:44 06:46 06:53 06:47 06:48 06:49 06:46
9 Greg Gunsalus RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 1:01:17 06:49 06:46 06:38 06:46 06:46 06:55 06:53 06:52 06:53
10 Andrew Borden CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 1:01:21 07:12 06:44 06:43 06:50 06:46 06:42 06:43 06:49 06:52
11 Patrick Collins KB PHOTO CX / A-D BIKES 1:01:32 07:13 06:44 06:42 06:46 06:50 06:48 06:47 06:51 06:52
12 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 1:01:55 07:02 06:44 06:52 06:51 06:49 06:49 06:51 06:57 07:01
13 John Harris JOHNNY'S PLACE P/B BUTCHERBOX CYCLI 1:02:13 07:20 06:44 06:45 06:53 06:52 06:52 06:54 06:55 06:59
14 Andy Scott RIVERSIDE RACING 1:02:20 07:12 06:59 06:55 06:48 06:51 06:46 06:58 06:57 06:54
15 Andrew Nicholas BCA LINEN 1:02:30 07:20 06:56 06:48 06:49 06:59 06:53 06:56 06:59 06:51
16 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 1:02:35 06:50 06:46 06:43 06:49 06:51 06:58 07:03 07:15 07:20
17 Kaler Marshall WALLA WALLA ROASTERY P/B JAKROO 1:02:35 07:16 06:54 06:49 06:53 06:51 07:01 06:56 06:59 06:57
18 Finnegan O'connor UVM CYCLING 1:02:37 07:13 06:53 06:50 06:56 06:52 06:51 07:06 07:00 06:58
19 Ben Guernsey METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE 1:02:51 07:11 06:54 06:51 06:56 06:53 06:59 07:02 07:06 07:00
20 Sam O'keefe RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 1:02:52 07:13 06:58 06:54 06:54 07:15 06:57 06:52 06:56 06:54
21 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 1:03:06 07:29 06:53 07:03 06:54 06:54 06:58 07:00 06:55 06:59
22 Robert Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 1:03:14 07:23 06:56 07:00 06:52 06:54 07:03 06:59 07:01 07:06
23 Travis Wold WPI CYCLING 1:03:18 07:25 06:53 06:54 07:00 06:56 07:02 07:02 07:09 06:57
24 Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 1:03:19 07:19 06:52 06:52 07:06 07:04 07:03 07:00 07:05 06:58
25 Stephen Hartzel BREADWINNER CYCLES 1:03:31 07:10 06:56 07:02 07:02 07:05 07:03 07:05 07:09 07:01
26 ?nathan Barton ROCK LOBSTER 1:03:31 07:30 06:49 07:03 06:56 07:05 07:03 07:02 07:03 07:01
27 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:03:53 07:21 06:57 07:04 06:58 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:08 07:20
28 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYS FACTORY ELITE PROFESSIONAL 1:03:55 07:19 06:47 07:27 07:02 06:51 06:57 06:49 07:09 07:33
29 Allan Schroeder HIGH DESERT HUSTLE 1:03:56 06:52 08:33 07:02 06:53 07:07 06:53 06:47 06:49 07:01
30 Jeremy Russell RIVER CITY BICYCLES / BIKE LAW 1:04:28 07:21 06:57 07:02 06:59 07:14 07:08 07:12 07:06 07:30
31 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 1:05:00 07:12 06:54 06:54 07:03 07:02 07:20 07:21 07:24 07:50
32 Trevor Raab THE 5TH FLOOR NYC 1:05:29 07:19 06:58 07:05 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:26 07:26 07:43
33 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE 1:05:45 07:17 06:59 07:05 07:14 07:11 07:22 07:25 07:34 07:39
34 Sean Curran BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:05:47 07:40 07:13 07:03 07:08 07:17 07:15 07:19 07:30 07:23
35 Pete Macleod RIDE MAPLE / HOLD FAST CYCLING 2L 07:39 07:14 07:14 07:19 07:15 07:16 07:15
36 Peter Bradshaw MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 2L 07:34 07:18 07:14 07:19 07:15 07:18 07:14
37 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 2L 07:46 07:08 07:12 07:17 07:17 07:20 07:13
38 Ian Megale TEAM UPCYCLE P/B ST. ALPHONSUS MEDI 2L 07:30 07:33 07:12 07:30 07:13 07:09 07:08
39 Jim Maddock XXX RACING-ATHLETICO 2L 07:34 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:23 07:23 07:33
40 Camden Brooks HANDS-ON CYCLING P/B GUERCIOTTI 2L 07:10 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:31 07:28 07:39
41 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM INSURANCE 2L 07:38 07:14 07:16 07:13 07:17 07:40 07:24
42 Scott Birdsey GS SAVILE ROAD 2L 07:39 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:17 07:47 07:17
43 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 2L 07:30 07:17 07:20 07:28 07:39 07:21 07:17
44 Daniel Mccabe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 2L 07:45 07:20 07:17 07:23 07:19 07:26 07:23
45 John D'agostino CRCA/GOOD GUYS RACING P/B HIGH WATE 3L 07:49 07:20 07:23 07:25 07:24 07:40
DNF Andrew Frank MONTANA VELO DNF 07:08 06:49 06:55 06:56 07:10 07:15
DNF Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART DNF 07:00 06:46 06:52
DNF Michael Owens RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM DNF 07:01 06:42 06:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dana Prey PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 39:14 08:11 07:48 07:43 07:49 07:42
2 Kim Coleman BMB RACING 39:24 08:17 07:45 07:45 07:53 07:45
3 Danielle Clark BLUE RIDGE CROSS 39:55 08:09 07:31 07:39 07:39 08:59
4 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLES 40:38 08:37 08:00 07:57 08:00 08:04
5 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 40:52 08:38 08:02 08:03 08:01 08:09
6 Danielle Baron SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:13 08:32 08:04 08:14 08:04 08:19
7 Melissa Seib UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 41:18 08:24 08:13 08:12 08:15 08:15
8 Jennifer Minery PEDAL POWER TRAINING 41:53 08:54 08:15 08:12 08:14 08:19
9 Lindsey Wolfe STEVE THE BIKE GUY 42:03 08:43 08:17 08:20 08:22 08:21
10 Rachel Gehringer-wiar NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE 42:03 08:54 08:16 08:18 08:20 08:15
11 Adele Paquin NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE 42:25 08:37 08:28 08:29 08:32 08:18
12 Sarah "shagge" Hagge 42:28 09:04 08:22 08:29 08:21 08:13
13 Nikki Montanaro LADIES FIRST CYCLING 42:29 08:39 08:30 08:28 08:26 08:26
14 Rose Long TO BE DETERMINED 42:29 08:52 08:31 08:28 08:26 08:13
15 Stephanie Halamek KING KOG/ SUN + AIR 42:34 08:56 08:22 08:28 08:27 08:23
16 Ruth Spooner UVM CYCLING 42:49 09:03 08:27 08:31 08:25 08:23
17 Brooke Spaulding No.22 Racing 43:10 09:39 08:22 08:24 08:25 08:22
18 Anne Raymond B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 43:11 09:16 08:33 08:31 08:30 08:22
19 Ashlee Weimar 43:21 08:57 08:43 08:31 08:33 08:38
20 Laura Alagna UNION CYCLING TEAM 43:24 08:52 08:35 08:40 08:37 08:41
21 Jennifer Murphy COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 43:27 09:09 08:39 08:35 08:40 08:25
22 Lucia Deng No.22 RACING 44:23 09:09 08:36 08:41 08:47 09:11
23 Lisa Kennish CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLI 44:29 09:02 08:46 08:59 08:55 08:48
24 Lauren Leclaire LEVINE LAW GROUP P/B HUSEBY.COM 1L 10:00 09:39 09:48 10:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 24:44 08:16 08:15 08:13
2 Mira Fowler NCC-JAM FUND 25:06 08:37 08:16 08:13
3 Sarah Weiskittel 25:11 08:34 08:16 08:22
4 Scarlet Batchelor KEEP IT TIGHT 25:24 08:43 08:19 08:22
5 Haylee Johnson NYCROSS 25:36 08:34 08:21 08:42
6 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 25:36 08:49 08:23 08:25
7 Keira Jones BIG PICTURE CYCLING 25:59 08:46 08:24 08:49
8 Sandra Delgrosso TRUE CYCLERY 26:14 08:44 08:44 08:47
9 Darcey Moore NO.22RACING 26:25 08:54 08:44 08:47
10 Kristin Anderson TRUE CYCLERY 26:26 09:01 08:42 08:43
11 Maura Bergan COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 26:32 09:05 08:50 08:37
12 Rebecca Phillippo YORKTOWN CYCLES/ FORWARD MOVEMENT P 26:32 09:37 08:45 08:11
13 Lara Matthias 26:45 09:41 08:36 08:29
14 Lili Morris RIVERSIDE RACING 26:47 09:04 09:00 08:43
15 Kathleen Deamico 27:41 09:20 09:09 09:13
16 Kelly Foss BIKEWORKS/ SVC 27:45 09:24 09:11 09:11
17 Sofie Pedemonti UVM CYCLING 27:57 09:34 09:06 09:17
18 Amanda Resch NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 27:58 09:33 09:14 09:11
19 Melissa Warwick NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 28:01 09:39 09:12 09:11
20 Emma Kaplan 28:05 09:40 09:25 09:00
21 Maya Healey NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 28:16 09:40 09:19 09:18
22 Karen Lynn KEEP IT TIGHT 28:23 09:41 09:14 09:28
23 Olivia Shoemaker YALE CYCLING TEAM 28:23 09:36 09:27 09:21
24 Rosalea Kimball RAINBOW BICYCLE RACING 28:29 09:44 09:28 09:17
25 Caroline Mannaerts LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES 28:34 09:57 09:22 09:15
26 Leah Genth YALE CYCLING 28:37 10:12 09:07 09:17
27 Kylee Hitz SVC/BIKEWORKS 28:42 10:16 09:21 09:05
28 Kathy Timpane BCA/LINEN 28:51 10:01 09:32 09:18
29 Rebekah Wigton 28:59 10:09 09:29 09:22
30 Diane Akerman CRCA/KRUISCX 29:01 10:22 09:26 09:14
31 Liesl Magnus ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 29:02 09:55 09:28 09:40
32 Lily Sullivan ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 29:17 09:55 09:38 09:45
33 Heather Abrams HUP UNITED 29:20 10:07 09:50 09:23
34 Elizabeth Bouchard-hall BMB RACING 29:36 10:02 09:49 09:46
35 Leah Maloney KRUISCX 29:44 10:53 09:37 09:15
36 Audrey Bruell 29:44 10:26 09:39 09:40
37 Annie Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 29:56 10:40 09:36 09:39
38 Ashley Buhr ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 30:36 10:57 10:07 09:33
39 Sara Spencer UVM CYCLING 30:56 10:39 10:07 10:10
40 Melinda Wetzel NYCROSS 31:02 10:42 10:30 09:51
41 Lauren Kling B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 31:12 10:53 10:23 09:57
42 Elizabeth Tobey CRCA/KRUISCX 31:14 11:05 10:19 09:51
43 Madison Long UVM CYCLING 32:12 11:20 10:19 10:33
44 Tamara Dake 32:43 11:22 10:38 10:43
45 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ BIKEWORKS 32:54 11:26 10:42 10:47
46 Kayla Olds BIKEMAN.COM 33:06 11:48 10:35 10:43
47 Heather Ryder 545 VELO 33:19 11:27 10:49 11:04
48 Helenmarie Comer ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 34:03 11:51 10:35 11:38
49 Megan Bagley CRCA/KRUISCX 1L 10:27 16:33
50 Elisa Olds 1L 11:04 14:17
DNF Emily Adams UVM CYCLING DNF 09:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Teagan Geran CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 16:39 08:24 08:15
2 Skyla Mace COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 16:41 08:26 08:16
3 Chanah Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 16:42 08:20 08:22
4 Alexis Hills NHVT JR CYCLING 17:09 08:33 08:36
5 Sadie Bell PUTNEY WEST HILL 17:29 08:39 08:50
6 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM FUND 18:34 09:29 09:05
7 Amanda Meyerle CCAP SHERPA JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM 18:47 09:26 09:22
8 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 19:07 09:34 09:33
9 Lilly Ware NH/VT JR CYCLING TEAM 19:18 09:37 09:41
10 Ella Hoogendyk NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 20:13 10:21 09:53
11 Schuyler Hagge 20:53 10:42 10:11
12 Natalie Champney AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 21:15 10:51 10:25
13 Anna Lewis CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 24:27 12:05 12:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 37:47 07:40 07:38 07:32 07:30 07:27
2 Nicole Cyr BIKEMAN.COM 39:47 08:03 07:53 07:55 07:58 07:59
3 Susan Mcdonough BMB RACING 40:08 08:12 07:57 08:01 08:02 07:56
4 Jessica Beck NCC/JAM FUND GRANT 40:10 08:02 07:58 08:05 08:00 08:06
5 Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 40:15 08:28 07:57 07:59 07:57 07:53
6 Ella Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 40:28 08:09 08:02 08:03 08:06 08:08
7 Barb Blakley CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLI 40:29 08:23 08:00 08:02 08:07 07:58
8 Sara Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 40:36 08:26 07:58 08:05 08:07 08:00
9 Jenny Wojewoda PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 40:39 08:29 08:04 08:07 08:05 07:55
10 Jadine Riley 41:16 08:24 08:10 08:13 08:09 08:23
11 Nathalie Poirier SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:37 08:36 08:14 08:19 08:14 08:14
12 Emily Molden RIVERSIDE RACING 41:50 08:40 08:19 08:11 08:21 08:20
13 Mia Eberstadt NEW ENGLAND DEVO 41:59 08:38 07:56 08:52 08:17 08:17
14 Aeryn Northway CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 42:06 08:37 08:17 08:20 08:27 08:24
15 Cathy Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 42:35 08:50 08:26 08:23 08:32 08:23
16 Tara Seplavy FOXY MOXY RACING 42:44 08:29 08:28 08:30 08:39 08:38
17 Olivia Lord COLONIAL BICYCLE CO. 43:09 09:03 08:29 08:30 08:32 08:34
18 Karen Nash RIVERSIDE RACING 43:28 09:08 08:40 08:36 08:34 08:31
19 Melissa Paquette STK CYCLING 43:38 08:52 08:40 08:36 08:44 08:45
20 Libby Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 44:20 08:42 08:25 08:34 08:57 09:42
21 Elizabeth Williams STURDY GIRL CYCLING 44:22 09:32 08:41 08:43 08:46 08:39
22 Evelyn Kornbluh CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 44:50 08:58 08:40 08:52 09:14 09:07
23 Katherine Brown RIVERSIDE RACING 45:05 09:09 08:52 08:59 09:02 09:05
24 Keira Jones BIG PICTURE CYCLING 45:28 09:11 08:57 09:00 09:20 09:00
25 Christine Fort PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 45:34 09:28 08:59 09:06 09:06 08:56
26 Ellen Reichel BABYLON BIKE 1L 09:35 09:13 09:29 09:32
27 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE//BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 1L 08:35 14:35 09:08 08:18
DNF Carol-lynn Mills 4 KIDZ VELO/BABYLON BIKE DNF 10:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Caroline Nolan VOLER / EASTON / HRS / ROCK LOBSTER 44:31 07:42 07:25 07:27 07:18 07:24 07:15
2 Arley Kemmerer BIKE LAW NETWORK P/B PISCITELLO LAW 44:32 07:43 07:25 07:26 07:19 07:23 07:16
3 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON/ VELOCIO/ MCGOVERN CYCLES 44:32 07:42 07:25 07:27 07:19 07:23 07:16
4 Jane Rossi JAM / NCC 44:39 07:44 07:24 07:27 07:27 07:18 07:19
5 Emily Curley CORNER CYCLE 44:50 07:47 07:25 07:23 07:27 07:22 07:26
6 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 45:00 07:43 07:25 07:27 07:27 07:26 07:32
7 Anna Megale TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 45:41 07:51 07:35 07:28 07:38 07:41 07:29
8 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. 45:46 07:51 07:35 07:29 07:37 07:42 07:33
9 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 45:48 07:49 07:36 07:28 07:42 07:39 07:33
10 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 45:48 08:00 07:31 07:31 07:34 07:38 07:34
11 Beth Ann orton TEAM S&M CX 45:49 07:47 07:40 07:34 07:35 07:38 07:36
12 Meghan Owens HANDS-ON CYCLING 45:50 07:59 07:31 07:30 07:35 07:39 07:36
13 Kelly Catale SEVEN CYCLES 46:08 08:07 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:37 07:40
14 Anna Dorovskikh 46:27 07:58 07:34 07:39 08:00 07:41 07:34
15 Jennifer Malik RED KITE FUND PB BIKEFETTISH 46:46 07:58 07:31 07:37 08:01 07:52 07:49
16 Erica Zaveta THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 46:47 07:51 07:35 07:38 07:47 07:48 08:08
17 Kathryn Cumming JALAPENO CYCLING 46:47 07:58 07:47 07:49 07:46 07:42 07:46
18 Leslie Lupien VELOCIO NECX 47:07 08:20 07:41 07:45 07:47 07:51 07:43
19 Rachel Geiter WALLA WALLA ROASTERY P/B JAKROO 47:14 08:07 07:53 07:46 07:47 07:51 07:50
20 Rhys May RHYS MAY JEWELRY 47:31 08:23 07:42 07:48 07:56 07:43 07:58
21 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 47:39 08:29 07:48 07:53 07:50 07:54 07:45
22 Kaitlyn Agnew PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 47:41 08:30 07:56 07:44 07:42 08:08 07:42
23 Jena Greaser 47:52 08:16 07:48 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:01
24 Julie Wright VELOCIO NECX 48:02 08:29 07:57 07:55 07:52 07:54 07:55
25 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT X SANTA CRUZ 48:16 08:34 07:55 07:55 07:53 07:53 08:06
26 Alexandra Burton POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 48:23 08:26 07:56 07:57 07:54 08:04 08:07
27 Philicia Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 48:43 08:26 07:56 07:53 08:02 08:09 08:18
28 Alix Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 49:04 08:41 08:09 08:05 08:03 08:07 07:59
29 Annabel Buckley mcmahon NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 49:11 08:21 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:15 08:05
30 Elizabeth White FAST FUN NICE P/B WATTIE INK 49:14 08:13 07:52 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:21
31 Heidi Wood HIFI SOUND CYCLING COMPONENTS 49:24 08:22 08:06 08:17 08:18 08:09 08:11
32 Caitrin Huysman LADIES FIRST 49:30 08:44 08:05 08:17 08:16 08:10 08:00
33 Clementine Nixon KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 49:38 08:41 08:12 08:13 08:08 08:13 08:11
34 Elizabeth Huuki ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 49:57 08:33 08:06 08:12 08:19 08:20 08:26
35 Marilyn Rayner RED KITE COACHING 50:17 08:35 07:55 08:14 08:45 08:22 08:27
36 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 50:39 09:11 08:11 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:37
37 Shane Ferro KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 50:45 08:52 08:18 08:17 08:18 08:33 08:27
38 Erin Gordon RARE DISEASE CYCLING / KESWICK 50:47 08:56 08:18 08:22 08:25 08:30 08:16
39 Anna Savage JAM FUND / NCC 51:21 08:42 08:17 08:28 08:32 08:43 08:40
40 Alex Carlson ICKSNAY 51:31 08:54 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:35 08:42
41 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 52:38 09:08 08:34 08:28 08:41 08:41 09:07
42 Holly Neckermann NO. 22 RACING 1L 09:01 08:40 08:36 08:59 08:44
43 Jenna Latour nichols PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1L 08:54 08:38 08:45 08:59 08:59
44 Sara Melikian COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 2L 09:23 09:03 09:11 09:17
DNF Erin Faccone VELOCIO NECX DNF 08:28 07:53 07:58 08:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2