Log In

Team Overview: DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Tristan Healey U15 Boys 6 / 21

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

William Siminski Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 23

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

William Siminski Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 19
Tristan Healey Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 19

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Cameron Smith Sport Men 62 / 91
William Siminski Junior Boys 9 - 14 6 / 27
Timothy Craddock Junior Boys 9 - 14 7 / 27
Tristan Healey Junior Boys 9 - 14 8 / 27

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Tristan Healey Men Juniors 12-14 22 / 32

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Jitka Borowick Women Open 2 / 15
Tristan Healey Men Junior 9-18 Juniors 3 / 13
Cameron Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Timothy Craddock Men Junior 9-14 15 / 41
Tristan Healey Men Junior 9-14 26 / 41
Cameron Smith Men Cat 4/5 83 / 117

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Timothy Craddock Men Junior 9-14 16 / 42
William Siminski Men Junior 9-14 19 / 42

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Jitka Borowick Women Master 40+ 10 / 14
Cameron Smith Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Tristan Healey Men Junior 9-14 6 / 13

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Jitka Borowick Women Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Timothy Craddock Men Junior 9-14 4 / 16
Tristan Healey Men Junior 9-14 10 / 16

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Tristan Healey Men Junior 10-14 11 / 25

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Jitka Borowick Women Cat 4/5 3 / 24

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Jitka Borowick Cat 4/5 Women 7 / 38

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

William Siminski Men Junior 14-Dec 7 / 12

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Luke Enright Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 8 / 15

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Jitka Borowick Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 18
Lori Cooke Women Masters 40+ 1 / 15

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Lori Cooke Women Masters 40+ 5 / 19

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 1 / 19

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 5 / 25
Jitka Borowick Women Master 40+ 16 / 25

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 1 / 9
Luke Enright Men Junior 15-18 9 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 1 / 10
Jitka Borowick Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Jitka Borowick Novice Women 1 / 20
Lori Cooke Elite Women & Women 40+ 5 / 15

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Luke Enright Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 7 / 16

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Jitka Borowick Women 3/4/5 Cat 1 / 17

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Joe Krivitsky Men Junior 15-18 999 / 16

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Jitka Borowick WOMEN OPEN 5 / 12

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Joe Krivitsky Men Cat 4/5 17 / 125

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Joe Krivitsky Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Jacob Krivitsky Men Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Corbin Simone Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12