Log In

Team Overview: BC High

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Pierce Channell Killer B Men/U19 Boys 74 / 94
Samuel Burns Killer B Men/U19 Boys 93 / 94

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Joseph Braga Novice Men 49 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18 10 / 13
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Joseph Braga Men Cat 3/4 48 / 53

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 125
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 95 / 125
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 100 / 125
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4/5 102 / 125
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 118 / 125
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 119 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 65 / 72
Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 139
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 71 / 139
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 97 / 139
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 106 / 139
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 127 / 139
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 134 / 139
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 135 / 139
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4/5 999 / 139

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18 4 / 26
Johs Erlandsen Men Junior 15-18 15 / 26
Alex Komarynskyj Men Junior 15-18 17 / 26
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18 18 / 26
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 19 / 26
Joseph Braga Men Junior 15-18 20 / 26
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 23 / 26
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18 24 / 26
Owen Cancannon Men Junior 15-18 999 / 26

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Pierce Channell Zanconato Singlespeed Men 15 / 53
Matt Aumiller Zanconato Singlespeed Men 21 / 53
Johs Erlandsen Zanconato Singlespeed Men 35 / 53
Alex Komarynskyj Zanconato Singlespeed Men 40 / 53
Joseph Braga Zanconato Singlespeed Men 44 / 53
Samuel Burns Zanconato Singlespeed Men 46 / 53
Brendan Webb Zanconato Singlespeed Men 47 / 53
Cormac Rohda Zanconato Singlespeed Men 48 / 53
Joseph Chu Zanconato Singlespeed Men 49 / 53
Owen Concannon Zanconato Singlespeed Men 51 / 53

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Pierce Channell Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 2 / 16
Johs Erlandsen Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 8 / 16
Alex Komarynskyj Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 11 / 16
Brendan Webb Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 12 / 16
Samuel Burns Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 13 / 16
Joseph Chu Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 14 / 16
Cormac Rohda Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 15 / 16

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Matt Aumiller Cat 3/4 (Men) 86 / 86
Pierce Channell Cat 4/5 (Men) 2 / 89
Alex Komarynskyj Cat 4/5 (Men) 68 / 89
Johs Erlandsen Cat 4/5 (Men) 73 / 89
Joseph Braga Cat 4/5 (Men) 77 / 89
Samuel Burns Cat 4/5 (Men) 79 / 89
Cormac Rohda Cat 4/5 (Men) 81 / 89
Brendan Webb Cat 4/5 (Men) 82 / 89
Joseph Chu Cat 4/5 (Men) 84 / 89
Owen Cancannon Cat 4/5 (Men) 87 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Pierce Channell Junior 15-18 7 / 30
Alex Komarynskyj Junior 15-18 16 / 30
Joseph Braga Junior 15-18 17 / 30
Brendan Webb Junior 15-18 24 / 30
Cormac Rohda Junior 15-18 26 / 30

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Matt Aumiller Men Single Speed 19 / 40
Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 1 / 9
Johs Erlandsen Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 2 / 9
Alex Komarynskyj Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 3 / 9
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 4 / 9
Joseph Braga Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 5 / 9
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 6 / 9
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 7 / 9
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 8 / 9
Owen Cancannon Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 9 / 9

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Alex Komarynskyj Open Junior 15-18 13 / 22
Samuel Burns Open Junior 15-18 14 / 22
Pierce Channell Open Junior 15-18 15 / 22
Cormac Rohda Open Junior 15-18 16 / 22
Joseph Braga Open Junior 15-18 17 / 22
Johs Erlandsen Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Brendan Webb Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Owen Cancannon Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Joseph Chu Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Cormac Rohda Men u19/High School 12 / 12

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Johs Erlandsen Junior Boys 15 - 19 7 / 9
Joseph Braga Junior Boys 15 - 19 8 / 9
Brendan Webb Junior Boys 15 - 19 9 / 9

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 31 / 125
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 96 / 125
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 103 / 125
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 105 / 125
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 112 / 125
Cj Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 117 / 125
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 121 / 125
Owen Cancannon Men Cat 4/5 123 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 71 / 84
Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 63 / 126
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 101 / 126
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 105 / 126
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 109 / 126
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 111 / 126
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 123 / 126
Owen Cancannon Men Cat 4/5 125 / 126

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Cj Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Owen Cancannon Men Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18 10 / 35
Cj Disciullo Men Junior 15-18 21 / 35
Joseph Braga Men Junior 15-18 23 / 35
Alex Komarynskyj Men Junior 15-18 24 / 35
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 26 / 35
Johs Erlandsen Men Junior 15-18 28 / 35
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18 33 / 35
Owen Cancannon Men Junior 15-18 34 / 35

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Matt Aumiller Sport Men (aka 3/4) 55 / 85
Pierce Channell Junior Men 15-19 2 / 11
Johs Erlandsen Junior Men 15-19 3 / 11
Cj Disciullo Junior Men 15-19 5 / 11
Alex Komarynskyj Junior Men 15-19 6 / 11
Joseph Braga Junior Men 15-19 7 / 11
Brendan Webb Junior Men 15-19 8 / 11
Joseph Chu Junior Men 15-19 10 / 11
Owen Concannon Junior Men 15-19 11 / 11

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 110 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Pierce Channell Junior (Cat 4/5) 5 / 21
Johs Erlandsen Junior (Cat 4/5) 14 / 21
Cj Disciullo Junior (Cat 4/5) 15 / 21
Alex Komarynskyj Junior (Cat 4/5) 17 / 21
Brendan Webb Junior (Cat 4/5) 18 / 21
Joseph Braga Junior (Cat 4/5) 19 / 21
Joseph Chu Junior (Cat 4/5) 21 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Pierce Channell Cat 5 10 / 71
Cj Disciullo Cat 5 40 / 71
Joseph Braga Cat 5 46 / 71
Alex Komarynskyj Cat 5 49 / 71
Brendan Webb Cat 5 53 / 71
Johs Erlandsen Cat 5 54 / 71
Joseph Chu Cat 5 63 / 71

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Pierce Channell Open High Schoo 1 / 9
Johs Erlandsen Open High Schoo 3 / 9
Cj Disciullo Open High Schoo 4 / 9
Joseph Braga Open High Schoo 5 / 9
Brendan Webb Open High Schoo 6 / 9
Alex Komarynskyj Open High Schoo 7 / 9
Owen Cancannon Open High Schoo 9 / 9

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Matt Aumiller Men Open Single Speed 999 / 38
Pierce Channell Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Johs Erlandsen Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 16
Joseph Braga Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 16
Joseph Chu Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 16
Owen Cancannon Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 16

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Cj Disciullo Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 22
Johs Erlandsen Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 22
Joseph Braga Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 22
Jaxon Heine Men Open Junior 15-18 18 / 22
Brendan Webb Men Open Junior 15-18 19 / 22
Joseph Chu Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 22
Pierce Channell Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Owen Cancannon Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Andrew Pollis Novice Men (aka 4/5) 51 / 98

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 30 / 125
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 62 / 125
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 82 / 125
Cormac Mcadams Men Cat 4/5 93 / 125
William Webb Men Cat 4/5 112 / 125
Cameron Crowley Men Cat 4/5 115 / 125
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 116 / 125
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 121 / 125
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Cat 4/5 122 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 87 / 94
Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 47 / 136
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 81 / 136
Cormac Mcadams Men Cat 4/5 101 / 136
William Webb Men Cat 4/5 115 / 136
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 125 / 136
Cameron Crowley Men Cat 4/5 128 / 136
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 130 / 136
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Cat 4/5 131 / 136
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 999 / 136
James Doherty Men Cat 4/5 999 / 136

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Andrew Pollis MEN 4 / 5 18 / 58
Ian Brown MEN 4 / 5 32 / 58
Jason Eklund MEN 4 / 5 45 / 58
Cormac Mcadams MEN 4 / 5 46 / 58
Anthony Spielmann MEN 4 / 5 49 / 58
William Webb-18 MEN 4 / 5 52 / 58
Jaxon Heine-17 MEN 4 / 5 53 / 58
Brendan Webb MEN 4 / 5 57 / 58
Cameron Crowley MEN 4 / 5 58 / 58

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior 15-18 12 / 35
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-18 22 / 35
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 23 / 35
Cameron Crowley Men Junior 15-18 28 / 35
Jaxon Heine Men Junior 15-18 29 / 35
William Webb Men Junior 15-18 30 / 35
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 32 / 35
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 34 / 35
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Junior 15-18 35 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Cameron Crowley Men Junior 15-18 11 / 15
William Webb Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Jaxon Heine Men Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 15 / 15

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Ian Brown Junior Men 12-19 5 / 15
Jason Eklund Junior Men 12-19 6 / 15
Cormac Mcadams Junior Men 12-19 7 / 15
Cameron Crowley Junior Men 12-19 8 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Junior Men 12-19 9 / 15
Brendan Webb Junior Men 12-19 12 / 15
William Webb Junior Men 12-19 14 / 15

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Ian Brown Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 15 / 21
William Webb Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 16 / 21
James Doherty Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Jaxon Heine Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Brendan Webb Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Jason Eklund Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 21 / 21

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Andrew Pollis Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 110
James Doherty Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 110
Jason Eklund Cat 4/5 Men 80 / 110
Ian Brown Cat 4/5 Men 86 / 110
Cameron Crowley Cat 4/5 Men 89 / 110
Cormac Mcadams Cat 4/5 Men 90 / 110
Jaxon Heine Cat 4/5 Men 93 / 110
William Webb Cat 4/5 Men 94 / 110
Anthony Spielmann Cat 4/5 Men 95 / 110
Brendan Webb Cat 4/5 Men 97 / 110

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Cameron Crowley Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior 15-18 11 / 17
William Webb Men Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Jaxon Heine Men Junior 15-18 13 / 17
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 14 / 17
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Junior 15-18 16 / 17
James Doherty Men Junior 15-18 999 / 17

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior Juniors 15-18 5 / 18
Ian Brown Men Junior Juniors 15-18 9 / 18
Jason Eklund Men Junior Juniors 15-18 10 / 18
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior Juniors 15-18 14 / 18
Cameron Crowley Men Junior Juniors 15-18 15 / 18
William Webb Men Junior Juniors 15-18 16 / 18
Brendan Webb Men Junior Juniors 15-18 17 / 18
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior Juniors 15-18 999 / 18

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Andrew Pollis Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 78 / 139
Benjamin Petro Men Cat 4/5 89 / 139
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 103 / 139
Ian Webb Men Cat 4/5 111 / 139
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 116 / 139
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 122 / 139
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Cat 4/5 129 / 139
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 131 / 139
Ryan Burke Men Cat 4/5 133 / 139
Jake Thornton Men Cat 4/5 138 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 109 / 134
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 113 / 134
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Cat 4/5 116 / 134
Benjamin Petro Men Cat 4/5 120 / 134
Jake Thornton Men Cat 4/5 126 / 134
Ryan Burke Men Cat 4/5 128 / 134

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Pollis junior 15-18 17 / 36
Ian Brown junior 15-18 23 / 36
Diarmuid Flaherty junior 15-18 24 / 36
Jake Thornton junior 15-18 27 / 36
Ryan Burke junior 15-18 28 / 36
Benjamin Petro cat 4 5 48 / 98
Ian Webb cat 4 5 64 / 98
Nicholas Laplante johnson cat 4 5 72 / 98

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Junior Men 2 / 15
Andrew Pollis Junior Men 4 / 15
Benjamin Petro Junior Men 5 / 15
Ian Brownell Junior Men 7 / 15
Ian Webb Junior Men 8 / 15
Jason Eklund Junior Men 9 / 15
Ryan Burke Junior Men 10 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Junior Men 11 / 15
Nicholas Laplante johnson Junior Men 14 / 15
Jake Thornton Junior Men 15 / 15

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Jake Thornton Men Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Ryan Burke Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Ian Webb Men Junior 15-18 997 / 15
Benjamin Petro Men Junior 15-18 997 / 15

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Juniors (Cat 4/5) 3 / 15
Benjamin Petro Juniors (Cat 4/5) 7 / 15
Ian Webb Juniors (Cat 4/5) 8 / 15
Andrew Pollis Juniors (Cat 4/5) 9 / 15
Ian Brown Juniors (Cat 4/5) 10 / 15
Nicholas Laplante johnson Juniors (Cat 4/5) 11 / 15
Jason Eklund Juniors (Cat 4/5) 12 / 15
Ryan Burke Juniors (Cat 4/5) 14 / 15

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Ian Webb cat 4/5 11 / 100
Trent Chinnaswamy cat 4/5 57 / 100
Benjamin Petro cat 4/5 77 / 100
Nicholas Laplante johnson cat 4/5 93 / 100
Diarmuid Flaherty cat 5 25 / 59
Andrew Pollis cat 5 26 / 59
Ian Brown cat 5 42 / 59
Anthony Spielmann cat 5 53 / 59

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Men Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 15 / 20
Thomas Leonard Men Junior 15-18 17 / 20
Jake Thornton Men Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 43 / 57
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 57
Ian Webb Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Benjamin Petro Men Cat 4/5 48 / 57
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Men Junior 9-18 7 / 21
Benjamin Petro Men Junior 9-18 10 / 21
Andrew Pollis Men Junior 9-18 11 / 21
Ian Webb Men Junior 9-18 12 / 21
Ian Brown Men Junior 9-18 13 / 21
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Junior 9-18 14 / 21
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 9-18 15 / 21
Jason Eklund Men Junior 9-18 16 / 21
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Junior 9-18 17 / 21
Ryan Burke Men Junior 9-18 18 / 21
Thomas Leonard Men Junior 9-18 19 / 21

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Benjamin Petro JR 15-18 6 / 12
Malachy Donovan JR 15-18 7 / 12
Nicholas Laplante johnson JR 15-18 8 / 12
Ian Webb JR 15-18 9 / 12
Ryan Burke JR 15-18 10 / 12
Thomas Leonard JR 15-18 11 / 12
Jake Thornton JR 15-18 12 / 12

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jake Thornton Men Junior 18-Sep 5 / 16
Ian Webb Men Junior 18-Sep 12 / 16
Malachy Donovan Men Junior 18-Sep 14 / 16
Kevin Reynolds Men Junior 18-Sep 16 / 16

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Trent Chinnaswamy Cat 4/5 43 / 93
Benjamin Petro Cat 4/5 63 / 93
Jake Thornton Cat 4/5 74 / 93
Ryan Burke Cat 4/5 78 / 93
Nicholas Laplante johnson Cat 4/5 81 / 93
Malachy Donovan Cat 4/5 82 / 93
Jason Eklund Cat 4/5 86 / 93
Thomas Leonard Cat 4/5 88 / 93
Ian Webb Cat 4/5 92 / 93

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Trent Chinnaswamy 2/3/4 Men 86 / 115
Benjamin Petro 2/3/4 Men 101 / 115
Malachy Donovan 2/3/4 Men 103 / 115
Nicholas Laplante johnson 2/3/4 Men 104 / 115
Ian Webb 2/3/4 Men 105 / 115
Thomas Leonard 2/3/4 Men 106 / 115
Jason Eklund 2/3/4 Men 107 / 115
Jake Thornton 2/3/4 Men 109 / 115
Kevin Reynolds 2/3/4 Men 110 / 115
Ryan Burke 2/3/4 Men 111 / 115

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Benjamin Petro Men Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Trent Chinnaswamy Men Junior 15-18 11 / 18
Malachy Donovan Men Junior 15-18 12 / 18
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Junior 15-18 13 / 18
Ryan Burke Men Junior 15-18 14 / 18
Thomas Leonard Men Junior 15-18 15 / 18
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 16 / 18
Kevin Reynolds Men Junior 15-18 17 / 18
Ian Webb Men Junior 15-18 18 / 18

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Benjamin Petro Junior 9-18 10 / 19
Malachy Donovan Junior 9-18 13 / 19
Thomas Leonard Junior 9-18 14 / 19
Jason Eklund Junior 9-18 15 / 19
Ian Webb Junior 9-18 16 / 19
Ryan Burke Junior 9-18 17 / 19
Jake Thornton Junior 9-18 18 / 19
Nicholas Laplante johnson Junior 9-18 19 / 19