Log In

Team Overview: BC High

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Matt Aumiller Men Men's SS 17 / 44
Hank Aumiller Men Men's SS 41 / 44

Coonamessett Farms Eco-Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Andrew Gagne SS Men 7 / 9
Andrew Gagne Juniors 15-18 4 / 15
Cormac Rohda Juniors 15-18 6 / 15
Dillon Simmons Juniors 15-18 7 / 15
Colin Mastrocola Juniors 15-18 9 / 15
Hank Aumiller Juniors 15-18 10 / 15
Andrew Nguyen Juniors 15-18 11 / 15
Joey Polis Juniors 15-18 13 / 15
Callum Dicenso Juniors 15-18 15 / 15

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Andrew Gagne Men Cat 4/5 57 / 83
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 73 / 83
Andrew Gagne Men Junior 15-18 9 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Andrew Gagne Men Junior 15-18 7 / 18
Dillon Simmons Men Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Michael Duffy Men Junior 15-18 11 / 18
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 13 / 18
Hank Aumiller Men Junior 15-18 15 / 18
Joey Polis Men Junior 15-18 17 / 18
Callum Dicenso Men Junior 15-18 18 / 18

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Andrew Gagne Men Cat 4 53 / 95
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4 78 / 95
Dillon Simmons Men Cat 4 79 / 95
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4 80 / 95
Hank Aumiller Men Cat 4 85 / 95
Joey Polis Men Cat 4 87 / 95
Andrew Nguyen Men Cat 4 88 / 95
Jack Ferullo Men Cat 4 91 / 95
Callum Dicenso Men Cat 4 999 / 95

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Andrew Gagne Men Cat 4 52 / 89
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4 59 / 89
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4 64 / 89
Jack Ferullo Men Cat 4 78 / 89
Hank Aumiller Men Cat 4 83 / 89
Joey Polis Men Cat 4 84 / 89
Andrew Nguyen Men Cat 4 85 / 89

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

Matt Aumiller Men Master 40+ 10 / 12
Andrew Gagne Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Michael Duffy Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Dillon Simmons Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Oleksandr Belelia Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Colin Mastrocola Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Hank Aumiller Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Andrew Nguyen Men Junior 15-18 8 / 8

BossCross (Oct 16 2021)

Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 68 / 70
Andrew Gagne Junior 15-18 3 / 15
Cormac Rohda Junior 15-18 7 / 15
Michael Duffy Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Joey Polis Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Andrew Nguyen Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Callum Dicenso Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Jack Ferullo Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Colin Mastrocola Junior 15-18 15 / 15
Dillon Simmons Junior 9-14 7 / 26

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 13 2021)

Andrew Gagne Novice Men 28 / 82
Cormac Rohda Novice Men 46 / 82
Dillon Simmons Novice Men 55 / 82
Samuel Burns Novice Men 59 / 82
Oleksandr Belelia Novice Men 60 / 82
Jack Ferullo Novice Men 73 / 82
Hank Aumiller Novice Men 75 / 82
Joey Polis Novice Men 77 / 82
Callum Dicenso Novice Men 79 / 82
Matt Aumiller Singlespeed Men 21 / 51
Andrew Gagne Singlespeed Men 33 / 51
Cormac Rohda Singlespeed Men 36 / 51
Samuel Burns Singlespeed Men 37 / 51
Oleksandr Belelia Singlespeed Men 45 / 51
Jack Ferullo Singlespeed Men 47 / 51

Minuteman CX (Oct 10 2021)

Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 19
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 19
Dillon Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 19
Oleksandr Belelia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 19
Colin Mastrocola Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 19
Hank Aumiller Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Jack Ferullo Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 16 / 19
Joey Polis Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 19
Callum Dicenso Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 19
Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

Samuel Burns Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 75
Cormac Rohda Cat 4/5 Men 66 / 75
Colin Mastrocola Cat 4/5 Men 68 / 75
Callum Dicenso Cat 4/5 Men 72 / 75
Matt Aumiller Singlespeed Men 20 / 40
Michael Duffy Cat 5 Men 10 / 20
Dillon Simmons Cat 5 Men 13 / 20
Andrew Nguyen Cat 5 Men 16 / 20
Hank Aumiller Cat 5 Men 17 / 20
Joey Polis Cat 5 Men 19 / 20

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Matt Aumiller Singlespeed Men 31 / 71
Cormac Rohda Singlespeed Men 59 / 71

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Matt Aumiller Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 24 / 56
Alex Komarynskyj Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 48 / 56
Cormac Rohda Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 53 / 56
Cormac Rohda Novice Men 73 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Andrew Gagne Men Cat 4/5 47 / 117
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4/5 77 / 117
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 91 / 117
Colin Mastrocola Men Cat 4/5 108 / 117
Joshua Moore Men Cat 4/5 109 / 117
Callum Dicenso Men Cat 4/5 114 / 117
Pierce Channell Men Cat 3 68 / 81
Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 78 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Andrew Gagne Men Cat 4/5 42 / 138
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4/5 99 / 138
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 112 / 138
Colin Mastrocola Men Cat 4/5 118 / 138
Joshua Moore Men Cat 4/5 119 / 138
Callum Dicenso Men Cat 4/5 130 / 138
Pierce Channell Men Cat 3 67 / 80
Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 68 / 80

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Andrew Gagne Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Andrew Gagne Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Callum Dicenso Men Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Pierce Channell Men Cat 2/3/4 59 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18 2 / 15
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Andrew Gagne Men Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Colin Mastrocola Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Joshua Moore Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Callum Dicenso Men Junior 15-18 15 / 15

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Pierce Channell Men 3/4 41 / 66
Andrew Gagne 4/5 Junior Men 15-18 & High School 3 / 8
Samuel Burns 4/5 Junior Men 15-18 & High School 5 / 8
Cormac Rohda 4/5 Junior Men 15-18 & High School 6 / 8
Joshua Moore 4/5 Junior Men 15-18 & High School 7 / 8
Callum Dicenso 4/5 Junior Men 15-18 & High School 8 / 8

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 51 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Pierce Channell Cat 3/4 Men 59 / 83
Matt Aumiller Singlespeed Men 16 / 35
Samuel Burns Cat 4/5 Men 73 / 98
Colin Mastrocola Cat 4/5 Men 85 / 98
Andrew Gagne Cat 4/5 Men 86 / 98
Cormac Rohda Cat 4/5 Men 88 / 98
Joshua Moore Cat 4/5 Men 90 / 98
Callum Dicenso Cat 4/5 Men 95 / 98

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Matt Aumiller Men Single Speed 28 / 42
Andrew Gagne Men Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Colin Mastrocola Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Joshua Moore Men Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Callum Dicenso Men Junior 15-18 15 / 15

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Pierce Channell Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Samuel Burns Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Andrew Gagne Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Cormac Rohda Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Colin Mastrocola Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Joshua Moore Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Callum Dicenso Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 12

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Cormac Rohda Men 4 35 / 39

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Matt Aumiller Men singlespeed Open 8 / 14
Pierce Channell Men singlespeed Open 11 / 14
Andrew Gagne Men Open Cat 5 10 / 16
Samuel Burns Men Open Cat 5 12 / 16
Colin Mastrocola Men Open Cat 5 13 / 16
Joshua Moore Men Open Cat 5 14 / 16
Callum Dicenso Men Open Cat 5 30 / 16
Cormac Rohda Men Open - Cat 4 15 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Pierce Channell Killer B Men/U19 Boys 74 / 94
Samuel Burns Killer B Men/U19 Boys 93 / 94

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Joseph Braga Novice Men 49 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18 10 / 13
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Joseph Braga Men Cat 3/4 48 / 53

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 125
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 95 / 125
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 100 / 125
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4/5 102 / 125
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 118 / 125
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 119 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 65 / 72
Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 139
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 71 / 139
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 97 / 139
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 106 / 139
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 127 / 139
Cormac Rohda Men Cat 4/5 134 / 139
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 135 / 139
Samuel Burns Men Cat 4/5 999 / 139

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18 4 / 26
Johs Erlandsen Men Junior 15-18 15 / 26
Alex Komarynskyj Men Junior 15-18 17 / 26
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18 18 / 26
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 19 / 26
Joseph Braga Men Junior 15-18 20 / 26
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18 23 / 26
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18 24 / 26
Owen Cancannon Men Junior 15-18 999 / 26

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Pierce Channell Zanconato Singlespeed Men 15 / 53
Matt Aumiller Zanconato Singlespeed Men 21 / 53
Johs Erlandsen Zanconato Singlespeed Men 35 / 53
Alex Komarynskyj Zanconato Singlespeed Men 40 / 53
Joseph Braga Zanconato Singlespeed Men 44 / 53
Samuel Burns Zanconato Singlespeed Men 46 / 53
Brendan Webb Zanconato Singlespeed Men 47 / 53
Cormac Rohda Zanconato Singlespeed Men 48 / 53
Joseph Chu Zanconato Singlespeed Men 49 / 53
Owen Concannon Zanconato Singlespeed Men 51 / 53

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Pierce Channell Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 2 / 16
Johs Erlandsen Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 8 / 16
Alex Komarynskyj Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 11 / 16
Brendan Webb Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 12 / 16
Samuel Burns Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 13 / 16
Joseph Chu Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 14 / 16
Cormac Rohda Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 15 / 16

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Matt Aumiller Cat 3/4 (Men) 86 / 86
Pierce Channell Cat 4/5 (Men) 2 / 89
Alex Komarynskyj Cat 4/5 (Men) 68 / 89
Johs Erlandsen Cat 4/5 (Men) 73 / 89
Joseph Braga Cat 4/5 (Men) 77 / 89
Samuel Burns Cat 4/5 (Men) 79 / 89
Cormac Rohda Cat 4/5 (Men) 81 / 89
Brendan Webb Cat 4/5 (Men) 82 / 89
Joseph Chu Cat 4/5 (Men) 84 / 89
Owen Cancannon Cat 4/5 (Men) 87 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Pierce Channell Junior 15-18 7 / 30
Alex Komarynskyj Junior 15-18 16 / 30
Joseph Braga Junior 15-18 17 / 30
Brendan Webb Junior 15-18 24 / 30
Cormac Rohda Junior 15-18 26 / 30

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Matt Aumiller Men Single Speed 19 / 40
Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 1 / 9
Johs Erlandsen Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 2 / 9
Alex Komarynskyj Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 3 / 9
Samuel Burns Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 4 / 9
Joseph Braga Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 5 / 9
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 6 / 9
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 7 / 9
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 8 / 9
Owen Cancannon Men Junior 15-18/Highschool 9 / 9

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Alex Komarynskyj Open Junior 15-18 13 / 22
Samuel Burns Open Junior 15-18 14 / 22
Pierce Channell Open Junior 15-18 15 / 22
Cormac Rohda Open Junior 15-18 16 / 22
Joseph Braga Open Junior 15-18 17 / 22
Owen Cancannon Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Johs Erlandsen Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Brendan Webb Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Joseph Chu Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Cormac Rohda Men u19/High School 12 / 12

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Johs Erlandsen Junior Boys 15 - 19 7 / 9
Joseph Braga Junior Boys 15 - 19 8 / 9
Brendan Webb Junior Boys 15 - 19 9 / 9

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 31 / 125
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 96 / 125
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 103 / 125
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 105 / 125
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 112 / 125
Cj Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 117 / 125
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 121 / 125
Owen Cancannon Men Cat 4/5 123 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 71 / 84
Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 63 / 126
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 101 / 126
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 105 / 126
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 109 / 126
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 111 / 126
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 123 / 126
Owen Cancannon Men Cat 4/5 125 / 126

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Pierce Channell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Johs Erlandsen Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Cj Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Alex Komarynskyj Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Joseph Braga Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Joseph Chu Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Owen Cancannon Men Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Pierce Channell Men Junior 15-18 10 / 35
Cj Disciullo Men Junior 15-18 21 / 35
Joseph Braga Men Junior 15-18 23 / 35
Alex Komarynskyj Men Junior 15-18 24 / 35
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 26 / 35
Johs Erlandsen Men Junior 15-18 28 / 35
Joseph Chu Men Junior 15-18 33 / 35
Owen Cancannon Men Junior 15-18 34 / 35

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Matt Aumiller Sport Men (aka 3/4) 55 / 85
Pierce Channell Junior Men 15-19 2 / 11
Johs Erlandsen Junior Men 15-19 3 / 11
Cj Disciullo Junior Men 15-19 5 / 11
Alex Komarynskyj Junior Men 15-19 6 / 11
Joseph Braga Junior Men 15-19 7 / 11
Brendan Webb Junior Men 15-19 8 / 11
Joseph Chu Junior Men 15-19 10 / 11
Owen Concannon Junior Men 15-19 11 / 11

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 110 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Pierce Channell Junior (Cat 4/5) 5 / 21
Johs Erlandsen Junior (Cat 4/5) 14 / 21
Cj Disciullo Junior (Cat 4/5) 15 / 21
Alex Komarynskyj Junior (Cat 4/5) 17 / 21
Brendan Webb Junior (Cat 4/5) 18 / 21
Joseph Braga Junior (Cat 4/5) 19 / 21
Joseph Chu Junior (Cat 4/5) 21 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Pierce Channell Cat 5 10 / 71
Cj Disciullo Cat 5 40 / 71
Joseph Braga Cat 5 46 / 71
Alex Komarynskyj Cat 5 49 / 71
Brendan Webb Cat 5 53 / 71
Johs Erlandsen Cat 5 54 / 71
Joseph Chu Cat 5 63 / 71

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Pierce Channell Open High Schoo 1 / 9
Johs Erlandsen Open High Schoo 3 / 9
Cj Disciullo Open High Schoo 4 / 9
Joseph Braga Open High Schoo 5 / 9
Brendan Webb Open High Schoo 6 / 9
Alex Komarynskyj Open High Schoo 7 / 9
Owen Cancannon Open High Schoo 9 / 9

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Matt Aumiller Men Open Single Speed 999 / 38
Pierce Channell Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Johs Erlandsen Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 16
Joseph Braga Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 16
Joseph Chu Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 16
Owen Cancannon Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 16

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Cj Disciullo Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 22
Johs Erlandsen Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 22
Joseph Braga Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 22
Jaxon Heine Men Open Junior 15-18 18 / 22
Brendan Webb Men Open Junior 15-18 19 / 22
Joseph Chu Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 22
Pierce Channell Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Owen Cancannon Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 22
William Webb Men Cat 5 26 / 40

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Andrew Pollis Novice Men (aka 4/5) 51 / 98

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 30 / 125
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 62 / 125
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 82 / 125
Cormac Mcadams Men Cat 4/5 93 / 125
William Webb Men Cat 4/5 112 / 125
Cameron Crowley Men Cat 4/5 115 / 125
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 116 / 125
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 121 / 125
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Cat 4/5 122 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Matt Aumiller Men Cat 3 87 / 93
Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 47 / 136
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 81 / 136
Cormac Mcadams Men Cat 4/5 101 / 136
William Webb Men Cat 4/5 115 / 136
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 125 / 136
Cameron Crowley Men Cat 4/5 128 / 136
Brendan Webb Men Cat 4/5 130 / 136
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Cat 4/5 131 / 136
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 999 / 136
James Doherty Men Cat 4/5 999 / 136

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Andrew Pollis MEN 4 / 5 18 / 58
Ian Brown MEN 4 / 5 32 / 58
Jason Eklund MEN 4 / 5 45 / 58
Cormac Mcadams MEN 4 / 5 46 / 58
Anthony Spielmann MEN 4 / 5 49 / 58
William Webb-18 MEN 4 / 5 52 / 58
Jaxon Heine-17 MEN 4 / 5 53 / 58
Brendan Webb MEN 4 / 5 57 / 58
Cameron Crowley MEN 4 / 5 58 / 58

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior 15-18 12 / 35
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-18 22 / 35
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 23 / 35
Cameron Crowley Men Junior 15-18 28 / 35
Jaxon Heine Men Junior 15-18 29 / 35
William Webb Men Junior 15-18 30 / 35
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 32 / 35
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 34 / 35
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Junior 15-18 35 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Cameron Crowley Men Junior 15-18 11 / 15
William Webb Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Jaxon Heine Men Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 15 / 15

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Ian Brown Junior Men 12-19 5 / 15
Jason Eklund Junior Men 12-19 6 / 15
Cormac Mcadams Junior Men 12-19 7 / 15
Cameron Crowley Junior Men 12-19 8 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Junior Men 12-19 9 / 15
Brendan Webb Junior Men 12-19 12 / 15
William Webb Junior Men 12-19 14 / 15

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Ian Brown Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 15 / 21
William Webb Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 16 / 21
James Doherty Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Jaxon Heine Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Brendan Webb Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Jason Eklund Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 21 / 21

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Andrew Pollis Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 110
James Doherty Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 110
Jason Eklund Cat 4/5 Men 80 / 110
Ian Brown Cat 4/5 Men 86 / 110
Cameron Crowley Cat 4/5 Men 89 / 110
Cormac Mcadams Cat 4/5 Men 90 / 110
Jaxon Heine Cat 4/5 Men 93 / 110
William Webb Cat 4/5 Men 94 / 110
Anthony Spielmann Cat 4/5 Men 95 / 110
Brendan Webb Cat 4/5 Men 97 / 110

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Ian Brown Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Cameron Crowley Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior 15-18 11 / 17
William Webb Men Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Jaxon Heine Men Junior 15-18 13 / 17
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 14 / 17
Brendan Webb Men Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Argo Kiernan-paadre Men Junior 15-18 16 / 17
James Doherty Men Junior 15-18 999 / 17

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Andrew Pollis Men Junior Juniors 15-18 5 / 18
Ian Brown Men Junior Juniors 15-18 9 / 18
Jason Eklund Men Junior Juniors 15-18 10 / 18
Cormac Mcadams Men Junior Juniors 15-18 14 / 18
Cameron Crowley Men Junior Juniors 15-18 15 / 18
William Webb Men Junior Juniors 15-18 16 / 18
Brendan Webb Men Junior Juniors 15-18 17 / 18
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior Juniors 15-18 999 / 18

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Andrew Pollis Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 78 / 139
Benjamin Petro Men Cat 4/5 89 / 139
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 103 / 139
Ian Webb Men Cat 4/5 111 / 139
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 116 / 139
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 122 / 139
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Cat 4/5 129 / 139
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 131 / 139
Ryan Burke Men Cat 4/5 133 / 139
Jake Thornton Men Cat 4/5 138 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 109 / 134
Jason Eklund Men Cat 4/5 113 / 134
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Cat 4/5 116 / 134
Benjamin Petro Men Cat 4/5 120 / 134
Jake Thornton Men Cat 4/5 126 / 134
Ryan Burke Men Cat 4/5 128 / 134

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Pollis junior 15-18 17 / 36
Ian Brown junior 15-18 23 / 36
Diarmuid Flaherty junior 15-18 24 / 36
Jake Thornton junior 15-18 27 / 36
Ryan Burke junior 15-18 28 / 36
Benjamin Petro cat 4 5 48 / 98
Ian Webb cat 4 5 64 / 98
Nicholas Laplante johnson cat 4 5 72 / 98

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Junior Men 2 / 15
Andrew Pollis Junior Men 4 / 15
Benjamin Petro Junior Men 5 / 15
Ian Brownell Junior Men 7 / 15
Ian Webb Junior Men 8 / 15
Jason Eklund Junior Men 9 / 15
Ryan Burke Junior Men 10 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Junior Men 11 / 15
Nicholas Laplante johnson Junior Men 14 / 15
Jake Thornton Junior Men 15 / 15

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Jake Thornton Men Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Ryan Burke Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Benjamin Petro Men Junior 15-18 997 / 15
Ian Webb Men Junior 15-18 997 / 15

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Juniors (Cat 4/5) 3 / 15
Benjamin Petro Juniors (Cat 4/5) 7 / 15
Ian Webb Juniors (Cat 4/5) 8 / 15
Andrew Pollis Juniors (Cat 4/5) 9 / 15
Ian Brown Juniors (Cat 4/5) 10 / 15
Nicholas Laplante johnson Juniors (Cat 4/5) 11 / 15
Jason Eklund Juniors (Cat 4/5) 12 / 15
Ryan Burke Juniors (Cat 4/5) 14 / 15

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Ian Webb cat 4/5 11 / 100
Trent Chinnaswamy cat 4/5 57 / 100
Benjamin Petro cat 4/5 77 / 100
Nicholas Laplante johnson cat 4/5 93 / 100
Diarmuid Flaherty cat 5 25 / 59
Andrew Pollis cat 5 26 / 59
Ian Brown cat 5 42 / 59
Anthony Spielmann cat 5 53 / 59

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Men Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 15 / 20
Thomas Leonard Men Junior 15-18 17 / 20
Jake Thornton Men Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Andrew Pollis Men Cat 4/5 43 / 57
Ian Brown Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 57
Ian Webb Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Benjamin Petro Men Cat 4/5 48 / 57
Anthony Spielmann Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Trent Chinnaswamy Men Junior 9-18 7 / 21
Benjamin Petro Men Junior 9-18 10 / 21
Andrew Pollis Men Junior 9-18 11 / 21
Ian Webb Men Junior 9-18 12 / 21
Ian Brown Men Junior 9-18 13 / 21
Diarmuid Flaherty Men Junior 9-18 14 / 21
Anthony Spielmann Men Junior 9-18 15 / 21
Jason Eklund Men Junior 9-18 16 / 21
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Junior 9-18 17 / 21
Ryan Burke Men Junior 9-18 18 / 21
Thomas Leonard Men Junior 9-18 19 / 21

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Benjamin Petro Category: CX Open 16 / 30
Ian Brown Category: CX Open 29 / 30
Ian Webb Category: CX Open 30 / 30

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Benjamin Petro JR 15-18 6 / 12
Malachy Donovan JR 15-18 7 / 12
Nicholas Laplante johnson JR 15-18 8 / 12
Ian Webb JR 15-18 9 / 12
Ryan Burke JR 15-18 10 / 12
Thomas Leonard JR 15-18 11 / 12
Jake Thornton JR 15-18 12 / 12

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Malachy Donovan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 15

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jake Thornton Men Junior 18-Sep 5 / 16
Ian Webb Men Junior 18-Sep 12 / 16
Malachy Donovan Men Junior 18-Sep 14 / 16
Kevin Reynolds Men Junior 18-Sep 16 / 16

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Trent Chinnaswamy Cat 4/5 43 / 93
Benjamin Petro Cat 4/5 63 / 93
Jake Thornton Cat 4/5 74 / 93
Ryan Burke Cat 4/5 78 / 93
Nicholas Laplante johnson Cat 4/5 81 / 93
Malachy Donovan Cat 4/5 82 / 93
Jason Eklund Cat 4/5 86 / 93
Thomas Leonard Cat 4/5 88 / 93
Ian Webb Cat 4/5 92 / 93

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Trent Chinnaswamy 2/3/4 Men 86 / 115
Benjamin Petro 2/3/4 Men 101 / 115
Malachy Donovan 2/3/4 Men 103 / 115
Nicholas Laplante johnson 2/3/4 Men 104 / 115
Ian Webb 2/3/4 Men 105 / 115
Thomas Leonard 2/3/4 Men 106 / 115
Jason Eklund 2/3/4 Men 107 / 115
Jake Thornton 2/3/4 Men 109 / 115
Kevin Reynolds 2/3/4 Men 110 / 115
Ryan Burke 2/3/4 Men 111 / 115

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Benjamin Petro Men Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Trent Chinnaswamy Men Junior 15-18 11 / 18
Malachy Donovan Men Junior 15-18 12 / 18
Nicholas Laplante johnson Men Junior 15-18 13 / 18
Ryan Burke Men Junior 15-18 14 / 18
Thomas Leonard Men Junior 15-18 15 / 18
Jason Eklund Men Junior 15-18 16 / 18
Kevin Reynolds Men Junior 15-18 17 / 18
Ian Webb Men Junior 15-18 18 / 18

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Benjamin Petro Junior 9-18 10 / 19
Malachy Donovan Junior 9-18 13 / 19
Thomas Leonard Junior 9-18 14 / 19
Jason Eklund Junior 9-18 15 / 19
Ian Webb Junior 9-18 16 / 19
Ryan Burke Junior 9-18 17 / 19
Jake Thornton Junior 9-18 18 / 19
Nicholas Laplante johnson Junior 9-18 19 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Cormac Rohda 36
Brendan Webb 30
Pierce Channell 29
Samuel Burns 25
Joseph Braga 21
Jason Eklund 21
Andrew Gagne 21
Matt Aumiller 21
Andrew Pollis 19
Alex Komarynskyj 19
Johs Erlandsen 18
Joseph Chu 18
Callum Dicenso 16
Anthony Spielmann 16
Benjamin Petro 15
Ian Webb 15
Nicholas Laplante johnson 13
Colin Mastrocola 12
Ryan Burke 12
Owen Cancannon 11
Ian Brown 11
Jake Thornton 11
Cormac Mcadams 9
Cameron Crowley 9
Hank Aumiller 9
Joshua Moore 8
Cj Disciullo 8
Trent Chinnaswamy 8
Joey Polis 8
Dillon Simmons 8
William Webb 8
Thomas Leonard 7
Ian Brown 7
Malachy Donovan 7
Andrew Nguyen 6
Jaxon Heine 6
Jack Ferullo 6
Diarmuid Flaherty 6
Argo Kiernan-paadre 4
Oleksandr Belelia 4
James Doherty 4
Michael Duffy 4
Kevin Reynolds 3
William Webb 2
Owen Concannon 2
Ian Brownell 1
Jaxon Heine-17 1
William Webb-18 1