Log In

Team Overview: Sturdy Girl Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Jodie Pellish Women Masters 40-99 Cat4/5 7 / 9
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3 14 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3 14 / 22

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3 3 / 13
Jody Twer Women Masters 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 9

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Mikaela Martin Women Open 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 9
Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 50+ 3 / 6
Lisa Stefanelli Women Masters 40+ 2 / 3

Wicked Awesome Racing - A Very Merry CX-Mas Sunday (Dec 17 2017)

Nicole Blessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Wicked Awesome Racing - A Very Merry CX-Mas Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Nicole Blessing Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2

A Very Merry CX-Mas (Dec 16 2017)

Nicole Blessing Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2

East Orlando Cross Fest Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Nicole Blessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

East Orlando Cross Fest Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Nicole Blessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Master's Women 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 5
Mikaela Martin Cat 3/4/5 Women (B Women) 3 / 9
Lisa Stefanelli Cat 3/4/5 Women (B Women) 4 / 9
Brooke Martin Cat 3/4/5 Women (B Women) 6 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4/5 2 / 14
Mikaela Martin Women Open Cat3/4/5 4 / 14
Brooke Martin Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 14

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Brooke Martin Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 5
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 5

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 1 / 3
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4/5 4 / 13

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Brooke Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 23
Mikaela Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23
Elizabeth Williams Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 6

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Mikaela Martin Women Cat 3-5 1 / 11
Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3-5 3 / 11
Brooke Martin Women Cat 3-5 6 / 11
Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 2 / 5
Eva Van stratum Women Masters 45+ 4 / 5

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women 3-5 5 / 14
Brooke Martin Women 3-5 6 / 14
Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 2 / 3

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Masters 40+ 2 / 4

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Masters 40+ 4 / 6

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Mikaela Martin Women 3/4/5 3 / 28
Lisa Stefanelli Women 3/4/5 5 / 28
Brooke Martin Women 3/4/5 7 / 28
Dee Anne gavlick Women 3/4/5 19 / 28
Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 50+ 1 / 4

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19
Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 2 / 5

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Masters 40+ 4 / 8

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Masters Women 40+ 2 / 4
Brooke Martin 3/4/5 Women 5 / 9
Mikaela Martin 3/4/5 Women 6 / 9
Elizabeth Williams Elite Women 3 / 4

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4/5 7 / 21
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4/5 14 / 21

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 20
Elizabeth Williams Women Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 16

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4/5 4 / 9
Mary Fanelli lund Women Open Cat3/4/5 8 / 9

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Mikaela Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 22
Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 22
Mikaela Martin Women Cat 5 1 / 4
Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 3 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4/5 39 / 45

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Lisa Stefanelli Women Masters 40+ 6 / 13
Mikaela Martin Women Open Cat3/4/5 12 / 38
Brooke Martin Women Open Cat3/4/5 19 / 38
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4/5 32 / 38

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Eva Van stratum Women Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Mikaela Martin Women Open Cat3/4/5 3 / 31
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 31
Brooke Martin Women Open Cat3/4/5 13 / 31
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4/5 28 / 31

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Brooke Martin 3/4 Women 5 / 12
Lisa Stefanelli 3/4 Women 7 / 12
Dee anne Gavlick 3/4 Women 10 / 12
Elizabeth Williams 45+ Women 4 / 7

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Nicole Blessing Women Cat 4 Beginner 3 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Brooke Martin Women Open Cat3/4 6 / 21
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4 9 / 21
Mary Fanelli lund Women Open Cat3/4 10 / 21
Nicole Blessing Women Open Cat3/4 11 / 21
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4 13 / 21

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Nicole Blessing Women Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Marjorie Sherr Women Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Elizabeth Williams Women 45-49 Masters 5 / 10
Mary Fanelli lund Women 45-49 Masters 10 / 10

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 40+ 5 / 8

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Brooke Martin Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Eva Van stratum Women 45-49 Masters 5 / 5

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Brooke Martin Women Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Nicole Blessing Women Cat 3/4 18 / 25

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 7 / 10
Mary Fanelli lund Women Open Cat3/4 18 / 30
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4 20 / 30
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4 24 / 30

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4 17 / 18

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4 15 / 20
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4 17 / 20
Elizabeth Williams Women Masters 45+ 6 / 6

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4 19 / 25

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Brooke Martin Women Open Cat3/4 35 / 46
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat3/4 37 / 46

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Dee Anne gavlick Women Masters 40+ 5 / 7
Mary Fanelli lund Women Masters 40+ 6 / 7

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat4 16 / 26

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Dee Anne gavlick Women 45+ Masters 6 / 6

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Dee anne Gavlick Women 40+ 16 / 18
Mary Fanelli lund Women 40+ 17 / 18
Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4 32 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Dee anne Gavlick Master Women 40/50 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Mary Lund Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Dee Anne gavlick Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Eva Van stratum Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Elizabeth Williams Women Master 55-59 13 / 22

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Elizabeth Williams Women Non-Championship 35+ 36 / 48

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Dee anne Gavlick Women Masters 45+ 8 / 8

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Dee Anne gavlick Women 45+ Masters 8 / 10

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Eva Van stratum Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Mary Fanellilund Women Masters 45+ 7 / 8
Dee anne Gavlick Women Masters 45+ 8 / 8

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 10 / 12
Dee Anne gavlick Women 45+ Masters 11 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Dee Anne gavlick Women 40+ 23 / 27

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Mary Fanelli lund Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 4 15 / 18

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Elizabeth Williams Women 45+ Masters 7 / 8
Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 8 / 8

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Mary Fanelli lund Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ p/b PACTIMO 9 / 12
Elizabeth Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ p/b PACTIMO 10 / 12
Dee anne Gavlick Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 40+ p/b PACTIMO 6 / 6

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Michele Bote` Women 45+ Masters 4 / 7
Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 7 / 7

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Elizabeth Williams Women 45+ Masters 6 / 8
Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 7 / 8
Candace Kennedy-hess Women 45+ Masters 8 / 8

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Elizabeth Williams Women 45+ Masters 6 / 8

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 8 / 11
Eva Van stratum Women 45+ Masters 9 / 11
Elizabeth Williams Women 45+ Masters 10 / 11

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Eva Van stratum Women 45+ Masters 6 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 5 / 6
Elizabeth Williams Women 45+ Masters 6 / 6

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 1 / 2
Elizabeth Williams Women 45+ Masters 2 / 2

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Elizabeth Williams Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Mary Fanelli lund Women Cat 4 16 / 18

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Elizabeth Williams MASTER 45+ WOMEN 7 / 7

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Elizabeth Williams Women 45+ Masters 2 / 3
Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 3 / 3

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Eva Van stratum Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ 7 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Mary Fanelli lund Women 45+ Masters 12 / 13

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Mary Fanelli lund Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Mary Fanelli lund Women Cat 4 18 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Mary Fanelli lund Women Master 45+ 10 / 11

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Julie Wright 3/4 Women 12 / 30

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Julie Wright 3/4 Women 14 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Julie Wright Women 3/4 25 / 69

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Julie Wright Women Cat 3/4 12 / 56

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Julie Wright Amateur Women 17 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Julie Wright Amateur Women 14 / 93

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Julie Wright Women 3/4 24 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Julie Wright Women 3/4 35 / 87

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Lara Marek Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 15

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Lara Marek B Women 8 / 18

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Lara Marek Women Category B 8 / 9

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Lara Marek Women Cat 4 15 / 17

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Lara Marek Sunday - Women 3/4 9 / 18

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Lara Marek Saturday - Women 3/4 8 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Lara Marek Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 14 / 22

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Lara Marek Category: Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 16

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Lara Marek CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 14 / 19

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Julie Wright Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 55

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Julie Wright Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 58

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Julie Wright Amateur Women 42 / 100

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Lara Marek Category 4 Women 13 / 18

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Hannah Vanderlan Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 50
Lara Marek Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 50

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Julie Wright 3/4 Women 20 / 56

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Julie Wright Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Anne Rock Women Master 45-99 8 / 8
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3/4 11 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Anne Rock Masters Women 8 / 10
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3/4 27 / 36

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Bonni Schervone Category: B Women 26 / 36

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 23 / 30

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Marianna Cutler Category: Master Women 45+ 6 / 7

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jennifer Rhodes Women 2/3/4 24 / 60
Marianna Cutler Women 2/3/4 39 / 60

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 5 / 8

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Anne Rock Masters Women 45+ 4 / 6

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 2 / 2

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Anne Rock Women 3/4 22 / 31

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Anne Rock Masters Women 3 / 10

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 5

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Anne Rock Women 45+ 3 / 3

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Julie Wright CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 8

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Sally Poliwoda Master Women 45+ 1 / 6
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 2 / 6
Rebecca Chan B Women 34 / 34

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Teresa Stein B Women 28 / 31
Ivanna Szpilczak B Women 29 / 31
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 3 / 9

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Anne Rock Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 52

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Anne Rock Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 44

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Anne Rock WOMEN CAT 3/4 8 / 21

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Anne Rock Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 22

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Sally Poliwoda Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 2 / 15
Anne Rock Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 7 / 15
Gail Towsley Category: 3/4 Women 32 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Anne Rock Women - Master - (1-2-3-4) - 45-99 3 / 5

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Anne Rock Masters 45+ 3 / 6

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Anne Rock CAT 3/4 WOMEN "B" 5 / 5

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Anne Rock Women B 2 / 3

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Anne Rock Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Anne Rock B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 15 / 20
Sally Poliwoda B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 20 / 20

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Sally Poliwoda B Women, 45+ & U19 11 / 25
Anne Rock B Women, 45+ & U19 16 / 25

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Lenore Pipes Elite Women 2 / 7
Anne Rock B Women 9 / 13

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Lenore Pipes B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 1 / 38
Sally Poliwoda B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 10 / 38
Anne Rock B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 18 / 38

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Anne Rock B Women, 45+ & U19 15 / 29

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Anne Rock Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 33 / 58

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Anne Rock Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 44 / 57

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Lenore Pipes Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
Anne Rock Women 3/4 B 7 / 11

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Lenore Pipes B Women (4) 5 / 8
Anne Rock B Women (4) 7 / 8

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Sally Poliwoda B WOMEN 47 Starters 5 / 40
Anne Rock B WOMEN 47 Starters 17 / 40

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Anne Rock WOMEN B 4 / 6

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Anne Rock WOMEN 3/4 8 / 8

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Anne Rock B Women, 45+ and U19 13 / 28

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Anne Rock B Women, 45+ & U19 15 / 21

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Anne Rock 3/4 Women 27 26 / 27

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Lenore Pipes B Women,u19,45+ 20 14 / 20
Anne Rock B Women,u19,45+ 20 15 / 20

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Anne Rock Women Cat3/4 26 starters 14 / 23

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Sally Poliwoda B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 8 / 29
Anne Rock B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 21 / 29
Alvarez B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 29 / 29

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Anne Rock B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 25 / 31

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Anne Rock B Women 10 starters 4 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Liz Feeney Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 5 / 25

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Anne Rock Category: Women 3/4 27 15 / 25

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Julie Lefebvre Category: B Women 31 st 30 / 30

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Julie Lefebvre Women 3/4 6 / 20

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Liz Feeney Women B (6 starters) 1 / 6

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Julie Lefebvre Category: B Women 34 starte 12 / 32

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Sally Poliwoda Category: B Women starters 16 4 / 16
Liz Feeney Category: B Women starters 16 5 / 16

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Sally Poliwoda B Women 2 / 17

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Liz Feeney Category: B Women 23 6 / 23

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Julie Lefebvre Category: B Women 42 19 / 40

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Sally Poliwoda B Women 4 / 17

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Julie Lefebvre B Women 11 / 31

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Liz Feeney Category: B Women 27 3 / 27
Sally Poliwoda Category: B Women 27 5 / 27

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Liz Feeney Women B 14 racers 3 / 14

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Julie Lefebvre Category: B Women 26 18 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Julie Lefebvre Category: B Women 1 18 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Julie Lefebvre Category: B Women 20 / 29

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Liz Feeney Women's B 10 / 11

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Sally Poliwoda Beginner Women 3 / 8