Log In
OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic • Nov 19 2017
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonja Ebert Team 10 Barrel
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Greg Talbert
3 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
4 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
5 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
6 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components
7 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel
8 Dan Salvey
9 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
10 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen
11 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
12 Jason Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
13 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
14 Shawn Cooney
15 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
16 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy
2 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
4 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
6 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
10 Max Harris
11 Hans Lanners
12 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium
13 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Cameron Wescott
15 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
16 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
18 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
19 Beckett Olson
20 Owen Hewett The Spokesmen
21 Griffin Harple
22 Jackson Avery Team RootBeer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
2 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene
3 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
4 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy
6 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team
8 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
10 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing
11 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
12 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy
13 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
14 Ronan Myers
15 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
16 Sage Doggett
17 Charley Myers
DNF Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy
2 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
3 Oliver Mcfadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
4 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
3 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene
4 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy
5 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
6 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy
8 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team
10 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
11 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
12 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
13 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing
14 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
15 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
16 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
17 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy
18 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
19 Oliver Mcfadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
20 Ronan Myers
21 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
22 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
23 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
24 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
25 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
26 Sage Doggett
27 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
28 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
29 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
30 Max Harris
31 Hans Lanners
32 Charley Myers
33 Elliot Werner
34 Grayson Rose
35 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium
36 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing
37 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
38 Cameron Wescott
39 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
40 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium
41 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
42 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
43 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
44 Noah Sampson
45 Orion Souders GDI
46 Beckett Olson
47 Owen Hewett The Spokesmen
48 Griffin Harple
49 Jackson Avery Team RootBeer
DNF Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Werner
2 Grayson Rose
3 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing
4 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium
5 Noah Sampson
6 Orion Souders GDI
DNF Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene
3 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
6 Nicola Broadman
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen
2 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen
6 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
10 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
11 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
12 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
13 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Nicola Broadman
15 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
16 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel
4 John Weathers Nada
5 Craig Aaker
6 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing
7 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
8 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central O
9 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
10 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
11 John Mccaffrey Kesho Bicycles
12 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
13 Carl Werner
14 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club
15 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
16 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
17 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
18 Chris Thoman Cyclepath Racing
19 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team
20 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
21 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bas Geelen
2 Christophe Berteau-pavy
3 Nikolaus Kashey
4 Gavin Mcgregor Portland Velo Racing
5 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing
6 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
7 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 Garrett Tyburski
9 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
10 Greg Myers
11 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
12 Scott Wazny
13 Tony Pitone
14 Joel Sherman
15 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult
16 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes/Blitz Fire Leather
17 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
18 Derek Chiles
19 Benoit Dubuisson Rock Lobster
20 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling
21 Mark Mcmurtry Cyclepath Racing
22 Bret Waldron Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing
23 Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing
24 Dave Sanderling Team S+M
25 Martin Matsumura Team 10 Barrel
26 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
27 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
28 Ethan Fuld Unattached
29 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
30 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo
31 ? ?
32 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
33 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
34 Ben Hein Hydro Flask Cycling Team
35 Mike Kendrick
36 Justin Tunis
37 Dan Salvey
38 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
39 Andrew Duncan BeerMongers Cycle Club
40 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
41 Jonathan Modie
42 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
43 Max Mcfarland Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
44 David Rick
45 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling
46 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
47 Brian Dessinger
48 Phil Avery Team Beer
49 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
50 Ron Patch
51 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
52 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
53 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club
54 Doug Smith
55 Andy Morris Team 10 Barrel
56 Brian Hansen
57 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
58 David Rayls
59 Bjoern Brunner
60 Marek Harris
61 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
62 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene
2 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles
3 Scott Chamberlain
4 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
5 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 Gary Szalay Team Finger
7 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
8 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
9 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
11 Michael Aylward
12 John Hatfield Audi
13 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing
14 Nolan Restivo
15 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
16 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
17 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
18 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
19 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
20 Andrew Eastman
21 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
23 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
24 David Hewett The Spokesmen
25 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team
26 Dylan Wiggins
27 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
28 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting
29 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
30 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
31 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
32 Eric Hagstette Team 10 Barrel
33 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective
34 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
35 Paul Souders
36 James Bradley Rogue
37 Jd Jaspersen Audi
38 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
39 Mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
40 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
41 Max Frixione
42 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo
43 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
44 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team
45 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
46 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
47 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
48 Ryan Barnes POC
49 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
50 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team
51 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
52 Eric Aldinger Team Finger
53 Ian Harris
54 Neil Gibson Cyclepath Racing
55 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
56 Sam Swan BeerMongers Cycle Club
57 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing
58 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
59 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
60 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
DNF Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team
DNF Joel West Cyclepath Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Coates SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS
2 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
3 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
4 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
6 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
7 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
8 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
9 Jeff Otto Unattached
10 Perry Lund Hutch's Eugene
11 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
12 Devon Alvarez Kai Life Sport
13 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
14 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team
15 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
16 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
17 Robert Gilbert Rapid Racing Team
18 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
19 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
20 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
21 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing
23 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling
24 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
26 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
27 Dave Metz
28 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective
29 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club
30 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com
31 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team
32 William Petersen
33 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
34 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
35 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing
36 Steve Mccallion
37 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
38 Leland Jossy Showers Pass Racing Team
39 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
40 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
41 David Meyer bicycleattorney.com
42 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
43 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
44 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
45 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
46 Tom Nilan Showers Pass Racing Team
47 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
48 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
49 Mike Kendrick
50 James Thompson
DNF Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR)
2 Tom Webb Team Rose City
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
4 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team
5 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS
6 Ron Strasser Team S+M
7 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport
8 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo
9 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS
10 John Nicholas DNR Cycling
11 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing
12 Edward Lanton
13 Albyn Jones Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye
2 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
3 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez!
4 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
3 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
4 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
5 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
6 Rebecca Hillary Team AF
7 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
8 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com
9 Erinne Goodell Team Slow
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
3 Jennie Alvarez
4 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club
5 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
6 Traci Smolen Team S+M
7 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com
8 Daneille Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
10 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
3 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery
4 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
5 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental
6 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com
7 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
8 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com
9 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
10 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
11 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
2 Andrew Coe PDX TI
3 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team
4 Paul Lacava Giant
5 Max Ritzow PDX TI
6 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team
7 Cole Lalomia The Athletic
8 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing
9 Schmitt Damian Point S Racing
10 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
11 Sean Macminn Stay Rad Adventure Team
12 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
13 Seth Patla PDX TI
14 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport
15 Xander Viray The Athletic
16 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
17 Michael Wilder Nero Veloce
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Banks-watson bicycleattorney.com
2 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
3 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
4 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club
5 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels
6 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo
7 Jeffrey Baratta ii Byzick + Company Cycling
8 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair
9 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
10 Brad Petersen
11 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel
12 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
13 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows
14 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
15 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
16 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
17 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
18 Ben Pederson
19 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
20 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
21 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
22 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
23 Jimmy Gantz Point S Racing
24 Brian Hanley BeerMongers Cycle Club
25 Saul Lopez
26 Martin Joyce
27 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
DNF Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrzej Stadnik
2 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team
3 Elijah Smith
4 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
5 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club
6 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
7 Rich Lammers
8 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles
9 Casey Varnum
10 Tim Valenti Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
11 Gabriel Trainer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
12 Alexander Goldman
13 Demian Bailey
14 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Johnson Western U
2 Kevin Ryan
3 Adam Burgess
4 Casey Depeel
5 Daniel Higgins
6 Brady Cowing
7 Adam Vanarsdall
8 Jacob Horn
9 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
10 Chris Wisdom
11 Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
12 Benjamin Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
13 Kenneth Stedman
14 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
15 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
16 Ben Gagosian
17 Colin Skinner
18 Jonathan Palmer
19 Ezekiel Mcfadin
20 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team
21 Chase Daniels
22 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
23 Mike Funk
24 Jonathan Meyer
25 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel
26 Patrick Hunt
27 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
28 Joel Dewit Rebound/Tireless Velo
29 Daniel Pungor
30 Ryan Lammers
31 Kyle Gunsul
32 Aaron Flatten
33 James Garner
34 Bryce Polovnikoff
35 Joshua Wilson
36 Isaac Zak
37 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections
38 Jason Hoye
39 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
40 Darin Joseph Team Finger
41 Craig Bradford
42 Anthony Piff
43 Justin Brown
44 Seth Sakamoto
45 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch
46 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections
47 Savyasaachi Keshava murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
48 Andrew Petersen
49 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel
50 David Salas
51 Scott Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
52 Bruce Irwin Hapi-Go!
53 Michael Aguilar DNR Cycling
54 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport
55 Jim Coppa
56 Samual Negasi
57 David Forman Grouptail
58 Austin Tyburski
DNF Dan E peterson
DNF Cesar Carrillo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
2 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
3 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
4 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
6 Seth Patla PDX TI
7 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team
8 Fred Mills Point S Racing
9 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club
10 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
11 Aaron Anderson
12 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum
13 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers Cycle Club
15 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
16 James Tervo Team S+M
17 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
18 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
19 Howard Draper Ruckus Test Team
20 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
21 Scott Barker
22 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
23 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair
24 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team
25 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
26 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene
27 Ryan Labarre Team Velo Cult
28 Anders Hedlund
29 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
30 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing
31 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
32 Daniel Gonzalez Ruckus Test Team
33 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com
34 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
35 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
36 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair
37 Douglas Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
38 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective
39 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles
40 Holland Larue Team Finger
41 Jeremy Zane
42 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team
43 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
44 Leland Jossy Showers Pass Racing Team
45 Eric Aldinger Team Finger
46 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
47 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
48 John Howe Team Beer
49 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
50 Vincent Zitkovich
51 Matthew Case Trusty Switchblade
52 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
53 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
54 Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing
55 Chris Meilinger
56 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
57 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
58 Susan Renn Team Slow
59 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
60 Reed Harvey
61 Chris Mccraw Team Slow
DNF Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
DNF Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Poler
2 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Holland Larue Team Finger
4 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
6 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
7 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing
8 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
9 Melissa Sher Team S+M
10 Susan Renn Team Slow
11 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery
12 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
2 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy
3 Laura Parsons Point S Racing
4 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair
5 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
6 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club
7 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carley Leins Point S Racing
2 Holly Baird Rescue project
3 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
5 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing
2 Cate Burgess
3 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com
4 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling
5 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club
6 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
7 Evelyn Boling
8 Erica Spiritos
9 Elise Lagerstrom Fort Follies
10 Amy Solana
11 Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com
12 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
13 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
14 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
15 Diane Smith
16 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
17 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade
18 Rose-ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
DNF Caroline Livett
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Spiak
2 Megan Ramey Team Finger
3 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting
4 Leah Brown O2 Endurance
5 Anja Taylor
6 Elizabeth Wilson
7 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 Abby Hauver
9 Maria Vicencio ANTHM Collective
10 Maura Paxton
11 Rachael Wilson
12 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger
13 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
14 Casey Ferguson Stumptown Cycling Club
15 Tiffany Renshaw
16 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
18 Maria Schur
19 Michelle Seward Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
20 Ana Stoumbos
Finishers: Cat ?: 20