Log In

Team Overview: Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Michelle Seward Women 5 19 / 20
Paige Huggins Women 4 16 / 19
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 50+ 1 / 11
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 10 / 11
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 10
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 9
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Michelle Seward Women 5 27 / 27
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 16
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 16
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 15 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 15
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 15
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 15 / 15
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 13 / 13

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 3 10 / 10
Sass Kimberly Masters Women 1/2 35+ 1 / 2
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 4 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18 / 20
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 19 / 20

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 6 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18 / 21
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 20 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Michelle Seward Women 5 26 / 27
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 20
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 15 / 20
Paige Huggins Women 4 27 / 33
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 5 / 24

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 4 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Michelle Seward Women 5 36 / 37
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 18
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 18
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 14 / 14

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 5
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 5
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 11 / 11
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 3 / 7

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Jennifer Justus Beginner Women 12 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Michelle Seward Women 5 29 / 31
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 19
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 21
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 20 / 21
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 7 / 25

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3/4 5 / 6
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 14 / 24
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 23

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 5
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 4 / 4

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 13
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 10
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 11 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Jennifer Justus Beginner Women 19 / 26

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 14 / 18
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 10
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 9 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 9 / 10
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 3 / 12
Julie Anne smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 11 / 12

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 9
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 10
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 5 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 10 / 10
Jennifer Justus Beginner Women 16 / 22
Judy Harris Beginner Women 20 / 22
Michelle Seward Beginner Women 22 / 22

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 12
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 13
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 13 / 13
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 6 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women Category 3 15 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Jennifer Justus Beginner Women 24 / 29
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women 3/4 25 / 26

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 10
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 10
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 6

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 7
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 13
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 13 / 13

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 7 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Michelle Seward Women 5 25 / 26
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 13

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Rhonda Morin Women 50+ 1 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 23 / 24
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 27 / 27
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 15 / 21

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 26 / 28
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 21

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 22 / 24
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 22 / 22
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 9 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 30 / 32
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 21
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 50+ 18 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Jennifer Justus Women 5 6 / 11

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 13
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 4 / 9

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 13
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 2 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Jennifer Justus Women 5 15 / 19

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 11
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Huggins Paige Women 3/4 18 / 19

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 13
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 13

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 6

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 5

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 18 / 18
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 15
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 11
Amanda Abel Women C 18 / 22
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 15

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 11 / 14
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 13 / 14
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 18
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 15

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 15 / 15
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 19
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 7
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 5 / 14

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 22 / 26
Amanda Abel Women C 20 / 28

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 9
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 9

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 14

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 6

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 19 / 24
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 20
Amanda Abel Women C 32 / 33
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 12

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 19 / 21
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Amanda Abel Women C 8 / 12

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Lynne Cuevas Beginner Women 3 / 8

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women A 35+ 12 / 12
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 13 / 13

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 7 / 7
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 10
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 9

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Lynne Cuevas Beginner Women 10 / 18

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 2 / 15

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Amanda Abel Women C 8 / 9

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 7 / 7
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 11
Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 2 / 13

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 13
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8

Psycho Cross Series #4 (Nov 30 2014)

Elaine Bothe Women A 1 / 2

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Abby Koonce Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 4 / 6
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 4

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 21
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 7
Paige Huggins Women C 14 / 25

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 12 / 13
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 30
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 15
Paige Huggins Women C 6 / 29

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 55
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 55
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 21
Paige Huggins Women C 6 / 25

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 27
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 21
Paige Huggins Women C 11 / 35

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 11 / 13
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 20
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 11
Paige Huggins Women C 11 / 33
Tracey Lew Women C 22 / 33

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 40 / 44
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 16 / 19
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 18 / 19
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 30
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 16
Trish Jilot Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 16
Paige Huggins Women C 11 / 39
Tracey Lew Women C 22 / 39

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 2
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 17 / 20
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 15
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 15
Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 15
Tracey Lew Women C 25 / 33
Paige Huggins Women C 31 / 33
Sarah Brown Women B 20 / 29

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 16 / 19
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 18
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 18
Paige Huggins Women C 9 / 31
Robin Yakhour Women C 26 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Paige Huggins Women C 6 / 16

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 15
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 10
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 10
Trish Jilot Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 10
Robin Yakhour Women C 14 / 20
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 10 / 14
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 12 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Paige Huggins Women C 6 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 11
Paige Huggins Women C 10 / 23
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 7
Robin Yakhour Women C 13 / 17
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Paige Huggins Women C 8 / 13

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Tracey Lew Beginner Women 5 / 9

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Paige Huggins Women C 9 / 21

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Jamie Keiser Beginner Women 5 / 7

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 6
Rhonda Morin Women A 8 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8
Kimberly Filer Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 11
Robin Yakhour Women C 12 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Paige Huggins Women C 10 / 25
Bonnie Rosenfeld Women C 22 / 25

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Rhonda Morin Women A 6 / 10

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Rhonda Morin Women A 2 / 8

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Rhonda Morin Women A 3 / 16
Elaine Bothe Women A 11 / 16

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Sarah Brown Women B 19 / 20
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 6
Elaine Bothe Women A 7 / 15
Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 17 / 26
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 9 / 14
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 14 / 14

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Sarah Brown Women B 11 / 23
Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 12
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 12
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 12
Paige Huggins Women C 10 / 30
Elaine Bothe Women A 26 / 31

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 2 / 3

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 23
Trish Jilot Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 23
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 23
Paige Huggins Women C 15 / 42
Tracey Lew Beginner Women 10 / 35
Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 20 / 35
Sherri Rohlf Beginner Women 24 / 35
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 17 / 23

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 10 / 11
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 11 / 11
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 12
Rhonda Morin Women A 9 / 22
Sarah Brown Women B 9 / 18

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 21 / 35
Sherri Rohlf Beginner Women 23 / 35
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 18 / 25
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 23 / 25
Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 20
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 20
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 20
Trish Jilot Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 20
Jaime Kathleen menagh Women B 18 / 27

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 5 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Sarah Brown Women B 7 / 25
Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 18
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 18
Lauren Filer Junior Women 18 / 19
Linda Fanning Master 50+ 55 / 58

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 2
Rhonda Morin Women A 1 / 10
Elaine Bothe Women A 7 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 6 / 6
Joan Petit Beginner Women 6 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 31 / 33
Lauren Filer Junior Women 13-14 6 / 7
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 22 / 26
Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 21
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 21
Alanna Woods Women C 43 / 47
Sarah Brown Women B 16 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Jaime Kathleen menagh Women B 16 / 35
Kimberly Filer Women B 23 / 35
Christine A holland Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 22
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 22
Sarah Brown Women C 1 / 60
Paige Huggins Women C 6 / 60
Elaine Bothe Women A 31 / 40
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 21 / 28
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 27 / 28
Tracey Lew Beginner Women 20 / 45
Sherri Rohlf Beginner Women 30 / 45

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Sarah Brown Women C 1 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 6 / 6
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Paige Huggins Women C 7 / 22
Bonnie Rosenfeld Women C 19 / 22
Christine A holland Women B 19 / 23

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Kimberly Filer Women B 9 / 23
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 17
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 17
Sarah Brown Women C 5 / 44
Paige Huggins Women C 24 / 44
Lauren Filer Junior Women 11 / 13
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 13 / 19
Tracey Lew Beginner Women 9 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Sarah Brown Women C 8 / 25
Anne Zoormajian Women C 17 / 25

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Kimberly Filer Women B 14 / 38
Jaime Kathleen menagh Women B 23 / 38
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 21
Trish Jilot Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 21
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 21
Sarah Brown Women C 2 / 46
Paige Huggins Women C 11 / 46
Lauren Filer Junior Women 17 / 23
Elaine Bothe Women A 26 / 38
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 14 / 25
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 20 / 25
Amy Mae holmes Beginner Women 34 / 36

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 9
Rhonda Morin Women A 1 / 16
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Anne Zoormajian Women C 18 / 21
Christine A holland Women B 8 / 16
Susan Koonce Women B 13 / 16

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Anne Zoormujian Masters Women 45+ 7 / 9
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 9
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 9
Paige Huggins Women C 5 / 16
Kimberly Filer Women B 4 / 12
Jaime Kathleen menagh Women B 10 / 12

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Rhonda Morin Women A 2 / 17
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Paige Huggins Women C 8 / 21
Susan Koonce Women B 16 / 21
Christine A holland Women B 21 / 21

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 7
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Lauren Filer Junior Women 9 / 9
Rhonda Morin Women A 3 / 16
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Trish Jilot Women B 12 / 17
Christine A holland Women B 14 / 17
Sherri Rohlf Beginner Women 14 / 21
Bonnie Rosenfeld Women C 24 / 28

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Kimberly Filer Women B 6 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5
Lauren Filer Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Kimberly Filer Women B 10 / 19
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Paige Huggins Women C 10 / 14
Rhonda Morin Women A 5 / 18
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Rhonda Morin Women A 8 / 22
Sherri Rohlf Beginner Women 14 / 25
Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 24 / 25
Linda Watts Beginner Women 25 / 25

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Rhonda Morin Women A 3 / 8
Joan Petit Beginner Women 5 / 9
Susan Koonce Women C 5 / 9

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Kimberly Filer Women B 11 / 26
Gabi Miller Women B 21 / 26
Michelle Kunec Women B 25 / 26
Rhonda Morin Women A 9 / 34
Courtney Gould Women A 19 / 34
Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 20 / 35
Tracey Lew Beginner Women 21 / 35
Trish Jilot Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 14
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 14
Susan Koonce Women C 24 / 47
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 9 / 17
Christine Jerko Masters Women 45+ 10 / 17
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 13 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Joan Petit Beginner Women 9 / 14
Sarah Brown Women C 4 / 13
Paige Huggins Women C 5 / 13
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 17 / 25
Kimberly Filer Women B 21 / 25
Gabi Miller Women B 24 / 25
Michelle Kunec Women B 25 / 25
Joan Petit Beginner Women 22 / 26
Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 24 / 26
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 12
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 7 / 16
Christine Jerko Masters Women 45+ 8 / 16
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 11 / 16

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Rhonda Morin Women A 4 / 17
Courtney Gould Women A 8 / 17
Sarah Brown Beginner Women 1 / 18
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Rhonda Morin Women A 12 / 35
Elisabeth Oosterhouse Beginner Women 1 / 23
Linda Fanning Masters 50+ 57 / 59
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 18
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 18
Susan Koonce Women C 17 / 36
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 9 / 15

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Joan Petit Beginner Women 5 / 7
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Kimberly Filer Women B 21 / 32
Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 22 / 32
Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 33 / 40
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 18
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 18

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Rhonda Morin Women A 2 / 10
Courtney Gould Women A 6 / 10
Elaine Bothe Women A 8 / 10
Joan Petit Beginner Women 8 / 14
Linda Watts Beginner Women 12 / 14
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 22 / 36
Gabi Miller Women B 36 / 36
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 16
Paige Huggins Women C 36 / 45
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 12 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 6 / 12
Courtney Gould Women A 6 / 8
Trish Kirchhoff Women C 7 / 16

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 26 / 31
Michelle Kunec Women B 28 / 31
Rhonda Morin Women A 8 / 44
Susan Kosmala Beginner Women 44 / 50
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 20
Alanna Woods Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 20
Kimberly Filer Women C 1 / 55
Paige Huggins Women C 10 / 55
Gabi Miller Women C 33 / 55
Susan Koonce Women C 34 / 55
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 7 / 19
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 9 / 19
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 19 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 2 / 4
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Trish Kirchhoff Women C 7 / 20
Paige Huggins Beginner Women 4 / 23

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Michelle Kunec Women B 24 / 26
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 15
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 15
Trish Jilot Women C 9 / 32
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 9 / 18
Trish Kirchnoff Masters Women 45+ 11 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Courtney Gould Women B 5 / 13
Rhonda Morin Women A 4 / 16
Elaine Bothe Women A 12 / 16
Paige Huggins Beginner Women 1 / 13
Alanna Woods Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 16 / 22
Susan Koonce Women C 13 / 24
Gabi Miller Women C 15 / 24
Tonya Roe Women C 20 / 24
Paige Huggins Beginner Women 5 / 27

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 16 / 33
Michelle Kunec Women B 24 / 33
Elaine Bothe Women A 28 / 37
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 21
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 21
Gabi Miller Women C 38 / 56
Susan Koonce Women C 51 / 56
Linda Fanning Category C 85 / 113
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 6 / 25
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 15 / 25

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 8
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 6
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 16 / 25
Gabi Miller Women C 11 / 19
Susan Koonce Women C 14 / 19
Paige Huggins Beginner Women 6 / 26

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Courtney Gould Women B 1 / 20
Elaine Bothe Women A 18 / 23
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 15
Susan Koonce Women C 11 / 22
Gabi Miller Women C 16 / 22
Anne Zoormajian Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Michelle Kunec Women B 9 / 12
Elaine Bothe Women A 8 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 19 / 33
Martina Ralle Women B 24 / 33
Courtney Gould Women A 7 / 16
Trish Kirchhoff Women C 4 / 20
Gabi Miller Women C 13 / 20
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 19 / 31

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Courtney Gould Women B 6 / 12
Rhonda Morin Women A 5 / 21
Elaine Bothe Women A 18 / 21
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 12 / 18
Karen Henry Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 6
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Jaime kathleen Menagh Women B 16 / 25
Martina Ralle Women B 18 / 25
Gabi Miller Women B 25 / 25
Courtney Gould Women A 6 / 10
Paige Huggins Beginner Women 8 / 29
Trish Kirchhoff Women C 4 / 13
Linda Fanning Singlespeed 28 / 40

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 7
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Courtney Gould Women B 4 / 12
Rhonda Morin Women A 4 / 16
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 10
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Effie Siverts Women C 2 / 8

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Courtney Gould Women B 4 / 15
Rhonda Morin Women A 3 / 17
Elaine Bothe Women A 15 / 17
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 6
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 10
Julie Westlin-naigus Women C 7 / 12
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 5 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Rhonda Morin Women A 5 / 14
Elaine Bothe Women A 12 / 14
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 7
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 7
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 3 / 10
Jan Moss Women A 10 / 10
Courtney Gould Beginner Women 1 / 16
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 5
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 10
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 6 / 13
Sarah Tisdale Women A 12 / 13
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 3
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Susan Koonce 62
Bonnie Rosenfeld 61
Rhonda Morin 48
Paige Huggins 33
Kimberly Filer 33
Kimberly Sass 25
Julie Ann smith-simonsen 20
Karen Henry 18
Anne Zoormajian 17
Elaine Bothe 15
Sarah Brown 13
Tonya Roe 12
Courtney Gould 12
Christine A holland 12
Susan Kosmala 11
Jaime kathleen Menagh 11
Martina Ralle 11
Linda Fanning 10
Gabi Miller 10
Tracey Lew 8
Trish Jilot 8
Trish Kirchhoff 7
Michelle Seward 7
Jennifer Justus 6
Joan Petit 6
Michelle Kunec 6
Lauren Filer 6
Elsa Bro 5
Sherri Rohlf 5
Amanda Abel 5
Jaime Kathleen menagh 4
Robin Yakhour 4
Sarah Tisdale 4
Christine Jerko 3
Alanna Woods 3
Tessa Sugahara 3
Karleta Reierson 2
Lynne Cuevas 2
Jan Moss 2
Linda Watts 2
Sass Kimberly 1
Julie Anne smith-simonsen 1
Judy Harris 1
Huggins Paige 1
Abby Koonce 1
Jamie Keiser 1
Amy Mae holmes 1
Anne Zoormujian 1
Trish Kirchnoff 1
Elisabeth Oosterhouse 1
Effie Siverts 1
Julie Westlin-naigus 1