Log In

Team Overview: Tuite Bicycle Repair

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 1 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 7 / 61
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 69 / 78

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 3 / 60
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 63 / 65

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 11 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 5 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 8 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 8 / 93
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 82 / 83

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 19 / 70
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 73 / 76

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 19 / 89

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 35+ 1/2 17 / 24

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 4 / 45

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Nita Galambos Women 3/4 12 / 19
Mike Bene Open 50+ 4 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 4 / 42

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Nita Galambos Women 3/4 22 / 25

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Nita Galambos Women 3/4 11 / 19

Psychocross (Nov 26 2017)

Josh Hulst Men 3 2 / 3
Mike Bene Masters Men 50+ 1 / 7

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Mike Bene Singlespeed 23 / 63
Josh Hulst Men 2/3 8 / 28
Mike Bene Masters 50+ 4 / 51

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 7 / 57
Josh Hulst Men 2/3 8 / 58

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Josh Hulst Men 2/3 16 / 45
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 52 / 67
Mike Bene Masters 50+ 3 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 10 / 57
Josh Hulst Men 2/3 6 / 74

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 26

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Josh Hulst Men 2/3 19 / 80

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 82 / 88

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 5 / 60
Josh Hulst Men 2/3 75 / 75

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Josh Hulst Men 3/4 5 / 39
Mike Bene Masters Men 50+ 1 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 11 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Josh Hulst Runners 5 / 26
Mike Bene Masters 50+ 9 / 78
Josh Hulst Men 2/3 14 / 77

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Josh Hulst Men 3/4 3 / 52

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 40 / 40
Josh Hulst Men 2/3 10 / 35

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Tommy Tuite Singlespeed Men 33 / 45
Josh Hulst Men 3/4 3 / 44

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Mike Bene Masters 50+ 2 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Josh Hulst Men 2/3 2 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Tommy Tuite Singlespeed Men 40 / 43

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Josh Hulst Men 2/3 16 / 41

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Tommy Tuite Singlespeed Men 34 / 45

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Craig Ruby Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 54
Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 9 / 14

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 10 / 20
Nita Galambos Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 9

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 11 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 24 / 36
Craig Ruby Singlespeed 44 / 113
Josh Hulst Men 2/3 29 / 84

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Josh Hulst Men 2/3 37 / 73

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 2 / 6

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 7 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Josh Hulst Men 2/3 25 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Josh Hulst Men 2/3 70 / 77

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Joshua Hulst Men Masters 35+ Cat3 30 / 30

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 10 / 12
Craig Ruby Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 49

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 11 / 13
Craig Ruby Singlespeed 22 / 38

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Nita Galambos Singlespeed Women 10 / 13
Nita Galambos Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 8
Craig Ruby Singlespeed 16 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mike Bene 25
Josh Hulst 19
Nita Galambos 14
Brian Johnson 7
Craig Ruby 5
Tommy Tuite 3
Joshua Hulst 1