Log In
Trek CX Cup • Oct 9 2021 • Waterloo, WI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.6
3.5
4.1
4.6
4.1
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
3.5
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
2 Roczen Beissel NorthStar Devo
3 Quinn Peconga Midwest Devo
4 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
5 Anders Holmes L5 RACING TEAM
6 Tozer Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Andrew Bertram Revolution Cycling Club
8 Axel Brandsmeier Corridor Devo
9 Jonathan Wood Revolution Cycles Club
10 Aksel Drevlow North Star Development
11 Dylan Skinner Lionhearts Junior Racing
12 Axsyl Lein Spin Devo
13 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop
14 Will Slowik Revolution Cycles
DNF Ryder Herrmann Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Brown midwest devo
2 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
3 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo
4 George Swinand Pony Shop Juniors
5 Thomas Agnew Englewood
6 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo
7 Clayton Stephens Corridor Devo
8 Rylan Zacharek ASU DEVO
9 Nathaniel Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling
10 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo
11 Jack Stamatis Pony Shop Juniors
12 Brenden Shrum Midwest Devo
13 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
14 Braden Tall Ann Arbor Velo Club
15 Ayeden Lein Spin Devo
16 Bryce Shrum Midwest Devo
17 Caden Cooper 0
18 Samuel Thurman Parallel 44
19 Samendu Manoj Ann Arbor Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Halverson MNJRC
2 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts junior racing
3 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks-Knight Compos
4 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo
5 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
6 Chase Cubbage Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te
7 Ryan Drummond The Meteor
8 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te
9 Alec Clements Midwest Devo
10 Samuel Cherchian ASU Devo
11 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike
12 Miles Lechtenberg Parallel 44
13 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing
14 Sebastian Ocampo xxx Racing-athletico
15 Colton Smithhart Corridor Devo
16 Drake Dash ABD
17 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
18 Ansel De jong Ann Arbor Velo Club
19 Charlie Laman Ann Arbor Velo Club
20 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p-b 7 Mile Cycles
21 Dylan Hoard Top Natchez Racing - Broken Spo
22 Dan Reimann MNJRC
23 Aiden Rangel The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Kurth MSA Safety Cyclocross
2 Ryder Kurth MSA Safety cyclocross
3 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo
4 William Flentye The Pony Shop
5 Liam Chentnik The Green Team
6 Ryan Cashen 0
7 Russell Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing
8 Sebastian Holmes L5 Racing Team
9 Charlie Thurman Parallel 44
10 Levi Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te
11 Gavin Brayman 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles
2 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
3 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing
4 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing
5 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
6 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective
7 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo
8 Josh Bauer jiayoulife
9 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
10 Nicholas Tabares ASU Devo Pro CX
11 Matthew Riley Linear Sport / Trek
12 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
13 Peter Swinand Pony Shop KPMG
14 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
15 Luke Feuerhelm KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team
16 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
17 Michael Lambert Velovit Racing Team
18 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development
19 Ian Megale 0
20 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
21 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University
22 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works
23 Garrick Valverde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
24 Nicholas Lemke KUHL Cycling Team
25 Joseph Maloney 0
26 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica
27 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru
28 Jimmy Panther Momo Riders Club
29 Zachary Andrews Bissell-ABG-Giant
30 Orion Child Velo Childeric
31 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport
32 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC
33 Ross Tuneberg MOX Multisport
34 Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
35 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University
36 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Colletive
37 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
38 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective
39 Drew Bublitz Avout Racing
40 Chad Mckonly 0
41 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
42 Matthew Schweiker SRAM
43 James Armstead Phoenix Syndicate
44 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University
45 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 32   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond The Meteor
2 Jordan Roessingh Trek
3 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service
4 Tom Burke ATHLETIC MENTORS-GREENWARE USA
5 Jeremy Duffield Rogue Racing
6 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
7 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
8 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate p-b Scheels D
9 Austin Walker Industry Nine Cycling Team
10 Ben Schreiber Linear Sport - TREK
11 Jason Anderson Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
12 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
13 David Mai ThirstyBear Cycling
14 Kyle Abernathy MoMo Riders' Club
15 Kyle Rickert Donkey Label
16 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Andy Rossetto 0
18 Jonathan Kloppenburg Beaker Concepts
19 Dan Ajer Super Squadra
20 Jason Mcdowell Palomino Sports
21 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE - USMES
22 Tom Spencer Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
23 Marc Wolman 0
24 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
25 Ryan Cooper 0
26 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
27 Andrew Lein North Iowa Spin
28 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club
29 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
30 Noah Marcus Neff Cycle Service
31 Chad Brown trek cyclocross collective
32 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
33 Nathan Jacques 0
34 Kevin Egan Legion Brewing
35 Ryan Lipski Midwest Orthopedic-Team Wiscons
36 Reed Cornia Neff Cycling Service
37 Dan Hendricks 0
38 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop
39 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Eric Fossell 0
DNF John Boggs PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki 0
2 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling
3 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective
4 Jay Henderson THC
5 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing
6 James Cochran Rule # 5 Nick?s Cycling-Mennen
7 Tim Faia Trek Bicycles
8 Leigh Quilliams TREK Canada CXXC
9 Nathan Sibly NOMAD Cycling Services
10 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
11 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P-B Bui
12 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label
13 Travis Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
14 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter
15 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom
16 Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles
17 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET
18 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective
19 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
20 Curt Dosier Knobbe Cycling
21 Maison Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC
22 Todd Wendell Gotham Greens p-b Verge Sport
23 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p-b 7 Mile Cycles
24 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
25 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy
26 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET
27 Ryan Mathews Team Petri Bikes -Trek
28 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Enduran
29 Chris Kinonen Brazen Dropouts
30 Carl Norris Mox Multisport
31 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p-b 7 Mile Cycles
32 James Holmes L5 Racing
33 Scott Goocher Jack's Bicycle
34 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
35 Rj Bast 0
36 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
37 Joseph Dundee 0
38 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
39 Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike
40 Jesse Hawk 0
41 Keith Snoop Geoff?s Bike and Ski
42 Dan Mallek F3 cycling
43 Justin Cloute Big Sky Bikes
44 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing
45 Nathan Hicks MIDSTATE Racing
46 Brent Rohrs 0
47 Tom Kolodziejski 0
48 Patrick Flannery Neff Cycle Service
49 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
50 James Nelson 2 Timing Guys-Pfoodman Racing
51 Jonathan Hoag Maumee Valley Wheelmen
52 Brad Dash ABD
53 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
54 Reed Cornia Neff Cycling Service
DNF Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
DNF Robert Moreland Brazen Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 31   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p-b 7 Mile Cycles
2 Michael Jones Neff Cycle Service
3 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team
4 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross
5 Darrin Johnson 0
6 Gregory Goblirsch Utepils Cycling
7 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross
8 Tim Hacker Neff Cycle Service
9 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing
10 Robert Downs A. Dugast USA
11 Paul Schoening Team Pactimo Fierce
12 Shawn Becker PenVelo Racing-Summit Bicycles
13 Todd Gillihan Iowa City Cycling Club
14 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
15 Michael Daws Project Echelon Racing
16 Craig Gietzen Rogue Racing
17 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
18 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing
19 Andy Bracke Team Hungry
20 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
21 Jeff Sympson Kegel?s
22 John Ericsson 0
23 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
24 Robert Garner team wisconsin-midwest orthoped
25 Michael Burris Fell Swoop
26 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect
27 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p-b 7 mile cycles
28 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling
29 Paul Warloski Simple Endurance Coaching
30 Steve Gaffield Brazen Dropouts
31 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
32 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
33 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
34 Brian Klippel Ann Arbor Velo Club
35 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing p-b Sanford
36 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling -MM
37 Don Carr 0
38 John Lutz Team WI
39 Kevin Dorn Pete's Garage
40 Matthew Paradis Guaranteed Rate Cycling
DNF David Hudson XXX Racing - Athletico
DNF Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vance Fletcher Phoenix Syndicate
2 Ryan Stahnke Trestle Bridge Racing
3 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works
4 Brian West Phoenix syndicate
5 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts
6 Eric Fossell 0
7 Chad Cannon Gryphon Velo Racing
8 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
9 Andrew Wilcox-hull Trek Bicycle Corporation
10 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike and Ski
11 Ethan Ley Revolution Cycles Club
12 Chris Hill BelgianWerkx
13 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
14 Bryan Wenzel Johnson County Flyers
15 Levi Lowell Convoy
16 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing-Athletico
17 Anthony Lane CONVOY
18 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing
19 Paul Swinand Pony Shop
20 John Orlikowski Neff Cycle Service
21 Aaron Smith Bonebell-WestTownBikes
22 Davis Yarbrough 0
23 Alex Sukowaty Broken Spoke Racing
24 Justin Guiter Zealous Racing
25 Benjamin Reynolds BAD BIKES
26 John Ericsson 0
27 Scott Ross 0
28 Steve Bailey SPIN RACING
29 Curran Beckler
30 Anders Ahlberg 801 W Madison
31 Dan Charleston 0
32 Matthew Herr SUPERNICE
33 Buckley Birkholz Gryphon Velo Racing
34 David Cestelli SUPERNICE
35 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
36 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
37 Andrew Hudacek One Ten Racing
38 Ty Kurth MSA Safety Cyclocross
39 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
40 James Nelson 2 Timing Guys-Pfoodman Racing
41 Joshua Shough Nope
42 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest
DNF Brody Burnham Northstar Development
DNF Mark Child Phoenix Syndicate
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
2 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
3 Alex Bedinghaus 0
4 Jacob Glahn 801 W. Madison
5 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks/Knight Compos
6 John Glynn Top Natchez Racing p/b TNR Tape
7 Brad Kopp 110 Racing
8 Josh Magie Bike Iowa Racing Team
9 Paul Johannes ASU Devo
10 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons / Black Sad
11 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University
12 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
13 Chad Cannon Gryphon Velo Racing
14 Justin Marshall Trek Midwest Team
15 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
16 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX
17 Derek Jakoboski 0
18 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling
19 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO
20 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing
21 Erik Van leer The Pony Shop
22 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club
23 Paul Vanduyne 0
24 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
25 Evan Goldberg Northwestern
26 Alonzo Christensen Parallel 44 p/b Sanford POWER
27 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake
28 Satchell Mische richter 0
29 John Orlikowski Neff Cycle Service
30 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
31 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle
32 Tony Lemke Lemke Worldwide
33 Jason Kozicki Pete's Garage
34 Alex Bogda North American Velo
35 Parker Mccoll Team WI - MOSH
36 Benjamin Schlarman 0
37 Jacob Arrigoni Plus one cycling
38 Brian Kozicki Top Natchez Racing p/b TNR Tape
39 Tyler Walker Bonsai Cycleworks
40 Nathan Abel 0
41 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
42 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
43 Patrick La petina Hand Ups Off-Road Project
44 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts
45 Aaron Smith Bonebell/WestTownBikes
46 Nathan Damm Bicycle Station
47 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
48 Matt Nagel 0
49 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew
DNF Benjamin Reynolds BAD BIKES
DNF Marcos Picchio Revolution Cycles Club
DNF Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling
DNF Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakub Truksa TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE
2 Elias Saigh Adapt cycling
3 Mark Schiess 0
4 Max Garwick Freeport Bicycle Co
5 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School
6 Brad Heckert Team Pedal Moraine
7 Daniel Nelson 0
8 Ryan De groote Ride With Ryan
9 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
10 Mitchel Wantock Johnson County Flyers
11 Jura Gerlach 0
12 Jason Koch Cadieux Bicycle Club
13 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
14 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
15 John Pontarelli 0
16 Caleb Kleinhans Tread Head Cycling
17 Addison Sachse 0
18 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket
19 Lee Zettler Midtown Racing
20 Chris Wrobel Revolution Racing
21 Joseph Beals Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
22 Alexander Hinman 0
23 Scott Brasel Cykel Cycles
24 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
25 Trevor Akers 0
26 Matthew Harrison 0
27 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
28 Aaron Collins Top Natchez Racing p-b TNR Tape
29 Connor Stone 0
30 Russell Carpenter 0
31 Austin Williams Knights of Hogdoggus
32 Ethan Cramer Wheel & Sprocket
33 Matthew Young Trek Midwest Team
34 Austin Sympson Ames Velo
35 Arick Pustaver Black Saddle Bike Shop
36 Hunter Gengler ASU Devo
37 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing
38 Parker Holben Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39 Owen Eerdmans 0
40 Patrick Kolker Spin Cycling
41 Adam Dejong Hand ups Off-road Project
42 John Burchmore XXX Racing-Athletico
43 Robert Bart jr Saint Louis Cycling Club
44 Jeremy Mckinley Wisyl Racing
45 Devin Hatch 0
46 David Fischer Moritz RSV
47 Wesley Richerson Adapt Cycling
48 Daniel Valenza Hollander Benelux Racing
49 Ted M hintz 0
50 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
51 Tyler Puls BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
52 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling
53 Andrew Beery 0
54 Broderick Hogue Half Acre Cycling
55 Thomas Godiska 0
56 Steven John 0
57 Raphael Allen Brazen Dropouts
58 Brett Neylan 0
59 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
60 Dean Potter 0
61 Nicholas Platt Brazen Dropouts
62 Zach Andreski 0
63 Doug Herrick Treadhead Cycling
64 Justin Valenstein 110 Racing
65 Chris Todd Revolution Cycles Cycling Club
66 Alexander Novak 0
67 Brad Birkholz Angry Monkeys Racing
68 Nate Lechtenberg 0
69 Tony Degrand 0
70 Brian Runnells 0
71 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
72 Collin Campagna TREK RETAIL
73 Jeffrey Shawhan TriCyle Studio
74 John Krizek 0
75 Kevin Klein xXx Racing - Athletico
76 Michael Sublette 0
77 Michael Vandyke Angry Monkeys Racing
78 Matthew Lawrence 0
79 Matthew Mckeown Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross Te
80 Andy Davis Trek Bicycles
81 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University
82 Forrest Morrisey Bike Forrest Bike
83 Kevin Hayes-birchler Revolution Cycles Cycling Club
84 Doug Rodenkirch Mock Rock Racing
85 Vincent Ballou Fitness Lab
86 Erik Hanig PSIMET Racing
87 John Lavery 0
88 Jeremy Hurley 0
89 Daniel Engel 0
90 David Polizzi 0
91 Darwin Chentnik The Green Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Jacob Beissel 110 Racing
3 Dan Baumhover 0
4 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
5 Kyle Brown Bad Bikes
6 Matthew Bruss Brazen Dropouts
7 Allan Schimberg Twin Six
8 Kayne Neigherbauer 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
9 Matthew Kartholl Team Neighborlink
10 Alan Klein Midtown
11 David Fischer Moritz RSV
12 Zach Andreski 0
13 Jesse Patoka 0
14 Brian Runnells 0
15 Reggie Lund 0
16 Doug Herrick Treadhead Cycling
17 Daniel Jacobsen Omnium Racing
18 John Krizek 0
19 Craig Kuehl Colectivo
20 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
21 Mitchell Vincent Pete's Garage
22 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew
23 Karl Galko MoMo Riders' Club
24 Gavin Lafave 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
25 Michael Lisle 0
26 Noah Peconga 0
27 Ty Cashen Adapt Cycling
28 Patrick Knaus 0
29 Brian Brandsmeier Corridor Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wrobel Revolution Racing
2 Jaret Hendrickson 0
3 Paul Juckem 0
4 Matt Veldey Zealous Racing
5 Nelsen Wahlstrom Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Matthew Fabian North Iowa Spin
7 John Hammje Top Natchez Racing pb TNR Tape
8 Tommy Kolo 0
9 James Lavender 0
10 Jamie Banks-george SUPERNICE
11 Richard Baisa Region Racing
12 Hideomi Adachi Ann Arbor Velo Club
13 Jason Rice 0
14 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
15 Alan Clements Midwest Devo Support Crew
16 Gene Flanagan Intent
17 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Willem Bastiaens Chilkoot Racing
19 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts
20 Dean Potter 0
21 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service
22 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
23 Alexander Sanchez Harvest Racing-Trek
24 Michael Welch Brazen Dropout
25 Brad Birkholz Angry Monkeys Racing
26 Steve Reynolds 0
27 Matthew Terski 0
28 Joshua Carroll Walts Bike Shop
29 Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support crew
30 Matthew Lawrence 0
31 Jason Bentley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
32 Eric O'Brien Harvest Racing-Trek
33 Johnny Balding Ronin Velosport
34 William Finn Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racin
35 Mark Purcell 0
36 John Grosz 0
37 Michael Gordon Shop Dog Factory Racing
38 Erik Hanig PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Eichelberger Gryphon Velo Racing
2 Daniel Valenza Hollander Benelux Racing
3 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing-Athletico
4 Roget Pozeznik Nautilus Cafe
5 Art Fessler Cycling Republic
6 Bruce Pagel Team Wisconsin
7 Walter Meanwell Brazen Dropouts
8 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club
9 Mark Eelnurme Downriver Cycling Club Race Tea
10 Kurt Junge 0
11 Kurt Greenslit colavita racing
12 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
13 George Lambros 0
14 Mike Joyce 0
15 Peter Ackermann Alumnus Project
16 Scott Willms 0
17 Jeffrey Shawhan TriCyle Studio
18 Barry Batson MOX MULTISPORT
19 Tim Downing LOCKTON-Full Cycle Cyclocross T
20 David Gannon DMOS Race Team
21 Oliver Clements Colavita
22 Dave Reich Team Extreme
23 David Thomas Bike Zoo-Southern Cycling Opera
24 Richard Wiegert 0
25 Tim Zens 0
26 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme
27 Dominic Rossetto 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Hutchinson SUPERNICE
2 Elijah Mann Johnny's Gigolo Service
3 Dylan Hoard Top Natchez Racing - Broken Spo
4 Sean Duffy 0
5 Mark Rickert 0
6 Ryan Bimson Bike Rags Racing
7 Ben Caskey bike rags racing
8 Arick Pustaver Black Saddle Bike Shop
9 Jason Rice 0
10 Michael Drahaus BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
11 Kayne Neigherbauer 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
12 Dylan Disarro Competitive Cyclist
13 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club
14 Rolf Marty Broken Spoke
15 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
16 Alex Aviles Black Saddle Bike Shop
17 John Krizek 0
18 Ray Letak Spin Doctors Cyclewerks CX Team
19 David Hall 0
20 Sebastian Ocampo Ironmen
21 Michael Vandyke Angry Monkeys Racing
22 Tyler Puls BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
23 Mark Rude 0
24 Jeremy Pomeroy Gryphon Velo Racing
25 Ryan Cariveau Corridor Devo
26 Gavin Lafave 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
27 Eric Shaw 0
28 Patrick Zeigle Dos Piston Rojo Racing
29 John Berry Berry Fast Bicycles
DNF Matthew Kartholl Team Neighborlink
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo De groote Ride With Ryan
2 Asa Child Velo Childeric
3 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
4 Nathan Bailey Dekorra Producs
5 Gus Walker Industry Nine
6 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School
7 Jura Gerlach 0
8 Roscoe Guagliardo 0
9 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p-b Singleton Coa
10 Juan Manco xXx Racing - Athletico
11 Pierce Meyer MNJRC
12 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing
13 Finn Patenaude 0
14 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing
15 Quinn Schroeder 0
16 Paul Fabian Spin Devo
DNF ? Dnf OPE! Development Racing
DNF Jordan Miller Brazen Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aine Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC
2 Josie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing
3 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo
4 Eva Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
5 Emelia Brown midwest devo
6 Alba Wilcox-hull 0
7 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo
8 Kathryn Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club
9 Mia Ocampo xXx Racing - Athletico
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo
2 Sarah Vargas TWENTY24 JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
3 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing
4 Grace Wasacz Revolution Cycles Club
5 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
2 Eire Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC
3 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing
4 Melisa Avila Costa Rica
5 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing
6 Brooklyn Raddin Lionhearts Junior Racing
7 Autumn Olsen Parallel 44
8 Cosette Serrano Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNF Isabelle Jensen Women?s Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Brinley Shrum Midwest Devo
3 Avery Daubert Ponderosa High School-Cycling D
4 Emma Balding Nine13sports p-b Singleton Coac
5 Analeah Swegle Spin Devo
6 Lucy Foss 0
7 Antonia Gengler ASU Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lumen Brandsmeier Corridor Devo
2 Laura Brookhyser Revolution Cycles
3 Abigail Wood Revolution Cycles Club
4 Charlotte Pryor Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Kelnhofer Colavita WI
2 Lisa Johns 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson-zivin Team Thrive
2 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic
3 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Jacqueline Palfy Parallel 44 Racing p-b Sanford
5 Theia Friestedt PSIMET Racing
6 Heather Curnutt Brazen Dropouts
7 Alison Brooks 0
8 Denise Karlin Pony Shop CX Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cooper Sakari Race Team p-b Smart Hond
2 Kim Kopitski Parallel 44 Racing p-b Sanford
3 Teresa Mische 0
4 Sue Bransky CRANDIC racing club
5 Tove Shere Team Lake Effect Cycling
6 Mary Geralts Team Wisconsin-Midwest Orthrope
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
2 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic
3 Veronica Hudacek One Ten Racing
4 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club
5 Marissa Doner Be Real Sports
6 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p-b Bui
2 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Austin Killips Pratt Racing
4 Caitlin Neuman 0
5 Emily Payonk Bissell-ABG-Giant
6 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT Elite Off-Road Team
7 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
8 Julie Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
9 Kristin Korevec Trek Midwest Team
10 Sydney Guagliardo 0
11 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing p-b Sanford
12 Corey Coogan cisek VeloRevolution=WP Cycles
13 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
14 Aubrey Drummond Lindenwood University
15 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
16 Jamie Ertl Team Wisconsin
17 Sarah Williams Dirty Kitten Racing p-b Champio
18 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
19 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team
20 Abbey Obrien Harvest Racing-Trek
21 Abigail Yates Lindenwood University
22 Ryley Mosher Competitive Edge Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University
2 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Mary Thum Parallel 44
4 Abby Walker Industry Nine
5 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
6 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
7 Elle Artison A Dugast USA
8 Kindsay Mclaughlin Women's Free State Racing
9 Callah Robinson NW CX Project
10 Izabella Shaffer UPMC-PRO BIKE +RUN
11 Amy Lauer Rebel West CX
12 Kristy Henderson Girl Fiend Cycling - The Hollyw
13 Eire Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC
14 Linda Cooper Sakari Race Team p-b Smart Hond
15 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing
16 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders
17 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
18 Emma Balding Nine13sports p-b Singleton Coac
19 Katie Paradis Guaranteed Rate Cycling
20 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club
21 Veronica Hudacek One Ten Racing
22 Niki Soderberg Gryphon Velo Racing
23 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
24 Robin Sund Phoenix Syndicate
25 Melissa Zammit Psimet
26 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club
27 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
28 Bailey Rudolph Gryphon Velo Racing
29 Theia Friestedt PSIMET Racing
30 Jessica Sorenson Atlanta Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Vanias 0
2 Sarah Swapinski Neff Cycle Service
3 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School
4 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
5 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
6 Sarah Vargas TWENTY24 JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
7 Jamie Wilger 0
8 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School
9 Katie Krauska Femme40 - Brazen Dropouts
10 Liz Horning 0
11 Kristin Reece NOMAD Cycling Services
12 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes
13 Aine Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC
14 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES
15 Maria Contino The Dropettes
16 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
17 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University
18 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO
19 Emily Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
20 Trisha Kurtz 0
21 Rachel Hong 0