Log In

Team Overview: BISSELL-ABG-GIANT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Zachary Andrews Men Singlespeed 29 / 90

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 8 2021)

Zachary Andrews Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Emily Payonk Women Open UCI Elite 22 / 22
Zachary Andrews Men Masters Mas 35-405060+|M SS 2 / 40
Judah Gustafson Men Open U23|M 2-3|M 3 40+|MWCCC 18 / 46

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Emily Payonk Women UCI Elite Pro 22 / 27

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Emily Payonk Women Open Pro 31 / 40

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 22
Zachary Andrews Men Cat 1/2 Elite 29 / 45

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Emily Payonk Women C2 33 / 42
Zachary Andrews Men Single Speed 11 / 49

OVCX -BloomingCross (Sep 26 2021)

Zach Andrews Cat 1/2 Elite Men 2 / 7
Mary Penta Elite Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Emily Leonard Cat 1/2 Elite Women 1 / 2

Lionhearts CX (Sep 5 2021)

Zachary Andrews Men Categories 1/2/3 6 / 17

Indy Cross II - Paul Ruster Park (Nov 8 2020)

Judah Gustafson Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Indy Cross II - Ellenberger Park (Oct 25 2020)

Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Seth Worthington Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 15
Aaron Beebe Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Indy Cross II - Rhodius Park (Oct 11 2020)

Aaron Beebe Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 11

Indy Cross - Washington Park (Oct 5 2019)

Aaron Beebe WAVE 3 2 / 40

Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park (Sep 21 2019)

Aaron Beebe WAVE 3 9-14 Open 2 / 38

MICX#6 - Le Frost Cross: In Memoriam (Dec 1 2018)

Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

MICX #4: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 27 2018)

Nathaniel Williams Men Open 2 / 3

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35

MICX #3: Beer City Growler CX p/b Greenware (Oct 13 2018)

Nathaniel Williams Men Pro Open Elite 2 / 12

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Nathaniel Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 73

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Nathaniel Williams Men Pro Open Elite 2 / 12

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1/2 39 / 41

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Nathaniel Williams Men Masters 35+ Open 34 / 90

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Brad Neagos Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 47

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Josh Johnson Men Elite (Pan Am Championships) 34 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Josh Johnson Men Procx UCI 40 / 84

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Kevin Noone Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 50

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Scott Helvie Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 31 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Scott Helvie Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 49 / 75

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2014)

Kevin Depasse Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 13

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Kevin Depasse Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 25
Scott Helvie Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 57

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 3/4 2 / 112
Scott Helvie Men Cat 3/4 48 / 112

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 51

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 38

ICX Team Nebo Ridge Finale at Traders Point (Dec 7 2013)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 29

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 4 2 / 14

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 27

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 53

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 30

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Gunner Dygert Men Cat 2/3 20 / 81

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Scott Helvie Men Cat 4/5 19 / 64
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 2/3 38 / 92

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Scott Helvie Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 72

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Devin Clark Men UCI Elite 25 / 32

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 41

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2 10 / 38

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 4/5 28 / 89
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2 44 / 44
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 3 30 / 84

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 4/5 18 / 78
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 3 48 / 104

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot II (Sep 7 2013)

Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I (Sep 6 2013)

Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6