Log In

Team Overview: Athletes By Design

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 17 2019)

Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 12 / 45
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 17 / 66
Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 26 / 36
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 32 / 36

Groundhog PSI-Clocross (Nov 10 2019)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 17 / 58
Drake Dash Junior 9-14 25 / 58
Ian Minalga Junior 9-14 48 / 58
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 12 / 61
Jim Cannella Men Masters 55+ 21 / 35
Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 29 / 35
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 32 / 35

KEATING LAW OFFICES ILLINOIS STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 9 2019)

Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Jim Cannella Men Masters 55+ 25 / 29
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 27 / 29
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 15 / 46
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 15 / 35

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 18 / 63
Ian Minalga Junior 9-14 49 / 63
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 13 / 69
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 29 / 39
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 35 / 39
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 12 / 36
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 33 / 36

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2019)

Sean Minalga Men Cat 4 56 / 62
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 17 / 62
Ian Minalga Junior 9-14 43 / 62
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 15-18 12 / 26
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 8 / 61
Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 30 / 36
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 31 / 36
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 71 / 36
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 31 / 40

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Sean Minalga Men Cat 4 78 / 86
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 18 / 66
Drake Dash Junior 9-14 40 / 66
Molly Minalga Women Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 14 / 68
Jim Cannella Men Masters 55+ 15 / 42
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 39 / 42
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 40 / 42
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 11 / 44
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 42 / 44

BB/RR PULASKI WOODS CCC #3 (Oct 13 2019)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 18 / 46
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 25 / 69
Jim Cannella Men Masters 55+ 21 / 31
Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 28 / 31
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 8 / 48

Pulaski Woods CX (Oct 13 2019)

Jim Cannella Men Masters 55+ 21 / 31
Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 28 / 31
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 25 / 69
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 8 / 48
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 18 / 47

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Molly Minalga Women Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Jim Cannella Men Masters 55+ 31 / 38
Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 34 / 38
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 18 / 77
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 15 / 50
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 16 / 58

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Molly Minalga Women Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Jim Cannella Men Masters 55+ 14 / 34
Darran Moxon Men Masters 55+ 29 / 34
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 30 / 34
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 17 / 78
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 25 / 48
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 16 / 57

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Jim Cannella Men Master 55+ Open 22 / 29
Brad Dash Men Master 35+ Open 20 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Brad Dash Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 62

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Brad Dash Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 111

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Walter Stoops Men Masters 40+ 28 / 35

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4/5 44 / 96
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 12 / 71
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 15-18 9 / 31
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 24 / 41
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 12 / 71
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 23 / 71
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 48 / 71

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 24 / 28
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 6 / 50
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 14 / 50
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 28 / 34
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 27 / 48
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 14 / 32

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 26 / 27
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 6 / 45
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 14 / 45
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 33 / 45
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 16 / 32
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 32 / 32
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 22 / 45
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 5 / 23

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 31 / 40
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 22 / 64
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 60 / 64
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 29 / 42
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 2 / 59
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 28 / 65
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 33 / 65
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 20 / 25

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 9 / 53
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 46 / 53
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 26 / 40
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 11 / 53
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 29 / 50

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Benjamin Demong Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 18

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 10 / 11
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 10 / 11

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Ken Krebs Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 32 / 96

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 33 / 40
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 47 / 61
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 25 / 40
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 30 / 40
Jim Cannella Men Masters 35+ 37 / 40
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 3 / 71
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 21 / 64
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 32 / 64
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 7 / 28

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Ken Krebs Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 24 / 95

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Jerry Meister Men Open Single Speed 34 / 46
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 33 / 47
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 45 / 47
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 32 / 70
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 51 / 70
Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ 9 / 42
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 14 / 42
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 33 / 42
Sean Minalga Men Cat 4/5 96 / 104
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 3 / 80
Erik Minalga Men Cat 4 69 / 80
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 35 / 65
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 4 / 30

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 29 / 42
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 32 / 42
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 10 / 66
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 32 / 66
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 48 / 66
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 39 / 47
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 28 / 67
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 40 / 67

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 30 / 40
Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 31 / 40
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 13 / 62
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 46 / 62
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 37 / 44
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 36 / 51

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Open Cat5 7 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Open Cat5 4 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Open Cat5 6 / 18

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Brad Dash Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 73
Drake Dash Men Junior 13-14 Open 31 / 36

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3-4 22 / 31
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 4-5 15 / 32
Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 44 / 72
Walter Stoops Men Master 55+ 33 / 45
Steve Prinner Men Master 55+ 34 / 45
Erik Minalga Men Master 35+ 50 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Steve Prinner Men Masters 55+ 30 / 40
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 31 / 40

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 39 / 52
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 21 / 68
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 61 / 68
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 22 / 65
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 40 / 94
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 58 / 73
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 10 / 32

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Ken Krebs Open Single Speed 999 / 51
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 24 / 36
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 10 / 58
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 41 / 58
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 999 / 58
Erik Minalga Men Cat 4/5 40 / 76
Sean Minalga Men Cat 4/5 76 / 76
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 33 / 61
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 10 / 22

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Ken Krebs Open Single Speed 10 / 49
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 9 / 54
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 27 / 54
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 51 / 54
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 32 / 68
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 50 / 68
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 9 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 26 / 30
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 8 / 56
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 25 / 56
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 44 / 56
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 12 / 46
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 43 / 46
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 30 / 58
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 43 / 58
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 6 / 26

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Melroy Holzhauer Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 25
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 14 / 54
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 52 / 54
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 28 / 39
Drake Dash Junior 9-14 Open 38 / 54
Sean Minalga Junior 9-14 Open 40 / 54
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 13 / 59
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 44 / 59
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 51 / 59

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 28 / 35
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 49 / 75
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 52 / 75
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 12 / 56
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 47 / 56
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4 37 / 81
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 43 / 63
Raymond Mrzyglod Open Junior 9-14 52 / 63
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 8 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Dawn Mrzyglod Women Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 26 / 38
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 27 / 38
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 33 / 67
Brad Dash Men Masters 45+ 41 / 67
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 999 / 67
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 37 / 53
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 35 / 64
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 48 / 64
Raymond Mrzyglod Open Junior 9-14 60 / 64
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 5 / 21

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Sean Minalga Juniors 9-14 55 / 68
Melroy Holzhauer Juniors 15-18 6 / 26
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 6 / 51
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 44 / 51
Melroy Holzhauer Men Open Cat4 35 / 74
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 26 / 34
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 28 / 34
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 6 / 62
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 38 / 62
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 52 / 62

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Ken Krebs Open Single Speed 16 / 62
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 33 / 39
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 34 / 39
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 12 / 79
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 61 / 79
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 67 / 79
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 999 / 79
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 11 / 55
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 37 / 55
Sean Minalga Open Junior 9-14 44 / 60
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 7 / 24

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Dawn Mrzyglod Women Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 35 / 42
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 36 / 42
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 6 / 75
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 28 / 75
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 54 / 75
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 61 / 75
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 11 / 55
Erik Minalga Men Masters 35+ 999 / 55
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 999 / 69
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 7 / 31

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Melroy Holzhauer Men Juniors 15-16 Open 9 / 19
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ Open 21 / 34
Drake Dash Men Juniors 11-12 Open 16 / 21

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Melroy Holzhauer Men Juniors 15-16 Open 14 / 19
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ Open 28 / 83
Drake Dash Men Juniors 11-12 Open 15 / 20

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Brad Dash Men Masters 40-44 25 / 27

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 29 / 39
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 36 / 39
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 2 / 79
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 20 / 79
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 50 / 79
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 56 / 79
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 8 / 77
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4/5 50 / 132
Natalie Mouw Men Cat 4/5 110 / 132
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 30 / 70
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 15-18 7 / 30

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Walter Stoops Men Masters 40+ 20 / 31

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 27 / 42
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 30 / 45
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 40 / 45
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 7 / 66
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 27 / 66
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 8 / 52
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 7 / 69
Ezra Mouw Open Junior 9-14 37 / 69
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 59 / 69

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 28 / 38
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 26 / 38
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 32 / 38
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 10 / 56
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 18 / 56
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 46 / 56
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 12 / 43
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 6 / 56
Ezra Mouw Open Junior 9-14 37 / 56
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 14 / 43
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 28 / 42
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 22 / 38
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 32 / 38
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 37 / 38
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 7 / 59
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 17 / 59
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 43 / 59
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 7 / 48
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 36 / 48
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 4 / 68
Ezra Mouw Open Junior 9-14 45 / 68
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4/5 64 / 86
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 43 / 49
David Ross Men Cat 3 999 / 49
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 23 / 34
Karyn Abraham Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 20 / 37
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 31 / 37
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 35 / 37
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 8 / 68
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 21 / 68
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 11 / 38
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 28 / 38
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 4 / 54
Ezra Mouw Open Junior 9-14 38 / 54
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 4 70 / 78
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 999 / 48
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Dawn Mrzyglod Women Cat 4 18 / 40
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 25 / 36
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 30 / 36
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 11 / 61
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 53 / 61
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 11 / 44
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 4 / 58
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 32 / 58
David Ross Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Ross Browne Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Melroy Holzhauer Men Junior 9-14 1 / 4

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 42 / 87

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Dawn Mrzyglod Women Cat 4 26 / 56
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 44 / 56
Karyn Abraham Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Marissa Castner Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 25 / 37
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 27 / 37
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 32 / 37
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 27 / 67
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 50 / 67
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 8 / 42
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 3 / 67
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 41 / 67
Ezra Mouw Open Junior 9-14 999 / 67
Connor Ramsey Men Cat 4 20 / 99
David Ross Men Cat 3 11 / 63
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 44 / 63
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 49 / 63
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 51 / 63

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 35 / 74

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 4 / 76
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 58 / 76
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 76 / 76
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 4 68 / 92
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 7 / 66
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 37 / 66
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Connor Ramsey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 133
Melroy Holzhauer Men Cat 4/5 63 / 133
Karyn Abraham Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Marissa Castner Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 65
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 18 / 41
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 25 / 41
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 28 / 41
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 32 / 41
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 4 21 / 58
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 43 / 58
David Ross Men Cat 3 5 / 57
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 43 / 57
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 51 / 57

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 5 / 63
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 16 / 63
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 59 / 63
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 6 / 47
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Melroy Holzhauer Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 60
Drake Dash Junior 9-14 Open 31 / 60
Ezra Mouw Junior 9-14 Open 40 / 60
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 20 / 36
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 26 / 36
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 27 / 36
Dawn Mrzyglod Women Cat 4 27 / 53
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 37 / 53
David Ross Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 36 / 51

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 15 2016)

Connor Ramsey Cat 5 8 / 27

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Dawn Mrzyglod Women Cat 4 27 / 52
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 4 30 / 52
Karyn Abraham Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 19 / 36
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 28 / 36
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 30 / 36
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 59 / 70
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 5 / 64
James Nowak Men Masters 35+ 33 / 64
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 38 / 64
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 5 / 63
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 999 / 63
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 30 / 62
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 50 / 62
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Dawn Mrzyglod Women Cat 4 18 / 50
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 45 / 50
Karyn Abraham Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Marissa Castner Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Ludwig Montfort Open Single Speed 999 / 75
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 15 / 35
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 27 / 35
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 28 / 35
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 999 / 35
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 31 / 80
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 71 / 80
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 18 / 58
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 6 / 52
Connor Ramsey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 133
David Ross Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 16 / 55
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Karyn Abraham Women Masters 30-44 2 / 9
Ken Krebs Men Masters 50-54 19 / 53
Brad Dash Men Masters 40-44 35 / 41

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Brad Dash Men Masters 40-44 25 / 41
Karyn Abraham Women Open Cat1/2 6 / 22

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Connor Ramsey Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Marissa Castner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ Open 37 / 38
Melroy Holzhauer Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 15
Karyn Abraham Women Cat 2 5 / 19
Drake Dash Men Juniors 11-12 Open 8 / 9

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ Open 36 / 48
Melroy Holzhauer Men Juniors 13-14 Open 8 / 15
Drake Dash Men Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 4

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 19 / 49
Karyn Abraham Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Marissa Castner Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 24 / 35
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 29 / 35
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 4 / 76
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 12 / 76
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 61 / 76
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 4 / 65
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 24 / 65
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 34 / 65
Melroy Holzhauer Open Junior 9-14 6 / 69
Drake Dash Open Junior 9-14 38 / 69
David Ross Men Cat 4/5 1 / 134
David Ross Men Cat 4 11 / 101

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Brianna Urban Women Junior 13-14 20 / 38

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Brad Dash Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 72 / 93

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Brianna Urban Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Walter Stoops Men Masters 40+ 27 / 41
Jim Cannella Men Masters 40+ 38 / 41
Brianna Urban GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 37 / 40
Brian Urban GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 38 / 40
Drake Dash Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 13
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 14 / 29

Miller Chill CX (Dec 13 2015)

Marissa Castner Fat Bike Open 8 / 9
Marissa Castner Women Open 4 / 8
Drake Dash Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 5
Brad Dash Open 16 / 16
Brad Dash Masters 40+ Open 25 / 25

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 5 / 48
Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 24 / 48
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 45 / 48
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 17 / 37
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 27 / 37
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 28 / 37
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 35 / 37
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 35 / 78
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 43 / 78
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 15 / 66
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 35 / 66
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 54 / 66
Brianna Urban Open Junior 9-14 7 / 46
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 4 11 / 104

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Brad Dash Men MR 35+ 24 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Benjamin Demong Men MR 35+ 27 / 42
Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Brad Dash Men Cat 2 28 / 34

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 8 / 48
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 42 / 48
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 47 / 48
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 24 / 29
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 13 / 75
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 38 / 75
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 50 / 75
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 18 / 64
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 45 / 64
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 40
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 4 14 / 90
Ross Browne Men Cat 4 74 / 90
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 52 / 65
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 2 / 43
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 39 / 43
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 8 / 27
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 14 / 27
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 23 / 27
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 37 / 61
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 40 / 61
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 7 / 53
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 43 / 53
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 42
Drake Dash Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 42
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 4 11 / 66
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 999 / 63
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 4 / 48
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 39 / 48
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 40 / 48
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 15 / 36
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 21 / 36
Gary Kula Men Masters 55+ 25 / 36
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 28 / 36
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 38 / 75
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 47 / 75
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 70 / 75
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 999 / 75
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 9 / 48
James Nowak Men Masters 35+ 19 / 48
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 22 / 48
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 37 / 48
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 52
Ezra Mouw Men Open Junior 9-14 31 / 52
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 49 / 60

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Ross Browne Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Ross Browne Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 2 / 57
Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 18 / 57
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 50 / 57
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 51 / 57
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 12 / 29
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 19 / 29
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 26 / 29
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 22 / 75
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 30 / 75
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 53 / 75
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 67 / 75
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 9 / 59
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 20 / 59
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 25 / 59
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 34
Ezra Mouw Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 34
Brian Urban Men Cat 3 51 / 58
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 56 / 58
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 6 / 45
Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 15 / 45
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 42 / 45
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 11 / 33
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 12 / 33
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 19 / 33
Gary Kula Men Masters 55+ 23 / 33
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 17 / 75
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 40 / 75
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 50 / 75
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 12 / 65
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 52 / 65
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 53 / 65
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 55
Drake Dash Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 55
Brian Urban Men Cat 4 53 / 100
Ross Browne Men Cat 4 77 / 100
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 40 / 73
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Jerry Meister Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 13 / 67
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 41 / 67
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 43 / 67
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 58 / 67
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ 11 / 72
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 25 / 72
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 50 / 72
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Brianna Urban Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 41
Drake Dash Junior 9-14 Open 29 / 41
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 11 / 34
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 19 / 34
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 25 / 34
Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 14 / 55
Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 28 / 55
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 46 / 55
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 62 / 69

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Brad Dash Men Cat 2 19 / 26
Drake Dash Men Juniors 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 54 / 73
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 62 / 73
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 26 / 62
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 42 / 62
Brianna Urban Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 41
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 12 / 29
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 20 / 29
Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 11 / 56
Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 36 / 56
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 51 / 56
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 54 / 56
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 16 / 67
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 46 / 67

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 60 / 68
Brad Dash Men Cat 2 28 / 32
Brianna Urban Women Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Drake Dash Men Juniors 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 13 / 78
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 45 / 78
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 53 / 78
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 65 / 78
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 26 / 75
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 34 / 75
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 48 / 75
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 35+ 75 / 75
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Brianna Urban Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 43
Ezra Mouw Junior 9-14 Open 31 / 43
Drake Dash Junior 9-14 Open 33 / 43
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 14 / 31
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 17 / 31
Gary Kula Men Masters 55+ 22 / 31
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 23 / 31
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 11 / 55
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 50 / 55
Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 51 / 55
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 52 / 55
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 24 / 78
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 60 / 78

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jerry Meister Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 20 / 25

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jerry Meister Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 22 / 29

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 25 / 89
Jim Cannella Men Masters 45+ 42 / 89
Jerry Meister Men Masters 45+ 59 / 89
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 80 / 89
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 9 / 28
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 15 / 28
Gary Kula Men Masters 55+ 17 / 28
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 19 / 28
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 19 / 81
James Nowak Men Masters 35+ 37 / 81
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 46 / 81
Brianna Urban Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 44
Drake Dash Junior 9-14 Open 33 / 44
Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 17 / 56
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 46 / 56
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 14 / 81
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 50 / 81
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 66 / 81

Patriot CX (Sep 13 2015)

Marissa Castner Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Brianna Urban Women Junior 9-18 1 / 2
Marissa Castner Women Open 3 / 4
Brad Dash Men Junior 9-18 3 / 3
Brad Dash Men Masters 30+ 3 / 8
Brian Urban Men Cat 4 3 / 10

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

Katrina Mascarella Open 38 / 100
Jim Cannella Open 38 / 100
Ezra Mouw Open 50 / 100
Natalie Mouw Open 50 / 100

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Benjamin Demong Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 78
Brad Dash Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 105 / 124

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 15 / 20
James Nowak Men Masters 40+ 6 / 37
Walter Stoops Men Masters 40+ 24 / 37
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 19 / 27

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 34 / 42
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 37 / 42
Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 2 / 30
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 13 / 30
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 17 / 30
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 24 / 30
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 26 / 30
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 16 / 66
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 31 / 74
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 62 / 74
Steve Prinner Men Masters 35+ 64 / 74
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 35
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 116
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 12 / 116
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4 13 / 89
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 52 / 89
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 15 / 90
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 28 / 90
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 59 / 90
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 63 / 90

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 12

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 7 / 27
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 16 / 24
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Brianna Urban Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 17
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 11 / 16
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 16 / 16
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 29 / 36

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 30 2014)

Tony Pacini Open Masters 50+ 1 / 9
Dominic Pacini First Timers 1 / 1

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Women Elite UCI 12 / 24

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 31 / 33
Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 1 / 30
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 15 / 30
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 25 / 30
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 26 / 30
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 999 / 30
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 18 / 65
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 58 / 65
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 26 / 54
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 45 / 54
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 30
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 12 / 90
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 56 / 86
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 45 / 60

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Buder Park (Nov 23 2014)

Shane Mcquillan Men C Race (4/5) 1 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 29 / 31
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 8 / 22
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 11 / 22
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 18 / 22
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 7 / 50
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 23 / 60
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 36 / 60
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 24
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 85
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 24 / 85
Kurtis Donald Men Cat 4/5 65 / 85
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4 9 / 73
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 999 / 73
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 4 / 48
James Nowak Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 37 / 48

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 6 / 27

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 15

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 26 / 26
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 10 / 28
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 21 / 28
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 7 / 57
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 44 / 57
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 35 / 44
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 34
Kurtis Donald Men Cat 4/5 67 / 91
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 44 / 67
Ross Browne Men Cat 4 46 / 67
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 15 / 58
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 34 / 58
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 46 / 58
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 5 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 6 / 32

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ludwig Montfort Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 66 / 68

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 1 / 37
Daniel Madsen Men Masters 55+ 21 / 37
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 24 / 37
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 47 / 55
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 45 / 58
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 33
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 22 / 87
Kurtis Donald Men Cat 4/5 71 / 87
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 34 / 71
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 12 / 66
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 59 / 66

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 34 / 42
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 41 / 42
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 14 / 27
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 18 / 27
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 20 / 27
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 22 / 27
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 11 / 67
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 56 / 67
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 42 / 57
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 37
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 58 / 99
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 29 / 64
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 50 / 64
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Tricia Fleischer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Wendy Esposito Women Cat 4 24 / 43
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 39 / 43
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 40 / 43
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 19 / 33
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 20 / 33
Gary Kula Men Masters 55+ 23 / 33
Daniel Madsen Men Masters 55+ 24 / 33
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 29 / 33
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 999 / 33
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 16 / 57
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 46 / 57
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 9 / 58
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 40 / 58
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 44
Syd Berenyi Men Open Junior 9-14 38 / 44
Julie Esposito Men Open Junior 9-14 41 / 44
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 4/5 21 / 91
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 36 / 91
Kurtis Donald Men Cat 4/5 69 / 91
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4 14 / 94
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 63 / 94
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 12 / 84
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 41 / 84
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 42 / 84
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 65 / 84
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 74 / 84
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Tony Pacini Men Masters 50+ 2 / 16

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Tony Pacini Men Masters 50+ 2 / 15

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 47 / 48
Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 2 / 32
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 10 / 32
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 15 / 32
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 17 / 32
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 29 / 32
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 17 / 63
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 56 / 63
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 21 / 68
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 28 / 68
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 49 / 68
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 37
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 36 / 95
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4 24 / 94
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 55 / 94
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 14 / 87
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 27 / 87
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 46 / 87
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 68 / 87
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 72 / 87
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 60

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 18

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 8

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 1 / 29
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 13 / 29
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 25 / 29
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 26 / 29
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 20 / 71
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 57 / 71
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 26 / 65
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 50 / 65
Brianna Urban Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 38
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 61 / 93
Brian Urban Men Cat 4 70 / 95
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 999 / 95
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 7 / 90
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 44 / 90
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 68 / 90
Tony Pacini Men Cat 3 999 / 90
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 20

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 23 / 66
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 59 / 66
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4 17 / 96
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 59 / 96
Brian Urban Men Cat 4 64 / 96
Gary Kula Men Cat 4 71 / 96
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 51 / 65
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 62
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 52 / 96
Brianna Urban Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 29
Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 3 / 31
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 15 / 31
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 17 / 31
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 19 / 31
Daniel Madsen Men Masters 55+ 20 / 31
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 27 / 31
Agnieszka Motyka Women Cat 4 21 / 43
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 42 / 43
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 10 / 92
Tony Pacini Men Cat 3 21 / 92
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 52 / 92
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 61 / 92
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 65 / 92

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

James Nowak Men Masters 45+ 27 / 72
Steve Prinner Men Masters 45+ 54 / 72
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 4 30 / 100
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 70 / 100
Brian Urban Men Cat 4 80 / 100
Brian Urban Men Masters 35+ 70 / 92
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 70
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 41 / 100
Kurtis Donald Men Cat 4/5 86 / 100
Brianna Urban Junior 9-14 24 / 33
Tony Pacini Men Masters 55+ 2 / 27
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 17 / 27
Ludwig Montfort Men Masters 55+ 18 / 27
Daniel Madsen Men Masters 55+ 19 / 27
Ross Browne Men Masters 55+ 24 / 27
Catlin Urban Women Cat 4 43 / 49
Natalie Mouw Women Cat 4 44 / 49
James Nowak Single Speed Open 28 / 52
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 9 / 99
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 38 / 99
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 45 / 99
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 74 / 99

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Benjamin Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63
James Nowak Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 18

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Brad Dash Men Senior Cat 2/3 80 / 100
Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 12

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Jerry Meister Men 45+ Masters Category 4 16 / 27
Jerry Meister Men Category 4 65 / 87
Walter Stoops Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 16

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Tricia Fleischer Elite Women 8 / 26

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 27
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 38
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 38
Brad Dash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 32
Tricia Fleischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 21

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Brianna Urban Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 26
Brian Urban Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 73
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 69
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 78
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 67 / 78
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 77
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 77
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 77
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 23 / 23
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 47
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 37

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 50
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 50
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 32 / 50
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 50
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 22 / 39

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series - Queeny Park (Dec 1 2013)

Tony Pacini Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 1 / 11

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 45
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 22
Todd Busteed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 22
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 25
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 25
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 25
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 25
Brianna Urban Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 41
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 41
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 48
Brian Urban Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 48
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 18

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 67
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 57
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 54
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 54
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 54
Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 47
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 47
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 31 / 47
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 47
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 47
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 62
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 62
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 62
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 62
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 62
James Hibbler sr Men Cat 4/5 Open 66 / 70
Ross Browne Men Cat 4/5 Open 68 / 70
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 23
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 16 / 16

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 43
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 43
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 32 / 43
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 43
Ross Browne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 43
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 58
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 58
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 78
Stephen Middaugh Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 78
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 59
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 59
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 51
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 51
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 51
Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 51
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 51
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 51
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 51
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 51
Ross Browne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 48 / 51
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 74
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 74
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 74
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 74
Agnieszka Motyka Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 37
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 82

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Brianna Urban Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 23
Stephen Middaugh Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 80
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 80
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 53
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 53
Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 53
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 31 / 53
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 53
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 53
Ross Browne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 49 / 53
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 58
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 58
Tony Pacini Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 58
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 58
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 58
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 50 / 86
Brian Urban Men Cat 4/5 Open 53 / 86
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 32
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 37

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Jerry Meister CAT 4/5 31 / 74

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Brianna Urban Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 33
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 91
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 62 / 63
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 64
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 51 / 64
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 59
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 59
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 59
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 59
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 59
Ross Browne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 56 / 59
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 66
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 66
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 66
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 66
Agnieszka Motyka Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 39
Brian Urban Men Cat 4/5 Open 49 / 100
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 57 / 100
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 36
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 56
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 56
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Brianna Urban Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 35
Stephen Middaugh Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 96
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 96
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 20
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 72
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 57 / 72
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 59
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 30 / 59
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 31 / 59
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 45 / 59
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 50 / 59
Brian Urban Men Cat 4/5 Open 42 / 98
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 52 / 98
Ken Fry Men Cat 4/5 Open 88 / 98
James Hibbler sr. Men Cat 4/5 Open 94 / 98
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 69
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 69
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 69
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 69
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 69
Agnieszka Motyka Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 37
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 44
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 44

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 37

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 41

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 86
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 20
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 69
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 55 / 69
Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 55
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 32 / 55
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 39 / 55
Ludwig Montfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 55
Brian Urban Men Cat 4/5 Open 50 / 90
Ken Fry Men Cat 4/5 Open 84 / 90
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 68
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 68
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 68
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 68
Tony Pacini Men Cat 3 Open 64 / 68

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Stephen Middaugh Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 62
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 12
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 51
Brian Urban Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 51
Tony Pacini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 48
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 48
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 48
Brian Urban Men Cat 4/5 Open 52 / 80
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 57
Tony Pacini Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 57
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 57

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 20
Brian Urban Cat 4/5 67 / 101
Benjamin Demong Cat 3 23 / 89
Brad Dash Cat 3 24 / 89
Andy Walker Cat 3 59 / 89
Jim Cannella Cat 3 73 / 89
Craig Mckenzie Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 40 / 58
Walter Stoops Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 58
Ludwig Montfort Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 49 / 58
James Nowak Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 75
Brian Urban Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 66 / 75
Jerry Meister Cat 4 82 / 98

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 19
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 64
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 66
Jerry Meister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 56 / 66
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 57
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 57
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 95
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 95
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 95
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 80 / 95
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 52

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 65
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 89
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 45 / 59
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 99
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 99
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 99
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 98 / 99

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andy Walker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 54

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Brad Dash Men Masters 35+ 30 / 55
Brad Dash Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 88 / 88
Walter Stoops Men Masters 55+ 24 / 27

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Jack Thompson Men Category 3 45 / 53

Patriot Cx (Sep 7 2013)

Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 10
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 4

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 72
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 72
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 44 / 62
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 59 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 48 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Walter Stoops Men Master 60-64 23 / 26

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 19
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 16
James Nowak Men Cat 2/3 19 / 41
Andy Walker Men Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Jim Cannella Men Cat 2/3 36 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Keith Halsall Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Walter Stoops Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 25
James Nowak Men Cat 2/3 30 / 68
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 2/3 33 / 68
Brad Dash Men Cat 2/3 40 / 68
Andy Walker Men Cat 2/3 44 / 68
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 45 / 68
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 57 / 68
Jim Cannella Men Cat 2/3 59 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Benjamin Demong Cat 3 2 / 27
Andy Walker Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 23
Walter Stoops Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 34
James Nowak Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 46
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 46
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 32 / 88
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 85
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 40
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 85
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 85
Jim Cannella Men Cat 3 Open 70 / 85
Richard Johnson Men Cat 3 Open 85 / 85

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 19
Jim Cannella Mixed Cat 4B Open 1 / 31
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 18
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 18
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 44
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 44
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 49
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 49
Scott Witt Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 49
Dani Witt Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 49

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 39
Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 88 / 95
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 56
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 59
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 91
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 86 / 91
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 9
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 35
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 35
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 52
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 52
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 52

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Benjamin Demong Men 3 24 / 66

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Benjamin Demong Men 3 63 / 59

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 34
Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 69 / 71
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 64
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 55
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 88
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 84 / 88
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 8
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 32
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 32
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 63
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 63
Andy Walker Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 63

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 36
Scott Witt Mixed Cat 4B Open 69 / 73
Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 82 / 73
Dani Witt Mixed Cat 4B Open 85 / 73
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 55
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 73
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 73
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 8
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 38
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 38
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 54
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 54
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 54

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 106 / 89
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 52
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 102 / 95
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 9
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 38
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 14 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 34 / 36

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 48
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 48
Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 95 / 98
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 36
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 76
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 76
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 76
Dani Witt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 18 / 18
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 100
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 100
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 98 / 100

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 49
Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 92 / 95
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 58
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 64
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 54 / 64
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 98
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 98
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 95 / 98
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 10
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 43
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 31 / 43
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 43
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 83
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 83
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 83
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 Open 76 / 83

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 37
Jim Cannella Mixed Cat 4B Open 24 / 76
Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 99 / 76
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 60
Jerry Meister Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 55 / 60
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 89
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 89
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 78 / 89
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 67
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 67
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 46 / 48
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 67
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 7
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 45
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 45

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Matthew Curin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 23 / 30

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Jim Cannella Mixed Cat 4B Open 38 / 85
Richard Johnson Mixed Cat 4B Open 106 / 85
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 65
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 79
Jerry Meister Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 67 / 79
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 99
Richard Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 96 / 99
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 9
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 40
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 75
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 75
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 75
James Nowak Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 75

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 78
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 95
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 9
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 77
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 77
James Nowak Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 2/3 51 / 92

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 2/3 36 / 94
Walter Stoops Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 25 / 28

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Jack Thompson Men Junior 15-18 15-18 4 / 7
Jack Thompson Men Elite Category 4 19-29 28 / 52

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Adam Kaye Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 56
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 80
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 47 / 80
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 98
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 98
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 9
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 40
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 88
Adam Kaye Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 88
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 88
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 88

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

James Nowak Men Master 45-49 36 / 66
Benjamin Demong Men Master 30-34 34 / 38

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 21
Ramona Kuna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 21
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Gary Kula Men Cat 4 37 / 20
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 2/3 12 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 41
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 28
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 7 / 79
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 2/3 21 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 14 / 71

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 67
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 67
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4B 9 / 88
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 15 / 80
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 23 / 80
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 10
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 70
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 79 / 70

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Benjamin Demong Men - Cat 3 16 / 71

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Benjamin Demong Men - Cat 3 27 / 73

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 44
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 9
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 47
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 47
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 47
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 23

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Mike Farrell Men Cat 4B 14 / 28
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Ryan Freund Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 2
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 4

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 51
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 51
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 16 / 64
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 8
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 48
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 33
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 33
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 24 / 82
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4 57 / 82

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 50
Paul Rzewuski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 40 / 50
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 50
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4B 13 / 74
Gary Kula Men Cat 4B 28 / 74
Scott Witt Men Cat 4B 62 / 74
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 17 / 68
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 20 / 68
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 55
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 55
Todd Busteed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 35
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 30 / 35

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 50
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 50
Jim Cannella Men Cat 4B 26 / 90
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 17
Ryan Freund Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 27
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 27 / 70
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 10
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 58
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 58
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 64 / 58
Mike Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 34
Stephen Middaugh Men Cat 4 104 / 96
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4 106 / 96

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 62
Jim Cannella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 62
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 14 / 70
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 9
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 77
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 77
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4 63 / 86

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 67
Jay Corgiat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 67
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 17
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 19 / 66
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 8
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 70
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 70
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 37
Alex Derderian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 37
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4 72 / 99
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 92 / 99
Scott Witt Men Cat 4 98 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 62
Jay Corgiat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 62
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4B 43 / 79
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 18 / 69
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 6
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 69
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 82 / 69
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4 60 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 19 / 53
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 8
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 50
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 50
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4 57 / 74
Scott Witt Men Cat 4 70 / 74

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Scott Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 10
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 7

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Scott Witt Men Cat 4B 73 / 86
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 4 20 / 32
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 20 / 66
Jay Corgiat Men Cat 3 49 / 66
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 55 / 66
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 8
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 85
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 37
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 32 / 88
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 68 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 58
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 9 / 89
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 21 / 89
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 30 / 89
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 5
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 92
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 92 / 92

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 2/3 46 / 93

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Benjamin Demong Men Cat 2/3 64 / 98

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 69
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 20
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 3 7 / 98
Benjamin Demong Men Cat 3 13 / 98
Waylon Janowiak Men Cat 3 31 / 98
Walter Stoops Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 7
James Nowak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 99
Andy Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 50 / 99
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4 88 / 96

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Walter Stoops M 50+ 5 / 5
James Nowak M 40+ 2 / 7

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 12 / 58
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 37 / 58
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jessica Prinner Men Junior 15-18 22 / 21
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 12 / 75
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 16 / 75
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 22 / 75
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 35 / 89

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 11 / 53
Andy Walker Men Cat 4B 21 / 90
James Sneddon Men Cat 4B 30 / 90
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 25 / 32
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 14 / 65
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 15 / 65
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 29 / 65
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 46 / 85

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 15 / 47
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 27 / 47
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 19 / 28
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 12 / 61
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 17 / 61
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 23 / 61

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 13 / 44
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 27 / 44
Andy Walker Men Cat 4B 21 / 63
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 22 / 29
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 11 / 49
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 16 / 49
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 44 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 15 / 41
James Sneddon Men Cat 4B 16 / 66
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 23 / 33
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 15 / 64
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 24 / 64
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 31 / 64

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Curtis Bice Cat 3 25 / 40

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 10 / 46
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 27 / 37
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 13 / 82
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 20 / 82
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 27 / 82

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 12 / 50
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 36 / 50
Andy Walker Men Cat 4B 25 / 75
Amy Halsall Women Cat 4 28 / 32
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 22 / 33
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 14 / 65
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 49 / 74
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 53 / 74

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 28 / 47
James Sneddon Men Cat 4B 33 / 72
Daniel Madsen Men Masters 50-99 23 / 40
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 31 / 40
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 15 / 54
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 19 / 54
Andy Walker Men Cat 4 61 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 16 / 52
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 29 / 52
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Daniel Madsen Men Masters 50-99 11 / 27
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 18 / 27
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 14 / 43
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 21 / 43

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 11 / 51
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 32 / 51
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 26 / 31
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 22 / 76
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 28 / 76
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 82 / 76

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 10 / 54
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 57 / 54
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Daniel Madsen Men Masters 50-99 19 / 34
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 24 / 34
Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 15 / 65
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 17 / 65
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 34 / 65

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 3 11 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Gina Kenny Women Cat3/4 11 / 35

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Walter Stoops Men Master 55-99 13 / 14
Gina Kenny Women Cat3/4 12 / 43

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Benjamin Demong Men Masters 30-99 18 / 65
Jason Addante Men Masters 30-99 20 / 65
James Nowak Men Masters 30-99 32 / 65
Andy Walker Men 4 33 / 75
Gina Kenny Men 4 49 / 75
James Nowak Men Masters 40-99 13 / 71
Jay Corgiat Men Masters 40-99 43 / 71
Steven Crane Men Masters 40-99 74 / 71
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Walter Stoops Men Masters 50-99 27 / 38

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 3 3 / 8

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 10 / 15
Sue Semaszczuk Women - 1/2/3 14 / 15
Gina Kenny Cat 4b 14 / 84
Sue Semaszczuk Cat 4b 63 / 84
Jessica Prinner Juniors 9 / 25
Walter Stoops Masters 50+ 23 / 32
James Nowak Masters 40+ 7 / 48
Brad Dash Masters 30+ 19 / 59
James Nowak Masters 30+ 22 / 59
Benjamin Demong Masters 30+ 41 / 59

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Marc Bertucco MEN CAT 1-2-3 9 / 10

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 2/3 7 / 10
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 2/3 10 / 10

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Gina Kenny Masters 35+ Women 10 / 12
Gina Kenny Women Cat 2/3 11 / 14
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 2/3 14 / 14

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 2/3 11 / 12

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 7 / 9
Gina Kenny Men - 04 55 / 72
Daniel Madsen Masters 50+ 16 / 28
Walter Stoops Masters 50+ 24 / 28
James Nowak Masters 40+ 15 / 45
James Nowak Masters 30+ 28 / 51
Benjamin Demong Masters 30+ 39 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Marc Bertucco Master 35+ 43 / 52

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3 77 / 79

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 10 / 13
Sue Semaszczuk Women - 1/2/3 12 / 13
Gina Kenny Men - Cat 4b 30 / 74
Sue Semaszczuk Men - Cat 4b 57 / 74
Walter Stoops Masters 50+ 21 / 27
James Nowak Masters 40+ 7 / 49
James Nowak Masters 30+ 26 / 58
Brad Dash Masters 30+ 34 / 58

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jessica Prinner Women - 1/2/3 7 / 13
Sue Semaszczuk Women - 1/2/3 13 / 13
Brian Karlow Men - 04 8 / 72
Gina Kenny Men - 04 36 / 72
Walter Stoops Masters 50+ 18 / 23
James Nowak Masters 40+ 12 / 42
Paul Rzewuski Masters 40+ 42 / 42
Brian Karlow Masters 30+ 16 / 48
Brad Dash Masters 30+ 24 / 48
James Sneddon Masters 30+ 41 / 48

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Gina Kenny Women Category 3 7 / 7

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 5 / 10
Jessica Prinner Women - 1/2/3 7 / 10
Sue Semaszczuk Women - 1/2/3 9 / 10
Gina Kenny Men 4b 21 / 70
James Nowak Masters 40+ 11 / 46
James Nowak Masters 30+ 25 / 51
Benjamin Demong Masters 30+ 34 / 51
James Sneddon Masters 30+ 37 / 51

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jessica Prinner Women - 1/2/3 13 / 13
Gina Kenny Men - 04 62 / 75
James Nowak Masters 40+ 26 / 52
Brad Dash Masters 30+ 19 / 46
Brian Karlow Masters 30+ 21 / 46
Benjamin Demong Masters 30+ 25 / 46
James Sneddon Masters 30+ 34 / 46

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Sue Semaszczuk Women 3/4 28 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Sue Semaszczuk Women 3/4 29 / 32

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 5 / 10
Jessica Prinner Women - 1/2/3 7 / 10
Sue Semaszczuk Women - 1/2/3 10 / 10
Gina Kenny Men - Cat 4B 26 / 75
Walter Stoops Masters 50+ 18 / 26
James Nowak Masters 40+ 12 / 46
Brian Karlow Masters 30+ 16 / 51
Brad Dash Masters 30+ 26 / 51
James Sneddon Masters 30+ 41 / 51

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Gina Kenny Women Category 3 9 / 12

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 10 / 12
Gina Kenny Men - 04 63 / 69
Walter Stoops Masters 50+ 11 / 20
James Nowak Masters 40+ 10 / 44
James Nowak Masters 30+ 14 / 25
Benjamin Demong Masters 30+ 17 / 25

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Gina Kenny Women Category 3 7 / 7

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 9 / 11
Sue Semaszczuk Women - 1/2/3 11 / 11
James Nowak Men - 03 48 / 51
Gina Kenny Men - Cat 4b 36 / 79
Brian Karlow Men - Masters 30+ 16 / 33
Brad Dash Men - Masters 30+ 22 / 33
James Nowak Men - Masters 40+ 19 / 49
Walter Stoops Men - Masters 50+ 13 / 25
Herb Munsterman Men - Masters 50+ 25 / 25

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Gina Kenny Master Women 5 / 6

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Gina Kenny Master women 4 / 7

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 11 / 13
Sue Semaszczuk Women - 1/2/3 12 / 13
James Nowak Cat 3 46 / 60
Walter Stoops Masters 50+ 12 / 23
James Nowak Masters 40+ 12 / 55

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Sue Semaszczuk Women - Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Ron Bridal Men Cat. 2/3 14 / 43
Gina Kenny Women Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Gina Kenny Women Cat. 2/3 8 / 8

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Ron Bridal Men Cat. 2/3 18 / 57
Gina Kenny Women Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Gina Kenny Women Cat. 2/3 10 / 10

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

James Nowak Men - Master - 40-49 13 / 28
Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Sue Semaszczuk Women - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Sue Semaszczuk Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
James Nowak Men - Master - 40-49 13 / 31

UW-Whitewater Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Gina Kenny Cat 3 Women 7 / 8

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
James Nowak Men - Master - 40-49 31 / 31
Joseph Kallo Men - Master - 30-39 21 / 31

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
James Nowak Men - Cat 3 17 / 20

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

Gina Kenny Women Category 3 9 / 10

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
James Nowak Men - Master - 40-49 11 / 25
Tony Pacini Men - Master - 40-49 20 / 25

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Sue Semaszczuk Cat 3/4 women 18 / 24

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Sue Semaszczuk Women 3/4 13 / 23

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Sue Semaszczuk Women - Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Tony Pacini Men - Master - 40-49 8 / 21
James Nowak Men - Master - 40-49 12 / 21
James Nowak Men - Cat 3 19 / 22

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Gina Kenny Cat 3 Women 9 / 9

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Tony Pacini Men - Master - 40-49 8 / 25

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Tony Pacini Men - Master - 40-49 5 / 17
James Nowak Men - Master - 40-49 6 / 17
James Nowak Men - Cat 3 28 / 29

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

Gina Kenny Cat 3 Women 7 / 8

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 3 10 / 12

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 3 9 / 13

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Sue Semaszczuk Women - Cat 4 11 / 19
Gina Kenny Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Tony Pacini Men - Master - 40-49 8 / 23
Jay Corgiat Men - Master - 30-39 13 / 32
Jason Addante Men - Master - 30-39 24 / 32
David Reyes Men - Cat 3 19 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brad Dash 142
James Nowak 122
Walter Stoops 117
Benjamin Demong 117
Jim Cannella 96
Andy Walker 70
Jerry Meister 64
Craig Mckenzie 58
Ludwig Montfort 55
Melroy Holzhauer 51
Brian Urban 48
Steve Prinner 46
Ken Krebs 36
Drake Dash 33
Brianna Urban 32
Tony Pacini 30
Sean Minalga 30
Ross Browne 29
Natalie Mouw 28
Bryan Mcvey 23
Erik Minalga 21
Marissa Castner 21
Konrad Witt 21
Richard Johnson 20
Jack Thompson 20
Tricia Fleischer 19
Catlin Urban 18
Mark Pavlovcik 17
Gary Kula 15
Gina Kenny 14
Shane Mcquillan 12
Jay Corgiat 12
Jason Addante 11
Alex Derderian 11
David Ross 11
Ezra Mouw 10
Ramona Kuna 10
Jessica Prinner 10
Karyn Abraham 9
Darran Moxon 8
Wendy Esposito 8
Daniel Madsen 8
Scott Witt 7
Dawn Mrzyglod 7
Kurtis Donald 5
Connor Ramsey 5
Stephen Middaugh 5
Sue Semaszczuk 5
James Sneddon 4
Agnieszka Motyka 4
Thomas Torbik 3
Dani Witt 3
Ian Minalga 3
Molly Minalga 3
Raymond Mrzyglod 2
Adam Kaye 2
Mike Farrell 2
Joseph Berenyi 2
Todd Busteed 2
Ryan Freund 2
Ken Fry 2
Dominic Pacini 1
Julie Esposito 1
Syd Berenyi 1
Mark Pavlovcik 1
James Hibbler sr 1
James Hibbler sr. 1
Katrina Mascarella 1
Keith Halsall 1
Curtis Bice 1
Amy Halsall 1
Steven Crane 1
Waylon Janowiak 1
Marc Bertucco 1
Paul Rzewuski 1
Matthew Curin 1