Log In

Team Overview: Zealous Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 21 2021)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Matt Veldey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 14

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2021)

Justin Guiter Men Open 35-44 8 / 26
Matt Veldey Men Open 45-54 9 / 19

Valley Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Noah Marcus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 14 2021)

Steven Robinson Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open 27 / 32

Creekside Cross (Nov 7 2021)

Justin Guiter Men masters 35+ 1 / 3
Noah Marcus Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Matt Veldey Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9

City Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2021)

Noah Marcus Men 1/2/3 10 / 12
Justin Guiter Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Matt Veldey Masters 45+ 2 / 10

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Steven Robinson Men Open M 2-3|M U23|M 3 40+ 25 / 36

Spooky Cross (Oct 30 2021)

Matt Veldey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 20

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Steven Robinson Men Open U23|M 2-3|M 3 40+|MWCCC 38 / 46

The Grand Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Kevin Patterson Men masters 35+ Open 4 / 8

The Grand Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Paul Jensen Men masters 55+ Open 7 / 12
Noah Marcus Men masters 45+ Open 1 / 21
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 40+ 16 / 29
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40+ 21 / 29
Justin Guiter Men Masters 40+ 22 / 29

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Steven Robinson Men Masters 40+ 25 / 38

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Matt Veldey Men Masters 50+ 23 / 50
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40+ 23 / 36
Matt Gumm Men Masters 40+ 32 / 36

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 47 / 55

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 34 / 56
Justin Guiter Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 24 / 44
Matt Veldey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 38

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Matt Veldey Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 113
Steven Robinson Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 48 / 94
Justin Guiter Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 64 / 94

Twisted Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Matt Veldey Men 4/5 1 / 18

Capital City Cross (Sep 26 2021)

Matt Veldey Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 19
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Capital City Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Paul Jensen Men Masters 55+ Open 11 / 13
Matt Veldey Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 20

Community Cross 2021 (Sep 14 2021)

Justin Guiter Men A Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

Valley Cross (Oct 10 2020)

Kerrie Bernstein Women 45-54 Masters 45+ 2 / 2
Jason Bernstein Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men 35-44 Masters + 3 / 11
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Sherman Park CX (Sep 19 2020)

Kerrie Bernstein Cat 4/5 Women 7 / 10
Jason Bernstein Masters Men 7 / 10

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 45+ 1 / 3
Emily Hoesly Women 1/2/3 3 / 4

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 45+ 2 / 5
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Emily Hoesly Women 1/2/3 3 / 5

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 16

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 16

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Matt Veldey Men Masters 45+ 7 / 16

Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2019)

Matt Veldey Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Noah Marcus Men masters 45+ Open 4 / 19
Kerrie Bernstein Women masters 45+ Open 8 / 4
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Kerrie Bernstein Women masters 45+ Open 5 / 6
Noah Marcus Men masters 45+ Open 5 / 22
Jason Bernstein Men masters 45+ Open 14 / 22
Daniel Davis Men masters 45+ Open 20 / 22
Kevin Patterson Men masters 35+ Open 3 / 18
Kevin Betters Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Twisted Cross - Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 10
Kerrie Bernstein Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Jason Bernstein Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 7

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ 25 / 36

Twisted Cross - Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Matt Veldey Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Kerrie Bernstein Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Jason Bernstein Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 7

Capital City Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Emily Hoesly Women Masters Open 1 / 2
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Justin Guiter Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Capital City Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Matt Veldey Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 20
Jason Bernstein Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 20
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 14

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Matt Veldey Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 29
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 17 / 29

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 21

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 32 / 39
Matt Veldey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 40

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Steven Robinson Wave 6 27 / 56

Valley Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Kevin Patterson Men Master 35+ Masters 3 / 9

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Matt Veldey Men 45+ 9 / 13

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 7 2019)

Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 11
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Matt Veldey Men 45+ 8 / 18

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Scott Robinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Noah Marcus Category 1/2 12 / 17

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Scott Robinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 34
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 17

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Matt Veldey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 19
Daniel Davis Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 19
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 20
Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 20

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 9

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 3 8 / 9

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5

DOCS CROSS (Oct 7 2018)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 16
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 14 / 22
Emily Hoesly Women Open Cat3 13 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 18 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 15 / 18
Noah Marcus Men Open Cat1/2 25 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 3 27 / 30
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Open 49 / 57

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 22 / 40
Robin Sund Women Cat 3 24 / 40
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 61 / 90

Capital City Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Noah Marcus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Scott Robinson Master 45+ Open 9 / 14

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Noah Marcus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Conner Bernstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Intergalactic Cyclocross Championships (Aug 25 2018)

Scott Robinson Men A 25 / 30
Emily Hoesly Women A 3 / 9
Robin Sund Women A 4 / 9

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Steven Robinson Open Men 45+ 14 / 18

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Steven Robinson Open Master 45+ Men 9 / 15

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Noah Marcus Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Noah Marcus Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 24

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 33 / 46

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 10
Robin Sund Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 6

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Robin Sund Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 8

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 24

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 18

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 14
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 14
Jared Osterloh Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 14
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 8
James Otis Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 18

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Steven Robinson Open Men 45+ 6 / 10

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 28
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 17 / 28
Daniel Davis Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 28
Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 22
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 22
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 22
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Morgan Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 3
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 3
Noah Marcus Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 36

Bobbers Cross (Oct 14 2017)

James Otis Men masters 45+ 10 / 13
Daniel Davis Men masters 45+ 12 / 13
Justin Guiter Men masters 35+ 2 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men masters 35+ 5 / 12

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 27

Captain's Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 20
Daniel Davis Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 20
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 20 / 20
Samuel Gumm Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Matt Gumm Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 22
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 22
Robin Sund Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Steven Robinson Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 23

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 28

Capital City Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 25
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 21
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 21
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 27 / 28
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 35

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 15 / 34

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 25 / 90
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 19 / 35
Robin Sund Women Cat 4 14 / 41
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 67 / 83

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 10 / 10
Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 17

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Pete Koestler Fat Tire 7 / 10
Noah Marcus Men Masters 40-44 13 / 27
Robin Sund Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 7 / 19

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 40-44 11 / 27
Pete Koestler Fat Tire 6 / 10
Robin Sund Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45-49 26 / 40

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 34
Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 16 / 20

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 8

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 9
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 9
Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11

Valley Cross - Race 2 (Dec 10 2016)

Noah Marcus Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Emily Hoesly Women c F Pro/Cat Open 1 / 3

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 6
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 9 / 9

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 5
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9

Valley Cross - Race 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Kevin Patterson Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 27 / 39
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 44 / 58

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 7
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 8

Morgan Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Justin Guiter Single Speed Open 3 / 5
Noah Marcus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 29
Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 23 / 30

Bobbers Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Pete Koestler Men masters 55+ 3 / 12
Justin Guiter Men masters 35+ 9 / 23
Daniel Davis Men masters 35+ 23 / 23
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 57 / 62
James Otis Men masters 45+ 5 / 9
Pete Koestler Men open 19 / 24
Justin Guiter Men single speed 7 / 17

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 6
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 11

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 28 / 38
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 36

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2 35+ 5 / 6

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 22
Daniel Davis Men Masters 35+ Open 18 / 22
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 12
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 14 / 15

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 7

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 21 / 30
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 30 / 40

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 32 / 32
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 35 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

James Otis Men Masters 50-54 30 / 53
Paul Jensen Men Masters 50-54 34 / 53
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40-44 26 / 41
James Otis Men Masters 35+ Cat4 32 / 61
Pete Koestler Open Fat Bike 5 / 11
Justin Guiter Open Singlespee 22 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Paul Jensen Men Masters 50-54 41 / 41
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40-44 20 / 41
Pete Koestler Open Fat Bike 4 / 11
Justin Guiter Open Singlespee 22 / 28

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 11
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 11

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 24 / 38

Twisted Cross (Sep 17 2016)

Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 9
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 9
James Otis Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 10
Paul Jensen Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 10 / 10
James Otis Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 12
Calla Whipp Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6
Kevin Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 9
Daniel Davis Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 9 / 9

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Justin Guiter Single Speed 4 / 11

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 27 / 48
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 19 / 29

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 22 / 29
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 36

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Callah Robinson Women JR 9-13 3 / 9
Steven Robinson Men MR 35+ 22 / 31
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 28 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Callah Robinson Women JR 9-13 5 / 12
Steven Robinson Men MR 35+ 19 / 41
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 28 / 29
Justin Guiter Singlespeed 26 / 26
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 70 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Callah Robinson Women JR 9-13 5 / 9
Justin Guiter Singlespeed 12 / 26
Steven Robinson Men MR 35+ 20 / 42
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 22 / 26
Paul Jensen Men MR 45+ 62 / 64

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 3-4 37 / 45

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Sheri Robinson Women Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Justin Guiter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Anthony D antuono Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Steve Clark Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Kate Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Calla Whipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Callah Robinson Junior 10-18 16 / 29
Hayden Patterson Junior 10-18 17 / 29
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 58
Ryan Wilcox Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 58
Pete Koestler Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 58
Paul Jensen Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 58
Daniel Davis Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 58

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 45+ 2 / 14
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 14
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Ryan Wilcox Men Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 6 / 7
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Hayden Patterson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Paul Jensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Samuel Gumm Men Juniors 10-18 11 / 16
Hayden Patterson Men Juniors 10-18 13 / 16
Noah Gumm Men Juniors 10-18 16 / 16
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Calla Whipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 3 / 4

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Tyson Albin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Sheri Robinson Men Cat 4/5 37 / 58
Hayden Patterson Men Cat 4/5 55 / 58
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Anthony D antuono Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Justin Guiter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Hayden Patterson Men Juniors 10-18 12 / 13
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Kate Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Calla Whipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 17
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 3 / 4

Bobbers Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Justin Guiter Men Open 24 / 26
Justin Guiter Singlespeed 5 / 11
Jerome Rewerts Men MR 45+ 2 / 18
Paul Jensen Men MR 45+ 13 / 18
Steve Clark Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Pete Koestler Men MR 55+ 3 / 8

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 6
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 8 / 8
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 11
Steven Robinson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Justin Guiter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Open 23 / 46
Anthony D antuono Men Masters 35+ Open 31 / 46
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 11-12 Cat 3/4 1 / 1
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 9 / 21
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 19 / 21

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Open 23 / 59
Anthony D antuono Men Masters 35+ Open 50 / 59
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 11-12 Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 16 / 30
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 27 / 30

Psyclofest (Oct 4 2015)

Justin Guiter Single Speed 2 / 3

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jerome Rewerts Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 25
James Otis Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 22 / 25
Steven Robinson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 16
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 10
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

James Otis Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 20 / 29
Tyson Albin Men Cat 5 5 / 68
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Daniel Davis Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 19 / 24
Jeff Doolittle Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 21 / 24
Steven Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Justin Guiter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Paul Jensen Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 12 / 25
Hayden Patterson Juniors 9-18 Open 15 / 25
Emily Hoesly Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Calla Whipp Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 14 / 32

Twisted Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Hayden Patterson Men Junior Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Justin Guiter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17
Pete Koestler Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17
Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 14
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 14
James Otis Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 7
Pete Koestler Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Paul Jensen Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 7
James Otis Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 24
Calla Whipp Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Tyson Albin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Justin Guiter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Callah Robinson Junior 10-18 12 / 12
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 49
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 49
Pete Koestler Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 49
Daniel Davis Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 49
Paul Jensen Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 49

Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State Championship Weekend (Nov 23 2014)

Kevin Patterson Men Open Cat 3 4 / 12
Justin Guiter Men Open Cat 3 9 / 12
Daniel Davis Men Open Cat 3 11 / 12
Steven Robinson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Kevin Patterson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Callah Robinson Women Open Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Sheri Robinson Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Anthony D antuono Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 28

Cunningham Cross (Nov 22 2014)

Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Callah Robinson Women Junior 10-18 Open 2 / 2
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 8 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Calla Whipp Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 27 / 30
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 12 / 32
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 31 / 32
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 22 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 61 / 70
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 38 / 54
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4 9 / 42

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Calla Whipp Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 36 / 40
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ 64 / 70
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 68 / 70
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 14 / 44
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 27 / 44
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 29 / 34
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 78 / 103
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4 38 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Justin Guiter Single Speed Open 12 / 17
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ 53 / 56
Calla Whipp Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 39 / 41
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 11 / 35
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 30 / 35
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 25 / 32
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 81 / 85
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4 35 / 43

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 22
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 18 / 22
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Sheri Robinson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 10
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 4 / 4

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 6 / 13
Sheri Robinson Men Masters 55+ 11 / 13
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 15
Jeff Doolittle Men Masters 35+ 13 / 15
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 2 / 3

Bobbers Cross (Oct 25 2014)

Jerome Rewerts Singlespeed Pro/Cat Open 3 / 11
Justin Guiter Singlespeed Pro/Cat Open 5 / 11
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Anthony Antuono Men Cat 4/5 4 / 62
Pete Koestler Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat 8 / 13

Capital City Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 15 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 5
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 13
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 20 / 23

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Justin Guiter Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Anthony D antuono Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 28

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Anthony D antuono Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Justin Guiter Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 25

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 20
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Steven Robinson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 15
Pete Koestler Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 5
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 5
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 24

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 22
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 15 / 60
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Steven Robinson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 22
Kelly Wallace Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 13 / 22
Jeff Doolittle Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 17 / 22
Pete Koestler Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 10
Steven Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Joshua Doolittle Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 12
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 12
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Kelly Wallace Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 36 / 42

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 63
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 49

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 56
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 63

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 7
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 13
Sheri Robinson Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 4
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 8
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Sheri Robinson Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Callah Robinson Men Juniors under 19 4 / 4
Kelly Wallace Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 9
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 12
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 12
Kelly Wallace Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Palooza Cross Day 2 (Aug 23 2014)

Paul Jensen Men 45+ Open 6 / 7
Kevin Patterson 3 6 / 17
Daniel Davis 3 14 / 17
Jeff Doolittle 3 16 / 17
Joshua Doolittle Men Juniors 3 / 7

Palooza Cross Day 1 (Aug 22 2014)

Paul Jensen Men 45+ Open 6 / 7
Kevin Patterson Men 3 10 / 4
Daniel Davis Men 3 16 / 4
Justin Guiter Men 4/5 27 / 36

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men 3 40 / 78
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 37
Callah Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 31 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men 3 43 / 84
Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 60
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 60
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 52 / 60
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 18
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 30 / 92
Callah Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Rachelle Little Women 4 24 / 28
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 33 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 45 / 85
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 72 / 85
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4/5 54 / 69
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 43
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 43
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 31 / 43
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 45
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 45
Jeff Doolittle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 45
Matt Gumm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 45

NE state CX Championship (Nov 10 2013)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Callah Robinson Women junior 10-18 2 / 2
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Scott Robinson Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 2 / 3
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Nathan Hicks Men Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Matt Gumm Men Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Sam Gumm Men Juniors 10-18 5 / 5
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 1
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 16
Nathan Hicks Men Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Jeff Doolittle Men Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Matt Gumm Men Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Joshua Doolittle Men Juniors 10-18 4 / 9
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 19
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 17
Janan Felts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 17
Jerome Rewerts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 36
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 36
Nathan Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 36
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 36
Matt Gumm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 36
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Jeff Doolittle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 23
Kristin Rinderknecht Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Joshua Doolittle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 4 / 12
Callah Robinson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 11 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 21 / 45
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 44 / 45

Omaha CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1-18 1 / 1
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Bobbers Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 4 / 15
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Jerome Rewerts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 25
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 Cat 3/4 7 / 15

Morgan Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Rachelle Little Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 17 / 17
Justin Guiter Mixed Cat 4 6 / 10
Scott Robinson Mixed Masters 45 3 / 8

Capital City Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Callah Robinson Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 5 / 7
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Paul Jensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Rachelle Little Women 4 7 / 7
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Capital City Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Joshua Doolittle Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 7 / 11
Callah Robinson Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 10 / 11
Jeff Doolittle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 9
Steve Wiseman Men 3 22 / 27
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Nathan Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Paul Jensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 8
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Callah Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 4
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Daniel Davis Men 3 12 / 15
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 6

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Sheri Robinson Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Ryan French Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Kacie Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 4 / 6
Callah Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 6
Daniel Davis Men 3 7 / 8
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 4

Palooza Cross (Aug 24 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Kevin Patterson Men Open 1/2/3 10 / 12

Iowa CX Championship Recovery Race (Dec 2 2012)

Kelly Wallace Mixed Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Scott Robinson Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Pete Koestler Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Kelly Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 60
Pete Koestler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 60
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56
Pete Koestler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 16 / 42
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 42
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 42
Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 30 / 36
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 26 / 27
Jerome Rewerts Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 6 / 20

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 54
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 19 / 54
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 54
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 33 / 54
Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 32 / 36
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 27 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 24 / 28
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 29
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 29
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 18 / 29
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 20 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 33 / 60
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 50 / 60
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 60
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 42 / 46

Greenstreet Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Sheri Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 12
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 18

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 68
Matt Gumm Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 46 / 68
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 68
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 68

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 6--9 1 / 2
Kelly Wallace Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Pete Koestler Men 3 24 / 30
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 23 / 31
Kelly Wallace Men Masters 35+ 7 / 11

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 27 / 37
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 25

Bobbers Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Sheri Robinson Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 8

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 83
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 83
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 77 / 83
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 59 / 61

Bobbers Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Daniel Davis Men Cat3/4 10 / 13
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 2 / 5

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 85
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 75 / 85
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 81 / 85
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 66 / 70

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Sheri Robinson Cat1/2/3 Women 6 / 7
Steven Robinson Cat1/2 Men 11 / 18

Dirty Wooden Shoe Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Peter Koestler M3 14 / 16
Daniel Davis M3 15 / 16
Matt Gumm M123 2 / 12
Nathan Hicks M123 4 / 12
Scott Robinson M123 7 / 12
Lane Anderson M123 10 / 12

Capitol City Cross - Sunday (Sep 30 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 21 / 28
Kelly Wallace Men 4 7 / 25
Lane Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Ryan French Cat1/2/3 Men 10 / 14

Capitol City Cross - Saturday (Sep 29 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 8 / 29
Kelly Wallace Men 4 7 / 31
Lane Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 52 / 92
Paul Jensen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 57 / 60

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 39 / 94
Paul Jensen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 51 / 54
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 44 / 77
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 54 / 77
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 58 / 77

Greenstreet Cycles Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 12 2012)

Scott Robinson Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Iowa State CX Champs - Altoona (Dec 10 2011)

Marc Hollander Singlespeed 8 / 8
Sheri Robinson W 1/2/3 8 / 8
Steven Robinson M 1/2/3 5 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women - Cat 2/3 25 / 29
Paul Jensen Men - Masters - 45-99 23 / 27
Scott Robinson Men - Masters - 35-99 24 / 39
Lane Anderson Men - Masters - 35-99 26 / 39
Jerome Rewerts Men - Masters - 35-99 55 / 39
Nathan Hicks Men - Cat 3 21 / 39
Steven Robinson Men - Cat 2 18 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women - Cat 2/3 30 / 36
Paul Jensen Men - Masters - 45-99 27 / 35
Jerome Rewerts Men - Masters - 35-99 20 / 63
Scott Robinson Men - Masters - 35-99 38 / 63
Steve Reynolds Men - Masters - 35-99 64 / 63
Nathan Hicks Men - Cat 3 33 / 71
Daniel Davis Men - Cat 3 81 / 71
Steven Robinson Men - Cat 2 27 / 39
Matt Gumm Men - Cat 2 35 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women - Cat 2/3 30 / 33
Paul Jensen Men - Masters - 45-99 29 / 34
Jerome Rewerts Men - Masters - 35-99 17 / 48
Scott Robinson Men - Masters - 35-99 24 / 48
Nathan Hicks Men - Cat 3 24 / 73
Daniel Davis Men - Cat 3 78 / 73
Steve Reynolds Men - Cat 3 79 / 73
Steven Robinson Men - Cat 2 19 / 32
Matt Gumm Men - Cat 2 30 / 32

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Paul Jensen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 51 / 55
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 69
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 69
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 69

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Paul Jensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 48 / 58
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 38 / 74
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 45 / 74
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 59 / 74

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 30 2011)

Kurt Hatelmann Men CX 3 17 / 27
Daniel Davis Men CX 3 25 / 27
Jerome Rewarts Men 1/2/3 9 / 20
Lane Anderson Men 1/2/3 12 / 20
Nathan Hicks Men 1/2/3 15 / 20
Steven Robinson Men 1/2/3 16 / 20
Michael Sencenbaugh Men 1/2/3 18 / 20

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 29 2011)

Jerome Rewerts Men CX 1/2/3 5 / 25
Lane Anderson Men CX 1/2/3 10 / 25
Ryan French Men CX 1/2/3 15 / 25
Paul Jensen Men CX 1/2/3 18 / 25
Nathan Hicks Men CX 1/2/3 19 / 25
Daniel Davis Men CX 1/2/3 20 / 25
Steven Robinson Men CX 1/2/3 24 / 25
Scott Robinson Men CX 1/2/3 25 / 25
Pete Koestler Men's CX 4 19 / 32
Shawn Baker Men 35+ 9 / 13

Bobbers CX #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women Open 6 / 6
Shawn Baker M Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Paul Jensen M Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Nathan Hicks M Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Steven Robinson M 35+ 3 / 15
Steve Reynolds M 35+ 7 / 15
Lane Anderson Men Open 6 / 16
Matt Gumm Men Open 10 / 16

Bobbers CX #1 (Oct 22 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women Open 7 / 9
Steve Reynolds M - Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Nathan Hicks M - Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Paul Jensen M - Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Peter Koestler M - Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Daniel Davis M - Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Jerome Rewerts Men Open 8 / 22
Steven Robinson Men Open 9 / 22
Nathan Hicks Men Open 13 / 22

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Sheri Robinson W 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kurt Hantelmann M Cat 3 24 / 36
Paul Jensen M Cat 3 29 / 36
Daniel Davis M Cat 3 36 / 36
Peter Koestler M Cat 4 23 / 54
Jerome Rewerts M 1/2/3 15 / 30
Steven Robinson M 1/2/3 16 / 30
Nathan Hicks M 1/2/3 18 / 30
Scott Robinson M 1/2/3 20 / 30
Matt Gumm M 1/2/3 21 / 30
Ryan French M 1/2/3 28 / 30
Lane Anderson M 1/2/3 30 / 30
James White M 35+ 6 / 14

Morgan Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Steve Reynolds M Cat 3/4 11 / 22

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Steven Robinson Masters 35+ Day 2 45 / 69
Nathan Hicks Masters 35+ Day 2 58 / 69
Scott Robinson Masters 35+ Day 2 61 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Nathan Hicks Masters 35+ Day 1 59 / 71
Scott Robinson Masters 35+ Day 1 64 / 71
Steven Robinson Masters 35+ Day 1 66 / 71

Altoona Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Steven Robinson M Open 7 / 27

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Oct 1 2011)

Steven Robinson M 1/2/3 4 / 11

Capitol City CX #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Sheri Robinson W 1/2/3 2 / 2
Daniel Davis M Cat 3 12 / 16
Peter Koestler M Cat 4 14 / 22
Lane Anderson M 1/2/3 8 / 16
Jerome Rewerts M 1/2/3 9 / 16
Steve Reynolds M 35+ 5 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 64 / 93
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 43 / 64
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 64
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 61 / 64
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 51 / 54

Capitol City CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
Daniel Davis M Cat 3 18 / 18
Jerome Rewerts Men 1/2/3 7 / 19
Peter Koestler M 45+ 17 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 60 / 98
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 72
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 72
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 65 / 72
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 52 / 56

Cory's Irish Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Steven Robinson M12 3 / 11

MO State Championships / Boss Cross #4 (Dec 4 2010)

Steven Robinson Masters 35-39 4 / 19

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Sheri Robinson Women Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Matt Gumm Men Masters 35+ 19 / 34
Lane Anderson Men Masters 35+ 26 / 34
Scott Robinson Men Cat 3 47 / 44
Steven Robinson Men Cat 2 14 / 21
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 2 16 / 21
Matt Gumm Men Cat 2 19 / 21

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Sheri Robinson Women 35+ 7 / 7
Jerome Rewerts Men 35+ 19 / 56
Lane Anderson Men 35+ 21 / 56
Paul Jensen Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Scott Robinson Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Steven Robinson Men Cat 2 16 / 24
Ryan French Men Cat 2 24 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Paul Jensen Men Fri: Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Scott Robinson Men Fri: Men Cat 3 51 / 44
Steven Robinson Men Fri: Men Cat 2 14 / 22
Ryan French Men Fri: Men Cat 2 21 / 22
Sheri Robinson Men Fri: Women Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Jerome Rewerts Men Fri: Men Masters 35+ 51 / 44

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2010)

Paul Jensen Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Susan Cook Women Masters 35-99 4 / 11
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Steven Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Ryan French Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Lane Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 25
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
Matt Gumm Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 25
Michael Sencenbaugh Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 25
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35-99 3 / 40
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 35-99 6 / 40
Lane Anderson Men Masters 35-99 7 / 40
Kim West Men Masters 35-99 40 / 40

Cedar Falls CX Day 2 : EICE#6 (Oct 24 2010)

Kim West Mens Open 7 / 8
Susan Cook Singlespeed 1 / 1
Kim West 35+ 3 / 6

2010 Flatwater Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Sheri Robinson Women4 4 / 6
Sheri Robinson Women's Open 5 / 6
Rachelle Little Women's Open 6 / 6
Scott Robinson Mens 3 8 / 10
Ryan French Mens 3 10 / 10
Steven Robinson "Men's 1 2 3" 14 / 27
Ryan French "Men's 1 2 3" 15 / 27
Scott Robinson "Men's 1 2 3" 23 / 27

Cedar Falls CX Day 1 : EICE#5 (Oct 23 2010)

Kim West Mens Open 7 / 8
Susan Cook Singlespeed 1 / 1
Kim West 35+ 3 / 6

Bobbers CX#2 - EICE #3 (Oct 16 2010)

Scott Robinson Men 3/4 9 / 27
Sheri Robinson Women 4 10 / 11
Steven Robinson Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Matt Gumm Masters 35+ 6 / 14

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2010)

Jerome Rewerts Men 1/2/3 5 / 13
Lane Anderson Men 1/2/3 7 / 13
Steven Robinson Men 1/2/3 9 / 13
Matt Gumm Men 1/2/3 11 / 13
Kim West Men 1/2/3 13 / 13
Scott Robinson Men 3 12 / 15
Jeremy Sievers Men 3 13 / 15
Ryan French Men 3 14 / 15
Kurt Hantelmann Men 3 15 / 15
Susan Cook Women 35+ 5 / 5
Sheri Robinson Women 4 8 / 13
Rachelle Little Women 4 11 / 13
Paul Jensen Men 4 30 / 68

Altoona CX Race (Oct 3 2010)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 5 / 13
Lane Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 7 / 13
Chad Vande lune Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 9 / 13
Kim West Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 10 / 13
Matt Gumm Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 12 / 13
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 13 / 13
Susan Cook Women Masters 35-99 (45 Minutes) 4 / 7
Paul Jensen Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 26 / 47
Ryan French Men Cat 3 (60 Minutes) 2 / 10
Scott Robinson Men Cat 3 (60 Minutes) 6 / 10
Jeremy Sievers Men Cat 3 (60 Minutes) 8 / 10
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 5 / 7
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 6 / 7
Jim Robidoux Men Masters 45-99 (45 Minutes) 1 / 14
Kim West Men Masters 45-99 (45 Minutes) 6 / 14
Susan Cook Men Masters 45-99 (45 Minutes) 12 / 14

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Oct 2 2010)

Steven Robinson M1/2/3 4 / 7
Jerome Rewerts M1/2/3 5 / 7
Matt Gumm M1/2/3 7 / 7
Ryan French M3 2 / 7
Scott Robinson M3 6 / 7
Jeremy Sievers M3 7 / 7
Susan Cook W35+ 3 / 5
Sheri Robinson W4 4 / 10
Rachelle Little W4 7 / 10
Jim Robidoux M45+ 1 / 7
Kim West M45+ 4 / 7
Paul Jensen M4 23 / 32

Capital City Cross - Day 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Steven Robinson M123 4 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

James Holmes Men Master 35-99 53 / 58

Capital City Cross - Day 1 (Sep 25 2010)

Steven Robinson M123 4 / 6

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

James Holmes Men Master 35-99 52 / 58

Bobbers CX #1 - EICE#1 (Sep 19 2010)

Jerome Rewerts Men Open 4 / 13
Matt Gumm Men Open 8 / 13
Ryan French Men Open 11 / 13
Rachelle Little Women 4 6 / 10
Sheri Robinson Women 4 8 / 10
Paul Jensen Men 4 9 / 20
Steven Robinson Masters 35+ 4 / 11