Log In

Team Overview: Zealous Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Scott Robinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Noah Marcus Category 1/2 12 / 17

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Scott Robinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 34
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 17

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Matt Veldey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 19
Daniel Davis Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 19
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 20
Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 20

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 9

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 3 8 / 9

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5

DOCS CROSS (Oct 7 2018)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 16
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 14 / 22
Emily Hoesly Women Open Cat3 13 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 18 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 15 / 18
Noah Marcus Men Open Cat1/2 25 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Robin Sund Women Cat 3 27 / 30
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Open 49 / 57

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 22 / 40
Robin Sund Women Cat 3 24 / 40
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 61 / 90

Capital City Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Noah Marcus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Scott Robinson Master 45+ Open 9 / 14

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Noah Marcus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Conner Bernstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Kerrie Bernstein Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Robin Sund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Intergalactic Cyclocross Championships (Aug 25 2018)

Scott Robinson Men A 25 / 30
Emily Hoesly Women A 3 / 9
Robin Sund Women A 4 / 9

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Steven Robinson Open Men 45+ 14 / 18

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Steven Robinson Open Master 45+ Men 9 / 15

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Noah Marcus Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Noah Marcus Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 24

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 33 / 46

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 10
Robin Sund Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 6

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Robin Sund Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4
Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 8

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 24

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 18

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 14
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 14
Jared Osterloh Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 14
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 8
James Otis Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 18

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Steven Robinson Open Men 45+ 6 / 10

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 28
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 17 / 28
Daniel Davis Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 28
Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 22
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 22
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 22
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Morgan Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 3
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 3
Noah Marcus Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 36

Bobbers Cross (Oct 14 2017)

James Otis Men masters 45+ 10 / 13
Daniel Davis Men masters 45+ 12 / 13
Justin Guiter Men masters 35+ 2 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men masters 35+ 5 / 12

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 27

Captain's Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 20
Daniel Davis Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 20
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 20 / 20
Samuel Gumm Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Matt Gumm Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 22
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 22
Robin Sund Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Steven Robinson Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 23

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 28

Capital City Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 25
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 21
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 21
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 27 / 28
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 35

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 15 / 34

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 25 / 90
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 19 / 35
Robin Sund Women Cat 4 14 / 41
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 67 / 83

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 10 / 10
Steven Robinson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 17

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Pete Koestler Fat Tire 7 / 10
Noah Marcus Men Masters 40-44 13 / 27
Robin Sund Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 7 / 19

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 40-44 11 / 27
Pete Koestler Fat Tire 6 / 10
Robin Sund Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45-49 26 / 40

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 34
Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 16 / 20

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 8

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 9
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 9
Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Robin Sund Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11

Valley Cross - Race 2 (Dec 10 2016)

Noah Marcus Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Emily Hoesly Women c F Pro/Cat Open 1 / 3

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 6
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 9 / 9

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 5
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9

Valley Cross - Race 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Kevin Patterson Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 27 / 39
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 44 / 58

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 7
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 8

Morgan Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Justin Guiter Single Speed Open 3 / 5
Noah Marcus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 29
Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 23 / 30

Bobbers Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Pete Koestler Men masters 55+ 3 / 12
Justin Guiter Men masters 35+ 9 / 23
Daniel Davis Men masters 35+ 23 / 23
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 57 / 62
James Otis Men masters 45+ 5 / 9
Pete Koestler Men open 19 / 24
Justin Guiter Men single speed 7 / 17

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 6
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 11

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 28 / 38
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 36

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2 35+ 5 / 6

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Justin Guiter Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 22
Daniel Davis Men Masters 35+ Open 18 / 22
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 12
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 14 / 15

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 7

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 21 / 30
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 30 / 40

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 32 / 32
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 35 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

James Otis Men Masters 50-54 30 / 53
Paul Jensen Men Masters 50-54 34 / 53
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40-44 26 / 41
James Otis Men Masters 35+ Cat4 32 / 61
Pete Koestler Open Fat Bike 5 / 11
Justin Guiter Open Singlespee 22 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Paul Jensen Men Masters 50-54 41 / 41
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40-44 20 / 41
Pete Koestler Open Fat Bike 4 / 11
Justin Guiter Open Singlespee 22 / 28

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Steven Robinson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 11
Sheri Robinson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 11

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 24 / 38

Twisted Cross (Sep 17 2016)

Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 9
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 9
James Otis Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 10
Paul Jensen Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 10 / 10
James Otis Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 12
Calla Whipp Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6
Kevin Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 9
Daniel Davis Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 9 / 9

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Justin Guiter Single Speed 4 / 11

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Noah Marcus Men Masters 35+ Open 27 / 48
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 19 / 29

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Sheri Robinson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 22 / 29
Steven Robinson Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 36

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Callah Robinson Women JR 9-13 3 / 9
Steven Robinson Men MR 35+ 22 / 31
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 28 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Callah Robinson Women JR 9-13 5 / 12
Steven Robinson Men MR 35+ 19 / 41
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 28 / 29
Justin Guiter Singlespeed 26 / 26
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 70 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Callah Robinson Women JR 9-13 5 / 9
Justin Guiter Singlespeed 12 / 26
Steven Robinson Men MR 35+ 20 / 42
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 22 / 26
Paul Jensen Men MR 45+ 62 / 64

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 3-4 37 / 45

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Sheri Robinson Women Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Justin Guiter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Anthony D antuono Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Steve Clark Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Kate Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Calla Whipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Callah Robinson Junior 10-18 16 / 29
Hayden Patterson Junior 10-18 17 / 29
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 58
Ryan Wilcox Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 58
Pete Koestler Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 58
Paul Jensen Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 58
Daniel Davis Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 58

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 45+ 2 / 14
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 14
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Ryan Wilcox Men Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 6 / 7
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Hayden Patterson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Paul Jensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Samuel Gumm Men Juniors 10-18 11 / 16
Hayden Patterson Men Juniors 10-18 13 / 16
Noah Gumm Men Juniors 10-18 16 / 16
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Calla Whipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 3 / 4

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Tyson Albin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
James Otis Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Sheri Robinson Men Cat 4/5 37 / 58
Hayden Patterson Men Cat 4/5 55 / 58
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Anthony D antuono Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Justin Guiter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Hayden Patterson Men Juniors 10-18 12 / 13
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Emily Hoesly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Kate Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Calla Whipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 17
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 3 / 4

Bobbers Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Justin Guiter Men Open 24 / 26
Justin Guiter Singlespeed 5 / 11
Jerome Rewerts Men MR 45+ 2 / 18
Paul Jensen Men MR 45+ 13 / 18
Steve Clark Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Pete Koestler Men MR 55+ 3 / 8

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 6
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 8 / 8
James Otis Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 11
Steven Robinson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Justin Guiter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Open 23 / 46
Anthony D antuono Men Masters 35+ Open 31 / 46
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 11-12 Cat 3/4 1 / 1
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 9 / 21
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 19 / 21

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Open 23 / 59
Anthony D antuono Men Masters 35+ Open 50 / 59
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 11-12 Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Emily Hoesly Women Cat 3 16 / 30
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 27 / 30

Psyclofest (Oct 4 2015)

Justin Guiter Single Speed 2 / 3

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jerome Rewerts Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 25
James Otis Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 22 / 25
Steven Robinson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 16
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 10
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

James Otis Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 20 / 29
Tyson Albin Men Cat 5 5 / 68
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Daniel Davis Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 19 / 24
Jeff Doolittle Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 21 / 24
Steven Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Justin Guiter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Paul Jensen Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 12 / 25
Hayden Patterson Juniors 9-18 Open 15 / 25
Emily Hoesly Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Calla Whipp Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 14 / 32

Twisted Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Hayden Patterson Men Junior Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Justin Guiter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17
Pete Koestler Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17
Kevin Patterson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 14
Anthony D antuono Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 14
James Otis Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 7
Pete Koestler Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Paul Jensen Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 7
James Otis Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 24
Calla Whipp Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Tyson Albin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Justin Guiter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Callah Robinson Junior 10-18 12 / 12
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 49
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 49
Pete Koestler Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 49
Daniel Davis Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 49
Paul Jensen Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 49

Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State Championship Weekend (Nov 23 2014)

Kevin Patterson Men Open Cat 3 4 / 12
Justin Guiter Men Open Cat 3 9 / 12
Daniel Davis Men Open Cat 3 11 / 12
Steven Robinson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Kevin Patterson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Callah Robinson Women Open Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Sheri Robinson Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Anthony D antuono Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 28

Cunningham Cross (Nov 22 2014)

Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Callah Robinson Women Junior 10-18 Open 2 / 2
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 8 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Calla Whipp Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 27 / 30
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 12 / 32
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 31 / 32
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 22 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 61 / 70
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 38 / 54
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4 9 / 42

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Calla Whipp Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 36 / 40
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ 64 / 70
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 68 / 70
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 14 / 44
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 27 / 44
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 29 / 34
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3 78 / 103
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4 38 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Justin Guiter Single Speed Open 12 / 17
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ 53 / 56
Calla Whipp Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 3 39 / 41
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 11 / 35
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 30 / 35
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 25 / 32
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 81 / 85
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4 35 / 43

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 22
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 18 / 22
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Sheri Robinson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 10
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 4 / 4

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Pete Koestler Men Masters 55+ 6 / 13
Sheri Robinson Men Masters 55+ 11 / 13
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 15
Jeff Doolittle Men Masters 35+ 13 / 15
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 2 / 3

Bobbers Cross (Oct 25 2014)

Jerome Rewerts Singlespeed Pro/Cat Open 3 / 11
Justin Guiter Singlespeed Pro/Cat Open 5 / 11
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Anthony Antuono Men Cat 4/5 4 / 62
Pete Koestler Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat 8 / 13

Capital City Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 15 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 5
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 13
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 20 / 23

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Justin Guiter Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Anthony D antuono Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 28

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Anthony D antuono Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Justin Guiter Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 25

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 20
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Steven Robinson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 15
Pete Koestler Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 5
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 5
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 24

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 22
Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 15 / 60
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Steven Robinson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 22
Kelly Wallace Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 13 / 22
Jeff Doolittle Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 17 / 22
Pete Koestler Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 10
Steven Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Joshua Doolittle Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 12
Callah Robinson Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 12
Sheri Robinson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Kelly Wallace Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 36 / 42

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 63
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 49

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 56
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 63

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Anthony D antuono Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Callah Robinson Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 7
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 13
Sheri Robinson Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 4
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 8
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Sheri Robinson Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Callah Robinson Men Juniors under 19 4 / 4
Kelly Wallace Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 9
Steve Wiseman Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 12
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 12
Kelly Wallace Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Palooza Cross Day 2 (Aug 23 2014)

Paul Jensen Men 45+ Open 6 / 7
Kevin Patterson 3 6 / 17
Daniel Davis 3 14 / 17
Jeff Doolittle 3 16 / 17
Joshua Doolittle Men Juniors 3 / 7

Palooza Cross Day 1 (Aug 22 2014)

Paul Jensen Men 45+ Open 6 / 7
Kevin Patterson Men 3 10 / 4
Daniel Davis Men 3 16 / 4
Justin Guiter Men 4/5 27 / 36

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men 3 40 / 78
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 37
Callah Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 31 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men 3 43 / 84
Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 60
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 60
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 52 / 60
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 18
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 30 / 92
Callah Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Rachelle Little Women 4 24 / 28
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 33 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 45 / 85
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 72 / 85
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4/5 54 / 69
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 43
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 43
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 31 / 43
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 45
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 45
Jeff Doolittle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 45
Matt Gumm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 45

NE state CX Championship (Nov 10 2013)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Callah Robinson Women junior 10-18 2 / 2
Steven Robinson Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Scott Robinson Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 2 / 3
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Nathan Hicks Men Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Kevin Patterson Men Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Matt Gumm Men Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Sam Gumm Men Juniors 10-18 5 / 5
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 1
Joshua Doolittle Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Scott Robinson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Paul Jensen Men Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 16
Nathan Hicks Men Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Jeff Doolittle Men Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Matt Gumm Men Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Joshua Doolittle Men Juniors 10-18 4 / 9
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Justin Guiter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 19
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 17
Janan Felts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 17
Jerome Rewerts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 36
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 36
Nathan Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 36
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 36
Matt Gumm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 36
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Jeff Doolittle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 23
Kristin Rinderknecht Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Joshua Doolittle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 4 / 12
Callah Robinson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 11 / 12
Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 21 / 45
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3 44 / 45

Omaha CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1-18 1 / 1
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Bobbers Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 4 / 15
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Jerome Rewerts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 25
Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 Cat 3/4 7 / 15

Morgan Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Rachelle Little Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 17 / 17
Justin Guiter Mixed Cat 4 6 / 10
Scott Robinson Mixed Masters 45 3 / 8

Capital City Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Callah Robinson Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 5 / 7
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Paul Jensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Rachelle Little Women 4 7 / 7
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Capital City Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Joshua Doolittle Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 7 / 11
Callah Robinson Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 10 / 11
Jeff Doolittle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 9
Steve Wiseman Men 3 22 / 27
Steven Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Nathan Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Paul Jensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Sheri Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 8
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Callah Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 4
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Daniel Davis Men 3 12 / 15
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 6

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Justin Guiter Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Sheri Robinson Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Ryan French Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Kacie Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 4 / 6
Callah Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 6
Daniel Davis Men 3 7 / 8
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 4

Palooza Cross (Aug 24 2013)

Kevin Patterson Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Steve Wiseman Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Kevin Patterson Men Open 1/2/3 10 / 12

Iowa CX Championship Recovery Race (Dec 2 2012)

Kelly Wallace Mixed Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Scott Robinson Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Pete Koestler Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Kelly Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 60
Pete Koestler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 60
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56
Pete Koestler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 16 / 42
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 42
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 42
Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 30 / 36
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 26 / 27
Jerome Rewerts Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 6 / 20

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 54
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 19 / 54
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 54
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 33 / 54
Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 32 / 36
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 27 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Paul Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 24 / 28
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 29
Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 29
Nathan Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 18 / 29
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 2/3 20 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 33 / 60
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 50 / 60
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 60
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 42 / 46

Greenstreet Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Sheri Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 12
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 18

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 68
Matt Gumm Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 46 / 68
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 68
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 68

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors 6--9 1 / 2
Kelly Wallace Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Pete Koestler Men 3 24 / 30
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 23 / 31
Kelly Wallace Men Masters 35+ 7 / 11

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 27 / 37
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 25

Bobbers Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Sheri Robinson Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 8

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 83
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 83
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 77 / 83
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 59 / 61

Bobbers Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Daniel Davis Men Cat3/4 10 / 13
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 2 / 5

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 85
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 75 / 85
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 81 / 85
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 66 / 70

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Sheri Robinson Cat1/2/3 Women 6 / 7
Steven Robinson Cat1/2 Men 11 / 18

Dirty Wooden Shoe Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Peter Koestler M3 14 / 16
Daniel Davis M3 15 / 16
Matt Gumm M123 2 / 12
Nathan Hicks M123 4 / 12
Scott Robinson M123 7 / 12
Lane Anderson M123 10 / 12

Capitol City Cross - Sunday (Sep 30 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 21 / 28
Kelly Wallace Men 4 7 / 25
Lane Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Ryan French Cat1/2/3 Men 10 / 14

Capitol City Cross - Saturday (Sep 29 2012)

Pete Koestler Men 3 8 / 29
Kelly Wallace Men 4 7 / 31
Lane Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Scott Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 52 / 92
Paul Jensen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 57 / 60

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 39 / 94
Paul Jensen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 51 / 54
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 44 / 77
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 54 / 77
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 58 / 77

Greenstreet Cycles Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 12 2012)

Scott Robinson Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Daniel Davis Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Paul Jensen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Iowa State CX Champs - Altoona (Dec 10 2011)

Marc Hollander Singlespeed 8 / 8
Sheri Robinson W 1/2/3 8 / 8
Steven Robinson M 1/2/3 5 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women - Cat 2/3 25 / 29
Paul Jensen Men - Masters - 45-99 23 / 27
Scott Robinson Men - Masters - 35-99 24 / 39
Lane Anderson Men - Masters - 35-99 26 / 39
Jerome Rewerts Men - Masters - 35-99 55 / 39
Nathan Hicks Men - Cat 3 21 / 39
Steven Robinson Men - Cat 2 18 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women - Cat 2/3 30 / 36
Paul Jensen Men - Masters - 45-99 27 / 35
Jerome Rewerts Men - Masters - 35-99 20 / 63
Scott Robinson Men - Masters - 35-99 38 / 63
Steve Reynolds Men - Masters - 35-99 64 / 63
Nathan Hicks Men - Cat 3 33 / 71
Daniel Davis Men - Cat 3 81 / 71
Steven Robinson Men - Cat 2 27 / 39
Matt Gumm Men - Cat 2 35 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women - Cat 2/3 30 / 33
Paul Jensen Men - Masters - 45-99 29 / 34
Jerome Rewerts Men - Masters - 35-99 17 / 48
Scott Robinson Men - Masters - 35-99 24 / 48
Nathan Hicks Men - Cat 3 24 / 73
Daniel Davis Men - Cat 3 78 / 73
Steve Reynolds Men - Cat 3 79 / 73
Steven Robinson Men - Cat 2 19 / 32
Matt Gumm Men - Cat 2 30 / 32

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Paul Jensen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 51 / 55
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 69
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 69
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 69

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Paul Jensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 48 / 58
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 38 / 74
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 45 / 74
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 59 / 74

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 30 2011)

Kurt Hatelmann Men CX 3 17 / 27
Daniel Davis Men CX 3 25 / 27
Jerome Rewarts Men 1/2/3 9 / 20
Lane Anderson Men 1/2/3 12 / 20
Nathan Hicks Men 1/2/3 15 / 20
Steven Robinson Men 1/2/3 16 / 20
Michael Sencenbaugh Men 1/2/3 18 / 20

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 29 2011)

Jerome Rewerts Men CX 1/2/3 5 / 25
Lane Anderson Men CX 1/2/3 10 / 25
Ryan French Men CX 1/2/3 15 / 25
Paul Jensen Men CX 1/2/3 18 / 25
Nathan Hicks Men CX 1/2/3 19 / 25
Daniel Davis Men CX 1/2/3 20 / 25
Steven Robinson Men CX 1/2/3 24 / 25
Scott Robinson Men CX 1/2/3 25 / 25
Pete Koestler Men's CX 4 19 / 32
Shawn Baker Men 35+ 9 / 13

Bobbers CX #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women Open 6 / 6
Shawn Baker M Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Paul Jensen M Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Nathan Hicks M Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Steven Robinson M 35+ 3 / 15
Steve Reynolds M 35+ 7 / 15
Lane Anderson Men Open 6 / 16
Matt Gumm Men Open 10 / 16

Bobbers CX #1 (Oct 22 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women Open 7 / 9
Steve Reynolds M - Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Nathan Hicks M - Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Paul Jensen M - Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Peter Koestler M - Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Daniel Davis M - Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Jerome Rewerts Men Open 8 / 22
Steven Robinson Men Open 9 / 22
Nathan Hicks Men Open 13 / 22

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Sheri Robinson W 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kurt Hantelmann M Cat 3 24 / 36
Paul Jensen M Cat 3 29 / 36
Daniel Davis M Cat 3 36 / 36
Peter Koestler M Cat 4 23 / 54
Jerome Rewerts M 1/2/3 15 / 30
Steven Robinson M 1/2/3 16 / 30
Nathan Hicks M 1/2/3 18 / 30
Scott Robinson M 1/2/3 20 / 30
Matt Gumm M 1/2/3 21 / 30
Ryan French M 1/2/3 28 / 30
Lane Anderson M 1/2/3 30 / 30
James White M 35+ 6 / 14

Morgan Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Steve Reynolds M Cat 3/4 11 / 22

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Steven Robinson Masters 35+ Day 2 45 / 69
Nathan Hicks Masters 35+ Day 2 58 / 69
Scott Robinson Masters 35+ Day 2 61 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Nathan Hicks Masters 35+ Day 1 59 / 71
Scott Robinson Masters 35+ Day 1 64 / 71
Steven Robinson Masters 35+ Day 1 66 / 71

Altoona Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Steven Robinson M Open 7 / 27

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Oct 1 2011)

Steven Robinson M 1/2/3 4 / 11

Capitol City CX #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Sheri Robinson W 1/2/3 2 / 2
Daniel Davis M Cat 3 12 / 16
Peter Koestler M Cat 4 14 / 22
Lane Anderson M 1/2/3 8 / 16
Jerome Rewerts M 1/2/3 9 / 16
Steve Reynolds M 35+ 5 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 64 / 93
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 43 / 64
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 64
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 61 / 64
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 51 / 54

Capitol City CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Sheri Robinson Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
Daniel Davis M Cat 3 18 / 18
Jerome Rewerts Men 1/2/3 7 / 19
Peter Koestler M 45+ 17 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Ryan French Men Cat 2/3 60 / 98
Steven Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 72
Nathan Hicks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 72
Scott Robinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 65 / 72
Paul Jensen Men Master 45-99 52 / 56

Cory's Irish Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Steven Robinson M12 3 / 11

MO State Championships / Boss Cross #4 (Dec 4 2010)

Steven Robinson Masters 35-39 4 / 19

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Sheri Robinson Women Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Matt Gumm Men Masters 35+ 19 / 34
Lane Anderson Men Masters 35+ 26 / 34
Scott Robinson Men Cat 3 47 / 44
Steven Robinson Men Cat 2 14 / 21
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 2 16 / 21
Matt Gumm Men Cat 2 19 / 21

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Sheri Robinson Women 35+ 7 / 7
Jerome Rewerts Men 35+ 19 / 56
Lane Anderson Men 35+ 21 / 56
Paul Jensen Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Scott Robinson Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Steven Robinson Men Cat 2 16 / 24
Ryan French Men Cat 2 24 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Paul Jensen Men Fri: Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Scott Robinson Men Fri: Men Cat 3 51 / 44
Steven Robinson Men Fri: Men Cat 2 14 / 22
Ryan French Men Fri: Men Cat 2 21 / 22
Sheri Robinson Men Fri: Women Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Jerome Rewerts Men Fri: Men Masters 35+ 51 / 44

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2010)

Paul Jensen Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Susan Cook Women Masters 35-99 4 / 11
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Steven Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Ryan French Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Lane Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 25
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
Matt Gumm Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 25
Michael Sencenbaugh Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 25
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Jerome Rewerts Men Masters 35-99 3 / 40
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 35-99 6 / 40
Lane Anderson Men Masters 35-99 7 / 40
Kim West Men Masters 35-99 40 / 40

Cedar Falls CX Day 2 : EICE#6 (Oct 24 2010)

Kim West Mens Open 7 / 8
Susan Cook Singlespeed 1 / 1
Kim West 35+ 3 / 6

2010 Flatwater Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Sheri Robinson Women4 4 / 6
Sheri Robinson Women's Open 5 / 6
Rachelle Little Women's Open 6 / 6
Scott Robinson Mens 3 8 / 10
Ryan French Mens 3 10 / 10
Steven Robinson "Men's 1 2 3" 14 / 27
Ryan French "Men's 1 2 3" 15 / 27
Scott Robinson "Men's 1 2 3" 23 / 27

Cedar Falls CX Day 1 : EICE#5 (Oct 23 2010)

Kim West Mens Open 7 / 8
Susan Cook Singlespeed 1 / 1
Kim West 35+ 3 / 6

Bobbers CX#2 - EICE #3 (Oct 16 2010)

Scott Robinson Men 3/4 9 / 27
Sheri Robinson Women 4 10 / 11
Steven Robinson Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Matt Gumm Masters 35+ 6 / 14

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2010)

Jerome Rewerts Men 1/2/3 5 / 13
Lane Anderson Men 1/2/3 7 / 13
Steven Robinson Men 1/2/3 9 / 13
Matt Gumm Men 1/2/3 11 / 13
Kim West Men 1/2/3 13 / 13
Scott Robinson Men 3 12 / 15
Jeremy Sievers Men 3 13 / 15
Ryan French Men 3 14 / 15
Kurt Hantelmann Men 3 15 / 15
Susan Cook Women 35+ 5 / 5
Sheri Robinson Women 4 8 / 13
Rachelle Little Women 4 11 / 13
Paul Jensen Men 4 30 / 68

Altoona CX Race (Oct 3 2010)

Steven Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 5 / 13
Lane Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 7 / 13
Chad Vande lune Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 9 / 13
Kim West Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 10 / 13
Matt Gumm Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 12 / 13
Jerome Rewerts Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 13 / 13
Susan Cook Women Masters 35-99 (45 Minutes) 4 / 7
Paul Jensen Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 26 / 47
Ryan French Men Cat 3 (60 Minutes) 2 / 10
Scott Robinson Men Cat 3 (60 Minutes) 6 / 10
Jeremy Sievers Men Cat 3 (60 Minutes) 8 / 10
Sheri Robinson Women Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 5 / 7
Rachelle Little Women Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 6 / 7
Jim Robidoux Men Masters 45-99 (45 Minutes) 1 / 14
Kim West Men Masters 45-99 (45 Minutes) 6 / 14
Susan Cook Men Masters 45-99 (45 Minutes) 12 / 14

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Oct 2 2010)

Steven Robinson M1/2/3 4 / 7
Jerome Rewerts M1/2/3 5 / 7
Matt Gumm M1/2/3 7 / 7
Ryan French M3 2 / 7
Scott Robinson M3 6 / 7
Jeremy Sievers M3 7 / 7
Susan Cook W35+ 3 / 5
Sheri Robinson W4 4 / 10
Rachelle Little W4 7 / 10
Jim Robidoux M45+ 1 / 7
Kim West M45+ 4 / 7
Paul Jensen M4 23 / 32

Capital City Cross - Day 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Steven Robinson M123 4 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

James Holmes Men Master 35-99 53 / 58

Capital City Cross - Day 1 (Sep 25 2010)

Steven Robinson M123 4 / 6

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

James Holmes Men Master 35-99 52 / 58

Bobbers CX #1 - EICE#1 (Sep 19 2010)

Jerome Rewerts Men Open 4 / 13
Matt Gumm Men Open 8 / 13
Ryan French Men Open 11 / 13
Rachelle Little Women 4 6 / 10
Sheri Robinson Women 4 8 / 10
Paul Jensen Men 4 9 / 20
Steven Robinson Masters 35+ 4 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Robinson 112
Scott Robinson 81
Sheri Robinson 78
Paul Jensen 61
Justin Guiter 59
Kevin Patterson 54
Callah Robinson 40
Daniel Davis 40
Jerome Rewerts 35
Nathan Hicks 32
Pete Koestler 30
Anthony D antuono 29
Emily Hoesly 24
Noah Marcus 22
Robin Sund 20
James Otis 20
Matt Gumm 19
Ryan French 17
Lane Anderson 15
Joshua Doolittle 13
Steve Wiseman 12
Rachelle Little 12
Kelly Wallace 10
Calla Whipp 9
Kim West 9
Jeff Doolittle 8
Hayden Patterson 7
Susan Cook 7
Steve Reynolds 6
Ryan Wilcox 6
Conner Bernstein 6
Peter Koestler 5
Kerrie Bernstein 5
Jason Bernstein 4
Tyson Albin 3
Jeremy Sievers 3
James Holmes 2
Jim Robidoux 2
Chad Vande lune 2
Kurt Hantelmann 2
Kate Clark 2
Shawn Baker 2
Michael Sencenbaugh 2
Samuel Gumm 2
Steve Clark 2
Matt Veldey 1
Noah Gumm 1
Anthony Antuono 1
Sam Gumm 1
Kristin Rinderknecht 1
Kacie Rewerts 1
Kurt Hatelmann 1
Marc Hollander 1
Janan Felts 1
Jerome Rewarts 1
Jared Osterloh 1
James White 1