Log In

Team Overview: Treadhead Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Groundhog PSI-Clocross (Nov 10 2019)

Caleb Kleinhans Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36

KEATING LAW OFFICES ILLINOIS STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 9 2019)

Ray Nelson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 46
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Caleb Kleinhans Elite Category 4/5 21 / 34

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Caleb Kleinhans Elite Category 4/5 18 / 45

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2019)

Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 2 / 108
Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 4 / 86

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 15 / 99
Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 4 / 74

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 4 / 83

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Mitchel Kauppila Elite Category 4/5 53 / 58

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 11

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Benjamin Reynolds Elite Category 3/4 28 / 62
Benjamin Reynolds Elite Category 4/5 7 / 55

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Ray Nelson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 71
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 40

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 9 / 59

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 20 / 53
Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 7 / 104
Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 9 / 80
Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 7 / 81
Ray Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Benjamin Reynolds Category 4 30 / 30

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Ray Nelson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 67
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 58
Benjamin Reynolds Men Cat 4 11 / 88

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Ray Nelson Men Masters 45+ 1 / 68
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 65
Ray Nelson Men Cat 3 2 / 72

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Ray Nelson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 58
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 37

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Ray Nelson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 54
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 39

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Ray Nelson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 56
Chris Fellows Men Masters 45+ 45 / 56
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 46
Chris Fellows Men Masters 35+ 39 / 46
Chris Fellows Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Chris Fellows Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 54

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Chris Fellows Men Masters 45+ 61 / 75
Ray Nelson Men Masters 35+ 8 / 56
Chris Fellows Men Masters 35+ 44 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 999 / 67

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 35 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 44 / 75
Chris Fellows Men Cat 3 44 / 53
Chris Fellows Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 44 / 79

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 99

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Henrique Lowe Men Junior 9-14 2 / 2

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 999 / 69

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 4 / 9
William Spende Junior 9-14 8 / 9

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 11 / 43
William Spende Open Junior 9-14 15 / 56
Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 999 / 56

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 5 / 68
William Spende Open Junior 9-14 21 / 68
Cameron Odden Open Junior 9-14 40 / 68

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 9 / 38
Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 7 / 54

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

William Spende Open Junior 9-14 17 / 58

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 20 / 47
Henrique Lowe Men 9-14 Junior 10 / 42

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 7 / 67
William Spende Open Junior 9-14 17 / 67
Henrique Lowe Men Cat 4 999 / 99

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 65 / 74

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Henrique Lowe Men Cat 4 69 / 92
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 65
William Spende Junior 9-14 Open 19 / 65

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 60
William Spende Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 9 / 63

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Henrique Lowe Elite Cat 4 36 / 53

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 4 / 52
William Spende Open Junior 9-14 20 / 52

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 40-44 23 / 41

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 35+ Open 25 / 38
Henrique Lowe Men Juniors 13-14 Open 8 / 15

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 35+ Open 28 / 48
Henrique Lowe Men Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 15

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Henrique Lowe Open Junior 9-14 8 / 69
William Spende Open Junior 9-14 23 / 69

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 3 / 6

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Henrique Lowe Men JR 9-12 4 / 13

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Henrique Lowe Men JR 9-12 4 / 13

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Henrique Lowe Men JR 9-12 15 / 15

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 47 / 75
Jack Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 40
William Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 40

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 72 / 75
Jack Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 52
William Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 52

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Henrique Lowe 9-14 28 / 51

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Greg Spende Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 3 / 7
William Spende Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 34 / 75
Jack Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 55
William Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 55

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 36 / 67
Jack Spende Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 41
William Spende Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 41

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 41

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ Open 44 / 55
William Spende Men Juniors 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 55 / 78
Jack Spende Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 43
William Spende Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 43

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Greg Spende Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 2 / 9
William Spende Men Junior 10-14 5 / 9

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ 49 / 89
Jack Spende Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 44
William Spende Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 44

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Jack Spende Men Junior 11-12 19 / 38
William Spende Men Junior 9-10 15 / 25

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Gary Goebel Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Henrique Lowe Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 35

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Greg Spende Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Jack Spende Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 17
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 17

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Dan Tavela Single Speed Elite 6 / 17

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Jack Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 34
Henrique Lowe Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 34

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jack Spende Men 10-14 Junior 13 / 38

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Henrique Lowe Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 33

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Greg Spende Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 53 / 87
Jack Spende Men 10-14 Junior 14 / 47

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 Open 13 / 41
Greg Spende Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 127

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Henrique Lowe Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 37

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 54
Greg Spende Men Cat 3/4 27 / 98

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Jack Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 44
Henrique Lowe Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 44

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Greg Spende Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Jack Spende Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 37
Henrique Lowe Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 37
Gary Goebel Men Cat 4 53 / 94

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Greg Spende Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Greg Spende Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Henrique Lowe Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 38
Gary Goebel Men Cat 4 81 / 95

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Gary Goebel Men Category 4 37 / 55

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 29

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Gary Goebel Men Category 4 33 / 50
Henrique Lowe Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 3 / 4

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Gary Goebel Men Cat 4 90 / 100
Jack Spende Junior 9-14 2 / 33
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 27 / 33

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Greg Spende Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 24
Jack Spende Men 19-29 Category 4 37 / 45
Gary Goebel Men 45+ Masters Category 4 13 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Gary Goebel Men Senior Cat 4/5 78 / 89
Jack Spende Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 18
Henrique Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 18

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jack Spende Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 15
Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Gary Goebel Men 45+ Masters Category 4 20 / 27
Greg Spende Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 30 / 37
Jack Spende Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 2 / 16
Henrique Lowe Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 12 / 16
Gary Goebel Men Category 4 67 / 87

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 38

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 18
Andrew Lowe Men Category 3 17 / 18

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 41

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 62

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 74

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Greg Spende Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 34
Jack Spende Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 26 / 44

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 58

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Greg Spende Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 1 / 38
Jack Spende Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 35

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Category 3 15 / 33

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 66

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Greg Spende Men Cat 4/5 23 / 73
Jack Spende Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 21 / 41

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Category 3 9 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Greg Spende Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 4 / 72
Jack Spende Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 24 / 53

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 69

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 24

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 68

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 57

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Lowe Cat 3 55 / 89

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 95

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Category 3 31 / 34
Christopher Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Category 2/3 74 / 79
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 35+ 40 / 54

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 67 / 88

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Christopher Schmidt Men Category 3 9 / 53
Andrew Lowe Men Category 3 26 / 53

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Category 3 12 / 13
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 22

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Gabriel Ion Men Master Finals 40-44 43 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Gabriel Ion Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 29 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 9 / 41
Samuel Spende Men Junior 13-14 29 / 41

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 27 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 22
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Gary Goebel Men Cat 4 23 / 34

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 24
Samuel Spende Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 24
Greg Spende Men Cat 4 24 / 34

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Andrew Lowe Cat 4 1 / 55
Andrew Schmidt Cat 3 1 / 27

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 7
Andrew Lowe Men Elite Category 4 4 / 28
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 1 / 9
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 6

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 7 / 17
Andrew Lowe Men Category 4 46 / 46
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Christopher Schmidt Men Category 3 22 / 45

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 15
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 14-Oct 3 / 8

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 98

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Samuel Spende Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 44
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 49
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 49
Greg Spende Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 49

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Greg Spende Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 15
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 7
Andrew Lowe Men Elite Category 4 19-29 6 / 23

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men 4 2 / 52
Christopher Schmidt Men 4 3 / 52

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men 4 1 / 56
Christopher Schmidt Men 4 2 / 56

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Greg Spende Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 1 / 24
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 10 / 24

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 88
Timothy Fiedler Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 88

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 4 2 / 59
Greg Spende Men Cat 4 19 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 1 / 23
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 8 / 23

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 73

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 4 2 / 56

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 95
Greg Spende Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 95
Jack Spende Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 19 / 21

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Andrew Lowe Men Elite Category 4 10 / 37

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 3 / 43
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 11 / 43
Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 1 / 49

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 100
Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 100
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 100

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 10
Greg Spende Men Elite Category 4 19-29 32 / 63
Samuel Spende Men Elite Category 4 19-29 53 / 63

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 98

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Andrew Schmidt Men Category 4 4 / 53
Christopher Schmidt Men Category 4 5 / 53
Andrew Lowe Men Category 4 16 / 53
Greg Spende Men Category 4 31 / 53

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Elite Category 4 2 / 37
Christopher Schmidt Men Elite Category 4 4 / 37
Andrew Lowe Men Elite Category 4 15 / 37

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Ross Adams Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 10
Ross Adams Men Elite Category 4 19-29 42 / 44

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 67

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Timothy Fiedler Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 99
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 99

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Ross Adams Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 21
Andrew Lowe Men Elite Category 4 20 / 60
Ross Adams Men Elite Category 4 60 / 60

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Ross Adams Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 18
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 12
Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 12
Scott Olson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 17 / 17
Christopher Schmidt Men Elite Category 4 19-29 3 / 57
Andrew Lowe Men Elite Category 4 19-29 21 / 57
Mike Bishop Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 27

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 7 / 77
Timothy Fiedler Men Cat 4 16 / 77
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 43 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 13 / 73
Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 4 15 / 73

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Samuel Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 13
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 12 / 13
Christopher Schmidt Men Elite Category 4 19-29 4 / 52
Timothy Fiedler Men Elite Category 4 19-29 10 / 52
Andrew Schmidt Men Elite Category 4 19-29 15 / 52
Andrew Lowe Men Elite Category 4 19-29 20 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Scott Olson Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 20 / 48

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Ross Adams Men Cat 4 4 / 20

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 1 / 7

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Gregory Clausen Men Masters 50-99 30 / 39

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Greg Clausen Men Masters 50-99 20 / 28

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Danielle Tournier Women - 04 35 / 35

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Danielle Tournier Women Cat 4 23 / 24

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Danielle Tournier Women - 04 27 / 28

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Danielle Tournier Women - 04 26 / 27

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Danielle Tournier Women - 04 21 / 24

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Danielle Tournier Women 04 27 / 27