Log In

Team Overview: Killington Mountain School

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Championnat Quebecois Cyclocross 2019 (Oct 19 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Senior 4 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Juniors 15-18 8 / 11
Hugo Brisebois Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 10 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Juniors 15-18 8 / 13
Hugo Brisebois Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 5 / 18

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Hugo Brisebois Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 9 / 58

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 9

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 11

Newtown Coss (Sep 22 2019)

Hugo Brisebois Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 18
Sarah Gibertoni Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Aliza Tobias Jedi Women 17 / 27

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Aliza Tobias Cat 3 Women 22 / 23

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Aliza Tobias Cat 3 Women 24 / 24

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 12 2017)

Madeline Smith Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 4

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Johannes Stromski Men Pro/1/2 35 / 49

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Johannes Stromski Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 25 / 41

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 22 2017)

Madeline Smith Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 4

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Johannes Stromski Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Aliza Tobias Women Open Cat2/3 23 / 25
Johannes Stromski Men Open Pro 38 / 46

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Johannes Stromski Men Open Pro 42 / 46
Aliza Tobias Women Open Cat3/4 12 / 13

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1 (Sep 24 2017)

Madeline Smith Junior Women (18-19 years) 3 / 3

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Johannes Stromski Men UCI 52 / 66

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Johannes Stromski Men PRO UCI 30 / 33

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Johannes Stromski Men Cat 1/2 27 / 28

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Johannes Stromski men 1-2 16 / 28

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Johannes Stromski Men Open Open 16 / 28

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Johannes Stromski Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Jedi (Men) 14 / 91

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Open Masters Juniors 3 / 40

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Open Masters Juniors 6 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Tyler Clark Men Jr/Mas 3 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Tyler Clark Men Jr/Mas 10 / 79

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

Madeline Smith U17Women 1 / 1

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 11 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 13 / 24

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 14 / 32

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Madeline Smith U17Women 1 / 2

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Juniors 14 / 30

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

Madeline Smith U17Women 1 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Madeline Smith U17Women 1 / 3

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Tyler Clark Men Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Tyler Clark Junior Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Christopher Welch Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 16 / 17
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior/Master 10 / 68
Austin Clarke Junior 9-14 7 / 36

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Ian Clarke Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 33
Austin Clarke Men CUB JR 9-14 8 / 15

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 12 / 12

Syracross V (Oct 31 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Fat Bike 2 / 12
Christopher Welch Men 1/2/3 2 / 3

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 28
Austin Clarke Men JUNIOR BOYS 9-14 1 / 2

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Christopher Welch 3 Men 44 / 59

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Christopher Welch Junior Boys 15-18 (1-4) 9 / 22

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Austin Clarke Junior 9-14 11 / 26
Gavis Schain Junior 9-14 23 / 26
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Ian Clarke Junior Age 15 - 18 2 / 6

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 96

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 96

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 14
Christopher Welch Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
Jonah Meadvancort Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Turner Ramsay Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Ian Clarke Men Open Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Noah Barrow Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 24

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Junior Boys U19 1 / 4

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Ian Clarke Men Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 15-18 21 / 35

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 15-18 21 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 13-14 4 / 17

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Carl Gebhardt Junior 10-15 8 / 16

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Carl Gebhardt Cub Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 5

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Dominique Danco Women Cat 3/4 15 / 56
Dominique Danco Women Cat 3/4 16 / 56

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Noah Barrow Junior 15-18 21 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Noah Barrow Junior 15-18 20 / 26

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Noah Barrow Juniors 15-18 24 / 27

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Noah Barrow Juniors 15-18 22 / 28

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Dominique Danco Women's 2/3/4 8 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Noah Barrow Juniors 15-18 Cat 4 10 / 10

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Carl Gebhardt Juniors 10-14 12 / 19
Noah Barrow Juniors 15-18 Cat 4 6 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Carl Gebhardt Juniors 10-14 13 / 17

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Carl Gebhardt Juniors 10-14 6 / 9

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Carl Gebhardt Juniors 10-14 6 / 11