Log In

Team Overview: Plus One Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Zeno Molteni Men Open Single Speed 6 / 49
Michael Page Men Open Single Speed 8 / 49
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 11 / 40
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 55+ 37 / 40
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4 4 / 59
Andrew Lulis Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 4 / 25

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Zeno Molteni Men Open Single Speed 5 / 38
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 13 / 36
Michael Goetz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Michael Goetz Men Cat 4 2 / 53
Andrew Lulis Men Cat 4 14 / 53
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4 27 / 53
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 7 / 28

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 1 / 4

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Zeno Molteni Men Open Single Speed 11 / 57
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 6 / 40
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 45+ 30 / 61
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 18 / 40
Michael Goetz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 100
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 3 / 100
Andrew Lulis Men Cat 4/5 45 / 100
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4/5 86 / 100
Andrew Lulis Men Cat 4 14 / 71
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 66 / 71
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 6 / 28

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 15 / 47
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 45+ 31 / 70
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 12 / 42
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 65 / 80
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 6 / 30

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Zeno Molteni Men Open Single Speed 2 / 63
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 11 / 42
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 4 / 47
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 47
John Guido Men Cat 4/5 77 / 116
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 999 / 116
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4 28 / 81
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 75 / 81
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 8 / 28

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Zeno Molteni Men Open Single Speed 10 / 41
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 12 / 40
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 21 / 44
Brian Cosgrove Men Masters 35+ 27 / 44
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 18 / 99
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4 15 / 71
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 5 / 30

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Jacob Arrigoni Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Michael Page Men Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Jacob Arrigoni Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 19

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4-5 10 / 115
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4 22 / 88
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Jacob Arrigoni Junior 15-18 9 / 35
Scott Arrigoni Men Master 55+ 9 / 45
Bartosz Zurawski Men Master 35+ 23 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 55+ 11 / 40
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 45+ 40 / 67
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 22 / 58
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 4 / 108
Brian Cosgrove Men Cat 4 12 / 88
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Jacob Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 4 / 32

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 13 / 80
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 23 / 68
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 23 / 65
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 35+ 61 / 65
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 3 44 / 72
Mike Bacino Men Cat 3 50 / 72
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Kurt Tromp Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 12 / 32

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Kurt Tromp Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 8 / 51
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 25 / 58
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 49 / 58
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 10 / 37
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 11 / 22

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 7 / 49
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 25 / 54
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 50 / 54
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 4 / 39
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 39
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 10 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 4 / 48
Kurt Tromp Men Masters 55+ 13 / 30
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 36 / 56
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 4 / 46
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 83
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4/5 6 / 83
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 4 8 / 67
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 8 / 26

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 11 / 63
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4 31 / 63
Jake Arrigoni Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 25
Zeno Molteni Single Speed Open 8 / 48
Kurt Tromp Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4/5 5 / 69
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 9 / 54
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 20 / 54
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 31 / 59

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 2 / 59
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 30 / 75
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 7 / 56
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 19 / 56
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 11 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 6 / 59
Kurt Tromp Men Masters 55+ 16 / 38
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 31 / 67
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 56 / 67
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 12 / 53
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 21 / 53
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 8 / 21

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Kurt Tromp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Michael Page Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 34
Mike Bacino Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 109
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 9 / 51
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 19 / 51
Mike Bacino Men Open Cat4 15 / 74
Bart Labuz Men Open Cat4 47 / 74
Kurt Tromp Men Masters 55+ 19 / 34
Zeno Molteni Men Open Cat3 47 / 49
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 58 / 62
Zeno Molteni Singlespeed 4 / 68

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 4 / 62
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 32 / 79
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 8 / 55
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 24 / 55
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4 32 / 90
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 16 / 24

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 4 / 88
Kurt Tromp Men Masters 55+ 29 / 42
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 37 / 75
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 3 / 55
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 19 / 55
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4/5 7 / 124
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 124
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 124
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 7 / 101
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 4 32 / 101
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 16 / 31

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ Open 40 / 90
Zeno Molteni Men Singlespeed Open 15 / 66

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Kurt Tromp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 2 / 70
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 6 / 77
Bartosz Zurawski Men Masters 35+ 32 / 77
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4/5 2 / 132
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 132
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 13 / 94
Bartosz Zurawski Men Cat 4 25 / 94
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Kurt Tromp Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

Another Dam Cross Race (May 7 2017)

Minori Watanabe WOMEN MASTERS 35+ 4 / 4
Hiroshi Watanabe MEN MASTERS 35+ 3 / 7
Hiroshi Watanabe MEN CAT 4/5 3 / 16

Peoria Frosty Cross (Dec 17 2016)

Hiroshi Watanabe Men Senior 19-29 Open 2 / 3
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 3

Miller Chill CX (Dec 11 2016)

Hiroshi Watanabe Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 13
Hiroshi Watanabe Open Open 7 / 19

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 7 / 57
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 19 / 93
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 37 / 93
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 12 / 107
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Hiroshi Watanabe Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Minori Watanabe Women Cat 4 37 / 38
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 9 / 53
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 8 / 43
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 27 / 68
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 999 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 14 / 56
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 6 / 48
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 33 / 86

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Minori Watanabe Women Cat 4 31 / 34
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 6 / 51
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 10 / 38
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 81
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 25 / 81

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Minori Watanabe Women Cat 4 39 / 40
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 4 / 56
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 35 / 44
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 37 / 85
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 48 / 85

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Minori Watanabe Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Hiroshi Watanabe Cat 5 11 / 29
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2 1 / 7

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Minori Watanabe Women Cat 4 56 / 56
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 4 / 66
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 105
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 15 / 99
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 6 / 63

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Corey Brink Men Cat 4 22 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 29 / 66
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Minori Watanabe Women Cat 4 54 / 58
Zeno Molteni Single Speed Open 6 / 55

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 29 / 96
Corey Brink Men Cat 4 90 / 96
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 10 / 47
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4/5 13 / 114
Bart Labuz Men Cat 4/5 64 / 114
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Zeno Molteni Single Speed Open 6 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Minori Watanabe Women Cat 4 49 / 52
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 13 / 64
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 4/5 999 / 129
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 999 / 129
Corey Brink Men Cat 4 89 / 103
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 16 / 62
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 3 35 / 62

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 10

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 69 / 80
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 37 / 133

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Open Cat1/2 9 / 22
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ Cat3 15 / 45

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 21 / 60
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 12 / 17
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 3 1 / 25
Minori Watanabe Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 4

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4/5 11 / 134
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 39 / 134
Mike Bacino Men Cat 4 13 / 101

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Kae Takeshita Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 8

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

Minori Watanabe Place 2 / 3
Hiroshi Watanabe MEN MASTERS 35+ 2 / 5

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Hiroshi Watanabe Men Masters 40+ 21 / 41

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Zeno Molteni Open Single Speed 24 / 66
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 8 / 66
Joseph Arrigoni Open Junior 9-14 9 / 46
Jake Arrigoni Open Junior 15-18 7 / 26
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 31 / 113
Jake Arrigoni Men Cat 4 72 / 104
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Zeno Molteni Singlespeed 15 / 26
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 22 / 68

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 13 / 64
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 40
Jake Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 27
Corey Brink Men Cat 4 55 / 90
Jake Arrigoni Men Cat 4 59 / 90
Joseph Arrigoni Men Cat 4 79 / 90
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 4 85 / 90
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 32 / 65
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 42
Jake Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 20
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 33 / 71
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 30 / 63

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Corey Brink Men Open Single Speed 33 / 54
Douglas Bauer Men Open Single Speed 47 / 54
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 52
Jake Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 19
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 93
Corey Brink Men Cat 4 46 / 67
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 3 53 / 60
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 39 / 75
Jake Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 22
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4/5 2 / 109
Hiroshi Watanabe Men Cat 4/5 58 / 109
Doug Hauser Men Cat 4/5 65 / 109
Jake Arrigoni Men Cat 4 57 / 97
Corey Brink Men Cat 4 62 / 97
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 85 / 97
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Corey Brink Men Open Single Speed 44 / 61
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 64 / 75
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 24 / 65
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 55
Jake Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 25
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4/5 7 / 127
Corey Brink Men Cat 4 56 / 100
Jake Arrigoni Men Cat 4 71 / 100
Joseph Arrigoni Men Cat 4 94 / 100
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 999 / 100
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 47

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 75 / 82
Jake Arrigoni Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 28
Zeno Molteni Men Masters 35+ 26 / 72
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4/5 3 / 109
Corey Brink Men Cat 4/5 60 / 109
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Joseph Arrigoni Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 41
Corey Brink Single Speed Open 40 / 63
Michael Page Men Cat 3 3 / 69

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4/5 4 / 107
Corey Brink Men Cat 4/5 45 / 107
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Joseph Arrigoni Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 41
Corey Brink Single Speed Open 40 / 60
Michael Page Men Cat 3 2 / 67

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4/5 89 / 89

Dan Ryan Woods - Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 10 2015)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 23 / 78
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4 31 / 105
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 89 / 105
Jake Arrigoni Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 25
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4/5 18 / 131
Corey Brink Men Cat 4/5 60 / 131
Joseph Arrigoni Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 43
Corey Brink Single Speed Open 55 / 70
Michael Page Men Cat 3 4 / 78

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 17 / 89
Jake Arrigoni Junior 15-18 Open 30 / 30
Zeno Molteni Men Cat 4/5 15 / 141
Corey Brink Men Cat 4/5 71 / 141
Joseph Arrigoni Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 44
Michael Page Men Cat 3 3 / 81