Log In

Team Overview: Heavy Pedal Velo Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Rob Reindl Category 3 5 / 10
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 4
Mark Lepich Category 5 5 / 15
Alex Sukowaty Category 4 10 / 18
Allen Artz Category 4 15 / 18
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Category 4/5 4 / 6
Douglas Hahn Masters 45+ Category 4/5 8 / 16
Allen Artz Masters 45+ Category 4/5 13 / 16
Mark Lepich Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 11

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Rob Reindl Elite Category 3 10 / 24
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 19
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 12
Mark Lepich Elite Category 5 14 / 32
Alex Sukowaty Elite Category 4 24 / 50
Allen Artz Elite Category 4 46 / 50
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Category 4/5 11 / 19
Mark Lepich Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 26

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Berzinski 55+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 7

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Rob Reindl Category 3 9 / 9
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 8
Mark Lepich Category 5 5 / 13
Douglas Hahn Masters 45+ Category 4/5 13 / 16
Mark Lepich Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 11

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 13

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Alex Sukowaty Single Speed 21 / 25
Rob Reindl Elite Category 3 4 / 17
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 19
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 17
Mark Lepich Elite Category 5 11 / 24
Alex Sukowaty Elite Category 4 27 / 39
Mark Lepich Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 60-64 Open 10 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 60-64 Open 14 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 60-64 Open 18 / 25

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Michael Berzinski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Rob Reindl Elite Category 3 1 / 2
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 2

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Rob Reindl Single Speed 9 / 19
Alex Sukowaty Single Speed 38 / 19
Daniel Holsen Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 18
Rob Reindl Category 3 2 / 13
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 9
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 6
Josh Meyer Category 1/2/3 11 / 16
Mark Lepich Category 5 5 / 17
Alex Sukowaty Category 4 7 / 28
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Category 4/5 5 / 9
Mark Lepich Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 12

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 13

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Rob Reindl Category 4 6 / 31
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Mark Kitzerow Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Rob Reindl Category 4 1 / 22
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 11
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Rob Reindl Category 4 2 / 37
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 10
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 13
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 15
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Rob Reindl Category 4 1 / 18
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 11
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 13
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Mark Kitzerow Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Rob Reindl Category 5 1 / 17
Rob Reindl Single Speed 10 / 24
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 11
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Rob Reindl Men Cat 4/5 37 / 93

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Mark Schultz Men Masters 35+ Open 43 / 90
Mark Kitzerow Men Masters 45+ Open 73 / 83
Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55+ Open 42 / 46

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Mark Kitzerow Men Open 77 / 106

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 60-64 18 / 21

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Mark Kitzerow Category 4 19 / 33
Mark Schultz Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 10

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Berzinski Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 15
Michael Berzinski Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Allen Artz Elite Cat 4 43 / 53
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Mark Kitzerow Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Michael Emme Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Allen Artz Cat 4 43 / 51
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Ulrich Toporsch Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Michael Emme Cat 5 22 / 29
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Michael Berzinski Elite Single Speed 8 / 10
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Berzinski Single Speed 18 / 20
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Mark Kitzerow Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Allen Artz Elite Cat 4 23 / 25
Josh Meyer Elite Single Speed 11 / 22
Mark Kitzerow Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Douglas Hahn Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Allen Artz Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Josh Meyer Men Elite Fat Bike 3 / 8
Mark Kitzerow Men Elite Fat Bike 5 / 8
Douglas Hahn Men Elite Fat Bike 7 / 8
Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55-64 41 / 49

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55-64 30 / 52

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55+ Open 27 / 31
Mark Schultz Men Masters 35+ Open 39 / 48
Mark Kitzerow Men Masters 45+ Open 51 / 58

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Berzinski Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Berzinski Men MR 55+ 15 / 23

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Michael Berzinski Men MR 55+ 21 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Michael Berzinski Men MR 55+ 20 / 31

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Mark Schultz Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Allen Artz Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Allen Artz Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Allen Artz Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Allen Artz Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Ulrich Toporsch Cat 4 15 / 35
Mark Schultz Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Ulrich Toporsch Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Ulrich Toporsch Cat 4 30 / 33
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Ulrich Toporsch Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Ulrich Toporsch Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Schultz Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Caleb Kitzerow Cat 3 8 / 17
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Mark Schultz Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Christopher Richmond Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Caleb Kitzerow Cat 4 1 / 18
William Schultz Cat 4 4 / 18
Christopher Richmond Cat 4 15 / 18
Thomas Clark Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Timothy Poff Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Christopher Richmond Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Hayden Poff Cat 5 9 / 13

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Michael Berzinski Elite Cat 4 25 / 41
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4 4 / 8
Pj Braun Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 17

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Michael Berzinski Elite Cat 4 34 / 48
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4 1 / 11
Josh Meyer Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Michael Berzinski Elite Cat 4 40 / 66
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4 3 / 10

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Max Schram Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Pj Braun Elite Cat 4 28 / 56
Ulrich Toporsch Elite Cat 4 29 / 56
Michael Berzinski Elite Cat 4 35 / 56
Eric Schram Elite Cat 4 36 / 56
Allen Artz Elite Cat 4 47 / 56
Michael Brauer Elite Cat 4 51 / 56
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4 1 / 15
Allen Artz Master 55+ Cat 4 6 / 15
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4 7 / 15
Josh Meyer Elite Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Pj Braun Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 20
Eric Schram Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 18
Ulrich Toporsch Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 18
Chan Barden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Josh Meyer Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Caleb Kitzerow Cat 4 31 / 53

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Hayden Poff Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4 2 / 12
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4 4 / 12
Allen Artz Master 55+ Cat 4 9 / 12
Christopher Richmond Cat 4 18 / 58
Michael Berzinski Cat 4 32 / 58
Allen Artz Cat 4 42 / 58
Michael Brauer Cat 4 53 / 58
Pj Braun Cat 4 56 / 58
Pj Braun Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 19
Thomas Clark Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Christopher Richmond Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 17
Ulrich Toporsch Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 17
Timothy Poff Cat 5 23 / 33
Chan Barden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Chan Barden Elite Cat 4 4 / 44
Ulrich Toporsch Elite Cat 4 16 / 44
Eric Schram Elite Cat 4 28 / 44
Michael Brauer Elite Cat 4 39 / 44
Allen Artz Elite Cat 4 40 / 44
Michael Brauer Master 55+ Cat 4 4 / 7
Allen Artz Master 55+ Cat 4 5 / 7
Josh Meyer Elite Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Chan Barden Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 20
Ulrich Toporsch Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 20
Eric Schram Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 20

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Josh Meyer Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Michael Berzinski Master 55+ Cat 4 3 / 8
Caleb Kitzerow Cat 4 13 / 63
Michael Berzinski Cat 4 45 / 63

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Caleb Kitzerow Elite Cat 4 41 / 46

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Chan Barden Men 35+ Masters Category 4 4 / 22
Eric Schram Men 35+ Masters Category 4 11 / 22
Thomas Clark Men 45+ Masters Category 4 4 / 19
Michael Berzinski Men 55+ Masters Category 4 2 / 9
Michael Brauer Men 55+ Masters Category 4 4 / 9
Chan Barden Men Category 4 5 / 55
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 28 / 55

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Chan Barden Men 35+ Masters Category 4 1 / 5
Christopher Richmond Men 35+ Masters Category 4 4 / 5
Eric Schram Men 35+ Masters Category 4 5 / 5
Josh Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Michael Berzinski Men 55+ Masters Category 4 1 / 4
Daniel Holsen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Thomas Clark Men 45+ Masters Category 4 1 / 7
Caleb Kitzerow Men Category 4 1 / 18
Chan Barden Men Category 4 3 / 18
Christopher Richmond Men Category 4 7 / 18
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 9 / 18
William Schultz Men Category 5 3 / 12
Timothy Poff Men Category 5 10 / 12
Tim Grace Men Category 5 12 / 12
Hayden Poff Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 2 / 4
Max Schram Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 4 / 4

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Caleb Kitzerow Men Category 4 11 / 50

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Ulrich Toporsch Men 35+ Masters Category 4 6 / 14
Michael Berzinski Men 55+ Masters Category 4 2 / 6
Ulrich Toporsch Men 19-29 Category 4 12 / 45
Michael Berzinski Men 19-29 Category 4 31 / 45

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Pj Braun Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Chan Barden Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Eric Schram Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Caleb Kitzerow Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 108
Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Chan Barden Men 35+ Masters Category 4 1 / 13
Ulrich Toporsch Men 35+ Masters Category 4 8 / 13
Michael Berzinski Men 55+ Masters Category 4 2 / 5
Chan Barden Men 19-29 Category 4 4 / 30
Pj Braun Men 19-29 Category 4 12 / 30
Ulrich Toporsch Men 19-29 Category 4 14 / 30
Michael Berzinski Men 19-29 Category 4 17 / 30
Pj Braun Men 45+ Masters Category 4 2 / 13

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 12
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 15 / 24
Josh Meyer Men Category 3 2 / 18
Cory Samz Men Category 3 8 / 18

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Cory Samz Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 41

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 10
Josh Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 25 / 29
Cory Samz Men Category 3 2 / 21
Josh Meyer Men Category 3 3 / 21

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 10
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 20 / 36
Josh Meyer Men Category 3 3 / 17
Cory Samz Men Category 3 5 / 17

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 13
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 35 / 50
Cory Samz Men Category 3 5 / 33

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 12
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 27 / 43
Chan Barden Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 18

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 14
Cory Samz Men Category 3 13 / 35
Daniel Holsen Men Category 3 15 / 35
Christopher Richmond Men Category 4 18 / 61
Chan Barden Men Category 4 20 / 61
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 46 / 61
Chan Barden Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 23
Christopher Richmond Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 23

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Cory Samz Men Category 3 4 / 27

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Cory Samz Men Category 3 6 / 28

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 13
Cory Samz Men Category 3 2 / 18
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 21 / 38
Chan Barden Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 19
Christopher Richmond Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 19
Eric Schram Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 19

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 12
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 18 / 31

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 12
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 37 / 52
Pj Braun Men Category 4 52 / 52
Pj Braun Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 10

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Cory Samz Men Category 2/3 45 / 79

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Cory Samz Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 46 / 88

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Josh Meyer Men Category 3 10 / 53
Josh Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 11
Michael Berzinski Men Category 4 22 / 30

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Cory Samz Men Elite Category 4 7 / 28
Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 9

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Cory Samz Men Category 4 13 / 46
Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 13

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Cory Samz Men Elite Category 4 8 / 52

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 2 / 12
Cory Samz Men Elite Category 4 19-29 4 / 23
Daniel Holsen Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 23
Benjamin Harrison Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 23

Ripon College Cookie Cross (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Berzinski Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 8

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Cory Samz Men Elite Category 4 8 / 52

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Pj Braun Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 9 / 20
Michael Berzinski Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 7 / 12
Cory Samz Men Elite Category 4 7 / 37
Chan Barden Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 6 / 18
Eric Schram Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 12 / 18

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Pj Braun Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 16 / 30
Eric Schram Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 14 / 26
Chan Barden Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 25 / 26
Cory Samz Men Elite Category 4 19-29 11 / 63
Daniel Holsen Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 14 / 32

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Pj Braun Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 19
Pj Braun Men Elite Category 4 18 / 18
Chan Barden Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 6 / 10
Eric Schram Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 8 / 10
Daniel Holsen Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 18

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Pj Braun Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 40 / 60

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Pj Braun Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 16

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Daniel Holsen Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 13 / 23

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Daniel Holsen Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 12

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Eric Schram Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 13 / 14