Log In

Team Overview: MoMo Riders' Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Billy Baader Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Karl Galko Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 13
Nick Dahl Category 3 7 / 23
Jimmy Panther Category 3 13 / 23
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 3 / 32
Billy Baader Category 4 4 / 32

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Nick Dahl Category 3 11 / 35
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 4 / 52
Billy Baader Category 4 31 / 52
Jimmy Panther Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Kyle Abernathy Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Nick Dahl Category 3 4 / 6
Billy Baader Category 4 4 / 31
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 5 / 31

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Nick Dahl Category 3 3 / 7
Billy Baader Category 4 5 / 22

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Nick Dahl Category 3 3 / 16
Billy Baader Category 4 7 / 36

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Kyle Abernathy Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Jimmy Panther Category 3 3 / 17
Nick Dahl Category 3 4 / 17
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 15 / 37
Billy Baader Category 4 19 / 37

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Nick Dahl Category 3 5 / 19
Jimmy Panther Category 3 7 / 19
Billy Baader Category 4 3 / 34

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Kyle Abernathy Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Jimmy Panther Category 3 6 / 20
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 1 / 36

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Kyle Abernathy Elite Category 4 13 / 30

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Billy Baader Category 4 6 / 34

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Nick Dahl Category 3 8 / 15
Billy Baader Category 4 11 / 30
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 14 / 30

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Nick Dahl Category 3 2 / 15
Jimmy Panther Category 3 7 / 15
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 7 / 33
Billy Baader Category 4 10 / 33
Arick Pustaver Category 4 11 / 33

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Nick Dahl Single Speed 7 / 17
Billy Baader Category 4 5 / 20
Arick Pustaver Category 4 20 / 20

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Nick Dahl Category 3 18 / 21
Jimmy Panther Category 4 1 / 37
Billy Baader Category 4 35 / 37

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 12

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Nick Dahl Category 3 2 / 9
Jimmy Panther Category 4 1 / 28
Billy Baader Category 4 3 / 28

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Billy Baader Men Cat 4/5 32 / 93

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Jimmy Panther Men Cat 4/5 9 / 124
Arick Pustaver Men Cat 4/5 26 / 124
Kyle Abernathy Men Cat 4/5 42 / 124
Nick Dahl Men Singlespeed Open 47 / 66
Karl Galko Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 42

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Nick Dahl Category 3 8 / 12
Jimmy Panther Category 4 2 / 33
Billy Baader Category 4 6 / 33
Kyle Abernathy Category 4 8 / 33

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Jimmy Panther Men Category 4 2 / 41
Billy Baader Men Category 4 7 / 41
Arick Pustaver Men Category 4 23 / 41
Karl Galko Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Alexander De grave Category 5 16 / 25
Nick Dahl Category 3 13 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Billy Baader 17
Nick Dahl 15
Kyle Abernathy 13
Jimmy Panther 11
Karl Galko 10
Arick Pustaver 4
Alexander De grave 1