Log In

Team Overview: Adapt Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Region Riot Cyclocross (Nov 28 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 21 2021)

Steven Lecey Men SM 3 4 / 17

Calimesa Country Club Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Pro Men | Cat 1-3 Men 11 / 11

Wisconsin Cyclocross State Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 20 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Daniel Feuling Men Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 62
Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 47 / 62
Kayla Clemons Women Category 3/4 Elite 7 / 11
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 29 / 77

George Garner Memorial CX Race (Nov 14 2021)

Wesley Richerson Men Cat 3/4 125 / 64

Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin (Nov 14 2021)

Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 22 / 39
Connor Polenske Men Category 4/5 Elite 2 / 45
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 8 / 45

Diablo Woodland Cross (Nov 13 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Kayla Clemons Women Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 5

Groundhog PSI-Clocross (Nov 7 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 32

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Steven Lecey Men SM 3 7 / 15

Cross of the North - Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Steven Lecey Men SM 3 10 / 24

Kringle Kross at Wern Valley (Nov 6 2021)

Elias Saigh Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 10
Connor Polenske Men Category 4/5 Elite 6 / 75
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 7 / 75
Daniel Feuling Men Category 3/4 Elite 7 / 40
Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 34 / 40
Connor Polenske Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Elias Saigh Men Juniors UCI 17-18 4 / 10

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 30 2021)

Daniel Feuling Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 48
Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 40 / 48
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 64

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Elias Saigh Men Juniors UCI 17-18 2 / 12

Pumpkin Cross p/b Belgianwerkx (Oct 23 2021)

Daniel Feuling Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 44
Michael Lucas Men Category 3/4 Elite 9 / 44
Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 36 / 44
Luyang Gao Category 4/5 Elite 13 / 66

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Luke Arens Men Open Cat1/2 18 / 18

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Luke Arens Men UCI Elite Pro 28 / 44

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Luke Arens Men Open Pro 43 / 56

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Kayla Clemons Women Cat 3 Elite 9 / 27
Luke Arens Men Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 55
Elias Saigh Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 89
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 54 / 89

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Eli Keyes Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 53
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 53
Michael Lucas Men Cat 3 Elite 52 / 53
Luke Arens Men Cat 1/2 Elite 12 / 45
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 3 Elite 6 / 30
Ty Cashen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 29
Elias Saigh Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 91
Wesley Richerson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 47 / 91
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/5 Elite 59 / 91

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Elias Saigh Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 113
Luke Arens Men C2 21 / 49
Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 32 / 94
Myles Saigh Men UCI Junior 17-18 8 / 19
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 19

Brookside CX Cup (Oct 3 2021)

Luke Arens Men 1/2 35+ U23 3 / 15

OnMilwaukee's Hill Bill (Oct 3 2021)

Kayla Clemons Women Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 9
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 55
Daniel Feuling Men Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 43
Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 26 / 43

Badger Prairie Cross by Neff Cycle Service Team (Oct 2 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Daniel Feuling Men Category 3/4 Elite 8 / 43
Kayla Clemons Women Category 3/4 Elite 9 / 14

OVCX -BloomingCross (Sep 26 2021)

Luke Arens Elite Men U23 1 / 3

Battle of Waterloo CX (Sep 26 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Michael Lucas Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 43
Daniel Feuling Category 3/4 Elite 40 / 43
Ty Cashen Men Category 4/5 Elite 42 / 50

Sun Prairie Cup p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 25 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 11

Flyover Silver Creek p/b Heavy Pedal Velo Club (Sep 18 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 9 / 9
Michael Lucas Men Category 3/4 Elite 9 / 44
Daniel Feuling Men Category 3/4 Elite 11 / 44
Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 31 / 44
Kayla Clemons Women Category 3/4 Elite 6 / 12
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 14 / 49

Lion Cross p/b LAPT Cycling (Sep 12 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Michael Lucas Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 16 / 24
Kayla Clemons Women Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 14
Daniel Feuling Men Category 4/5 Elite 1 / 57
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 14 / 57
Wesley Richerson Men Category 4/5 Elite 52 / 57
Ty Cashen Men Category 4/5 Elite 54 / 57

Carter Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2021)

Luke Arens Men 9-22 Open 1 / 2

Cross-Shooshko (Sep 11 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 14
Michael Lucas Men Category 3/4 Elite 7 / 40
Daniel Feuling Men Category 4/5 Elite 2 / 55
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 Elite 5 / 55
Wesley Richerson Men Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 55

Lionhearts CX (Sep 5 2021)

Luke Arens Men U23 3 / 4

Kringle Kross at Wern Valley (Nov 7 2020)

Matthew Peppel Men Elite Category 4 11 / 13
Daniel Feuling Men Elite Category 4 27 / 13