Log In

Team Overview: NorthStar Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Margot Derosier Women Senior Cat 4-5 12 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 12
Charles Townsend Men Master 65-69 Open 3 / 15
Ethan Peterson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 17
Margot Derosier Women Junior 13-16 Open 14 / 16
Cole Hunter Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Margot Derosier Women Senior Cat 4-5 11 / 15
Erika Peterson Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 13
Charles Townsend Men Master 65+ 3 / 19
David Peterson Men Master 50-54 Open 14 / 22
Ethan Peterson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 26
Joe Burbach Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 26
Margot Derosier Women Junior 13-16 Open 18 / 18
Cole Hunter Men Junior 9-12 Open 17 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Erika Peterson Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 10
Charles Townsend Men Master 65+ 4 / 18
Joe Burbach Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 20

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Mike Credidio Men 9-12 4 / 4

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

Margot Derosier Women Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Margot Derosier Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Joe Burbach Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Yassine Nadir Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Vincent Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Drake Harrington Men Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Josephine Ramirez Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Jack Carter Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 3 30 / 15
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 15 / 27
David Peterson Men Masters 45+ 17 / 27
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 1 / 16
Jack Carter Men Juniors 2 / 16
Yassine Nadir Men Juniors 3 / 16
Vincent Ramirez Men Juniors 4 / 16

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 11 2018)

Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 1/2 1 / 3

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Josephine Ramirez Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Vincent Ramirez Men Juniors 1 / 7

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 1/2 1 / 3

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Drake Harrington Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53
Erika Peterson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
David Peterson Men Masters 45+ 10 / 25
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Vincent Ramirez Men Juniors 1 / 11
Soren Davidson Men Juniors 3 / 11
Martin Andrusiak Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 15 / 23

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Martin Andrusiak Men Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Josephine Ramirez Women Juniors 1 / 2
Vincent Ramirez Men Juniors 1 / 6

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 2 / 5
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
David Peterson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Ethan Peterson Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Soren Davidson Men Junior 7 / 16
Erika Peterson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jack Carter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Drake Harrington Men Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 18 / 36
Martin Andrusiak Men Masters 45+ 30 / 36
Zachary Bollom Men Junior 6 / 24
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Jack Carter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
David Peterson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Drake Harrington Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 14 / 25
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Jack Carter Men Open Cat4 1 / 12
Charles Townsend Men Masters 65+ 1 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 12
David Peterson Men Masters 45-49 Open 9 / 15
Ethan Peterson Men Open Cat3 16 / 41

Karma CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Jack Carter Men Open Cat4 1 / 44
Erika Peterson Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 16
Charles Townsend Men Masters 65+ 2 / 18
Ethan Peterson Men Open Cat3 6 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Jack Carter Men Open Cat4 1 / 12
Charles Townsend Men Masters 65+ 1 / 18
Ethan Peterson Men Open Cat3 8 / 52

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Charles Townsend Men Cat 3/4 19 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Daniel Svedberg Cat 3 Men 49 / 50

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 1 / 19

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Daniel Svedberg Cat 3 Men 63 / 66

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Bodey Cartier Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Alex Bourgeault Men Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Drake Harrington Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Josephine Ramirez Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Charles Townsend Men 45-54 21 / 33

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Ethan Peterson Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Erika Peterson Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Alex Bourgeault Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Drake Harrington Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Bodey Cartier Men Junior 15-18 6 / 6

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

Josephine Ramirez Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Lily Ensign Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Vincent Ramirez Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Charles Townsend Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Alex Bourgeault Men Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Soren Davidson Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 7

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women U 23 Cat 1-23 15 / 24

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Josephine Ramirez Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Vincent Ramirez Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 5
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 5

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Wave 6 48 / 48

Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Soren Davidson Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 6
Bodey Cartier Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 6

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Soren Davidson Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 7
Bodey Cartier Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 7
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 1

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Lily Ensign Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 69 / 96

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Lily Ensign Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 10
Jae Walters Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 10
Bodey Cartier Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 10
Dalton Collins Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Colin Catlin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 69

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 86 / 107

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 7 / 25

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Erika Peterson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Drake Harrington Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Jack Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 4

Captain's Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Cooper Bernstein Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 7
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Jason Bernstein Men Masters 35+ Open 17 / 22
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ 15 / 23
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Bodey Cartier Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Sep 26 2017)

Reece Oleson Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Bodey Cartier Men Juniors 15-16 Open 17 / 19

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Bodey Cartier Men Juniors 15-16 Open 18 / 19
Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Open 14 / 46

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Jack Carter Men Junior 13-15 5 / 29
Akash Lucht Men Junior 16-18 5 / 15
Lily Ensign Women Junior 14-18 1 / 5
Ethan Peterson Men U35 Cat 3 13 / 46
Akash Lucht Men U35 Cat 5 6 / 17
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Erika Peterson Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Charles Townsend Men Masters 65+ 1 / 10

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Jack Carter Men Junior 13-15 6 / 27
Lily Ensign Women Junior 14-18 1 / 5
Erika Peterson Women Junior 14-18 2 / 5
Ethan Peterson Men U35 Cat 3 31 / 46
Jae Walters Men U35 Cat 4 25 / 29
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Charles Townsend Men Masters 65+ 1 / 12

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 60-64 Open 9 / 62

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2016)

Alijah Beatty Men Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge / Missouri State Champions (Dec 10 2016)

Reece Oleson Cat 1/2 9 / 11

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 13
Erika Peterson Women Jr 13-14 open 1 / 1
Jack Carter Men Jr 13-14 open 2 / 7
Alijah Beatty Women Jr 17-18 open 1 / 2
David Peterson Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 25
Nick Carter Men Jr 15-16 open 1 / 6
Ethan Peterson Men Jr 15-16 open 6 / 6

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Daniel Svedberg Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 8 / 29

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 43

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 18
Ethan Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 11 / 40
David Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 20 / 40
Erika Peterson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 6 / 15
Sherry Berde townsend Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 9 / 15
Jack Carter Men Jr 13-14 open 2 / 6
Nick Carter Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat1/2/3 18+ 16 / 17
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat3/4 18+ 13 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Akash Lucht Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 5 / 44
Jack Carter Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 6 / 44
Tyler Curtis Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 3 / 47
Ethan Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 4 / 47
Douglas Carter Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 26 / 47
David Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 30 / 47
Jennifer Mettler Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 12 / 15
Nick Carter Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Tyler Curtis Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 28

Morgan Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 32
Sherry Berde townsend Women Senior Cat3/4 9 / 16

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Tyler Curtis Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 8 / 20
Tyler Curtis Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 4 / 31
Jennifer Mettler Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 9 / 12

Bobbers Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women open 4 / 10

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jack Carter Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 12 / 20
David Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 14 / 49
Erika Peterson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 2 / 16
Sherry Berde townsend Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 9 / 16
Douglas Carter Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 27

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Scott Wass Men Jr 13-14 open 2 / 5
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 29
Sherry Berde townsend Women Senior Cat3/4 20 / 24

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2016)

Reece Oleson A Race 999 / 22

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Erika Peterson Women Jr 13-14 open 1 / 4
Tyler Curtis Men Senior Cat3/4 2 / 68
Ethan Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 58 / 68
David Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 61 / 68
Milena Beitz Women Jr 9-12 open 5 / 6
Ursula Beitz Women Jr 9-12 open 6 / 6
Colin Catlin Men Senior Cat1/2/3 51 / 54
Daniel Svedberg Men Senior Cat1/2/3 52 / 54
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 37
Sherry Berde townsend Women Senior Cat3/4 9 / 25

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Erika Peterson Women Jr 13-14 open 1 / 2
Sherry Berde townsend Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Charles Townsend Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 36
Ethan Peterson Men Jr 15-18 open 1 / 5

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Scott Wass Jr Boys 13-14 3 / 5
Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Charles Townsend Masters 35 Cat 3 4 / 21
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
David Peterson Master 45+ 13 / 17
Erika Peterson Jr Girls 13-14 1 / 1
Ethan Peterson Jr Boys 15-18 3 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Douglas Carter Men Masters 50-54 22 / 53
Tyler Curtis Men Open Cat3 4 / 63
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 18 / 23
Charles Townsend Men Masters 55-64 10 / 49
Alijah Beatty Women Open Cat1/2 11 / 17
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-15 5 / 10
David Peterson Men Masters 45-49 43 / 62
Nick Carter Men Open Cat1/2 5 / 39
Jae Walters Men Juniors 13-15 17 / 35
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 16-18 2 / 15
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 11 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Open Pro 15 / 30
Douglas Carter Men Masters 50-54 13 / 41
Tyler Curtis Men Open Cat3 5 / 58
Daniel Svedberg Men Open Cat3 35 / 58
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 19 / 23
Charles Townsend Men Masters 55-64 10 / 52
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-15 6 / 11
Nick Carter Men Open Cat1/2 7 / 35
Jae Walters Men Juniors 13-15 3 / 33
Scott Wass Men Juniors 13-15 32 / 33
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 16-18 3 / 14
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 16-18 10 / 14

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women ELITE 28 / 28
Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 27

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 31
Alijah Beatty Women Elite P/1/2 29 / 31

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Tyler Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Tyler Curtis Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 65
Alijah Beatty Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 13-14 38 / 38

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Non-championship 922 7 / 25

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Master 60-64 8 / 52

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Non-Championship 50+ 80 / 80

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Charles Townsend Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 10

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Charles Townsend Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 49
Alijah Beatty Women Elite UCI 20 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Erika Peterson Women JR 9-13 4 / 9
Nick Carter Men JR 13-15 1 / 21
Ethan Peterson Men JR 13-15 3 / 21
Conner Bernstein Men JR 13-15 8 / 21
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 3 1 / 22
Jack Carter Men JR 9-12 1 / 13
Cooper Bernstein Men JR 9-12 11 / 13
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 25 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Erika Peterson Women JR 9-13 4 / 12
Nick Carter Men JR 13-15 1 / 24
Ethan Peterson Men JR 13-15 3 / 24
Conner Bernstein Men JR 13-15 21 / 24
Douglas Carter Men MR 45+ 60 / 62
David Peterson Men MR 45+ 61 / 62
Jack Carter Men JR 9-12 1 / 13
Cooper Bernstein Men JR 9-12 11 / 13
Nick Carter Men Cat 3 2 / 70
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 28 / 70
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 3 33 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Charles Townsend Men MR 55+ 9 / 31
Nick Carter Men JR 13-15 1 / 21
Conner Bernstein Men JR 13-15 7 / 21
Alijah Beatty Women JR 14-18 1 / 3
Jack Carter Men JR 9-12 1 / 15
Cooper Bernstein Men JR 9-12 12 / 15
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 3 44 / 68

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Tyler Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 4 / 55
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Tyler Curtis Junior 10-18 1 / 29
Cooper Bernstein Junior 10-18 25 / 29

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women U23 (Pan Am Championships) 12 / 18

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Sam Escherich Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 10 / 27

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Jennifer Mettler 9-14 8 / 51

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 5 / 58
Cooper Bernstein Men Youth 6-9 1 / 3
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Sam Escherich Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 4 / 67
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4 1 / 1
Jack Carter Men Juniors 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 14 / 89
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
David Peterson Men Masters 45+ Open 36 / 55
Jack Carter Men Juniors 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 31

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4 12 / 29

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 1 / 54
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4 51 / 54
Cooper Bernstein Juniors 9-18 Open 20 / 25

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Sam Escherich Men Cat 4/5 1 / 37

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 3 / 18

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 17 / 52
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 4 / 17
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 11 / 17

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Charles Townsend Men Master 60-64 47 / 48

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Non-Championship 11 / 102
Tyler Reynolds Men Non-Championship 1029 24 / 72

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Charles Townsend Men Masters 60+ 3 / 11
Tyler Reynolds Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 17
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 43

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 10 / 41

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 2 / 75

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women junior 11-12 open 1 / 2

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women senior 18+ cat 1/2 4 / 9

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Nick Carter Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 25
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 25
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Emily Bramel Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Colin Catlin Men Cat 3 14 / 70
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 9
Kelly Catlin Women Elite UCI 17 / 32

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro UCI 38 / 40
Nick Carter Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 27
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 27
Jennifer Mettler Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Emily Bramel Women Cat 3 15 / 40
Douglas Carter Men Masters 45+ 45 / 70
David Peterson Men Masters 45+ 53 / 70
Colin Catlin Men Cat 3 95 / 103
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Emily Bramel Women Cat 3 12 / 41

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3

Dahl-GMC-Winona Cross Cup (Nov 9 2014)

Jae Walters Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women juniors 10-18 open 1 / 4
Kelly Catlin Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women juniors 10-18 open 1 / 3
Kelly Catlin Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women juniors 10-18 open 2 / 5
Kelly Catlin Women senior cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women juniors 10-18 open 3 / 5

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women juniors 10-18 open 2 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 43 / 111
Mackenzie Green Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 86 / 111
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 10 / 25
Mackenzie Green Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 17 / 25
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 52 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

David Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 110 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-16 6 / 18
Douglas Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 78 / 100
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-10 5 / 17
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 17-18 10 / 23
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 46 / 58
Cole Herrmann Men Junior 13-14 49 / 58
Nick Carter Men Junior 11-12 7 / 40
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 15 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Charles Townsend Men Master 60-64 3 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Mackenzie Green Women Non-Championship 43 / 51
Brian Gaines Men Non-Championship 1029 22 / 54
Nick Carter Men Non-Championship 1029 49 / 54
Cole Herrmann Men Non-Championship 1029 52 / 54
Ethan Peterson Men Non-Championship 1029 53 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 21
Emily Bramel Women 4 6 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Emily Bramel Women 4 1 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Emily Bramel Women Cat 4 6 / 21

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Mackenzie Green Women UCI Elite 32 / 35

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Mackenzie Green Women ProCX 1 Elite 25 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Charles Townsend 42
Ethan Peterson 31
Erika Peterson 27
Alijah Beatty 26
Jennifer Mettler 23
Nick Carter 20
Jack Carter 20
Tyler Curtis 20
David Peterson 16
Sherry Berde townsend 12
Koen Prenzlow 10
Trey Hedgecock 10
Kelly Catlin 9
Cooper Bernstein 9
Conner Bernstein 9
Daniel Svedberg 8
Bodey Cartier 8
Drake Harrington 7
Vincent Ramirez 7
Douglas Carter 7
Reece Oleson 7
Tyler Reynolds 6
Josephine Ramirez 6
Emily Bramel 6
Mackenzie Green 6
Margot Derosier 6
Lily Ensign 5
Sam Escherich 5
Soren Davidson 5
Jae Walters 5
Colin Catlin 4
Alijah Beatty 4
Joe Burbach 3
Akash Lucht 3
Alex Bourgeault 3
Thomas Wavrin 3
Scott Wass 3
Martin Andrusiak 3
Cole Herrmann 2
Brian Gaines 2
Wyatt Furois 2
Dalton Collins 2
Yassine Nadir 2
Cole Hunter 2
Mike Credidio 1
Zachary Bollom 1
Ursula Beitz 1
Milena Beitz 1
Anya Malarski 1
Jason Bernstein 1
David Pedersen 1