Log In

Team Overview: Broken Spoke

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Idaho State Championships & Kringle Kross Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Dylan Nunes Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Dylan Nunes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 2 2017)

Ronald Miller Men Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Brian Baker Men Masters 50+ 6 / 14

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Ronald Miller Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Hayden Irish Men Cat 3 10 / 10
Ronald Miller Men Masters 50+ 1 / 18

Hays Apple Farm Cyclocross (Dec 17 2016)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 3 / 4

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 3 2016)

Hayden Irish Men Men's Cat 4/5 20 / 40

Holy Guacamole Cross (Nov 20 2016)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 3 / 3

Fiesta CX race presented by Sport Systems (Nov 13 2016)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 4 / 13

Cities of Gold Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 4 / 12

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Sunday (Nov 6 2016)

Hayden Irish Men Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 30

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Saturday (Nov 5 2016)

Zane Lyon Men Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 48

Sunnyslope CX (Oct 22 2016)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 3 / 12

Western Town CycloCross at Glorieta Camps Produce by CORE Crew (Oct 9 2016)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 2 / 9
Patrick Ryan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 9 / 9

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 9 2016)

Brian Fuller Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7

Roosevelt Cyclocross (Oct 2 2016)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 3 / 11

NM/West Texas Regional Cyclocross Championships At Glorieta Camps (Dec 13 2015)

Chris Sheehan Men CAT 4/5 1 / 12
Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 2 / 5

Holy Guacamole Cross (Dec 6 2015)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 4 / 7

Cruces 'Cross (Dec 5 2015)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 3 / 5

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Andrew Hull Cat. 4 Men 14 / 27

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Andrew Hull Cat 4 Men 19 / 96

Caja del Rio Ripper (Nov 15 2015)

Chris Sheehan Men CAT 4/5 3 / 9
Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 2 / 10

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Hull Cat. 4 Men 3 / 29

Capulin Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 4 / 6

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Andrew Hull Cat 4 Men 21 / 63

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Hull Cat. 4 Men 3 / 57

Cyclocross on the Mesa #2 (Oct 24 2015)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 6 / 10

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Andrew Hull Cat. 4 Men 1 / 36

Desert Academy CX race presented by Sport Systems (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Sheehan Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 13 / 13

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Luis Varela-rico Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 2 / 18

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Andrew Hull Cat. 4 Men 12 / 40

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Kayla Kaiser Cat. 3 Women 10 / 18

New Mexico Cyclocross Regional Championships 2012 (Dec 22 2012)

Scott Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Cat 1/2/ 9 / 9

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Jeremy Whitman Category A 21 / 38

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Jeremy Whitman Category A 20 / 46

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Todd Mier Masters 35+ A 25 / 46

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Todd Meier Men Masters A 9 / 22

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Todd Meir Masters 35+ A 17 / 33
Jeremy Whitman Category B 3 / 78
Jared Rammell Category B 12 / 78
Jake Turner Category B 27 / 78

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Todd Meir Masters 35+ A 16 / 29
Jeremy Whitman Category B 1 / 67
Jared Rammell Category B 6 / 67
Jake Turner Category B 28 / 67