Log In
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 • Nov 3 2018
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
4.3
1.9
5.1
5.6
4.8
Mostly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
1.9
Moisture
5.1
Accel
5.6
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 40:43:00 4
2 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 42:01:00 4
3 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 43:19:00 4
4 Dorothy Toppercer Team Finger 43:39:00 4
5 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 45:18:00 4
6 Shannon Sardell 46:14:00 4
7 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 49:03:00 4
8 Libby L. emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 38:21:00 3
9 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 40:20:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 39:22:00 5
2 David Marchi Murder of Crows 39:22:00 5
3 David Rosen Sage Titanium 40:45:00 5
4 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 40:53:00 5
5 David Boxberger 41:05:00 5
6 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 41:45:00 5
7 Peter Iverson 42:19:00 5
8 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 43:09:00 5
9 Mark Sturges 44:13:00 5
10 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 44:48:00 5
11 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:56:00 5
12 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 45:14:00 5
13 Nathan Koch Team Finger 45:56:00 5
14 Michael Smelser 46:06:00 5
15 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 46:32:00 5
16 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing 46:51:00 5
17 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 46:59:00 5
18 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 48:04:00 5
19 Mike Estes 38:43:00 4
20 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 39:02:00 4
21 Jon Bouffleur 39:19:00 4
22 Matthew Borisch 39:25:00 4
23 John Livingston Murder of Crows 39:30:00 4
24 Daniel Pungor 39:59:00 4
25 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 41:52:00 4
26 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 44:18:00 4
27 Bob Camillucci TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 44:21:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45:38:00 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:38:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Addabbo
2 Skye Wilson
3 Jet Cowan
4 Devin Bailly
5 Ashley Williams
6 Anna Hanson
7 Gerritt
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26:35:00 3
2 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 27:18:00 3
3 Kian Reid 28:38:00 3
4 Jack Billowitz Bend Endurance Academy 28:59:00 3
5 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:18:00 3
6 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 31:34:00 3
7 Max Harris 31:44:00 3
8 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32:00:00 3
9 Tristan Peterson 32:02:00 3
10 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 32:04:00 3
11 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 32:05:00 3
12 Hans Lanners 32:16:00 3
13 Daegan Hofeld 34:14:00 3
14 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:33:00 3
15 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:54:00 3
16 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 36:08:00 3
17 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 36:19:00 3
18 Noah Sampson 36:35:00 3
19 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 36:55:00 3
20 Gabriel Nary 37:12:00 3
21 Sylas Lobreton-smith Team Finger 25:18:00 2
22 Ryan Boelter 25:22:00 2
23 Kieran Skerritt 25:33:00 2
24 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 25:59:00 2
25 Finnley Brashnyk 26:55:00 2
26 Elias Smith 28:02:00 2
27 Archer Rider 28:51:00 2
28 Caleb Deschler 29:03:00 2
29 Koen Smelser 29:07:00 2
30 Easton Steimer 30:44:00 2
31 Owen Hewett 32:53:00 2
32 Ezra Lobreton-smith Team Finger 36:34:00 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 31:13:00 4
2 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 32:24:00 4
3 Lance Wong 33:01:00 4
4 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 33:16:00 4
5 Josiah Hanson 25:17:00 3
6 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 25:40:00 3
7 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25:51:00 3
8 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26:05:00 3
9 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26:32:00 3
10 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 27:03:00 3
11 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27:09:00 3
12 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 27:18:00 3
13 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27:56:00 3
14 Sam Tate 28:16:00 3
15 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 29:35:00 3
16 Hayden Gullickson Bend Endurance Academy 29:44:00 3
17 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 30:20:00 3
18 Gavin Willard 31:11:00 3
19 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 31:25:00 3
20 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 32:45:00 3
21 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 33:28:00 3
22 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 25:12:00 2
23 Noah Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 28:56:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 29:13:00 4
2 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 30:21:00 4
3 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 30:59:00 4
4 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 31:29:00 4
5 Henry Winnenberg 32:24:00 4
6 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 33:04:00 4
7 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 33:04:00 4
8 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25:12:00 3
9 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 26:41:00 3
10 Ronan Myers 27:16:00 3
11 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27:37:00 3
12 Aidan Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 27:55:00 3
13 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing 28:09:00 3
14 Ethan Lair Bend Endurance Academy 29:09:00 3
15 Federico Spedini 29:26:00 3
16 Charley Myers 30:13:00 3
17 Mason Ernst 34:10:00 3
18 Rory Kerr 36:26:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 33:02:00 4
2 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:17:00 4
3 Danny Robinson 25:51:00 3
4 Luke Sturges 26:36:00 3
5 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 27:11:00 3
6 Robert Porter 28:09:00 3
7 Gregory Debennedetti 33:57:00 3
8 Mika Nader 32:58:00 2
DNF Tucker Mcmanus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 32:58:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 29:13:00 4
2 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 30:21:00 4
3 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 30:59:00 4
4 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 31:13:00 4
5 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 31:29:00 4
6 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 32:24:00 4
7 Henry Winnenberg 32:24:00 4
8 Lance Wong 33:01:00 4
9 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 33:02:00 4
10 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 33:04:00 4
11 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 33:04:00 4
12 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 33:16:00 4
13 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:17:00 4
14 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25:12:00 3
15 Josiah Hanson 25:17:00 3
16 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 25:40:00 3
17 Danny Robinson 25:51:00 3
18 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25:51:00 3
19 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26:05:00 3
20 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26:32:00 3
21 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26:35:00 3
22 Luke Sturges 26:36:00 3
23 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 26:41:00 3
24 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 27:03:00 3
25 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27:09:00 3
26 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 27:11:00 3
27 Ronan Myers 27:16:00 3
28 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 27:18:00 3
29 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 27:18:00 3
30 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27:37:00 3
31 Aidan Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 27:55:00 3
32 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27:56:00 3
33 Robert Porter 28:09:00 3
34 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing 28:09:00 3
35 Sam Tate 28:16:00 3
36 Kian Reid 28:38:00 3
37 Jack Billowitz Bend Endurance Academy 28:59:00 3
38 Ethan Lair Bend Endurance Academy 29:09:00 3
39 Federico Spedini 29:26:00 3
40 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 29:35:00 3
41 Hayden Gullickson Bend Endurance Academy 29:44:00 3
42 Charley Myers 30:13:00 3
43 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 30:20:00 3
44 Gavin Willard 31:11:00 3
45 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:18:00 3
46 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 31:25:00 3
47 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 31:34:00 3
48 Max Harris 31:44:00 3
49 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32:00:00 3
50 Tristan Peterson 32:02:00 3
51 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 32:04:00 3
52 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 32:05:00 3
53 Hans Lanners 32:16:00 3
54 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 32:45:00 3
55 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 33:28:00 3
56 Gregory Debennedetti 33:57:00 3
57 Mason Ernst 34:10:00 3
58 Daegan Hofeld 34:14:00 3
59 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:33:00 3
60 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:54:00 3
61 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 36:08:00 3
62 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 36:19:00 3
63 Rory Kerr 36:26:00 3
64 Noah Sampson 36:35:00 3
65 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 36:55:00 3
66 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 37:08:00 3
67 Gabriel Nary 37:12:00 3
68 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 25:11:00 2
69 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 25:12:00 2
70 Sylas Lobreton-smith Team Finger 25:18:00 2
71 Ryan Boelter 25:22:00 2
72 Kieran Skerritt 25:33:00 2
73 Thomas Little BeerMongers 25:59:00 2
74 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 25:59:00 2
75 Jax Sampson 26:22:00 2
76 Kai Blankenship 26:23:00 2
77 Finnley Brashnyk 26:55:00 2
78 Elias Smith 28:02:00 2
79 Baker Mills 28:33:00 2
80 Archer Rider 28:51:00 2
81 Noah Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 28:56:00 2
82 Caleb Deschler 29:03:00 2
83 Koen Smelser 29:07:00 2
84 Easton Steimer 30:44:00 2
85 Tristan Bell 32:18:00 2
86 Owen Hewett 32:53:00 2
87 Mika Nader 32:58:00 2
88 Ezra Lobreton-smith Team Finger 36:34:00 2
89 Sebastian Bartnikowski 40:27:00 2
DNF Tucker Mcmanus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 40:27:00 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 76  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 37:08:00 3
2 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 25:11:00 2
3 Thomas Little BeerMongers 25:59:00 2
4 Jax Sampson 26:22:00 2
5 Kai Blankenship 26:23:00 2
6 Baker Mills 28:33:00 2
7 Tristan Bell 32:18:00 2
8 Sebastian Bartnikowski 40:27:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling 31:10:00 3
2 Sophia Rodriguz 33:41:00 3
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers 35:02:00 3
4 Alexandria Beard 36:18:00 3
5 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:40:00 3
6 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 25:54:00 2
7 Adison Stark 25:55:00 2
8 Veronica Scott 26:08:00 2
9 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 26:56:00 2
10 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 27:25:00 2
11 Tessa Beebe 29:10:00 2
12 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 29:58:00 2
13 Anna Hanson 29:59:00 2
14 Anna Marks 30:26:00 2
15 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 31:52:00 2
16 Mariah Ernst 33:05:00 2
17 Yunji Hatfield 33:44:00 2
18 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 37:21:00 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27:56:00 3
2 Caroline Divietro 30:05:00 3
3 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30:49:00 3
4 Ava Myers 33:21:00 3
5 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:05:00 3
6 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36:20:00 3
7 Ariana Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 28:58:00 2
DNF Samantha Scott 28:58:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26:12:00 3
2 Mahika Peterson 27:02:00 3
3 Jordyn Oldenburg 27:40:00 3
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:48:00 3
5 Shea Hasselbach 29:00:00 3
6 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 30:13:00 3
7 Nekane Powell 30:14:00 3
8 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 30:41:00 3
9 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:10:00 3
10 Emery Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 31:07:00 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Boone 34:38:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26:12:00 3
2 Mahika Peterson 27:02:00 3
3 Jordyn Oldenburg 27:40:00 3
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27:56:00 3
5 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:48:00 3
6 Shea Hasselbach 29:00:00 3
7 Caroline Divietro 30:05:00 3
8 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 30:13:00 3
9 Nekane Powell 30:14:00 3
10 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 30:41:00 3
11 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30:49:00 3
12 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling 31:10:00 3
13 Ava Myers 33:21:00 3
14 Sophia Rodriguz 33:41:00 3
15 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:05:00 3
16 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:10:00 3
17 Emily Boone 34:38:00 3
18 Sydney Little BeerMongers 35:02:00 3
19 Alexandria Beard 36:18:00 3
20 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36:20:00 3
21 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:40:00 3
22 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 25:54:00 2
23 Adison Stark 25:55:00 2
24 Veronica Scott 26:08:00 2
25 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 26:56:00 2
26 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 27:25:00 2
27 Ariana Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 28:58:00 2
28 Tessa Beebe 29:10:00 2
29 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 29:58:00 2
30 Anna Hanson 29:59:00 2
31 Anna Marks 30:26:00 2
32 Emery Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 31:07:00 2
33 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 31:52:00 2
34 Mariah Ernst 33:05:00 2
35 Yunji Hatfield 33:44:00 2
36 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 37:21:00 1
DNF Samantha Scott 37:21:00 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:07:51 10
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:08:41 10
3 Owen Murphy 1:09:51 10
4 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 1:10:10 10
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:10:26 10
6 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1:10:27 10
7 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1:04:22 9
8 Chad Swanson Team S+M 1:05:11 9
9 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 1:05:30 9
10 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:05:38 9
11 Cory Bolen 1:05:51 9
12 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 1:05:57 9
13 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing 1:05:57 9
14 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 1:06:19 9
15 Bryan Torian 1:06:21 9
16 Mark Deresta Team Finger 1:06:22 9
17 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:06:44 9
18 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 1:07:01 9
19 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 1:07:17 9
20 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 1:07:24 9
21 Ryan Mcglone 1:07:25 9
22 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 1:07:48 9
23 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1:08:05 9
24 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 1:08:32 9
25 Daniel Cress Team 10 Barrel 1:08:45 9
26 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 1:08:59 9
27 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 1:09:05 9
28 Ryan Brown 1:09:21 9
29 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 1:09:31 9
30 Eric Lanners Gr?ndelbr?isers/Stewie Bicycles 1:09:34 9
31 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:10:14 9
32 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 1:04:44 8
33 "jason Bavuso" Murder of Crows 1:06:01 8
34 Brandon Gallagher 1:07:23 8
35 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1:03:59 7
DNF Doug Reid 1:03:59 6
DNF Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 1:03:59 2
DNF Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:03:59 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Visnack 40:48:00 5
2 Phil Crawley 41:07:00 5
3 Ezekiel Mcfadin 41:10:00 5
4 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:18:00 5
5 Frederick Smelser 41:51:00 5
6 David Porter 42:02:00 5
7 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 42:07:00 5
8 Mike Prochaska 42:08:00 5
9 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 42:08:00 5
10 David Peterson 42:29:00 5
11 Dan St. germain 42:45:00 5
12 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:54:00 5
13 Chris Wisdom 42:54:00 5
14 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 43:03:00 5
15 Scott Lindbloom 43:06:00 5
16 John Lopez Trusty Switchblade 43:24:00 5
17 Brian Smith Team Finger 43:25:00 5
18 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 43:31:00 5
19 Adam Vanarsdall 43:33:00 5
20 Alex Barton Team Finger 44:23:00 5
21 Garrett Tyburski 44:24:00 5
22 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 44:46:00 5
23 Jon Williams 44:48:00 5
24 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 44:50:00 5
25 John Desapio Team 10 Barrel 45:05:00 5
26 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 45:08:00 5
27 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 45:21:00 5
28 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 45:28:00 5
29 Ryan Labarre Team Velo Cult 45:38:00 5
30 Mike Purcell 45:45:00 5
31 Ben Hein 45:56:00 5
32 Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult 46:04:00 5
33 Ryan Mcintyre 46:08:00 5
34 Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team 46:24:00 5
35 Ryan Daugherty 46:31:00 5
36 Lee Debruler 46:36:00 5
37 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 46:37:00 5
38 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:43:00 5
39 Greg Gizinski 46:49:00 5
40 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:55:00 5
41 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 46:56:00 5
42 Scott Wazny 47:01:00 5
43 Stefano Spedini 47:02:00 5
44 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 47:05:00 5
45 David Micklitz 47:06:00 5
46 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 47:13:00 5
47 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 47:28:00 5
48 Jeremy Wallace 47:29:00 5
49 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:35:00 5
50 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 47:39:00 5
51 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing 47:40:00 5
52 Matthew Cordeiro Team Finger 48:06:00 5
53 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 39:04:00 4
54 Jeff Clay 39:06:00 4
55 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 39:07:00 4
56 James Lais 39:08:00 4
57 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade 39:10:00 4
58 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39:23:00 4
59 Chester Artman 39:30:00 4
60 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 39:36:00 4
61 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 39:43:00 4
62 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 39:45:00 4
63 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 39:45:00 4
64 Drexell Barnes 39:59:00 4
65 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 40:04:00 4
66 Greg Scott BeerMongers 40:16:00 4
67 Brian Dessinger 41:31:00 4
68 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:49:00 4
69 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 42:03:00 4
70 Scott Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 43:22:00 4
71 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:36:00 4
72 Jacob Roth 44:58:00 4
73 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 46:25:00 4
DNF Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 46:25:00 3
DNF Derek Chiles 46:25:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Fornter 44:54:00 6
2 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 45:09:00 6
3 Brian Kohagen 45:09:00 6
4 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:22:00 6
5 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 46:29:00 6
6 Ryan Barnes 46:42:00 6
7 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 46:53:00 6
8 Christopher Vanwaning 46:54:00 6
9 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 46:58:00 6
10 Curtis Brawner 47:00:00 6
11 Mark Adamski 47:23:00 6
12 Anthony Rossi 47:32:00 6
13 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 47:33:00 6
14 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 47:50:00 6
15 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 48:03:00 6
16 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 48:03:00 6
17 Kevin Ryan 48:05:00 6
18 Jordan Roerig 48:06:00 6
19 John Limbaugh 48:17:00 6
20 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 48:20:00 6
21 Rob Beard 48:42:00 6
22 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 48:47:00 6
23 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 48:52:00 6
24 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 49:06:00 6
25 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 49:06:00 6
26 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 49:07:00 6
27 Nolan Restivo 49:11:00 6
28 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 49:12:00 6
29 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 49:18:00 6
30 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:37:00 6
31 Mark Skiffington 49:37:00 6
32 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 49:37:00 6
33 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 49:44:00 6
34 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 49:44:00 6
35 Andrew Schaber 49:44:00 6
36 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 49:50:00 6
37 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 49:55:00 6
38 Andy Letourneau 49:57:00 6
39 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 50:02:00 6
40 Cameron Tongier 50:13:00 6
41 Josh Gobershock 42:04:00 5
42 David Schmitz Team Finger 42:08:00 5
43 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 42:12:00 5
44 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42:13:00 5
45 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 42:17:00 5
46 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 42:17:00 5
47 Ryan Borrowman 42:18:00 5
48 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 42:24:00 5
49 Christophe Berteau-pavy 42:33:00 5
50 Chad Eder 42:36:00 5
51 Franz Bruggemeier 42:46:00 5
52 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 42:47:00 5
53 David Hewett The Spokesmen 42:54:00 5
54 Lars Pedersen 43:02:00 5
55 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 43:28:00 5
56 James Green Trusty Switchblade 43:39:00 5
57 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 43:44:00 5
58 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:47:00 5
59 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 44:07:00 5
60 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 44:10:00 5
61 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 44:26:00 5
62 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 44:32:00 5
63 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 44:46:00 5
64 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 44:52:00 5
65 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 44:58:00 5
66 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 44:58:00 5
67 John Ohotto Swift Racing 44:59:00 5
68 Chris Fitzpatrick 45:07:00 5
69 Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45:10:00 5
70 Henry Abel 45:13:00 5
71 Rob Winnengerg 45:27:00 5
72 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 45:31:00 5
73 Jesse Coombs 45:31:00 5
74 Frederick Smelser 45:38:00 5
75 Jason Singleton 45:47:00 5
76 Paul Souders 45:53:00 5
77 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:24:00 5
78 Christian Martin 46:31:00 5
79 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing 46:47:00 5
80 Ian Harris 46:59:00 5
DNF Christopher Moore 46:59:00 2
DNF Joseph French Swift Racing 46:59:00 2
DNF Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 46:59:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 James Coates 47:54:00 6
2 Paolo Dabbeni 47:56:00 6
3 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 48:08:00 6
4 Christopher Van tilburg Team Finger 48:21:00 6
5 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 48:21:00 6
6 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 48:34:00 6
7 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 48:42:00 6
8 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 49:08:00 6
9 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 49:09:00 6
10 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 49:24:00 6
11 Richard Caramadre 49:25:00 6
12 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 49:26:00 6
13 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 49:27:00 6
14 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49:43:00 6
15 Robert Burke 49:43:00 6
16 Bob Ludeman Audi 42:14:00 5
17 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 42:30:00 5
18 Steven Thorne 42:38:00 5
19 Dale Nelson 42:44:00 5
20 Dave Metz 42:45:00 5
21 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 42:52:00 5
22 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 43:05:00 5
23 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 43:05:00 5
24 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 43:15:00 5
25 Scott A rider 43:28:00 5
26 Jd Jaspersen 43:36:00 5
27 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 43:45:00 5
28 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 43:45:00 5
29 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 43:45:00 5
30 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 43:51:00 5
31 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 44:07:00 5
32 Pete Conklin 44:19:00 5
33 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 44:28:00 5
34 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:42:00 5
35 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 44:47:00 5
36 Tim Rathbun 44:57:00 5
37 David Showalter 44:58:00 5
38 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 44:58:00 5
39 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 45:05:00 5
40 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 45:22:00 5
41 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 45:26:00 5
42 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:30:00 5
43 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 45:35:00 5
44 David Peterson 45:45:00 5
45 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:05:00 5
46 Jason Bietz 46:19:00 5
47 Tim Turk 47:19:00 5
48 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 47:26:00 5
49 Matt Muehlhausen 47:39:00 5
50 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 47:42:00 5
51 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 47:56:00 5
52 Mark Sturges 48:08:00 5
53 Eric Brainich BeerMongers 48:36:00 5
54 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 48:43:00 5
55 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 48:51:00 5
56 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS 49:27:00 5
57 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 50:11:00 5
58 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 50:14:00 5
59 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 50:38:00 5
60 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 50:52:00 5
61 Travis Dougan 51:28:00 5
62 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 43:16:00 4
63 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 45:56:00 4
64 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 47:38:00 4
65 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 48:11:00 4
DNF Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 48:11:00 3
DNF John Foulston 48:11:00 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kevin Johnson 41:51:00 5
2 John Wilson Team S+M 42:29:00 5
3 Joe Field 44:34:00 5
4 Russell Thorstrom 44:39:00 5
5 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 44:51:00 5
6 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing 45:00:00 5
7 Dave Burnard 45:05:00 5
8 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:41:00 5
9 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:13:00 5
10 Mark Lipchick 46:31:00 5
11 Rick Gregory 47:48:00 5
12 Eric Hansen 38:57:00 4
13 James Thompson 39:10:00 4
14 Ron Strasser Team S+M 39:33:00 4
15 Dan Davis 39:43:00 4
16 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 40:07:00 4
17 Steve Rapp 41:01:00 4
18 Howard Cohen Team Finger 41:09:00 4
19 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 41:40:00 4
20 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 41:50:00 4
21 Samuel Medrano jr 42:23:00 4
22 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 44:26:00 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 43:08:00 4
2 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing 43:37:00 4
3 Loren Russell 50:44:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 40:24:00 5
2 Marila Alvares 40:49:00 5
3 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:30:00 5
4 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 41:46:00 5
5 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 42:22:00 5
6 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 42:30:00 5
7 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 42:31:00 5
8 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 42:59:00 5
9 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 43:40:00 5
10 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 44:12:00 5
11 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 44:21:00 5
12 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 44:52:00 5
13 Anna Saltonstall 44:54:00 5
14 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 45:40:00 5
15 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 45:45:00 5
16 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 46:43:00 5
17 Brittany Stover Team AF 47:39:00 5
18 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 38:40:00 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 45:30:00 5
2 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:59:00 5
3 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 46:25:00 5
4 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 47:33:00 5
5 Kelly Miller 38:38:00 4
6 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 38:58:00 4
7 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 38:59:00 4
8 Amy Solana 39:20:00 4
9 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 39:31:00 4
10 Autumn Shreve Team AF 40:02:00 4
11 Cecilia Becerra 40:10:00 4
12 Renee Beard 40:14:00 4
13 Carrie Hutchison 40:18:00 4
14 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 40:20:00 4
15 Christy Hawkins Team AF 40:41:00 4
16 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 40:51:00 4
17 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 41:27:00 4
18 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 42:01:00 4
19 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 42:26:00 4
20 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 43:32:00 4
21 Mary Snovel 44:08:00 4
22 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:59:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 43:32:00 5
2 Kim Robinson Team Finger 43:46:00 5
3 Eileen Kelly-foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 45:06:00 5
4 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 47:06:00 5
5 Katherine Chistensen bicycleattorney.com 38:41:00 4
6 Lisa Fitzgerald 38:57:00 4
7 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 39:16:00 4
8 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 39:23:00 4
9 Avon Hansen 39:31:00 4
10 Cheryl Stockton 39:52:00 4
11 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 39:57:00 4
12 Laura Vallion Team Finger 40:46:00 4
13 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 40:53:00 4
DNF Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 40:53:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 43:59:00 5
2 Susan Bernatas 45:51:00 5
3 Sheryl Johnson 40:06:00 4
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 40:11:00 4
5 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 44:21:00 4
6 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 47:05:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carl Decker 1:04:17 10
2 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 1:04:46 10
3 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 1:05:02 10
4 Christopher Jones 1:05:40 10
5 Ryder Uetrecht 1:05:45 10
6 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 1:05:51 10
7 Andrew Coe PDX TI 1:06:29 10
8 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 1:06:46 10
9 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 1:06:52 10
10 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 1:07:07 10
11 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 1:07:14 10
12 Jacob Rathe 1:07:17 10
13 Drummond Lawson 1:07:19 10
14 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 1:07:23 10
15 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 1:07:39 10
16 Paul Lacava 1:07:43 10
17 Max Mcbride Bicycleway.com/OPS 1:07:53 10
18 Evan Murphy 1:08:17 10
19 Matthew Paez 1:08:30 10
20 Jeremy Russell 1:08:40 10
21 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 1:09:13 10
22 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:09:37 10
23 Elijah Krause 1:10:34 10
24 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 1:03:58 9
25 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:04:05 9
26 Mark Severy 1:04:21 9
27 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 1:04:42 9
28 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:04:58 9
29 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:05:34 9
30 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 1:05:47 9
31 Will Barnes 1:06:04 9
32 Paul Armstrong 1:06:16 9
33 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 1:06:49 9
34 Schmitt Damian 1:07:39 9
35 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 1:10:57 9
DNF Leland Gilmore 1:10:57 7
DNF Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 1:10:57 6
DNF Matthew Smith Swift Racing 1:10:57 4
DNF Max Ritzow PDX TI 1:10:57 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 47:10:00 7
2 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 48:38:00 7
3 John Chapman Murder of Crows 49:55:00 7
4 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 49:57:00 7
5 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 50:23:00 7
6 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 50:25:00 7
7 Spencer Severance 43:31:00 6
8 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 43:57:00 6
9 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 44:06:00 6
10 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 44:09:00 6
11 Cannor Gizinski 44:42:00 6
12 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers 44:47:00 6
13 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 44:51:00 6
14 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 44:53:00 6
15 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 44:55:00 6
16 Ryan Clayton 44:56:00 6
17 Adam Ruff 45:08:00 6
18 Sean Strachan Top Club Cyclocross 45:11:00 6
19 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 45:15:00 6
20 Scott Gray 45:22:00 6
21 Brian Little BeerMongers 45:24:00 6
22 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy 45:24:00 6
23 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 45:29:00 6
24 Greg Mcelravy 45:35:00 6
25 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 45:37:00 6
26 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 45:43:00 6
27 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 45:50:00 6
28 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 46:03:00 6
29 Pierce Martin Team Finger 46:03:00 6
30 Jacob D miller 46:20:00 6
31 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 46:34:00 6
32 Ryan Mclaughlin 46:46:00 6
33 Michael Bernal 46:47:00 6
34 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger 47:00:00 6
35 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 47:04:00 6
36 Alex Nelson 47:09:00 6
37 Alexander Martinek 47:09:00 6
38 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 47:09:00 6
39 Paul Solomon NOFUCX 47:18:00 6
40 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:31:00 6
41 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:36:00 6
42 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 47:38:00 6
43 Tyler Wilson 47:39:00 6
44 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 47:51:00 6
45 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 48:03:00 6
46 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 48:08:00 6
47 Scott Conover 48:11:00 6
48 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 48:13:00 6
49 Grant Headley Swift Racing 48:17:00 6
50 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 48:24:00 6
51 Neil Mclain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 48:36:00 6
52 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:53:00 6
53 Bill Klingler BeerMongers 49:06:00 6
54 Eric Hoffman Team Coastal 49:07:00 6
55 David Marchi Murder of Crows 49:41:00 6
56 Eric Mckinley 49:52:00 6
57 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 49:56:00 6
58 Rich Lammers 49:58:00 6
59 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 50:43:00 6
60 Evan Halladay 50:57:00 6
61 Rafe Lehner TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 50:58:00 6
62 Albert Rodriguez 51:04:00 6
63 Jeff Craven TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 51:07:00 6
64 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 51:28:00 6
65 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 51:49:00 6
66 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 43:46:00 5
67 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 44:07:00 5
68