Log In

Team Overview: Swift Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Justin Philips Singlespeed 19 / 111
John Lin Singlespeed 38 / 111
Ben Gagosian Singlespeed 58 / 111
Adam Andrus Men 5 21 / 62
Ben Gagosian Men 4 17 / 34
Grant Headley Men 2/3 28 / 75
Patrick Case Men 2/3 37 / 75
Matthew Smith Men 1/2 30 / 38
Andrew Smith Men 1/2 31 / 38
Katy Salinas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 20
Simon Ingham Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 83
John Ohotto Masters 35+ Category 3 66 / 83
Joseph French Masters 35+ 4 47 / 117

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Justin Philips Singlespeed 25 / 73
Andy Edick Singlespeed 27 / 73
Adam Andrus Men 5 23 / 60
Ben Gagosian Men 4 26 / 40
Joseph French Men 4 29 / 40
Patrick Case Men 2/3 62 / 76
Cory Solovewicz Men 2/3 66 / 76
Andrew Smith Men 1/2 22 / 30
Matthew Smith Men 1/2 28 / 30
Katy Salinas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 23
Simon Ingham Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 76

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Andy Edick Singlespeed 14 / 72
Justin Philips Singlespeed 16 / 72
John Lin Singlespeed 24 / 72
Ben Gagosian Singlespeed 59 / 72
Adam Andrus Men 5 20 / 48
Nick Wood Men 4 11 / 35
Ryan Cotton Men 4 28 / 35
Patrick Case Men 2/3 62 / 86
Grant Headley Men 2/3 76 / 86
Matthew Smith Men 1/2 27 / 35
Andrew Smith Men 1/2 28 / 35
Cory Solovewicz Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 81
Simon Ingham Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 81
Joseph French Masters 35+ 4 44 / 93

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Beau Burggraff Open Masters 3/4 35 / 50

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Justin Philips Singlespeed 11 / 45
John Lin Singlespeed 16 / 45
Adam Andrus Men 5 19 / 39
Ben Gagosian Men 4 9 / 14
Patrick Case Men 2/3 22 / 37
Joseph French Masters 35+ 4 27 / 53

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Justin Philips Singlespeed 5 / 16
Patrick Case Men 3/4 20 / 49
Simon Ingham Masters Men 3/4 40+ 14 / 59
Benjamin Drucker Masters Men 2/3 40+ 12 / 14
Adam Andrus Category 5 Men 13 / 44
Andrew Smith Category 1/2 Men 6 / 9
Matthew Smith Category 1/2 Men 7 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Joseph French Open Masters 3/4 38 / 52
Beau Burggraff Open Masters 3/4 40 / 52
Matthew Smith Open 1/2 35+ 7 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Sara Headley Women 2/3 8 / 11
Justin Philips Singlespeed 15 / 34
John Lin Singlespeed 17 / 34
Ryan Cotton Men 4 12 / 13
Grant Headley Men 2/3 25 / 38
Andrew Smith Men 1/2 17 / 21
Simon Ingham Masters 35+ 4 10 / 47
Joseph French Masters 35+ 4 29 / 47
Matthew Smith Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Sara Headley Women 3 9 / 15
Matthew Smith Women 1/2 5 / 15
Jason Whittington Stampede 14 / 19
Justin Philips Singlespeed 8 / 23
Patrick Case Men 3/4 8 / 47
Ben Gagosian Men 3/4 24 / 47
Grant Headley Men 2/3 13 / 15
Simon Ingham Masters Men 3/4 40+ 18 / 69
Joseph French Masters Men 3/4 40+ 61 / 69
Adam Andrus Category 5 Men 19 / 62
Andrew Smith Category 1/2 Men 10 / 12
Matthew Smith Category 1/2 Men 11 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Matthew Smith Open 1/2 35+ 6 / 16
Benjamin Drucker Open 1/2 35+ 14 / 16

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Sara Headley Women 2/3 20 / 20
Justin Philips Singlespeed 15 / 49
John Lin Singlespeed 20 / 49
Adam Andrus Men 5 14 / 40
Ryan Cotton Men 4 14 / 16
Grant Headley Men 2/3 40 / 46
Andrew Smith Men 1/2 24 / 27
Matthew Smith Men 1/2 24 / 27
Katy Salinas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 9
Simon Ingham Masters 35+ 4 7 / 57
Joseph French Masters 35+ 4 34 / 57

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Sara Headley Women 3 4 / 9
Katy Salinas Women 1/2 2 / 13
Justin Philips Singlespeed 10 / 23
Ben Gagosian Men 3/4 16 / 44
Nick Wood Men 3/4 24 / 44
Grant Headley Men 2/3 13 / 13
Simon Ingham Masters Men 3/4 40+ 16 / 62
Andrew Smith Category 1/2 Men 8 / 11
Matthew Smith Category 1/2 Men 9 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Matthew Smith Open 1/2 35+ 7 / 15
Benjamin Drucker Open 1/2 35+ 11 / 15

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Sara Headley Women 2/3 5 / 6
Ben Gagosian Singlespeed 21 / 22
Grant Headley Men 2/3 10 / 22
Katy Salinas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 11
Matthew Smith Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 18
Andrew Smith Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 18

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Sara Headley Women 2/3 4 / 8
John Lin Singlespeed 11 / 33
Adam Andrus Men 5 18 / 32
Ryan Cotton Men 4 9 / 17
Grant Headley Men 2/3 14 / 43
Patrick Case Men 2/3 29 / 43
Andrew Smith Men 1/2 15 / 20
John Ohotto Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 39
Simon Ingham Masters 35+ 4 9 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Katy Salinas Women 1/2 4 / 16
Justin Philips Singlespeed 5 / 15
Patrick Case Men 3/4 12 / 48
Ben Gagosian Men 3/4 27 / 48
Nick Wood Men 3/4 46 / 48
Grant Headley Men 2/3 12 / 13
John Ohotto Masters Men 3/4 40+ 6 / 57
Simon Ingham Masters Men 3/4 40+ 14 / 57
Benjamin Drucker Masters Men 2/3 40+ 9 / 13
Andrew Smith Category 1/2 Men 5 / 10
Matthew Smith Category 1/2 Men 6 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Matthew Smith Open 1/2 35+ 8 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

John Lin Singlespeed 15 / 40
Ryan Cotton Men 4 16 / 18
Patrick Case Men 2/3 29 / 35
Andrew Smith Men 1/2 19 / 22
Matthew Smith Men 1/2 20 / 22
Katy Salinas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 9
John Ohotto Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 43
Simon Ingham Masters 35+ 4 17 / 53
Joseph French Masters 35+ 4 51 / 53

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Katherine Salinas Women Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 2 / 5

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Andy Edick Cat. 3 Men 5 / 11

Swamp Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Nicell Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Graham Partain Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Tobin Mcknight Single Speed Open 17 / 18
Christian Henrich Single Speed Open 18 / 18
Tobin Mcknight Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33

Swamp Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Alon Krauthammer Men Senior 19-22 Open 4 / 5
Andrew Nicell Men Senior 23-34 Open 8 / 12
Graham Partain Men Master 45-54 Open 6 / 12

Spooky CX (Nov 1 2015)

Christian Henrich Men SS 12 / 30
Keith Richards Men SS 30 / 30
Graham Partain Men Master 45+ 4 / 9
Keith Richards Men Master 35+ 2 / 10
Andrew Nicell Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 10 / 11

Orlando Cross (Jan 4 2015)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 1 / 8
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 2 / 5
Christian Henrich Men Cat 3 7 / 7
John Kingham Singlespeed 7 / 7

Tampa Riverfront CX Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 6 / 10
Chase Tennyson Men Master 35+ 7 / 10

Tampa Riverfront CX Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 3 / 6
Chase Tennyson Men Master 35+ 4 / 6

Swamp Cross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 8
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 8 / 8
Keith Richards Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 5 / 9
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Lorne Johnson Singlespeed 2 / 16
Keith Richards Singlespeed 4 / 16
Pete Miner Singlespeed 13 / 16
Tobin Mcknight Singlespeed 15 / 16
Tobin Mcknight Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28

Swamp Cross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 1 / 9
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 8 / 9
David Abusiewiez Men Collegiate A 7 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Pete Miner Singlespeed 5 / 6
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 6 / 6
Tobin Mcknight Men Cat 4/5 20 / 26

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #3 Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 5 / 6
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 3 / 7
Keith Richards Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 3 / 4
John Kingham Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #3 Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 5 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 2
John Kingham Men Cat 3 4 / 4

Lakeland Cyclo-cross (Nov 15 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 1 / 1

Infinity Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Tally Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Pendulumn Weaver Men Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 1 / 3
Pete Miner Singlespeed 5 / 6
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 6 / 6
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 1 / 5
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 5 / 5

Tally Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 1 / 2
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 4 / 4
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 1 / 6
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 6 / 6

Winter Garden Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 4 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 10 / 16
John Kingham Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Graham Partain Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Pete Miner Singlespeed 8 / 19
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 15 / 19
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 4 / 5

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 7 / 8
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 2 / 2
John Kingham Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Pete Miner Singlespeed 7 / 13

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Keith Richards Men P/1/2/open 6 / 8
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 9
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 7 / 9
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Jennifer Sykes Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Tim Hayes Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 10 / 10
Keith Richards Singlespeed 3 / 12
Pete Miner Singlespeed 7 / 12
Pendulumn Weaver Singlespeed 10 / 12
Jackson Mehr Men Junior 12-14 3 / 3

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 13
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 10 / 13
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 5 / 5

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men P/1/2/open 9 / 13
Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 9
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 7 / 9
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Benjamin Smith Men Master 45+ 2 / 13
Pete Miner Men Master 45+ 10 / 13
Graham Partain Men Master 35+ 4 / 5
Pendulumn Weaver Women Cat 4 2 / 8
John Kingham Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men States-junior 1014 6 / 10
Benjamin Smith Men States-master 35+ 4 / 10
Graham Partain Men States-master 35+ 5 / 10
Keith Richards Mixed States-singlespeed 2 / 14
Keith Richards Men States-pro/1/2/open 7 / 12
Tim Hayes Men States-pro/1/2/open 9 / 12
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 States 5 / 34
Tobin Mcknight Men Cat 4/5 States 25 / 34

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 Cx3 10 / 10
Jackson Mehr Men Cx3-Junior 1014 3 / 5
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 1 / 20
Keith Richards Mixed Cx3-Singlespeed 1 / 7
Graham Partain Men Cx3-Master 35+ 3 / 6
Chase Tennyson Men Cx3-Master 35+ 4 / 6
Keith Richards Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open 7 / 9

Dade City CX Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Jackson Mehr Men Cx3-Junior 1014 2 / 6
Pete Miner Men Cx3-Master 45+ 10 / 14
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 1 / 17
Keith Richards Mixed Cx3-Singlespeed 2 / 8
Graham Partain Men Cx3-Master 35+ 5 / 8
Keith Richards Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open 5 / 11
Tim Hayes Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open 8 / 11

Dade City CX (Jan 4 2014)

Chase Tennyson Men Cx2-Master 35+ 3 / 4
Jackson Mehr Men Cat 3 Cx2 4 / 4
John Kingham Men Cat 4/5 Cx2 3 / 14
Jackson Mehr Men Cx2-Junior 1014 1 / 4

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2008)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women 24 / 39
Helen Wyman Elite Women 25 / 39

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2008)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 5 / 45
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 14 / 45

World Cup #4 - Koksijde (Nov 29 2008)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 4 / 36
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 18 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 6 / 36
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 17 / 36

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2008)

Helen Wymann Elite Women 11 / 26
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 22 / 26

Kalmthout - World Cup #1 (Oct 19 2008)

Helen Wymann Elite Women 12 / 37
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 18 / 37